Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Jue Cheng King

Jue Cheng King
  • Name: Jue Cheng King
  • Headquarters: Haikou, Hainan, China
  • Acronyms: JCK
  • Promotion Links:

JCK Events

JCK Saturday, January 23, 2021
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Luo vs. Cai 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Xiong Xiong Cai   defeats   Tianlong Luo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lin Yang   defeats   Wancai Zhu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Haojie Li   defeats   Huo You Ga Bu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chunbo Yuan   defeats   LiLe Du   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Meng Ding   via Submission, Armbar   2:47 Round 3 of 3, 12:47 Total Bout Page
JCK Saturday, December 26, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Zhu vs. Pu 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wancai Zhu   defeats   Weiwei Pu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Peng Li   defeats   Zhengda Shao   via Submission, Armbar   1:36 Round 2 of 3, 6:36 Total Bout Page
Zemin Cui   defeats   Mengqi Feng   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Runxian Wu   defeats   Damu Wu   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huo You Ga Bu   defeats   Huyixibai Chuhayifu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chunbo Yuan   defeats   Akenbieke Ayijiake   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yilan Sha   defeats   Tanzhao Wang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Shaowei Wang   via KO/TKO   0:17 Round 3 of 3, 10:17 Total Bout Page
JCK Saturday, December 19, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Kutiman vs. Li 143 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jingtao Li   defeats   Mamuti Kutiman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alimuhan Hayishaer   defeats   Qizhi Li   via Submission, Armbar   4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fuyao Li   defeats   Renjie Cao   via KO/TKO   4:27 Round 2 of 3, 9:27 Total Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Yuhe Zhang   via KO/TKO   3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page
Meng Ding   defeats   Xiangxu Qi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:58 Round 2 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Muha Li   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page
JCK Saturday, December 12, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Lin vs. Siyimuke 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Siyimuke   defeats   Cheng Lin   via KO/TKO   4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jiaqiang Han   defeats   Juncheng Chang   via KO/TKO   4:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Haojie Li   defeats   Zhipeng Liu   via KO/TKO   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiong Xiong Cai   defeats   Yu Cao   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page
Yibugele   defeats   Kaha Jiayidaer   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Balajin   defeats   Aziz Khaydarov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
JCK Friday, December 11, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Wu vs. Shang 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ze Wu   defeats   Haoran Shang   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Pengzhao Feng   defeats   Jia Cai Zhang   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhoujiangcuo Luo   defeats   Yasen Sailikebieke   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yongchao Ge   defeats   Hu Wang   via Submission, Americana   1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Huyixibai Chuhayifu   defeats   Liucai Cui   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Akenbieke Ayijiake   defeats   Huwanixi Wusikenbieke   via Submission, Americana   4:45 Round 3 of 3, 14:45 Total Bout Page
JCK Friday, November 27, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Bu vs. Maimaitituohati 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Keremuaili Maimaitituohati   defeats   Huo You Ga Bu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chunbo Yuan   defeats   Xiaolong Wu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tanzhao Wang   defeats   Alison Marques   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yilan Sha   defeats   Nuerdebieke Bahetihan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shaowei Wang   defeats   Alisher Akhmedov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kurbanjiang Tuluosibake   defeats   Shuai Chang   via KO/TKO   4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
JCK Saturday, November 21, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Yin vs. Gencuo 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Luoerwu Gencuo   defeats   Wangshuai Yin   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhang Xizhem   defeats   Jiajie Li   via KO/TKO   2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Zhipeng Liu   defeats   Yu Cao   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Haojie Li   defeats   Gedan Ni   via KO/TKO   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Balajin   defeats   Kaha Jiayidaer   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aziz Khaydarov   defeats   Yibugele   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
JCK Saturday, November 07, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Zhang vs. Ding 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Meng Ding   defeats   Yuhe Zhang   via KO/TKO   1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Xiangxu Qi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Muha Li   defeats   Mengyu Liu   via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Kang Jie Zhu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
JCK Saturday, October 31, 2020
Cn Langfang, Hebei China Region
Balajin vs. Yibugele 157 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Balajin   defeats   Yibugele   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:30 Round 2 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Aziz Khaydarov   defeats   Musu Nuertiebieke   via Submission, Kimura   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Haojie Li   defeats   Yu Cao   via KO/TKO   1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Zhipeng Liu   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tanghesi   defeats   Si Le Hu   via KO/TKO   0:55 Round 3 of 3, 10:55 Total Bout Page
Kaha Jiayidaer   defeats   Chunyu Ding   via KO/TKO   4:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fuyao Li   defeats   Nuerzati Made   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Xiong Xiong Cai   defeats   Dayimu Abudula   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 12 Saturday, October 10, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Ding vs. Zhou 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Meng Ding   defeats   Zeyihang Zhou   via KO/TKO   2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yibugele   defeats   Fei Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Nuerzati Made   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Haojie Li   defeats   Chao Luan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 11 Saturday, October 03, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Cao vs. Fen 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yu Cao   defeats   Tianhao Fen   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kang Jie Zhu   defeats   Shuang Peng   via KO/TKO   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Balajin   defeats   Bideliya   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yuhe Zhang   defeats   Tanghesi   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:56 Round 2 of 3, 8:56 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 10 Saturday, September 26, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Hu vs. Wang 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Qi Wang   defeats   Si Le Hu   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aziz Khaydarov   defeats   Kang Kang Fu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mengyu Liu   defeats   Mahesati Huoyishibai   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gedan Ni   defeats   Xiong Xiong Cai   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jia Guolong   defeats   Sohrab Bahrami   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ji Longteng   defeats   Li Kai   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 9 Saturday, September 19, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Qi vs. Li 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Xiangxu Qi   defeats   Shuo Li   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Musu Nuertiebieke   defeats   Qiang Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Muha Li   defeats   Xiaohong Xie   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhipeng Liu   defeats   Dayimu Abudula   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 8 Saturday, September 12, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Ding vs. Apaer 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Meng Ding   defeats   Aerdake Apaer   via KO/TKO   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Haojie Li   defeats   Wancai Zhu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
LiLe Du   defeats   Fuyao Li   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yibugele   defeats   Xie Zhibin   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 2 of 3, 6:01 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 7 Saturday, September 05, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Li vs. Fen 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tianhao Fen   defeats   Peng Li   via KO/TKO   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kang Jie Zhu   defeats   Yongjian Ding   via KO/TKO   0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Musu Nuertiebieke   defeats   Alateng Baoligao   via KO/TKO   2:18 Round 2 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page
Qi Wang   defeats   Shalawujiang Yeerruer   via KO/TKO   0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 6 Saturday, August 29, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Luan vs. Peng 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Chao Luan   defeats   Hui Peng   via KO/TKO   4:06 Round 2 of 3, 9:06 Total Bout Page
Nuerzati Made   defeats   Renjie Cao   via Submission, Calf Slicer   2:31 Round 2 of 3, 7:31 Total Bout Page
Fei Yang   defeats   Kubieen Tulan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page
Zeyihang Zhou   defeats   Shihao Zhang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 5 Saturday, August 22, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Qi vs. Asigati 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Xiangxu Qi   defeats   Tuerxunbayi Asigati   via KO/TKO   4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aziz Khaydarov   defeats   Zhang Xizhem   via Submission, Americana   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mengyu Liu   defeats   Derigun Yi   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dayimu Abudula   defeats   Yanzhao Gui   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:54 Round 2 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 4 Saturday, August 15, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Cao vs. Wang 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yu Cao   defeats   Bingyin Wang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Xiaohong Xie   defeats   Guodong Long   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 3 of 3, 11:01 Total Bout Page
Balajin   defeats   Jia Jia   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page
Tanghesi   defeats   Shuo Xing   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 3 Saturday, August 08, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Liu vs. Yixichilie 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhipeng Liu   defeats   Yixichilie   via KO/TKO   3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muha Li   defeats   Fahu Zhang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kang Kang Fu   defeats   Jun Liu   via KO/TKO   3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Si Le Hu   defeats   Menghao Ma   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 2 Saturday, August 01, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Yang vs. Zhu 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shengkun Zhu   defeats   Wenge Yang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:06 Round 2 of 3, 9:06 Total Bout Page
Shuang Peng   defeats   Jinbing Tan   via KO/TKO   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bideliya   defeats   Mengqi Feng   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yuhe Zhang   defeats   Lin Li   via KO/TKO   3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
JCK: Night Qualifier 1 Saturday, July 25, 2020
Cn Haikou City, Hainan Province China Region
Zhang vs. Cai 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Xiong Xiong Cai   defeats   Youliang Zhang   via Submission, Armbar   4:57 Round 3 of 3, 14:57 Total Bout Page
Xiaoyu Liu   defeats   Haifeng Zhao   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Qiang Wang   defeats   Zehao Zhang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shuo Li   defeats   Bao Zhang   via KO/TKO   4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
JCK Saturday, December 21, 2019
Cn Taiyuan, Shanxi China Region
JCK Friday, November 29, 2019
Cn Taiyuan, Shanxi China Region

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Kevin Lee says he's headed to welterweight 'for the foreseeable future,' teases Mike Perry fight
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White on PFL champ Kayla Harrison joining UFC: 'I don't know if she's ready'
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White: Donald Cerrone to get another UFC fight, but it's must-win
  • MMA Junkie : UFC parts ways with Luke Sanders, four other fighters
  • MMA Weekly : Ferreira-Werdum overturned to a no contest
  • MMA Junkie : Patchy Mix says James Gallagher harassed him all fight week: 'He sent me 40 DMs'
  • MMAFighting.com : Manon Fiorot vs. Maryna Moroz announced for June 5 UFC event
  • MMA Junkie : Amanda Ribas vs. Angela Hill rescheduled for UFC Fight Night on June 5
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 262 'Embedded,' No. 1: Michael Chandler on cusp of 'a dream being realized'
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 262 Embedded, Episode 1: Tony Ferguson goes for a late night run in Houston
  • MMA Weekly : Michael Chandler rooting for a Conor McGregor to set up first title defense
  • MMA Weekly : Michael Chandler rooting for Conor McGregor to set up first title defense
  • MMAFighting.com : New Jersey commission overturns Renan Ferreira’s PFL 3 win over Fabricio Werdum
  • MMA Junkie : Commission overturns Fabricio Werdum's KO loss to Renan Ferreira at 2021 PFL 3
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: UFC 262 promo highlights ‘finishers’ Charles Oliveira and Michael Chandler
  • MMA Weekly : UFC 262 Countdown: Tony Ferguson vs Beneil Dariush
  • MMA Weekly : UFC 262 Countdown: Charles Oliveira vs Michael Chandler
  • MMA Junkie : Johnny Eblen says training with Glover Teixeira was a pivotal moment in his career
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: UFC welterweight Gunnar Nelson engages in grappling match with ‘The Mountain’ from ‘Game of Thrones’
  • MMAFighting.com : Jack Hermansson vs. Edmen Shahbazyan moved from UFC 262 to UFC event on May 22