Kickboxing Promotion

FEA Kickboxing

FEA Kickboxing
  • Name: FEA Kickboxing
  • Headquarters: Moldova
  • Acronyms: FEAK
  • Promotion Links:

FEAK Events

FEA: Legacy Saturday, March 30, 12:00 PM ET
Futsal Arena Ciorescu, Chisinau Municipality Europe Balkans Region
Pasat vs. Malka 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Artiom Livadari  defeats  Ünal Alkayış via KO/TKO   0:10 Round 2 of 5, 3:10 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Alexandru Burduja  defeats  Dănuț Hurduc via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Maxim Zaplitnî  defeats  Serdar Yigit Eroglu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Igor Zadorojneac  defeats  Stanislav Renita via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Dima White  defeats  Josan Vasile via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Dominik Prchal  defeats  Igor Duca via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dănuț Hurduc  defeats  Olivier Langlois-Ross via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Alexandru Burduja  defeats  Jakub Klauda via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Serdar Yigit Eroglu  defeats  Vasile Amariței via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Maxim Zaplitnî  defeats  Mikhail Tuterev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Igor Zadorojneac  defeats  Stefan Druja via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Stanislav Renita  defeats  Ramazan Gurcay via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Iaroslav Pasat   defeats   David Malka   via Submission   3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Cristin Musteata  defeats  Dumitru Cavliuc via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eugeniu Bat  defeats  Pavel Barbanoua via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denisa Vulpe  defeats  Daria Selivestru via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Marius Timofti  defeats  Mihai Anton via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
FEA: Equinox Saturday, September 23, 2023
Futsal Arena Ciorescu, Chisinau Municipality Europe Balkans Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Vitale Matei  defeats  Călin Petrișor via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ünal Alkayış  defeats  Corneliu Lisii via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Olexii Liubchenko  defeats  Maxim Zaplitnî via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ali Yuzeir  defeats  Artiom Livadari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fiodor Cazanji  defeats  Marian Lupascu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ünal Alkayış  defeats  Eduard Koroli via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Corneliu Lisii  defeats  Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Olexii Liubchenko  defeats  Ionuț Busuioc via KO/TKO   2:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Maxim Zaplitnî  defeats  Burk Düzenli via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dumitru Caviluc  defeats  Laureantiu Gavril via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Igor Zadorojneac  defeats  Daniel Handrea via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Igor Duca  defeats  Martin Petkov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Schiopu Costel Ionut  defeats  Ramazan Gurcay via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denis Nicolaevici Tapu  defeats  Florin Soare via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 2 of 3, 5:34 Total Bout Page
FEA Championship: Take Off Saturday, April 08, 2023
Futsal Arena Ciorescu, Chisinau Municipality Europe Balkans Region
Featherweight Title Fight Hantea vs. Dalkiran 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Dmitrii Sîrbu  defeats  Adrian Maxim via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nicolae Hantea   defeats   Kadir Dalkiran   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 3 of 5, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Artiom Livadari  defeats  Mehmet Ali Meriç via KO/TKO   2:42 Round 2 of 4, 5:42 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Călin Petrișor  defeats  Vitalie Panainte via KO/TKO   2:42 Round 2 of 4, 5:42 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Rudnev   defeats   Ion Petrov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denis Kvasnitsky  defeats  Ion Chirilov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Gheorghe Balaur   defeats   Gheorghe Pavlov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:27 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mehmet Ali Meriç  defeats  Vladimir Ginju via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Artiom Livadari  defeats  Anghel Cardoș via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Vitalie Panainte  defeats  Jakub Świderski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Călin Petrișor  defeats  Samet Erdemir via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Adrian Ciobanu  defeats  Macove Catalin via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dumitru Cavliuc  defeats  Daniel Baleca via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fiodor Cazanji  defeats  Robert Hu Hua Long via KO/TKO   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sergey Cheles   defeats   Sergiu Morozan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Maxim Dereli  defeats  Catalin Mihalache via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eugeniu Bat  defeats  Cristian Neascu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fea Championship: Full - Drive Saturday, December 17, 2022
Futsal Arena Ciorescu, Chisinau Municipality Europe Balkans Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Mladen Kujundžić  defeats  Alexandru Burduja via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Funda Alkayis  defeats  Hasmik Asatryan via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dmitrii Sîrbu  defeats  Adrian Maxim via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mehmet Ali Meriç  defeats  Artiom Livadari via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denis Nicolaevici Tapu  defeats  Francesco Sette via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eduard Koroli  defeats  Corneliu Lisii via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denis Kvasnitsky  defeats  Francesco Carnimeo via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Adrian Maxim  defeats  Francesco Picca via KO/TKO   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dmitrii Sîrbu  defeats  Soner Şen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Igor Zadorojneac  defeats  Maximus Bejenuta via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Anatolie Gavriliuc  defeats  Razvan Barbosu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Adrian Ciobanu  defeats  Pavel Barbanoua via KO/TKO   2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ion Chirilov  defeats  Ionut Rusu via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Maxim Dereli  defeats  Gabriel Postolache via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   David Chiperi  defeats  Pavel Kolokolov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fea Championship: Loading Saturday, September 17, 2022
Tanirli vs. Hantea 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Vitalie Matei  defeats  Samet Erdemir via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dmitrii Sîrbu  defeats  Mehmet Yalcin via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Artiom Livadari  defeats  Fatih Erman via KO/TKO   2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicolae Hantea   defeats   Mehmet Tanirli   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ion Petrov   defeats   Yunus Emre Sahbaz   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denis Nicolaevici Tapu  defeats  Vitalie Panainte via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page
Gheorghe Pavlov   defeats   Sergiu Morozan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denis Kvasnitsky  defeats  Anton Catalin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Artiom Orlovschi   defeats   Alperen Karabulut   via Submission   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anatolie Gafin   defeats   Fiodor Cazanji   via KO/TKO   3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Maximus Bejenuta  defeats  Alexandr Scrob via KO/TKO   2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Anatolie Gavriliuc  defeats  Pavel Barbanoua via KO/TKO   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Igor Zadorojneac  defeats  Svetoslav Vieru via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
FEA Kickboxing: Reset Saturday, March 13, 2021
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Kirill Kornilov  defeats  Cristian Ristea via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 2 of 3, 3:30 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Vitale Matei  defeats  Stanislav Kazantsev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Constantin Rusu  defeats  Mina Manoli via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Petru Morari  defeats  Valeriy Abramenko via KO/TKO   0:22 Round 2 of 3, 3:22 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dmitrii Sîrbu  defeats  Rostislav Bozhukhin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Claudiu Alexe  defeats  Oleksiy Vershynin via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Stanislav Kazantsev  defeats  Victor Apostol via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Vitale Matei  defeats  Erdem Taha Dincer via Decision   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Veaceslav Munteanu  defeats  Corneliu Lisii via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Vitalie Panainte  defeats  Alexandru Cotofana via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Valeriu Strungari  defeats  Alexandru Leahu via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page
FEA: World Grand Prix 2019 Monday, August 26, 2019
Odessa, Odessa Oblast Europe Eastern Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Pavel Zhuravlev  defeats  Mehmet Ozer via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   Round 2 of 5 Bout Page

  • UFC Fight Night Tapology coverage is now live
  • Lucas Almeida vs. Timmy Cuamba - Round 1 is in progress.
  • Join the UFC Fight Night live discussion
  • Tapology Picks: Lucas Almeida 20% Timmy Cuamba 80%
  • Lucas Almeida (14-3-0) SP, BR is the #65th Top Featherweight MMA fighter.
  • Timmy "Twilight" Cuamba (8-2-0) NV, US is the #233rd Top Lightweight MMA fighter.
  • UFC Fight Night features 11 MMA bouts
  • The event takes place from UFC Apex in Las Vegas, Nevada