Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
International Mixed Martial Arts Federation
IMMAF Events
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Saturday, April 06, 12:00 PM ET
Ranko Žeravica Sports Hall
Belgrade, RS
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Friday, April 05, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Thursday, April 04, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Wednesday, April 03, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Tuesday, April 02, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Monday, April 01, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Sunday, March 31, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Saturday, March 30, 12:00 PM ET
2024 IMMAF European Championships
Friday, March 29, 12:00 PM ET
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Senior Finals
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Khushnud Abdurakhmonov via Submission, Armbar | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Adilhan Ginayatov via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
Musokhon Ziyadinov defeats Mohamed Jassim Abdulrahman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Shahab Ali via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Zafar Rashidov defeats Salauat Kabi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zokhrab Veliyev defeats Mohammad Alaa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Khan Mohammed Mahboob via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Amantay Aitkali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adel Makhametova defeats Surabhi Sankhla via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhlisa Nabijojova defeats Inas Ashirbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylvie Samaha defeats Natalya Kadirova via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Junior Finals
Friday, December 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mukhriddin Elkuziev defeats Muhammad-ali Turguntoshev via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amirkhon Kudratillaev defeats Adilet Karimzhanov via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
Sarvarbek Hasanov defeats Meiirkhat Izbergenov via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Ali Hasan Marhoon via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 2 of 3, 3:44 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Khujakul Ergashev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zaki Kayyali defeats Mikaeel Shukri via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Fakhreddine defeats Navruz Qahorov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khasanzhon Anvarov defeats Abdurasul Anvarjoneov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asliddin Abdurasulov defeats Islam Saidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mushtariy Jarkova defeats Kamola Amangeldieva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Senior Semi Finals
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Shokhmirzo Tulanboev via Submission, Armbar | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Khushnud Abdurakhmonov defeats Chingiz Izmukhanov via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
Adilhan Ginayatov defeats Abdulaziz Mustafayev via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Musokhon Ziyadinov defeats Danil Gubin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Jassim Abdulrahman defeats Yerkin Begenov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Dmitry Yarkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shahab Ali defeats Shammas Abdul Latheff via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zafar Rashidov defeats Ahmed Mubarak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Salauat Kabi defeats Muhammed Rashid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zokhrab Veliyev defeats Khaled Al Harahsheh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Firdavs Khaitmatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khan Mohammed Mahboob defeats Tho El Fikar Jasem via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amantay Aitkali defeats Hasan Abdulla via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adel Makhametova defeats Bushra Ahmad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Surabhi Sankhla defeats Marwan Kashani via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 3 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhlisa Nabijojova defeats Fathima Afshan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Junior Semi Finals
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sarvarbek Hasanov defeats Mehran Mehran via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Arslon Elmurodov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Ahmad Khalid via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 2 of 3, 3:13 Total Bout Page | |
Khujakul Ergashev defeats Dory Aoun via Submission, Armbar | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaki Kayyali defeats Adil Duisen via Submission, Armbar | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohammad Fakhreddine defeats Naiim Bou Rached via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Navruz Qahorov defeats Temirlan Karpov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdurasul Anvarjoneov defeats Mano Satya Sai Kartekeya Somarotu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Asian Championships: Quarter Finals
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulaziz Mustafayev defeats Zulqarnain Khan via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhaxybek Aimakhanov defeats Abdulrahman Ali Janahi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khalifa Janahi defeats Ghady Assaf via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Seyamand Rida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Jassim Abdulrahman defeats Julien Ashkar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mahamat Hissein defeats Mohammed Salah Mahdi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shahab Ali defeats Saikeerthinath Sasikumar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dory Aoun defeats Azeem Khan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohammad Fakhreddine defeats Nurxon Shukirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Naiim Bou Rached defeats Haydarali Saidov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Mohammadali Hosseini via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 3 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Tho El Fikar Jasem defeats Belbin Samraj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Senior Finals
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Talgat Zhiyentayev defeats Helder Manuel via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Cary Miller via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Alik Domnich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Alvi Dasuyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Jovidon Mahmudov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 3 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Fernanda Guersone defeats Gloria Dacosta via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 3 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Masud Odinaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lisa Zimmo defeats Marianna Skuba via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Samgat Shabdan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Millie Eriksson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Akrom Uzakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Lauren Reay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Malik Basahel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giuliane Perea defeats Delphine Benouaich via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Magomed Sheikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jimena Osorio defeats Vridhi Kumari via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Junior Finals
Friday, November 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Josyp El Sawy defeats Francisco Escobar via Submission, Americana | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Poremchuk defeats Łukasz Makowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Tagir Machmudov via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:08 Round 2 of 3, 4:08 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Oleksandr Huliaiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Milan Nikolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ines Boulabarj defeats Daria Brzozowska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Buzurgmehri Saifullozoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Shelemba defeats Dinara Ayapova via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Nessim Akhdim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanna Kaskinova defeats Genevieve Tuson via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Mudasir Saialiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amy Scully defeats Stefani Petrova via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Semifinals
Thursday, November 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Qosim Sardorov defeats Jake Christensen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 3 of 3, 7:58 Total Bout Page | |
Alvi Dasuyev defeats Matteo Mattersberger via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Najib Adam Morllah via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Stefan Savić via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Talgat Zhiyentayev defeats Nicklas Helander via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 3:10 Total Bout Page | |
Helder Manuel defeats Gabriele Fasola via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Nell Ariano via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Cary Miller defeats Konstantin Chernichenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Umar Safarov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Stiven Shehu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giuliane Perea defeats Astrid Vikgren via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Isabel Calvo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Sahand Shokohi via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Iuri Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 3 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Sarabeki Sirojiddin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Kharim El Wehiby via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Behruz Khurshedzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Ivan Kurelaru via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Kian McCarton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Yerulan Kabdulov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amy Scully defeats Gulnaz Abdrakhmanova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Daria Brzozowska defeats Manizha Samadova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ines Boulabarj defeats Eva Erdélyiová via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Chloe Gowen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lauren Reay defeats Weronika Cisło via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Millie Eriksson defeats Sani Brännfors via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Mercedes Custodio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinara Ayapova defeats Sofia Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Shelemba defeats Kiya O'Sullivan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Yaroslav Shulha via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Dias Osser via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Genevieve Tuson defeats Ioanna Skuba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanna Kaskinova defeats Matilda Bachurina via Submission, Kimura | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lisa Zimmo defeats Adel Makhametova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Marianna Skuba defeats Katerina Lisova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Ariimana Lehartel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Ibrohim Rahimzoda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fernanda Guersone defeats Mariana Rebori via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gloria Dacosta defeats Kiara Fegen via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Makowski defeats Georgi Petrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Poremchuk defeats Spas Hadjiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Kristyan Kanev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Alexandr Ivashkin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Daniil Zheliaskov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Buzurgmehri Saifullozoda defeats Samba Sima via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats Martin Horsch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Odina Nazarov defeats Yurii Kalinchyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
Mudasir Saialiev defeats Wilson Manuel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Angel Aliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Escobar defeats Nikita Honcharenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:51 Round 3 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Chingiz Zhussupov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Yersultan Shakenbay defeats Yoqubjon Safarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Alibi Temirtassov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Quarterfinals
Wednesday, November 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gabriele Fasola defeats Anthony Alcala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hanna Palmquist defeats Marta Pankiv via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chloe Gowen defeats Marketa Urbanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Cisło defeats Sohiba Azizova via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Lauren Reay defeats Mathilde Aschenbrenner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alik Domnich defeats Bafode Gassama via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Najib Adam Morllah defeats Dževad Baltić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Peđa Božović via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
Stefan Savić defeats Mário Stefan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:46 Round 2 of 3, 4:46 Total Bout Page | |
Astrid Vikgren defeats Paulina Konik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giuliane Perea defeats Giorgia Di Paolo via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isabel Calvo defeats Inas Ashirbek via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Sara Pisciella via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 3 of 3, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Jindřich Ungr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Vladyslav Hryshyn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Soltan Veliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Paul Denis Navero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Sebastian Palacio Gomez via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Sarabeki Sirojiddin defeats Danil Gubin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharim El Wehiby defeats Owen Jason via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Yerkingali Burkutalin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:11 Round 3 of 3, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
Millie Eriksson defeats Katharina Rychkova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sani Brännfors defeats Alisa Bostan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mercedes Custodio defeats Sonia Garcia via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Emanuela Scioli via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kiara Fegen defeats Mulder Ashirbekova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Dmitriy Makarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Abdraubov defeats Jordan Molinari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Jorge Antonio Lopez via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Temirtassov defeats Christos Ploumpis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Genevieve Tuson defeats Daniela Mandanji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ioanna Skuba defeats Angeliina Ounap via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanna Kaskinova defeats Dharshika Naeck via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matilda Bachurina defeats Vanessa Ramírez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Shelemba defeats Diana Zamorano via Submission, Armbar | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Kveldstad defeats Juho Suvanto via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Shulha defeats Andrey Yakimenko via Submission, Armbar | 0:58 Round 3 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
Dias Osser defeats Kristofer Tammevali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tagir Machmudov defeats Blagovest Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgi Petrov defeats Oleksandr Solovei via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Poremchuk defeats Mukhammed Zhuldayev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vohid Zohidzoda defeats Ruslan Abdrakhmanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kian McCarton defeats Pranesh Phanse via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yerulan Kabdulov defeats Aaron Aneiros via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Sheikhov defeats Jaime Sierra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kristyan Kanev defeats Akbarkhoni Safarzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Charlie Lynch-Spence via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexandr Ivashkin defeats Timi Leskinen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Mykhailo Syvous via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariimana Lehartel defeats Altin Zenuni via Submission, Armbar | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Mário Brezovský via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Yerkebulan Myngbossyn via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Matus Harant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats Roberto Mario Moise Ionescu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horsch defeats Kadyrbek Shinbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Odina Nazarov defeats Maksim Pavlov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yurii Kalinchyk defeats Merlin Madsen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wilson Manuel defeats Fabio Cesar Lopez Perez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mudasir Saialiev defeats Seifollin Murat via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Aliev defeats Ruslan Konyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Samat Tulegenov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Zheliaskov defeats Flobater Fares via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Shahzod Odilzoda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Buzurgmehri Saifullozoda defeats Tiago Morais via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samba Sima defeats Erzat Orynbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Varun Sanyal via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Jan Mašek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Hrant Kalachyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Gapizov defeats Danny Hartwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nell Ariano defeats Owen Cartridge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konstantin Chernichenko defeats Matteo Severi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Oliver Urbánek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Alvi Dasuyev defeats Sydney Omar Dacres via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matteo Mattersberger defeats Abdulrahman Ali Janahi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Cesar Trujillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chingiz Zhussupov defeats Abdullah Alahmadi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoqubjon Safarov defeats Tymur Kirahosiants via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Oleksandr Harbuz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iuri Rodrigues defeats Qudrat Safi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Movsar Ibragimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Day 2
Tuesday, November 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Alikhanov defeats Jose Andres Vilorio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Harbuz defeats Santosh Yadav via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akrom Uzakov defeats Akylbek Garifullin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qudrat Safi defeats Leonardo Pascoal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iuri Rodrigues defeats Amir Hossein Farhang via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Delffy Humer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Movsar Ibragimov defeats Zokhrab Veliyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Christensen defeats Patryk Wolski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Sanchez defeats Andrea Lucchino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliver Urbánek defeats Khalifa Janahi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qosim Sardorov defeats Doszhan Yesbol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alvi Dasuyev defeats Emir-Can Al via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
Matteo Mattersberger defeats Luan Chaka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulrahman Ali Janahi defeats Zhaxybek Aimakhanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danny Hartwell defeats Georgi Hristov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiriel Luka Abramović defeats Florent Iseni via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
Juho Suvanto defeats Sebastian Tomaschitz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Shulha defeats Joe Hagan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Yakimenko defeats Diego Garcia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page | |
Dias Osser defeats Nazar Leontev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristofer Tammevali defeats Ariihei Lehartel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Blagovest Dimitrov defeats Yevhenii Koliadenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Omar Tugarev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Palacio Gomez defeats Nathan Mcgillian via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danil Gubin defeats Hugo Boigeol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sarabeki Sirojiddin defeats Bozhidar Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
Kharim El Wehiby defeats Theo Pino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Owen Jason defeats Gabriel Muscat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerkingali Burkutalin defeats Sergio Vega via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jovidon Mahmudov defeats Andrii Misiuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Varun Sanyal defeats Pedro Calembela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Georgiev defeats Monir Azzouzi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Andrew Carvajal via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masud Odinaev defeats Benoit Prigent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Mašek defeats Viktor Mangs via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hrant Kalachyan defeats Kostadin Hristov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurelaru defeats Neimat Asadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akbarkhoni Safarzoda defeats Ali Hasan Marhoon via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Kristyan Kanev defeats Luka Radulović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charlie Lynch-Spence defeats Silas Muscat via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Huliaiev defeats Ilias Alikhadjiev via Submission, Ankle Lock | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexandr Ivashkin defeats Andrew Retief via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mykhailo Syvous defeats Raiva Baker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Ognjen Mićović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Pankiv defeats Patricia Livramento via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page | |
Lauren Reay defeats Tania Calle via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Delphine Benouaich defeats Oleksandryna Kostyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:38 Round 3 of 3, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Altin Zenuni defeats Viktor Zacharia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariimana Lehartel defeats Viktor Janković via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Brezovský defeats Stefanos Biroll via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Antonio Fofirca via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yerkebulan Myngbossyn defeats Ondřej Kuncl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Rahimzoda defeats Oskar Stachura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matus Harant defeats Gonçalo Conde via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Ramiro Huesca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emanuela Scioli defeats Bernadette Marsano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Humphries defeats JJ Karagiannidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roberto Mario Moise Ionescu defeats Jan Korinek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kadyrbek Shinbaev defeats Rachman Tchekuyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martin Horsch defeats Petar Nedkov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Odina Nazarov defeats Rasmus Vauhkonen via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:31 Round 2 of 3, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Pavlov defeats Radik Ghukasyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Yurii Kalinchyk defeats Basile Helen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Merlin Madsen defeats Svetoslav Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wilson Manuel defeats Darik Ramirez via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seifollin Murat defeats Kevin Walsh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angel Aliev defeats Siphephelo Dlamini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Konyk defeats Hysen Karmenshtna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bezhan Khojaliev defeats Taleh Asadov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Luiz Henrique da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Makarov defeats Mario Ferreira via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhavokhir Abdraubov defeats Maurio Silva via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Molinari defeats Diego Giangirolami via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Loiq Ikromov defeats Arsen Tuganov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Temirtassov defeats Jorge Cobos Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Zheliaskov defeats Alan Andres Muñoz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Flobater Fares vs. Hamad Marhoon Ends in a No Contest, Unintentional Knee to the Head | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shahzod Odilzoda defeats Kadirdjan Isa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
Souhil Arezki defeats Saias Santana via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Morais defeats Khalid Nasr via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erzat Orynbek defeats Heydar Hagverdili via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
Samba Sima defeats Jake Ngai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Najib Adam Morllah defeats Bertie Oakes via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dževad Baltić defeats Jure Juric via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Peđa Božović defeats Adriano Livio Meneghetti via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:15 Round 3 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhi Gadzhiev defeats Domen Vergles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stefan Savić defeats Vincent König via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nessim Akhdim defeats Hayfa Reda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Trujillo defeats Kaloqn Diqnov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yoqubjon Safarov defeats Silver Tagu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymur Kirahosiants defeats Guillermo Dacosta via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nkunga Vacanda defeats Mduduzi Nkomo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Diogo Clécio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats Ahmed Mubarak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Hryshyn defeats Ugo-Antton Vidal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Soltan Veliev defeats Luis Enrique Gonzalez Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Panagiotis Chrysavgis via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Denis Malikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Denis Navero defeats Alexandre Rita via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 3 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF World Championships: Day 1
Monday, November 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patryk Wolski defeats Altin Ganci via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Doszhan Yesbol defeats Andriy Guslavskiy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sydney Omar Dacres defeats Joshua James via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oualy Tandia vs. Emir-Can Al Ends in a No Contest, Knee to the Head | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdulrahman Ali Janahi defeats Oleksandr Shkinder via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gimbat Magomedov defeats Baisangur Sardalov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diogo Clécio defeats Konstantin Moksin via Submission, Americana | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umar Safarov defeats Mensur Kijamet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jindřich Ungr defeats João Portel Fernandes via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:03 Round 3 of 3, 7:03 Total Bout Page | |
Ahmed Mubarak defeats Mert Basbudak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elias Erber defeats Ioannis Marathias via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Yerkebulan Begassyluly defeats David Hidalgo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ugo-Antton Vidal defeats Ruad Shamilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Hryshyn defeats Christian Ammons via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Soltan Veliev defeats Georgi Kurtev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Enrique Gonzalez Martinez defeats Mpho Hloka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stiven Shehu defeats Zar Mawia via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Panagiotis Chrysavgis defeats Daniel Malinowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samgat Shabdan defeats Anas Hamdaoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Malikov defeats Manu Custodio via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paul Denis Navero defeats David Grostic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Basahel defeats Dian Dimitrov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alibi Temirtassov defeats Kevin Caperna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Varun Sanyal defeats Liam Schulze via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zé Machado defeats Markeliano Bakiasi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Keith Keogh defeats Connor Patterson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Georgiev defeats Alexander Ibarra via Submission, Armbar | 2:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page | |
Monir Azzouzi defeats Kyryl Dola via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Behruz Khurshedzoda defeats Belgibai Adilbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Benoit Prigent defeats Aladin Ibrović via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 3 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Mangs defeats Mykolas Korsakovas via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Kostadin Hristov defeats Miro Honkanen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Neimat Asadov defeats Simone Casotti via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Zheliaskov defeats Marek Košťák via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hamad Marhoon defeats Adam M'Rabet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shahzod Odilzoda defeats Ibrahim Guliyev via Submission, Armbar | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saias Santana defeats Arman Polatbay via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Morais defeats Esad Malaj via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Liam Pitts defeats Gancho Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
Samba Sima defeats Alejandro Manzorro via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Habirora defeats Luca Mele via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Tugarev defeats Jordan Mennet via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Mcgillian defeats Tyrone Platt via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Palacio Gomez defeats Savio Lamellari via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Hugo Boigeol defeats Diego Torres Rangel via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sarabeki Sirojiddin defeats Jordan Little via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bozhidar Ivanov defeats Dmytro Broznytskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kharim El Wehiby defeats Mateusz Mitko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:44 Round 3 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Theo Pino defeats Mohamed Jassim Abdulrahman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Muscat defeats Nikolas Mavrommatis via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Owen Jason defeats Andi Peqini via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
Andrii Misiuk defeats Aaron Bolton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Sanchez defeats Henry Miranda via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Santosh Yadav defeats Krystian Kowalczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleksandr Harbuz defeats Alessio Ksouri via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Plamen Dimitrov defeats Akylbek Garifullin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Qudrat Safi defeats Robin Engelhart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Iuri Rodrigues defeats Arturo Castillejos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Otabek Rajabov defeats Jose Armando Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Delffy Humer defeats Luka Musobelliu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zokhrab Veliyev defeats Mihail Grigorov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rachman Tchekuyev defeats Andreii Shestachenko via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Martin Horsch defeats Akim Kinsella via Submission, Armbar | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radik Ghukasyan defeats Tiago Ferreira via Submission, Kimura | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Merlin Madsen defeats Brandon Kennedy via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Henry Leka defeats Yusif Aliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktor Zacharia defeats Pavel Milchev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Yushchenko defeats Alex Cruz via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yerkebulan Myngbossyn defeats Alex Andrews via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Milan Nikolenko defeats Marcos Mota Rivero via Submission, Anaconda Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 2
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Pavilhão Multiúsos de Luanda
Luanda Province, AO
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nicklas Helander defeats Helder Manuel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anderson Gouveia defeats Jose Txambunga via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mário Stefan defeats Herve Mulaj via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Garcia Kinkela defeats Elise Balepe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luan Chaka defeats Joveth Santana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Calembela defeats Claudio Tulunda via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Diogo Clécio defeats Veja Hinda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maurio Silva defeats Cedrick Kalenga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Muller defeats Mafuana Mbungo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nilvanio Novais defeats Adilson Manuel Zacarias via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Massano Mbimba defeats João Selezi via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Jones Simão Mabungu defeats Nunes Antonio Ngombo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josue Eli Wawina defeats Helmer Garcia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Monteiro defeats Abdallah Cooraban via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Clarence Francisco defeats Maria Kitoko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniela Mandanji defeats Dharshika Naeck via Submission | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Africa Championships: Day 1
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Pavilhão Multiúsos de Luanda
Luanda Province, AO
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cedrick Kalenga defeats Alex Nkiambi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Muller defeats Eliezer Makonda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Mafuana Mbungo defeats Alberto Ylaleka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniela Mandanji defeats Ntoto Maria de Castro via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Helmer Garcia defeats Rafael Viegas via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 4:27 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Martins defeats Manzo Almeida via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mário Stefan defeats Stanislau Wezy via Submission | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Elise Balepe defeats Abderrahmane Lounnas via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Garcia Kinkela defeats Elisio Zua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diogo Clécio defeats Pedro Luquieca via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Veja Hinda defeats Geraldo Bok via KO/TKO | 0:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Panamerican Championship: Finals
Sunday, August 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gloria Dacosta defeats Fernanda Guersone via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
Samantha Teutle defeats Valentina Acevedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Daniela Sanchez via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ana Vitória defeats Mary Rangel via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giuliane Perea defeats Jade Moctezuma via Submission, Other | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jessica Hope Holmes defeats Abigail Alvarez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Ramirez defeats Gerardo Trujillo via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Cary Miller defeats Jeronimo Beron via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Becerra defeats Angel Salazar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Christensen defeats Rodrigo Jose Lopez via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Guilherme Porto via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Ammons defeats Arturo Castillejos via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Andres Vilorio defeats Matheus Bento via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luiz Henrique da Silva defeats Jorge Cobos Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Ledezma defeats Misael Josua Mena Rosero via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Garcia defeats Jose Daniel Luzuri via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Torres Rangel defeats Brayam Mora via Submission, Other | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramiro Huesca defeats Tahel Sotelo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian David Hernandez defeats Juan Giraldo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Andres Muñoz defeats Freddy Mordan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oscar Ospina defeats Santiago Carreño via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaime Sierra defeats Diego Rodriguez via Submission, Armbar | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Panamerican Championship: Semifinals
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Cuellar vs. Dacosta
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gloria Dacosta defeats Wendolyne Cuellar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernanda Guersone defeats Shenese Bobb via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page | |
Valentina Acevedo defeats Andrea Guzman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samantha Teutle defeats Rabech Rufino via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Josiane Oliveira defeats Anevia Frank via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Daniela Sanchez defeats Vania Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
Ana Vitória defeats Yexalen Bazan via Submission, Armbar | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jade Moctezuma defeats Darienli Contreras via Submission, Armbar | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Giuliane Perea defeats Alison Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jessica Hope Holmes defeats Jenitza Ramos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abigail Alvarez defeats Brenda Castro via Submission, Other | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Ramirez defeats Llincoln Nazareno Arboleda via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Jeronimo Beron defeats Christopher James via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Cary Miller defeats Francisco Escobar via Submission, Kimura | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Salazar defeats Fabricio Riveiro via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Becerra defeats Harold Cardona via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Jose Lopez defeats Ijaz Cave via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Christensen defeats Emiliano Gonda via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Luis Melendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Porto defeats Joshua James via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrew Carvajal defeats Osanie Simpson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Grajales defeats Gabriel Mello via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Ammons defeats Luis Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Bento defeats Alejandro Sabogal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Andres Vilorio defeats Harold Maldonado via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
Luiz Henrique da Silva defeats Jese Negron via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jorge Cobos Marin defeats Jose Ayquipa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Misael Josua Mena Rosero defeats Luis De Jesus via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brayam Mora defeats Lucas Del Valle via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Torres Rangel defeats Edderson Davila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tahel Sotelo defeats Juan Vallavella via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramiro Huesca defeats Raúl Somoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian David Hernandez defeats David Clavijo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Giraldo defeats Damani Adams via KO/TKO, Strikes | 4:13 Round 3 of 3, 10:13 Total Bout Page | |
Freddy Mordan defeats Alejandro Perez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alan Andres Muñoz defeats Eros Overstreet via Submission, Armbar | 4:10 Round 3 of 3, 10:10 Total Bout Page | |
Santiago Carreño defeats Derek Miranda via KO/TKO, Strikes | 3:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Jaime Sierra defeats Glen Bonilla via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2023 IMMAF Panamerican Championship: Quarterfinals
Friday, August 11, 2023
Dacosta vs. Rebori
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gloria Dacosta defeats Mariana Rebori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrea Guzman defeats Laura Quiñones via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samantha Teutle defeats Constanza Ahuanari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniela Sanchez defeats Xanny Casas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ana Vitória defeats Isabel Sierra Martinez via Submission, Armbar | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yexalen Bazan defeats Nicole Cantuña via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ashley Molina defeats Gina Castillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alison Vargas defeats Maria Cruz Maldonado via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jessica Hope Holmes defeats Thayane Vinhas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cary Miller defeats Jeremy Rodulfo via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Salazar defeats Sebastian Alejandro de la Rosa Pincay via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Juan Becerra defeats Jose Lavayen Leon via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ijaz Cave defeats Juan Felipe Oviedo via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Jose Lopez defeats Carlos Gamboa via Submission, Armbar | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Christensen defeats Daniel Colon via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Melendez defeats Bryan Martinez via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lester Batres Jr. defeats Cristian Ernesto Mejia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joshua James defeats Corwin D'Anjou via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Porto defeats Juan Contreras via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Osanie Simpson defeats Gregory Estupiñan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrew Carvajal defeats Alexander Ibarra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Grajales defeats Rafael Dos Santos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
Gabriel Mello defeats Fredy Acevedo via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
Mijail Iberico defeats Diego Da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arturo Castillejos defeats Rodrigo Pires via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Gonzalez defeats Cristian Cevallos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Ammons defeats João Portel Fernandes via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Bento defeats Jose Armando Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Sabogal defeats Santiago Leon via KO/TKO, Strike | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Andres Vilorio defeats Sebastian Brito via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Luiz Henrique da Silva defeats Gluber Cedeño via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jese Negron defeats Diego Torres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Ayquipa defeats Jonathan Manjarrez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Torres Rangel defeats Silas Muscat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |