Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Vostochniy Voin Fighting Championship
Vostochniy Voin FC Events
VVFC 3: Sidirov vs. Eronov
Sunday, May 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eldor Eronov defeats Evgeny Sidorov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Feruz Usmonov defeats Amir Razhabov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Bobur Abdulazimov defeats Ibrahim Zhumagulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chorior Mustafoev defeats Zhalolidin Talipov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammadzhon Komilzhonov defeats Karim Karimov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhodir Tillabaev defeats Fayzali Gadoev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nodir Egamberdiyev defeats Boburmirzo Bokhodirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ikrom Bobomurodov defeats Ozod Khaynazarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramziddin Omonov defeats Xalimjon Xamidjonnov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
VVFC 1
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Tashkent, UZ
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eldor Eronov defeats Ali Reza Bahaderi via Submission, Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mavlon Mavlonov defeats Rahmatullah Rahmati via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Feruz Usmonov defeats Ali Jan Foladi via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Ikrom Bobomurodov defeats Ahmad Merzae via KO/TKO, Tap Out | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bobur Abraykulov defeats Khaydarali Nuriddinov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ravshankhon Khusanov defeats Manas Samiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diyorbek Mutlanov defeats Nurbek Jintay Uulu via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Bahrom Kosimov via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Behzod Nematov defeats Safiullah Alikhil via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtovar Olimov defeats Shahboz Sobirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page | |
Elbek Misirov defeats Jahangir Andul Ghafar via Submission, Choke | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ibrohim Qudratov defeats Hasibullah Alizada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aisagul Mangal defeats Shohrux Halimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ezatullah Majroh defeats Karim Karimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rahimjon Rajabaliyev defeats Rahmatullah Kurbani via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sherali Kenjayev defeats Ghulamqader Baigzada via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurahmon Yunusov defeats Alisher Kuchkarov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |