Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Xtreme Fighter Champion
XFC Events
XFC World Championship
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Pomezia, Lazio
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniele De Angelis defeats Marcelo Silva via Submission, Toe Hold | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuri Massacesi defeats Matus Harant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Massacesi defeats Ali El Hadj via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luca Antonangeli defeats Antonio Trejo via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
XFC Warriors Cage Fight
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nicola Tropi defeats Francesco Di Renzo Mannino via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Manuel Lancioli defeats Samuel Donato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fidel Gramiccia defeats Meraj Ozbakzayi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kristian Kubekin defeats Giacomo Spadari via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luca Antonangeli defeats Giacomo Porfiri via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alessio De Gianni defeats William Dubbini via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rahul Sael defeats Ivan Valenti via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davide Cacchiarelli defeats Igor Iametti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Massacesi defeats Davide Matassoni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
XFC: Predator in the Cage 5
Saturday, July 23, 2022
Modena, Emilia-Romagna
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giuseppe Ruotolo defeats Guillermo Ogalla via Disqualificaton | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Gabriele Zinelli defeats Andrea Ladu via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ramou Sahel defeats Shancara Bosh via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Nazar Titov defeats Alessio Ylli via Submission, Heel Hook | 4:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
Xtreme Fighter Champion
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Rome, Lazio
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jon Furuheim defeats Antonio Confalone via Submission, Anaconda Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jon Furuheim defeats Martin Novak via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabian Ufs defeats Roman Hudec via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabian Ufs defeats Ivan Di Mauro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
XFC: Predator
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Isola d'Asti, Piemont
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giuseppe Ruotolo defeats Paul Hopkins via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Federico Atzori defeats Daniele Oneto via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrei Stratan defeats Nico Napoletti via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Marco Doda defeats Gianmarco Marroquin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alessio Sacchetti defeats Alessio Di Liberti via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
Salvatore D'Amico defeats Francesco Cavagna via Submission, Anaconda Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Federico Atzori defeats Simone Di Gioacchino via Submission, Kimura | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Daniele Oneto defeats Juan Carlos Ortega via Submission, Armbar | of 1 Bout Page | |
Alice Pisciotta defeats Ilaria Cavaretta via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessio Illy defeats Samuel Calabrese via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tommaso Avanzi defeats Alessio Sacchetti via Submission, Reverse Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alessio Di Liberti defeats Vitalijs Majorana via Submission, Heel Hook | of 1 Bout Page |
Predator in the Cage 3
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Manuel Pilato defeats Gabriele Cortonesi via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Emilio Doda defeats Emanuele Margarita via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
Gianmarco Marroquin defeats Nico Napoletti via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alessio Sacchetti defeats Andrei Stratan via Submission | of 1 Bout Page | |
Cosimo Totaro vs. Luca Antonangeli Ends in a Draw | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Viktor Hodun defeats Marco Giovacchini via Submission, Baseball Bat Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
Francesco Di Renzo Mannino defeats Damiano Orlandi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Manuel Pilato defeats Enrico Bellagamba via Submission, Baseball Bat Choke | of 1 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Emanuele Zardo defeats Matteo Allori via N/A | of 1 Bout Page |
Scontro Tra Titani
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Zakaria Medili defeats Abdul Kassimi via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antonio Convertino defeats Ayoub Ghraidia via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fabrice Gnedre defeats Youri Fergas via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Francesco Maggio defeats Dylan Delcourt via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maxence Vignais defeats Youri Nepa via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Teodoro Scolieri defeats Davide Manente via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lisa Palazzolo defeats Noemi Rizzo via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chokir Anouar defeats Hammoumi Abimola via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Treviso defeats Alessandro De Angelis via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cosimo Totaro defeats Davide Sbriglione via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Simone Manno defeats Milko Andreev via KO/TKO, High Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Road To Colosseum 1
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Ottaviani vs. Kahrovic
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sead Kahrovic defeats Emiliano Ottaviani via Submission | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adelin Mihăilă defeats Ayoub Graidia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Laurențiu Partenie defeats Lorenzo Salvaggio via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:58 Round 2 of 3, 4:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lorenzo Di Vara defeats Francesco Laquale via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Francesco Maggio defeats Issouf Nonni via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Roberto Sacco defeats Leonard Toader via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cherki Argoub defeats Andreas Băcăuan via KO/TKO, Front Kick | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ilaria Pizzuti defeats Claudia Ferrario via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Xtreme Fighter Champion: Predator In The Cage
Sunday, May 23, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giuseppe Ruotolo defeats Nico Napoletti via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Duilio Amato defeats Temerlan Azizov via KO/TKO, Forfeit | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Oliver Zink defeats Giuseppe Vece via KO/TKO, Forfeit | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amodeo Cataldo defeats Giorgio Muccini via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniele De Angelis defeats Sasna Mitrofan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mattia Costabile defeats Djamal Aliev via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Federico Arno defeats Sebastian Zetu via Submission, Ezekiel Choke | Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Youri Nepa defeats Domenico Pascariello via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |