Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
European Combat Sambo Federation
ECSF Events
ECSF: Sirius Cup 2
Sunday, May 29, 2016
Poberezhets vs. Mazurovich II
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitry Poberezhets defeats Daniil Mazurovich via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Kusch defeats Valentin Trostyanchuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Golovin defeats Robert Blashchuk via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Opanasenko defeats Artem Bondaruk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Baranovskiy defeats Igor Kulik via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mamuka Оvakimyan defeats Aleksandr Kulakov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kikot defeats Vlad Denchik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Timchenko defeats Sergey Viktor via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:33 Round 2 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Pliskin defeats Evgeniy Nesterenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Mudritskiy defeats Nikolay Shpak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Bryushenko defeats Aleksey Chupenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonid Zub defeats Mikhail Balandin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Zakharets defeats Vadim Khudetskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Europe Combat Sambo Cup
Wednesday, May 04, 2016
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulaziz Datsilaev defeats Joel Gronvall via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulaziz Datsilaev defeats Aleksi Luckiv via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulaziz Datsilaev defeats Egor Lazarevich via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page |
ECSF: Sirius Cup 1
Saturday, March 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitry Poberezhets defeats Grigoriy Bruslov via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Kusch defeats Aleksey Plokhiy via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Ilin defeats Evgeniy Chaban via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Volk defeats Leonid Derevyanchenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Maynich defeats Artem Perekhristyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Turchin defeats Denis Levandovskiy via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonid Zub defeats Dmitriy Grushchak via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 3 of 3, 12:35 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Balandin defeats Aleksey Chupenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
David Piechoniy defeats Aleksandr Voloshin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Bidenko defeats Roman Martynenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Shinkarenko defeats Yaroslav Solodovnik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Mishchenko defeats Aleksandr Matvienko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Stepan Kordyakh defeats Vladislav Zaporozhskiy via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Lavrenchuk defeats Vitaly Osipov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Chernega defeats Roman Bezpalko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ECSF: Ukraine vs. Turkey
Thursday, September 18, 2014
Kiev, Kyiv city
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Yaroslav Amosov defeats Aydin Aikhan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Golovin defeats Etish Kai via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Parubchenko defeats Meshin Ai via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Özgür Durnagoz defeats Vyacheslav Levitsky via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 2 of 2, 6:15 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Taigibov defeats Murat Chepel via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
ECSF: Adrenaline
Friday, December 14, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Аrtiom Brizhatiy defeats Аlexey Yavorskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Sazhura defeats Severin Koval via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Rudenko defeats Vlad Isanchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Stetsyuk defeats Maxim Martyniuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Ionel defeats Valery Tighineanu via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ion Cutelaba defeats Igor Kukurudziak via Submission, Omoplata | 0:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vlad Popovskiy defeats Oleg Hmelevskiy via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artiom Cula defeats Anton Kaloshin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Chebotar defeats Vasily Fedorych via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergei Morari defeats Oleg Garkavenko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Samir Aliev defeats Oleg Cholak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |