Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

International Mixed Martial Arts Federation

International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
  • Name: International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
  • Headquarters: Göteborg, Sweden
  • Acronyms: IMMAF
  • Promotion Links:

IMMAF Events

2022 IMMAF Pan American Championships Wednesday, June 22, 11:00 AM ET
Monterrey, NL Latin America Region
2022 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 3 Saturday, April 30, 8:00 AM ET
EFC Performance Institute Johannesburg, GP South Africa Region
Madlala vs. Sandambi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Andile Madlala   defeats   Juliao Sandambi   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Stanislau Weezy   defeats   Zhane Tannous   via KO/TKO   1:36 Round 2 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page
Osvaldo Benedito   defeats   Cameron Coulson   via Submission, Kimura   2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elisio Andre   defeats   Elise Balepe   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lewis Mataya   defeats   Ken Nyaondo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Veja Hinda   defeats   Nicholas Vermaak   via Submission, Armbar   1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page
Maurio Silva   defeats   Nathanial Komana   via KO/TKO   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Philani Shabalala   defeats   Mathys Du Randt   via KO/TKO   2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kiara Fegen   defeats   Londiwe Hadebe   via Submission, Armbar   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mischka Laubscher   defeats   Moneza Neves   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicole Van Wyk   defeats   Bianca Stander   via KO/TKO   2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
2022 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 2 Friday, April 29, 8:00 AM ET
EFC Performance Institute Johannesburg, GP South Africa Region
Kakesa vs. Tannous Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhane Tannous   defeats   Enoque Emilio Kakesa   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elise Balepe   defeats   Garcia Kinkela   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elisio Andre   defeats   Adei Volker   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
Cameron Coulson   defeats   Tyrone Platt   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Osvaldo Benedito   defeats   Ivandro Alexandre Francisco   via Submission, Americana   1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page
Lewis Mataya   defeats   Geraldo Bok   via KO/TKO   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Ken Nyaondo   defeats   Claudio Tulunda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nicholas Vermaak   defeats   Elizandro Pedro Sousa   via KO/TKO, Spinning Backfist   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Veja Hinda   defeats   Geraldo Moise   via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nathanial Komana   defeats   Sipho Mlaba   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page
Maurio Silva   defeats   Adalberto Ntyamba   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mathys Du Randt   defeats   Jason Beukes   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mischka Laubscher   defeats   Carissa Botha   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicole Van Wyk   defeats   Nadia Terblanche   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page
Bianca Stander   defeats   Esperanca Pereira   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page
2022 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 1 Thursday, April 28, 8:00 AM ET
EFC Performance Institute Johannesburg, GP South Africa Region
Coulson vs. Maurice Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Cameron Coulson   defeats   Jason Maurice   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivandro Alexandre Francisco   defeats   Kelvin Chishimba   via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page
Maurio Silva   defeats   Djadoo Lionel Ashley Cedric   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page
Sipho Mlaba   defeats   Doris Bayanga   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page
Geraldo Bok   defeats   Vedaman Canee   via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Lewis Mataya   defeats   Allistar Kunene   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ken Nyaondo   defeats   Luan Shaka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicholas Vermaak   defeats   Divaldo Vincente   via KO/TKO   2:49 Round 2 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page
Veja Hinda   defeats   Tresor Vermaak   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nathanial Komana   defeats   Mwelwa Nkhata   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Super Heavyweight Title Fight Makhmudov vs. Khatayev 661 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shamsutdin Makhmudov   defeats   Rassul Khatayev   via KO/TKO   2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Shamil Kuramagomedov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhamal Medzhidov   defeats   Robin Enontekiö   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fergus Jenkins   defeats   Yusup Magomedov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gitinov   defeats   Jovidon Mahmudov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Olga Lagodnaya   defeats   Aizhan Abdykadyr   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Idrisov   defeats   Salamat Isbulaev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa   defeats   Cecilie Bolander   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bekzat Zhassiya   defeats   Juan Carlos Izquierdo   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolija Milosevic   defeats   Raiane Vinuto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shakhban Gapizov   defeats   Oskar Jaskari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Beatriz Consuli   defeats   Giuliane Perea   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bektur Zhenyshbekov   defeats   Dastan Zhakypbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aieza Bertolso   defeats   Josefine Modig   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bagdat Zhubanysh   defeats   Farkhod Rakhmonaliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nadine Abbott-Bissett   defeats   Jenna Horto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Super Heavyweight Title Fight Mannonov vs. Tsybulia 661 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Asadbek Mannonov   defeats   Mykyta Tsybulia   via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page
Khetag Sabeev   defeats   Nuradil Kairbergengenuly   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Vladimir Petrenko   defeats   Gadzhi Gadzhiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhamed-Afandi Asipov   defeats   Alibi Pernebek   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Sukalenko   defeats   Qosim Sardorov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dariya Pirogova   defeats   Erin Carter   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Fukhs   defeats   Behruz Khurshedzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alena Agisheva   defeats   Carla Medina   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhamalutdin Guseinov   defeats   Andrii Stoian   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page
Anastasiya Karmaeva   defeats   Nazerke Isabek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Asef Chopurov   defeats   Ivan Pasich   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Karina Sisenova   defeats   Kiya O'Sullivan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Amaev   defeats   Mohamed Alsameea   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iuliia Utiaganova   defeats   Valeria Gomez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yersultan Shakenbay   defeats   Sunatullo Azizov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Valeriya Tepysheva   defeats   Aigerim Manakova   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Mannonov vs. Babaev 661 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Asadbek Mannonov   defeats   Dmitry Babaev   via Submission, Kimura   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page
Mykyta Tsybulia   defeats   Daulet Moldash   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Petrenko   defeats   Gadzhimagomed Asadulaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhamed-Afandi Asipov   defeats   Diego Torres   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page
Alibi Pernebek   defeats   Bektur Asilbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Qosim Sardorov   defeats   Munis Muminjonov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Sukalenko   defeats   Shamkhan Kushagov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Fukhs   defeats   Gimbat Magomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Behruz Khurshedzoda   defeats   Yerkin Begenov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andrii Stoian   defeats   Max Hynninen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhamalutdin Guseinov   defeats   Samgat Shabdan   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Alena Agisheva   defeats   Zhanar Degenbay   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Ivan Pasich   defeats   Murad Ibragimov   via Submission, Armbar   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asef Chopurov   defeats   Ramazan Ragimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anastasiya Karmaeva   defeats   Lijana Lipinskaite   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nazerke Isabek   defeats   Gulmira Azatbek   via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akhmed Amaev   defeats   Dmitriy Pankov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mohamed Alsameea   defeats   Muhammad Salohidinov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kiya O'Sullivan   defeats   Eabha Cruise   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Karina Sisenova   defeats   Dinara Ayapova   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yersultan Shakenbay   defeats   Yokubzhon Safarov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Valeria Gomez   defeats   Ayaulym Ulan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Khatayev vs. Khalmuradov 661 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rassul Khatayev   defeats   Ikhtiyor Khalmuradov   via Submission, Ankle Lock   0:36 Round 2 of 3, 3:36 Total Bout Page
Shamsutdin Makhmudov   defeats   Pasha Kharkhachaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Tom Hoelemann   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Kuramagomedov   defeats   Khalil Ibnukhazharov   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Robin Enontekiö   defeats   Dmytro Babynskyi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yusup Magomedov   defeats   Sultan Omarov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhamal Medzhidov   defeats   Magomed Shakhrudinov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fergus Jenkins   defeats   Paul Buckley   via Submission, D'arce Choke   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   Bogdan Pshebelskiy   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gitinov   defeats   Abdulla Aliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Salamat Isbulaev   defeats   Marko Sarasjärvi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Idrisov   defeats   Neimat Asadov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aizhan Abdykadyr   defeats   Mel Webster   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Olga Lagodnaya   defeats   Yrsa Sandin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Bakhtiyor Husaynov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa   defeats   Michelle Montague   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Cecilie Bolander   defeats   Zhansaya Yermagambetova   via Submission   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhban Gapizov   defeats   Ismail Khan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Raiane Vinuto   defeats   Josiane Oliveira   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolija Milosevic   defeats   Tatiana Postarnakova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dastan Zhakypbekov   defeats   Rafael Calderon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bektur Zhenyshbekov   defeats   Ibragim Kartoev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Giuliane Perea   defeats   Paulina Wiśniewska   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page
Beatriz Consuli   defeats   Alexandra Mitina   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev   defeats   Kurban Omarov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bagdat Zhubanysh   defeats   Yerulan Kabdulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Josefine Modig   defeats   Altynay Mergenbay   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nadine Abbott-Bissett   defeats   Vridhi Kumari   via KO/TKO   2:56 Round 3 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page
IMMAF: 2021 Senior World Championships Day 3 Wednesday, January 26, 2022
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Makhmudov vs. Ramirez 661 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shamsutdin Makhmudov   defeats   Anthony Ramirez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ikhtiyor Khalmuradov   defeats   Talgat Zhiyentayev   via KO/TKO   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rassul Khatayev   defeats   Caio Sardela   via KO/TKO   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pasha Kharkhachaev   defeats   Murad Dzhamaldinov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Khalil Ibnukhazharov   defeats   Nell Ariano   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Kuramagomedov   defeats   Abraham Paku   via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page
Tom Hoelemann   defeats   Artem Hashenko   via KO/TKO   2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Shakhrudinov   defeats   Auryn Oreo Parmley   via Submission, Kimura   0:53 Round 3 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page
Dzhamal Medzhidov   defeats   Patrick Best   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Robin Enontekiö   defeats   Anthony Nantois   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dmytro Babynskyi   defeats   Daniel Karlsson   via Submission, Armbar   1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
Sultan Omarov   defeats   Kharim El Wehiby   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yusup Magomedov   defeats   Ramston Edwin Rodrigues   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page
Paul Buckley   defeats   Francesco Fornasieri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fergus Jenkins   defeats   Dan O'Sullivan   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bogdan Pshebelskiy   defeats   Arturo Aedillo   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   Fredrick Høifødt   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abdulla Aliev   defeats   Murad Guseinov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gitinov   defeats   Teddy Adlington-Stringer   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Salamat Isbulaev   defeats   Zé Machado   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Marko Sarasjärvi   defeats   Jordan Thomas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Neimat Asadov   defeats   Julian Schlouch   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page
Kurban Idrisov   defeats   Luca Borando   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page
Aizhan Abdykadyr   defeats   Eva Melo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bekzat Zhassiya   defeats   Daniyal Shamkhalov   via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kurban Zaynukov   defeats   Anatoly Zolotykh   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Manuchehr Rioev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Husaynov   defeats   Miro Honkanen   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zhansaya Yermagambetova   defeats   Katerina Lisova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Cecilie Bolander   defeats   Marianna Skuba   via Submission, Armbar   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michelle Montague   defeats   Nina Kharinova   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa   defeats   Andrea Guzman   via Submission, Armbar   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oskar Jaskari   defeats   Shamil Alikhanov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky   defeats   Vladislav Dubkov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shakhban Gapizov   defeats   Movsar Ibragimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ismail Khan   defeats   Fidel Gramiccia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolija Milosevic   defeats   Katharina Rychkova   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
Raiane Vinuto   defeats   Kerry Ann Vernon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Josiane Oliveira   defeats   Ilaria Norcia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tatiana Postarnakova   defeats   Paulina Kontna   via Submission, Armbar   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Beatriz Consuli   defeats   Sarah Carney   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alexandra Mitina   defeats   Ksenija Grabova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dastan Zhakypbekov   defeats   Gary Rooney   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rafael Calderon   defeats   Jamie Abbott-Bissett   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ibragim Kartoev   defeats   Artem Melkumian   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bektur Zhenyshbekov   defeats   Jorge Antonio Lopez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Wiśniewska   defeats   Sonja Pohjalainen   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev   defeats   Troy Fumo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yerulan Kabdulov   defeats   Shabarish Ayyanar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bagdat Zhubanysh   defeats   Magomed Sheikhov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Altynay Mergenbay   defeats   Martina Corradi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Josefine Modig   defeats   Janika Antinmaa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fabiola Nascimento   defeats   Lisa Shakula   via Submission, Armbar   2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page
Vridhi Kumari   defeats   Nurzhamal Sadykova   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nadine Abbott-Bissett   defeats   Tuymegul Zhunys   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page
Yana Markova   defeats   Jenitza Ramos   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jenna Horto   defeats   Vera Buga   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
IMMAF: 2021 Junior World Championships Day 3 Wednesday, January 26, 2022
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Kairbergengenuly vs. Anvarjonov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nuradil Kairbergengenuly   defeats   Asrorbek Anvarjonov   via KO/TKO   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimagomed Asadulaev   defeats   Bagdaulet Myrzabekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vladimir Petrenko   defeats   Aslan Turan   via Submission, Head and Arm Choke   1:55 Round 3 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page
Musinjon Muminjonov   defeats   Muhammad Mall   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Bektur Asilbekov   defeats   Denis Cherepenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alibi Pernebek   defeats   Antonio Budimir   via Submission, Bulldog Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Diego Torres   defeats   Kurbanmagomed Kurbanmagomedov   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhamed-Afandi Asipov   defeats   Tagir Machmudov   via KO/TKO   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamkhan Kushagov   defeats   Jordan Scully   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladislav Sukalenko   defeats   Timi Leskinen   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Munis Muminjonov   defeats   Igor Akhmatov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Qosim Sardorov   defeats   Reise Teasdale   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gimbat Magomedov   defeats   Islam Dzhavatkhanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Fukhs   defeats   Oleksandr Huliaiev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andrii Stoian   defeats   Makhmudjon Odilov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dzhamalutdin Guseinov   defeats   Jalal Abay   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Samgat Shabdan   defeats   Nekruz Yakubov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Max Hynninen   defeats   Vadym Kovalskyi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Pasich   defeats   Souhil Arezki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Ibragimov   defeats   Ivan Melnyk   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Ragimov   defeats   Sergey Shishkin   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Asef Chopurov   defeats   Steven Tixicuro   via Submission, Arm Triangle   2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page
Dmitriy Pankov   defeats   Jaime Sierra   via KO/TKO   2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Amaev   defeats   Nurbol Kulzhabayev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mohamed Alsameea   defeats   Nuruddin Davlatov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Muhammad Salohidinov   defeats   Zhamshit Tillaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Karina Sisenova   defeats   Iva Koubíková   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Eabha Cruise   defeats   Victoria Paulsen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sunatullo Azizov   defeats   Muhammad Abubakar Munir   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   6:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alidzhon Salokhidinov   defeats   Dmitriy Makarov   via Submission, Front Choke   1:39 Round 3 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Yokubzhon Safarov   defeats   Anar Mamedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yersultan Shakenbay   defeats   Vohid Zohidzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Dzhamaldinov vs. Zammar 340 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Murad Dzhamaldinov   defeats   Michel Zammar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tom Hoelemann   defeats   Konstantin Rakhimov   via KO/TKO   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Hashenko   defeats   Jan Vlastnik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Konstantin Chernichenko   defeats   Lazizbek Abdusalimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Arlind Berisha   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nell Ariano   defeats   Alexander Lutu   via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abraham Paku   defeats   Aiham Ayad Mahmood Al Rawi   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dmytro Babynskyi   defeats   Vakhid Timerbiyev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Auryn Oreo Parmley   defeats   Timon Huß   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Shakhrudinov   defeats   Ryan McNally   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dzhamal Medzhidov   defeats   Tomasz Ostrowski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Patrick Best   defeats   Vincent Koenig   via KO/TKO   0:49 Round 3 of 3, 6:49 Total Bout Page
Robin Enontekiö   defeats   Ijaz Cave   via KO/TKO   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anthony Nantois   defeats   Nikolay Kovalenko   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Karlsson   defeats   Jesus Guillen   via Submission, V-Lock   1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page
Ramston Edwin Rodrigues   defeats   Lukáš Piffko   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yusup Magomedov   defeats   Danielius Grebliunas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kharim El Wehiby   defeats   Anurag Singh   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Paul Buckley   defeats   Kristjan Toniste   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sultan Omarov   defeats   Khalid Tolibzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Francesco Fornasieri   defeats   Zulqarnain Khan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fergus Jenkins   defeats   Hazem Kayyali   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dan O'Sullivan   defeats   Aremiti Tinirau   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Guseinov   defeats   Adam McEnroe   via Submission, Head and Arm Choke   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   Dario Petrolo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abdulla Aliev   defeats   Edmilson Gomes   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Teddy Adlington-Stringer   defeats   Ethan Guerin   via KO/TKO   2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gitinov   defeats   Tomas Markus   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page
Arturo Aedillo   defeats   Michal Garaj   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:10 Round 3 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page
Bogdan Pshebelskiy   defeats   Tymur Kurbankadiiev   via Submission, Buggy Choke   1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
Fredrick Høifødt   defeats   Roman Pylypchuk   via Submission, Bulldog Choke   1:07 Round 2 of 3, 4:07 Total Bout Page
Zé Machado   defeats   Solomon Simon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Salamat Isbulaev   defeats   Vojtěch Khol   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jordan Thomas   defeats   Daniel Schordje   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Idrisov   defeats   Ivan Kurelaru   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Julian Schlouch   defeats   Oliver Schmid   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Neimat Asadov   defeats   Harry Shaw   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:06 Round 3 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page
Luca Borando   defeats   Tamahau Mc Comb   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Zaynukov   defeats   Alexander Kovalenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Anatoly Zolotykh   defeats   Daniele Caldarera   via KO/TKO   2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Miro Honkanen   defeats   Damien McKenna   via Submission, Armbar   2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Husaynov   defeats   Afrim Thaqi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Manuchehr Rioev   defeats   David Daniel Komar   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Reo Yamaguchi   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Daniyal Shamkhalov   defeats   Michał Musiał   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bekzat Zhassiya   defeats   Daniel Mitchell   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Dubkov   defeats   Tobiasz Le   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky   defeats   Abdulla Mubarak   via KO/TKO   2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhban Gapizov   defeats   Akrom Uzakov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Movsar Ibragimov   defeats   Šimon Bruknar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ismail Khan   defeats   Amirhamza Islamov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fidel Gramiccia   defeats   Keoni Terorotua   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Alikhanov   defeats   Cooper Smith   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oskar Jaskari   defeats   Yaroslav Livandovskiy   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Katharina Rychkova   defeats   Moldir Ashirbekova   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page
Nikolija Milosevic   defeats   Daria Tereschenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tatiana Postarnakova   defeats   Aizhan Suiduova   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Raiane Vinuto   defeats   Faine Mesquita   via Submission, Armbar   2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page
Kerry Ann Vernon   defeats   Elina Tauber   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Josiane Oliveira   defeats   Maryna Demchuk   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Artem Melkumian   defeats   Mohammed Salah AlMuamari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bektur Zhenyshbekov   defeats   Isrofil Komilzoda   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gary Rooney   defeats   Juma Albdoor   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page
Dastan Zhakypbekov   defeats   Khan Mohammed Mahboob   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jamie Abbott-Bissett   defeats   Nesim Abboud   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rafael Calderon   defeats   Eoghan Teague   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ibragim Kartoev   defeats   Shukhrat Ismatov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jorge Antonio Lopez   defeats   Mansur Magomedov   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paulina Wiśniewska   defeats   Aigerim Torekhanova   via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page
Giuliane Perea   defeats   Eman Khan   via Submission, Kneebar   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexandra Mitina   defeats   Lama Nassar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ksenija Grabova   defeats   Alice Maniccia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sarah Carney   defeats   Lyubov Salnikova   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Farkhod Rakhmonaliev   defeats   Odil Sayfiddinov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Troy Fumo   defeats   Ali Kadhim Al Mayahi   via Submission   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page
Kurban Omarov   defeats   Juan Pablo Oliveira   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shabarish Ayyanar   defeats   Hasan Abdulla   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yerulan Kabdulov   defeats   Jafet Manzo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Sheikhov   defeats   Ishan Kumar   via Submission, Arm Triangle   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Janika Antinmaa   defeats   Nora Ochoa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fabiola Nascimento   defeats   Anna Safeeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Diana Naydenova   defeats   Barbara El Rassi   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vera Buga   defeats   Caitlyn Hadfield   via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Machmudov vs. Al Silawi 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tagir Machmudov   defeats   Amer Al Silawi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Diego Torres   defeats   Patrick Habirora   via Submission, Armbar   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Antonio Budimir   defeats   Yodgor Karimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Sukalenko   defeats   Priyanshu Sharma   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jordan Scully   defeats   Cruz Garcia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Munis Muminjonov   defeats   Milen Fetov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Igor Akhmatov   defeats   Faridun Shokhnazarov   via Submission, Armbar   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Reise Teasdale   defeats   Gabriel Muscat   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gimbat Magomedov   defeats   Jan Mašek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Axel Furtado   defeats   Jamie Roper   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oleksandr Huliaiev   defeats   Radostin Georgiev   via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maxim Fukhs   defeats   Lorenzo Bartsch   via Submission, D'arce Choke   1:49 Round 3 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page
Maximus Lally   defeats   Bat-Ochir Batsaikhan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Behruz Khurshedzoda   defeats   Kyle Mayocchi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andrii Stoian   defeats   Elias Erber   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhamalutdin Guseinov   defeats   Eldiar Alymseiitov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Samgat Shabdan   defeats   Gadji Adjiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nekruz Yakubov   defeats   Jindřich Ungr   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vadym Kovalskyi   defeats   Roman Hudec   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Max Hynninen   defeats   Liam Hand   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
Ivan Melnyk   defeats   Merlin Madsen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Ibragimov   defeats   Imangali Abdikaiyim   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Shishkin   defeats   Jose Manuel de Arribas   via KO/TKO   2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramazan Ragimov   defeats   Abdulla Alshamsi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Steven Tixicuro   defeats   Khalil Ibragim Aliev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:26 Round 3 of 3, 8:26 Total Bout Page
Asef Chopurov   defeats   Otabek Rajabov   via Submission, Arm Triangle   2:27 Round 3 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page
Ivan Pasich   defeats   Hamad Marhoon   via KO/TKO   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Souhil Arezki   defeats   Mikael Aclipen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitriy Pankov   defeats   Kian McCarton   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page
Jaime Sierra   defeats   Lukáš Kaplan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Amaev   defeats   Vijay Venkatesan   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbol Kulzhabayev   defeats   Nurbol Gorbunov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nuruddin Davlatov   defeats   Jese Negron   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zhamshit Tillaev   defeats   Plamen Dimitrov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mohamed Alsameea   defeats   Ivan Zhelyazkov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page
Vohid Zohidzoda   defeats   Aaron Aneiros   via KO/TKO   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page
Alidzhon Salokhidinov   defeats   Mohammed Fadhel Hussein   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Mayocchi vs. Akbarov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kyle Mayocchi   defeats   Amirdin Akbarov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Asef Chopurov   defeats   Shokhrukh Ziyodov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Radostin Georgiev   defeats   Mohammed Salah Mahdi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Makhmudjon Odilov   defeats   Alberto Magris   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Fukhs   defeats   Dor Ben Sason   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jan Mašek   defeats   Leon Rodriguez   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jamie Roper   defeats   Raimond Uibo   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bat-Ochir Batsaikhan   defeats   Daniel Martins   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maximus Lally   defeats   Caspar Vehemets   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page
Max Hynninen   defeats   Breno Yuri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Imangali Abdikaiyim   defeats   Jorge Cobos Marin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Souhil Arezki   defeats   Moqtada Kamel Msaad   via Submission, Armbar   2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page
Miguel Navarro   defeats   Lukas Roszak   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Igor Włodarczyk   defeats   Mukhlisali Tulaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Eldiar Alymseiitov   defeats   David Halkecev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nekruz Yakubov   defeats   Viktor Gunnarsson   via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page
Jiu-Jitsu Arena Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi Emirate Middle East Region
Ariano vs. Ullah Hamza 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nell Ariano   defeats   Hafeez Ullah Hamza   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page
Javier Guzman   defeats   Jashell Ticha Awa   via Disqualificaton   1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page
Tom Hoelemann   defeats   Daniel Flores   via KO/TKO   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arlind Berisha   defeats   Mohit Aggarwal   via KO/TKO   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artem Hashenko   defeats   Artur Dziki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vakhid Timerbiyev   defeats   Fahad Alqahtani   via Submission, Kimura   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zulqarnain Khan   defeats   Ioannis Zafeiropoulos   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fergus Jenkins   defeats   Robert McCallum   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khalid Tolibzoda   defeats   Sanzhar Zhaxylykbaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lukáš Piffko   defeats   Inad Baowaydhan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page
Danielius Grebliunas   defeats   Fahad Alzaabi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:22 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Kristjan Toniste   defeats   Raul Zaragoza   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adam McEnroe   defeats   Corwin D'Anjou   via KO/TKO   1:51 Round 2 of 3, 4:51 Total Bout Page
Teddy Adlington-Stringer   defeats   Václav Žemla   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tomas Markus   defeats   Teimur Ahmetoglu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arturo Aedillo   defeats   Elohim Garbrah   via KO/TKO   1:35 Round 3 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page
Ethan Guerin   defeats   Elias Mansour   via Submission, Ankle Lock   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 5:08 Total Bout Page
Michal Garaj   defeats   Sergei Strinža   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Murad Guseinov   defeats   Linus Lindeberg   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fredrick Høifødt   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bogdan Pshebelskiy   defeats   Ibrahim Syed Abdul Nazzeur   via KO/TKO   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Roman Pylypchuk   defeats   Michael Lisan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dario Petrolo   defeats   Savio Lamellari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Edmilson Gomes   defeats   Israel Salcido   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abdulla Aliev   defeats   Cameron Clements   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Schordje   defeats   Toni Bou Rached   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Luca Borando   defeats   Marcel Šimo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Harry Shaw   defeats   Layth Saad Subhi   via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 2 of 3, 5:52 Total Bout Page
Kurban Idrisov   defeats   Angelos Fotiadis   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zé Machado   defeats   Arnaud Prigent   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vojtěch Khol   defeats   Anouar Dehilis   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abdalrahman Alhyasat   defeats   Luis Gonzalez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bekzat Zhassiya   defeats   Anas Hamdaoui   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Alexander Kovalenko   defeats   Ali Yaqoob   via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page
Michał Musiał   defeats   Konstantin Moksin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Zaynukov   defeats   Marek Medovarski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Mitchell   defeats   Lenin Prakash   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Miro Honkanen   defeats   Gerardo Quintana   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Damien McKenna   defeats   Saeed Alhosani   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniele Caldarera   defeats   David Camacho   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Afrim Thaqi   defeats   Erai Watanabe   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Daniel Komar   defeats   Kenirujan Suthakaran   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Manuchehr Rioev   defeats   Ryan Keogh   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Reo Yamaguchi   defeats   Elias Dagher   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Husaynov   defeats   Min-Soo Song   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Cooper Smith   defeats   Iuri Rodrigues   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Alikhanov   defeats   Dagendra Tamang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tobiasz Le   defeats   Alexander Lew   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Dubkov   defeats   Kristian Nguyen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shakhban Gapizov   defeats   Daniel Bainbridge   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akrom Uzakov   defeats   Rory O'Keeffe   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yevgeni Shinkarevsky   defeats   Anthony Ramirez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Movsar Ibragimov   defeats   Taylor Quinn   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Keoni Terorotua   defeats   Ganesh Raj Srinivasan   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:38 Round 3 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page
Amirhamza Islamov   defeats   Ion Carajia   via Submission, Armbar   2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ismail Khan   defeats   Giannis Balampanidis   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jorge Antonio Lopez   defeats   Rui Morgado   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Barys Arena Nur-Sultan, KZ
Senior & Junior World Cup: Finals Saturday, September 11, 2021
UNYP Arena Prague Prague, Hlavní město Praha Europe Eastern Region
Izquierdo vs. Federico 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Raphael Federico   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Per Kjetil Haglund Tonnessen   via Submission, Kimura   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomedzagid Magomedov   defeats   Nikolay Kovalenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hazem Kayyali   defeats   Eoin Sheridan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:37 Round 2 of 3, 3:37 Total Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   Kevin Enz   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ivan Kurelaru   defeats   Antonio Marti   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Raphael Frederico   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fidel Gramiccia   defeats   Taylor Quinn   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mansur Magomedov   defeats   Rafael Calderon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Eduard Kostritsya   defeats   Samir Bairamov   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yrsa Sandin   defeats   Eva Melo   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Cecilie Bolander   defeats   Katerina Lisova   via Submission, Armbar   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shauna Bannon   defeats   Kerry Ann Vernon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Millie Eriksson   defeats   Renaná Bruckstein   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page
Josefine Modig   defeats   Nina Back   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Arlind Berisha   defeats   Oleksandr Horodniuk   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrii Dunaiev   defeats   Ali Askierov   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page
Andrii Pashniuk   defeats   Denys Kuteliia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gimbat Magomedov   defeats   Behruz Khurshedzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ryan Keogh   defeats   Iskhan Ayupov   via Submission, Armbar   0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page
Otabek Rajabov   defeats   Murad Ibragimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Muhammad Salohidinov   defeats   Kyrylo Soloviov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitriy Makarov   defeats   Maksim Afanasev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maryna Demchuk   defeats   Sarah Carney   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kiya O'Sullivan   defeats   Megan Hamill   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Senior & Junior World Cup: Day 3 Friday, September 10, 2021
UNYP Arena Prague Prague, Hlavní město Praha Europe Eastern Region
Kovalenko vs. Drescher Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nikolay Kovalenko   defeats   Patrick Drescher   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomedzagid Magomedov   defeats   Dmytro Babynskyi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Eoin Sheridan   defeats   Ergo Reinvald   via KO/TKO   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Miha Frlic   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hazem Kayyali   defeats   Raigo Kutsar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kevin Enz   defeats   Roman Pylypchuk   via Submission, Kneebar   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Bakhtiyor Husaynov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   John Oldenqvist   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Antonio Marti   defeats   Solomon Simon   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Fidel Gramiccia   defeats   Oskar Jaskari   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ivan Kurelaru   defeats   Ikromjon Ahmedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Taylor Quinn   defeats   Abdulla Mubarak   via Submission, Armbar   2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mansur Magomedov   defeats   Abubakr Baimuradov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kerry Ann Vernon   defeats   Jessica Andersson   via KO/TKO   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rafael Calderon   defeats   Ruslan Telibaiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shauna Bannon   defeats   Maria Kaald Andresen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Katerina Lisova   defeats   Christina Papasotirou   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Renaná Bruckstein   defeats   Tetiana Mokhova   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cecilie Bolander   defeats   Marianna Skuba   via Submission, Armbar   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Millie Eriksson   defeats   Phyllis-Yasmin Leineweber   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 3 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page
Josefine Modig   defeats   Caitlyn Hadfield   via KO/TKO   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arlind Berisha   defeats   Yaroslav Strilets   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nina Back   defeats   Anna Gaul   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andrii Dunaiev   defeats   Dara Ward   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 4 of 4, 10:17 Total Bout Page
Denys Kuteliia   defeats   Miguel Navarro   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gimbat Magomedov   defeats   Mykolas Korsakovas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Behruz Khurshedzoda   defeats   Oleksandr Huliaiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Ibragimov   defeats   Denys Niemchynov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ryan Keogh   defeats   Jindřich Ungr   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Otabek Rajabov   defeats   Mikael Aclipen   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page
Sarah Carney   defeats   Lijana Lipinskaite   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Salohidinov   defeats   Lukáš Kaplan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maryna Demchuk   defeats   Sinéadh Ní Nualláin   via Submission, Armbar   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kyrylo Soloviov   defeats   Hakim Abdulloev   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kiya O'Sullivan   defeats   Iva Koubíková   via Submission, Armbar   0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page
Senior & Junior World Cup: Day 2 Thursday, September 09, 2021
UNYP Arena Prague Prague, Hlavní město Praha Europe Eastern Region
Federico vs. Rioev 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Raphael Federico   defeats   Manuchehr Rioev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Per Kjetil Haglund Tonnessen   defeats   Yevhenii Nemyrskyi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Miha Frlic   defeats   Trevor Makengo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jonnie Andersson   defeats   Jindřich Krajča   via KO/TKO   0:23 Round 2 of 3, 3:23 Total Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Aleksandr Pulyaev   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dmytro Babynskyi   defeats   Noah Mitaev   via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Patrick Drescher   defeats   Ibrahim Fallatah   via Submission, Armbar   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomedzagid Magomedov   defeats   Robin Enontekiö   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Kovalenko   defeats   Patrik Križan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ergo Reinvald   defeats   Dmytro Kostovetskyi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Raigo Kutsar   defeats   Inad Baowaydhan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Eoin Sheridan   defeats   Tian Olsen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hazem Kayyali   defeats   Stephen Costello   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
John Oldenqvist   defeats   Eric Mambo   via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 3 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page
Roman Pylypchuk   defeats   Luca Mele   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   Martin Pipek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:44 Round 2 of 3, 3:44 Total Bout Page
Kevin Enz   defeats   Fredrick Høifødt   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Solomon Simon   defeats   Tobias Söderberg   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Kurelaru   defeats   Vojtěch Khol   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Antonio Marti   defeats   Harda Karim   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Lewis Byrne   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Raphael Frederico   defeats   Manuchehr Rioev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Husaynov   defeats   Tobias Bohlin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Daniyal Shamkhalov   defeats   Damien McKenna   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oskar Jaskari   defeats   Brandon Myers   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fidel Gramiccia   defeats   David Gruna   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Taylor Quinn   defeats   Šimon Bruknar   via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page
Mansur Magomedov   defeats   Gary Rooney   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abdulla Mubarak   defeats   Marek Vysloužil   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rafael Calderon   defeats   Markus Adolfsson   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
Abubakr Baimuradov   defeats   Abdulrahman Al Harthey   via Submission, Kimura   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Telibaiev   defeats   Mohammed Salah AlMuamari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Renaná Bruckstein   defeats   Ksenija Grabova   via Submission, Americana   0:18 Round 2 of 3, 3:18 Total Bout Page
Caitlyn Hadfield   defeats   Lisa Shakula   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page
Josefine Modig   defeats   Marketa Urbanova   via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 3 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page
Anna Gaul   defeats   Genrietta Tsukerman   via Submission, Armbar   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sebastian Leo Hampala   defeats   Alex Fagan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Denys Kuteliia   defeats   Jakub Nikitinsky   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oleksandr Huliaiev   defeats   Jan Mašek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mykolas Korsakovas   defeats   Patrik Turčáni   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Behruz Khurshedzoda   defeats   Jonathan Baldonado   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 3 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page
Gimbat Magomedov   defeats   Emmet Corr   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jindřich Ungr   defeats   Fabian Ufs   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ryan Keogh   defeats   Ngoc Hoang Do   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:44 Round 3 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page
Erik Kutil   defeats   Liam Hand   via Submission, Kneebar   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Denys Niemchynov   defeats   Merlin Madsen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Ibragimov   defeats   Samuel Skoda   via Submission, Head and Arm Choke   1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iskhan Ayupov   defeats   Mário Brezovský   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lukáš Kaplan   defeats   Kian McCarton   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mikael Aclipen   defeats   Marek Zachar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Otabek Rajabov   defeats   Ioannis Marathias   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 3 of 3, 6:25 Total Bout Page
Kyrylo Soloviov   defeats   Daniel Šum   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Senior & Junior World Cup: Day 1 Wednesday, September 08, 2021
UNYP Arena Prague Prague, Hlavní město Praha Europe Eastern Region
Aclipen vs. Kornelishyn 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikael Aclipen   defeats   Vadym Kornelishyn   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mário Brezovský   defeats   Giorgos Theodoropoulos   via Submission, Armbar   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
Ryan Keogh   defeats   Nikolaos Katsoulas   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gimbat Magomedov   defeats   Marek Skrla   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mykolas Korsakovas   defeats   Yevhenii Kliuchnikov   via Submission, Armbar   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Telibaiev   defeats   Eoghan Teague   via Submission, Armbar   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gary Rooney   defeats   Ruben Vinci   via Submission, Arm Triangle   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Damien McKenna   defeats   Konstantin Moksin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Manuchehr Rioev   defeats   Patrick Moran   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Raphael Federico   defeats   Matěj Valoušek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Gimbatov   defeats   Jan Stanovský   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ivan Kurelaru   defeats   Afrim Thaqi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page
Vojtěch Khol   defeats   Robert Nilsson   via Submission, Armbar   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Luca Mele   defeats   Manh Cuong Nguyen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Roman Pylypchuk   defeats   Linus Lindeberg   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hazem Kayyali   defeats   Lukáš Piffko   via Submission, Kimura   1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page
Raigo Kutsar   defeats   Radu Zarioiu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jindřich Ungr   defeats   Yehor Naboka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page
Jonathan Baldonado   defeats   Max Gunning   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Oleksandr Huliaiev   defeats   Jon Furuheim   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fabian Ufs   defeats   Aron Franz Kristjansson   via Submission, Armbar   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abubakr Baimuradov   defeats   Rickard Wickelgren   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taylor Quinn   defeats   Kohzadi Mirhasari   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tobias Bohlin   defeats   Kryštof Večeřa   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Juan Carlos Izquierdo   defeats   Michal Miler   via Submission, Americana   2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page
Lewis Byrne   defeats   Evangelos Blatsios   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Harda Karim   defeats   Armand Herczeg   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tobias Söderberg   defeats   Mohamed Alghool   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
John Oldenqvist   defeats   Nayef Fikey   via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page
Eric Mambo   defeats   Adam McEnroe   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kevin Enz   defeats   Matěj Sidunov   via Submission, D'Arce Choke   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tian Olsen   defeats   Yousif Sayyar   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dmytro Kostovetskyi   defeats   Karim Ksouri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
BSS Basquet Hall Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Super Heavyweight Title Fight Magomedov vs. Zhiyentayev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zaurbek Magomedov   defeats   Talgat Zhiyentayev   via KO/TKO   0:12 Round 3 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Omar Aliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov   defeats   Ruslan Shidakov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Zeinedinov   defeats   Sultan Omarov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mariya Shirkanova   defeats   Dariya Pirogova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Omaraskhab Yusupov   defeats   Usman Abasov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa   defeats   Sara Jóźwiak   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Zavaev   defeats   Salman Ramazanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Kontna   defeats   Ilaria Norcia   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek   defeats   Sergey Shirkunov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Beatriz Consuli   defeats   Malikat Kuchchaeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Suleyman Bershigadov   defeats   Akhmed Nutsalkhanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aieza Bertolso   defeats   Ayan Tursyn   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev   defeats   Yerulan Kabdulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Magdalena Czaban   defeats   Jenna Horto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dmitriy Babaev   defeats   Daulet Moldash   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gamzat Sirazhudinov   defeats   Nikita Ovsyannikov   via KO/TKO   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhi Gadzhiev   defeats   Shamil Kurbanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Samuel   defeats   Nikolay Budenkov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:30 Total Bout Page
Danil Gubin   defeats   Doszhan Kenzhebaev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Behruz Khurshedzoda   defeats   Abubakar Dzuguev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tsvetomir Todorov   defeats   Nikolay Hitov   via KO/TKO, Mediical Examination Failed   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Otabek Rajabov   defeats   Jalal Abay   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov   defeats   Shamil Alikhanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yersultan Shakenbay   defeats   Ivan Veretennikov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tea Aresu   defeats   Ukilay Akhmetualikyzy   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
BSS Basquet Hall Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Magomedov vs. Khazbotov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zaurbek Magomedov   defeats   Aslan Khazbotov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Andrey Gaydamaka   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov   defeats   Magomed Gasanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Shidakov   defeats   Arslan Gadzhiev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Guseinov   defeats   Daniil Shirokov   via Decision, Anaconda Choke   3 Rounds, 3:46 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gitinov   defeats   Evgeny Morozov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Zavaev   defeats   Magomed Gadzhimuradov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Salman Ramazanov   defeats   Bakhtiyor Husaynov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Ganichkin   vs.   Suleyman Bershigadov   Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov   defeats   Dinar Saniev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dariya Pirogova   defeats   Olga Lagodnaya   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mariya Shirkanova   defeats   Jenni Kivioja   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ilaria Norcia   defeats   Alexandra Zaytseva   via Submission, Armbar   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Paulina Kontna   defeats   Anastasiya Karmaeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jenna Horto   defeats   Valeriya Tepysheva   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page
Magdalena Czaban   defeats   Inas Ashirbek   via KO/TKO   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhi Gadzhiev   defeats   Magamed Gardashov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Doszhan Kenzhebaev   defeats   Yusup Magomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Danil Gubin   defeats   Dmitriy Vazhinsky   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Behruz Khurshedzoda   defeats   Nabigula Mutalimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abubakar Dzuguev   defeats   Magomed Abusalamov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov   defeats   Gadzhimurad Gairbekov   via Submission, Choke   2:34 Round 3 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page
Shamil Alikhanov   defeats   Nurbol Kulzhabayev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yersultan Shakenbay   defeats   Mukhammadamin Mukumov   via Submission, Knee Bar   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Veretennikov   defeats   Aliakbar Arzaqulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Talgat Zhiyentayev   defeats   Alexey Bukarev   via Submission, Neck Crank   1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page
Omar Aliev   defeats   Maxim Kotelnikov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Zeinedinov   defeats   Gadzhi Rasulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sultan Omarov   defeats   Shamil Gadzhimagomedov   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page
Usman Abasov   defeats   Ikromjon Ahmedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Omaraskhab Yusupov   defeats   Ali Gadzhiev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Shirkunov   defeats   Kamil Gaziyavdibirov   via Submission, Armbar   1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek   defeats   Amirhamza Islamov   via KO/TKO   1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page
Shamil Magomedgadzhiev   defeats   Amid Dzhavadov   via Submission, Armbar   2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page
Yerulan Kabdulov   defeats   Adam Khamkhoev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sara Jóźwiak   defeats   Alena Agisheva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa   defeats   Michelle Montague   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Beatriz Consuli   defeats   Mariya Saburova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Malikat Kuchchaeva   defeats   Sonja Pohjalainen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aieza Bertolso   defeats   Nurzhamal Sadykova   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page
Ayan Tursyn   defeats   Martina Corradi   via KO/TKO   1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page
Nikita Ovsyannikov   defeats   Nurkhazhidin Nassirdinov   via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page
Shamil Kurbanov   defeats   Nikola Ivanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Samuel   defeats   Alibi Pernebek   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Budenkov   defeats   Ansar Kasymzhanov   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikolay Hitov   defeats   Iuri Rodrigues   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tsvetomir Todorov   defeats   Sidik Naybarov   via Submission, Arm Triangle   2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Otabek Rajabov   defeats   Salauat Kabi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jalal Abay   defeats   Mukhammad Sharopov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tea Aresu   defeats   Karina Sisenova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
BSS Basquet Hall Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Magomedov vs. Kaasalainen 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rasul Magomedov   defeats   Akseli Kaasalainen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Bagautdinov   defeats   Jan Fankulewski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhi Rasulov   defeats   Ilya Minin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Zeinedinov   defeats   Francesco Fornasieri   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniil Shirokov   defeats   Bozhidar Ivanov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Murad Guseinov   defeats   Jovidon Mahmudov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ikromjon Ahmedov   defeats   Edoardo Caiazza   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Usman Abasov   defeats   Iordan Marinov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Zavaev   defeats   Kurban Idrisov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Gadzhimuradov   defeats   Tommi Alatalo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov   defeats   Daniel Malinowski   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page
Sergey Shirkunov   defeats   Alex Gil   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Suleyman Bershigadov   defeats   Tufan Ahmadi   via Submission, Knee Bar   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Ganichkin   defeats   Dastan Zhakypbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Amid Dzhavadov   defeats   Magomed Sheikhov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sara Jóźwiak   defeats   Alina Markelova   via KO/TKO   1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alena Agisheva   defeats   Christina Papasotirou   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ilaria Norcia   defeats   Elena Volegova   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Mariya Saburova   defeats   Janika Antinmaa   via Submission, Armbar   1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page
Beatriz Consuli   defeats   Polina Baldina   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aieza Bertolso   defeats   Kristina Purgina   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alibi Pernebek   defeats   Suren Manukyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yusup Magomedov   defeats   Timi Leskinen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Doszhan Kenzhebaev   defeats   Sharapudin Ziyaudinov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Abusalamov   defeats   Omar Tugarev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Abubakar Dzuguev   defeats   Igor Włodarczyk   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Hitov   defeats   Karol Durszlewicz   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sidik Naybarov   defeats   Ilias Laguir   via KO/TKO, Medical Examination Failed   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jalal Abay   defeats   Batraz Sabanov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhammad Sharopov   defeats   Nikolay Atanasov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Gairbekov   defeats   Olzhas Bitassov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zafarsho Shomirsaidov   defeats   Mukhammad Salokhidinov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Gaydamaka   defeats   Arman Avanesyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Arslan Gadzhiev   defeats   Magomedzagid Magomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov   defeats   Paweł Kryński   via KO/TKO   0:16 Round 2 of 3, 3:16 Total Bout Page
Sultan Omarov   defeats   Ruslan Ibragimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeny Morozov   defeats   Niko Aikoinen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gitinov   defeats   Deyan Galinov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ali Gadzhiev   defeats   Marko Sarasjärvi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omaraskhab Yusupov   defeats   Miroslav Hristov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Husaynov   defeats   Amandyk Assauuly   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Salman Ramazanov   defeats   Ali Yaqoob   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Amirhamza Islamov   defeats   Jose Borja Perez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek   defeats   Abdulla Mubarak   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov   defeats   Rui Morgado   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Dinar Saniev   defeats   Mohammed Salah AlMuamari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Yerulan Kabdulov   defeats   Khizri Kakaev   via Submission, Flying Triangle Choke   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michelle Montague   defeats   Elena Vetrova   via KO/TKO   1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page
Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa   defeats   Nina Kharinova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paulina Kontna   defeats   Adel Makhametova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Malikat Kuchchaeva   defeats   Alice Maniccia   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sonja Pohjalainen   defeats   Zemfira Alieva   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ayan Tursyn   defeats   Anna Safeeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Danil Gubin   defeats   Miguel Navarro   via Submission   2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page
Dmitriy Vazhinsky   defeats   Qosim Sardorov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nabigula Mutalimov   defeats   Paweł Domin   via Submission   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Behruz Khurshedzoda   defeats   Axel Furtado   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tsvetomir Todorov   defeats   Yerkin Begenov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Otabek Rajabov   defeats   Shaban Mehmed   via Submission, Armbar   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Salauat Kabi   defeats   Max Hynninen   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbol Kulzhabayev   defeats   Hakim Abdulloev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Alikhanov   defeats   Plamen Dimitrov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Aliakbar Arzaqulov   defeats   Dimitar Petrov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
BSS Basquet Hall Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Wiewióra vs. Fornasieri 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Francesco Fornasieri   defeats   Adam Wiewióra   via KO/TKO   2:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page
Denis Zeinedinov   defeats   Sanzhar Zhaxylykbaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov   defeats   Romeo Thanveera   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page
Daniil Shirokov   defeats   Manuel Del Valle   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page
Bozhidar Ivanov   defeats   Yvan Kasongo   via KO/TKO   1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page
Murad Guseinov   defeats   Meirkhan Shapolatov   via Submission, Arm Triangle   1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   Dario Petrolo   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ikromjon Ahmedov   defeats   Shamil Abdullaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Edoardo Caiazza   defeats   Eemil Kurhela   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Usman Abasov   defeats   Zé Machado   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kurban Idrisov   defeats   Denislav Ginov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Zavaev   defeats   Daniele Caldarera   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Gaziyavdibirov   defeats   Fidel Gramiccia   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page
Amirhamza Islamov   defeats   Tobiasz Le   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Suleyman Bershigadov   defeats   Abubakr Baimuradov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Ganichkin   defeats   Cristiano Ottaviani   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Miguel Navarro   defeats   Nurmagomed Pashaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Otabek Rajabov   defeats   Magomed Abdulkhalidov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:46 Round 3 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page
Salauat Kabi   defeats   Dzavkharali Nuraliev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Batraz Sabanov   defeats   Murad Ibragimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhammad Sharopov   defeats   Levon Tsatryan   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Paweł Kryński   defeats   Raigo Kutsar   via Submission, Knee bar   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Ibragimov   defeats   Adrian Galvez   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Niko Aikoinen   defeats   Michał Pezda   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeny Morozov   defeats   Arturo Aedillo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Deyan Galinov   defeats   Savio Lamellari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gitinov   defeats   Musa Ramazanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
Iordan Marinov   defeats   Yerkingali Burkutalin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page
Ali Gadzhiev   defeats   Antonio Marti   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Marko Sarasjärvi   defeats   Jakub Pierwoła   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Miroslav Hristov   defeats   Luca Borando   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Husaynov   defeats   Miro Honkanen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jose Borja Perez   defeats   Paulo Vieira   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tynyshtyk Zhanibek   defeats   Akhmed Gamzatov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Nutsalkhanov   defeats   Gonzalo Cortes Benitez   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page
Dinar Saniev   defeats   Isrofil Komilzoda   via KO/TKO   0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Janika Antinmaa   defeats   Cristina Gallego   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Danil Gubin   defeats   Kacper Kaczmarek   via KO/TKO   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Abusalamov   defeats   Temirlan Khalidolla   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Olzhas Bitassov   defeats   Ivan Zhelyazkov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbol Kulzhabayev   defeats   Idris Kvadzhaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Alikhanov   defeats   George Asoev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Basket Hall Kazan, Tatarstan Russia Region
Shapolatov vs. Semeniuk 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Meirkhan Shapolatov   defeats   Patryk Semeniuk   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jovidon Mahmudov   defeats   Samur Magamedkhanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page
IMMAFA Queensland Open Saturday, February 20, 2021

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Video: The UFC's best finishes of 2022 – so far
  • MMAFighting.com : Valentina Shevchenko says Rose Namajunas ‘was not herself’ against Carla Esparza at UFC 274: ‘It can happen with everyone’
  • MMA Junkie : 'TUF 29' winner Ricky Turcios gets sophomore UFC bout vs. Aiemann Zahabi
  • MMAFighting.com : Hot Tweets: Nick Diaz’s possible return and how things have changed in MMA over the past 15 years
  • MMA Junkie : Reinier de Ridder thinks Israel Adesanya's style is 'tailor-made' for him, he 'can choke that guy out easily'
  • MMAFighting.com : Mariusz Pudzianowski: Michal Materla ‘has more to lose than me’ in KSW 70 main event
  • MMA Junkie : Video: Could we finally see Khabib vs. Tony Ferguson ... as 'TUF' coaches?
  • MMAFighting.com : MMA Fighting 2022 Mid-Year Awards: Will anything top Michael Chandler’s insane front-kick knockout?
  • MMAFighting.com : KSW 70 Results: Pudzianowski vs. Materla
  • MMAFighting.com : KSW 70 Results: Pudzian vs. Materla
  • MMA Junkie : 'The Korean Zombie' decides against UFC retirement but taking things one step at a time
  • MMAFighting.com : Fight Roundup: Danyelle Wolf set for UFC debut, Jimmie Rivera makes first BKFC appearance on June 24
  • MMA Junkie : Picture: Miesha Tate says she's 'the lightest I have ever walked around' before UFC flyweight debut
  • MMAFighting.com : After beating Israel Adesanya and Alex Pereira in kickboxing, KSW’s Jason Wilnis gunning for future MMA rematches
  • MMAFighting.com : Victorious in retirement fight, Leo Leite explains how Dana White helped him become two-division MMA champ
  • MMA Junkie : Kickboxing standout Jason Wilnis focused on KSW 70 in short term, 'aiming for the best' as MMA career progresses
  • MMAFighting.com : Felice Herrig returns to fight Karolina Kowalkiewicz in rematch at UFC Vegas 56
  • MMAFighting.com : Former UFC hopeful Ricardo Prasel: KSW pay ‘very close to what the UFC pays their newcomers’
  • MMA Junkie : Felice Herrig vs. Karolina Kowalkiewicz 2 official for UFC Fight Night 207
  • MMAFighting.com : Aljamain Sterling reveals $400k purse in response to Michael Chandler on fighter pay