Boxing Promotion

3150 Fight

3150 Fight
  • Name: 3150 Fight
  • Headquarters: Japan
  • Acronyms: 3150
  • Promotion Links:

3150 Events

LUSH BOMU vol.3 feat 3150 Fight Saturday, May 04, 4:00 AM ET
EDION Arena Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Rodriguez vs. Nishida 54 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Emmanuel Rodriguez  vs.  Ryosuke Nishida Confirmed   12 x 3 min Bout Page
3150 Fight Survival vol. 8 Sunday, March 31, 5:00 AM ET
Nagoya International Conference Centre Nisshin, JP Japan Region
Kameda vs. Villanueva 57 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Tomoki Kameda  defeats  Kevin Villanueva via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Melvin Jerusalem  defeats  Yudai Shigeoka via Decision, Split   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ginjiro Shigeoka  defeats  Jake Amparo via KO/TKO, Straight Body Shot   1:15 Round 2 of 12, 4:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Riku Kunimoto  defeats  Eiki Kani via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 6/10, 16:53 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Jur  defeats  Mitsuro Brandon Tajima via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ei Go  defeats  Koshin Takeshima via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryusei Moriwaki  defeats  Pakphum Tawinram via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 2 of 6, 4:07 Total Bout Page
Benkei Fight vol. 1 Friday, February 23, 12:00 AM ET
176BOX Toyonaka, Osaka Prefecture Japan Region
Fukushige vs. Yamashita 64 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Genki Yamashita  defeats  Hiroki Fukushige via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tomoya Hiwada  defeats  Shido Arai via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Majisuka Kosaka  vs.  Toga Fukuhama Ends in a Draw, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arashi Ijuin  defeats  Seiryu Yamana via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masamichi Funahashi  defeats  Bakuto Nakahara via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kohei Konishi  defeats  Koji Tajiri via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight Survival vol. 9 (Postponed) Saturday, November 11, 2023
Prefectural Budokan Chubu Region, JP
3150 Fight vol. 7 Saturday, October 07, 2023
Ota City General Gymnasium Tokyo, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Pradabsri vs. Shigeoka 48 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Yudai Shigeoka  defeats  Panya Pradabsri via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ginjiro Shigeoka  defeats  Daniel Valladares via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 5/12, 14:15 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lerato Dlamini  defeats  Tomoki Kameda via Decision, Split   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ar Ar Andales  vs.  Wilfredo Mendez Ends in a Draw, Technical   8 Rounds, 11:13 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Williams Ocando via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rene Calixto  defeats  Hayate Hanada via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 8 of 8, 21:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryo Mandokoro  defeats  Kyotaro Yoshida via Decision, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sho Nogami  defeats  Anantachai Duanhai via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight Survival vol. 8 Sunday, September 03, 2023
Convex Okayama Okayama, JP Japan Region
Wake vs. Velasquez 55 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Shingo Wake  defeats  Jose Velasquez via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yasuhiro Kanzaki  defeats  Keisuke Iwasaki via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hiromu Murota  defeats  Masamichi Funahashi via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 5 of 6, 13:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuri Oka  defeats  Masatora Okada via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuho Takayama  defeats  Sung Tae Kwon via KO/TKO   2:13 Round 4 of 4, 11:13 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Aekkaphob Auraiwan via KO/TKO   2:59 Round 8 of 8, 23:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keito Kizunishi  defeats  Kenshin Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight vol. 6: Let's Hit the World! Friday, August 11, 2023
EDION Arena Osaka Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Nishida vs. Medina 54 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ryosuke Nishida  defeats  Christian Medina via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mugicha Nakagawa  vs.  Kyonosuke Kameda Ends in a Draw, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jean Carlos Torres  defeats  Riku Nagahama via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sora Fukunaga  defeats  Takahiro Murai via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds Bout Page
(Boxing)   Areji Kato  defeats  Hiroki Fukushige via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kyosuke Okamoto  defeats  Yoshiki Fujisaki via KO/TKO   1:33 Round 5 of 6, 13:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Nakhonchai Pantang via KO/TKO   1:59 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryo Mandokoro  defeats  Weeranat Kuiwongtan via KO/TKO   2:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
3150 Fight Survival vol. 7 Thursday, July 20, 2023
Korakuen Hall Tokyo, JP Japan Region
Garcia vs. Kondo 64 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Akihiro Kondo  defeats  Jose Manuel Garcia via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shingo Wake  defeats  Kiattisak Thawisap via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 2 of 8, 5:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Temple Kamihara  defeats  Andy Atsushi via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kotaro Sekine  defeats  Jong Hee Lee via KO/TKO   2:57 Round 3 of 8, 8:57 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hayate Hanada  defeats  Sandeep Kumar via KO/TKO   2:17 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sho Nogami  defeats  Hyun Mo Yang via KO/TKO   2:33 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kosei Nogami  defeats  Hyeon Jun Lee via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 2 of 6, 5:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tatsuya Suga  defeats  Kosei Taniguchi via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight Survival vol. 6 Saturday, June 10, 2023
EDION Arena Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Rikiishi vs. Nunez 61 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Masanori Rikiishi  defeats  Ricardo Nunez via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 3 of 10, 8:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kyotaro Yoshida  defeats  Keisuke Iwasaki via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Koshin Takeshima  defeats  Kazuki Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arashi Ijuin  defeats  Aoi Saijo via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 5 of 6, 14:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yoshiki Fujisaki  defeats  Soshi Hattori via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 3 of 4, 7:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hiroki Fukushige  defeats  Yusa Toyonaka via KO/TKO   0:17 Round 2 of 4, 3:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tsubasa Narai  defeats  Detchadin Sorsirisuphathin via KO/TKO   1:31 Round 2 of 8, 4:31 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kaishu Harada  defeats  Sukpraserd Ponpitak via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keito Kizunishi  vs.  Taiyo Takahashi Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight Survival vol. 5 Saturday, June 10, 2023
EDION Arena Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Nonaka vs. Tyson 76 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Koki Tyson  defeats  Yuki Nonaka via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Luis Jose Marin Garcia via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masamichi Funahashi  defeats  Fumiaki Sueyoshi via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rikuo Kurisu  defeats  Ryota Nakagawa via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yumemi Ikemoto  defeats  Shione Ogata via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kazuki Tominaga  defeats  Masato Fujiwara via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryo Mandokoro  defeats  Akkhaphon Ngamkaeo via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Takane Nagaoka  defeats  Kazuki Utoo via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuta Uto  defeats  Shugo Hisataka via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight vol. 5 Sunday, April 16, 2023
Yoyogi #2 Gymnasium Tokyo, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Cuarto vs. Shigeoka 48 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ginjiro Shigeoka  defeats  Rene Mark Cuarto via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 9/12, 26:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yudai Shigeoka  defeats  Wilfredo Mendez via KO/TKO, Straight Left   0:25 Round 7/12, 18:25 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mugicha Nakagawa  defeats  Robin Langres via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 5 of 8, 13:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kotaro Sekine  defeats  Ryuta Miyoshi via KO/TKO   2:59 Round 2 of 6, 5:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ren Kobayashi  vs.  Kenshin Hosokawa Ends in a Draw, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuri Oka  defeats  Suriya Phetrkhum via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Naveen Verma via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tsubasa Narai  defeats  Arnon Yupang via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight Survival vol. 4 Saturday, April 01, 2023
EDION Arena Osaka Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Nishida vs. Phoyaem 54 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ryosuke Nishida  defeats  Songsaeng Phoyaem via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuna Hara  defeats  Kosuke Saka via KO/TKO   1:03 Round 4/10, 10:03 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rei Nakajima  defeats  Hisashi Kato via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 9/10, 25:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yasuhiro Kanzaki  defeats  Kyotaro Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuto Nakamura  defeats  Ryo Miyazaki via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 4 of 8, 11:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mirai Imagawa  vs.  Keisuke Iwasaki Ends in a Draw, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arashi Ijuin  defeats  Yoshiki Takahashi via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 6 of 6, 17:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hiroka Amaki  vs.  Hiroki Fukushige Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryoma Morimoto  defeats  Sadayuki Yamada via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shota Kitada  defeats  Hayato Amami via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryusei Miyakawa  defeats  Takafumi Nakamura via KO/TKO   2:33 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
3150 Fight vol. 4 Friday, January 06, 2023
EDION Arena Osaka Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Valladares vs. Shigeoka 48 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Daniel Valladares  vs.  Ginjiro Shigeoka Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Head Clash   2:48 Round 3 of 12, 8:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masanori Rikiishi  defeats  Yoshimitsu Kimura via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 5/12, 14:52 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Melvin Jerusalem  defeats  Masataka Taniguchi via KO/TKO, Straight Right   1:04 Round 2 of 12, 4:04 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mugicha Nakagawa  defeats  Kenya Yamashita via KO/TKO   2:48 Round 5 of 8, 14:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryoma Morimoto  defeats  Hiroki Shibano via KO/TKO   1:33 Round 2 of 4, 4:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ayumu Hanada  defeats  Azael Villar via KO/TKO   0:46 Round 7 of 8, 18:46 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tsubasa Narai  defeats  Hiro Ichimichi via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hiroshige Osawa  defeats  Kazuki Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Satoshi Ishii  vs.  Chang Soo Han Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Suthat Kalakek via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
3150 Fight vol. 3 pt. 2 Sunday, November 27, 2022
176BOX JP Japan Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Tajima vs. Plangpimai Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Nattapon Plangpimai via KO/TKO   0:34 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keisuke Iwasaki  defeats  Yuto Nakamura via KO/TKO   1:42 Round 3 of 8, 7:42 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kazuki Higuchi  defeats  Arashi Ijuin via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shione Ogata  defeats  Sana Hazuki via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tomoya Hiwada  defeats  Arata Shimizu via KO/TKO   2:57 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shota Kitada  defeats  Hiroshi Goto via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Raiki Shimada  defeats  Koji Tajiri via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuho Takayama  defeats  Sung Tae Kwon via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yuji Saiki  defeats  Shugo Hisataka via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Survival vol. 3 Sunday, November 27, 2022
176BOX JP Japan Region
Takeshima vs. Hoshiba 59 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Koshin Takeshima  defeats  Satoru Hoshiba via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryo Miyazaki  vs.  Toma Kondo Ends in a Draw, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruku Sasaki  defeats  Ren Matsuoka via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masaya Asakura  defeats  Takaumi Yokoyama via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryuta Miyoshi  defeats  Areji Kato via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 2 of 6, 5:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ren Kobayashi  defeats  Orkhontungalag Unubold via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryota Nakagawa  defeats  Javkhlanbayar Sainchuluun via KO/TKO   2:22 Round 4 of 5, 11:22 Total Bout Page
3150 Survival vol. 1 Saturday, September 17, 2022
Mielparque Hall Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Title Fight Saka vs. Narai 59 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Kosuke Saka  defeats  Tsubasa Narai via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 6/10, 15:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mizuki Chimoto  defeats  Hye Soo Park via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryoichi Tamura  defeats  Toshiya Yokogawa via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryuta Miyoshi  defeats  Yusa Toyonaka via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Koji Tajiri  defeats  Rikuto Sakaguchi via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aaron Theo Bailey  vs.  Arashi Ijuin Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryoma Morimoto  defeats  Ryoya Ogawa via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hiroki Fukushige  defeats  Bejita Ishikawa via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight vol. 3 Sunday, August 14, 2022
EDION Arena Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Tajima vs. Lee Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Sung Min Lee via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masanori Rikiishi  defeats  Tomjune Mangubat via KO/TKO   2:45 Round 4/12, 11:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sora Fukunaga  defeats  Kenya Yamashita via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Azael Villar  defeats  Ryo Miyazaki via KO/TKO   1:43 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jeo Santisima  defeats  Hiroshige Osawa via KO/TKO, Left Hook   1:56 Round 5 of 8, 13:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yoshiki Takahashi  defeats  Majisuka Kosaka via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Satoshi Ishii  defeats  Shuho Takayama via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakuto Nakahara  defeats  Masaya Asakura via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dae Hoon Kim  defeats  Mioto Noguchi via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
3150 Fight: Survival vol. 0 Saturday, May 14, 2022
176BOX JP Japan Region
Takeshima vs. Yamasaki 59 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Kaito Yamasaki  defeats  Koshin Takeshima via Decision, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Majisuka Kosaka  defeats  Keita Hayashi via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hayato Tsujinaka  defeats  Tomoya Miura via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tomoya Hiwada  defeats  Takumi Kato via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tatsuyoshi Miyachi  defeats  Koji Tajiri via KO/TKO   2:21 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
3150 Fight vol.2 Friday, April 29, 2022
Mielparque Hall Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Miyazaki vs. Sakae 51 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ryo Miyazaki  defeats  Takumi Sakae via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mitsuro Brandon Tajima  defeats  Sang Ho Kim via KO/TKO   0:56 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masamichi Funahashi  defeats  Arata Shimizu via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryuta Miyoshi  vs.  Hiroki Ikeda Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryoma Morimoto  defeats  Takuya Yoshida via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 3 of 4, 7:54 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kisei Takada  defeats  Bejita Ishikawa via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masaya Asakura  defeats  Taiga Nagao via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hiroki Fukushige  defeats  Hyuga Hidaka via KO/TKO   0:46 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
3150 Fight! Vol. 1: Rikiishi vs. Gasca Thursday, December 16, 2021
Mielparque Hall Kinki Region, JP Japan Region
Rikiishi vs. Gasca 61 kg Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Masanori Rikiishi  defeats  Roli Gasca via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ryo Miyazaki  defeats  Takayuki Teraji via KO/TKO   2:11 Round 3 of 6, 8:11 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tomoya Hiwada  defeats  Jidai Miyamoto via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masamichi Funahashi  defeats  Yuma Shiromizu via KO/TKO   1:06 Round 2 of 4, 4:06 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ruku Sasaki  defeats  Hayato Fukagawa via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page

  • MMA Mania : ‘Most Dominant Fight’ Of UFC 300?
  • MMAFighting.com : Devin Haney vs. Ryan Garcia start time, TV schedule, ring walks
  • MMA Mania : LIVE! Haney Vs Garcia Results & Play-By-Play!
  • MMA Junkie : T.J. Dillashaw was rooting for ex-rival Cody Garbrandt at UFC 300: 'I hate to see a fighter lose his confidence'
  • MMAFighting.com : Max Holloway reveals gnarly bruised leg from UFC 300 win: ‘That guy kicks like a Mack truck’
  • MMAFighting.com : U.S. Olympic Wrestling Results: Team trial finals
  • MMAFighting.com : Karate Combat 45 live stream online: Luke Rockhold vs. Joe Schilling
  • Bad Left Hook : Haney vs Garcia: Live updates and results, 8 pm ET
  • Jits Magazine : Bianca Basilio To Face Nanami Ichikawa At ONE Fight Night 22
  • Jits Magazine : Three Invites Announced For ADCC 2024 Under 77kg Division
  • MMA Junkie : PFL signs top prospect Paul Hughes, says promotion president
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL 3 Results: Magomed Umalatov remains unbeaten, Brendan Loughnane gets back on track with quick win
  • MMA Junkie : 2024 PFL 3 full results: Magomed Umalatov, Shamil Musaev keep unbeaten records intact
  • MMAFighting.com : Devin Haney vs. Ryan Garcia: Live round-by-round updates
  • MMAFighting.com : Haney vs. Garcia Results: Live updates of the undercard and main event
  • MMA Mania : Midnight Mania: Square Up With Yourself, Motherf—ker!
  • MMA Junkie : 2024 PFL 3 video: Brendan Loughnane TKOs Pedro Carvalho; stoppage sparks controversy
  • MMA Junkie : 2024 PFL 3 video: Shamil Musaev pulverizes Logan Storley with violent knockout blows
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Fighter’s puking causes TKO loss at Dynasty Combat Sports 91
  • MMAFighting.com : Nate Diaz walks out on final tour stop: ‘Square off with yourself motherf**ker’