Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Nashe Delo Fights
NDF Events
Nashe Delo 10: Chistyakov vs. Mazdyuk
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Darina Mazdyuk defeats Grigory Chistyakov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Omar Nurutdinov defeats Saint-Petersburg via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Igram Ashuraliev defeats Volgograd via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Vladislav Kovalev defeats Eldar Garafutdinov via Submission, Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shamil Soltanbekov defeats Shovkhal Churchaev via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Abubakar Mamedov defeats Vladislav Borisenko via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 5 (Episode 2): Andryushko vs. Abakarov
Thursday, November 19, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Arsen Abakarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Eron Mamadaslamov defeats Livny via KO/TKO, Punch, Forearms | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Andre Shalygin defeats Samara via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Maxim Panteleev defeats Mikhail Gorshkov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Azizkhan Chorshanbiev defeats Shodmon Nazokatov via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ivan defeats Alexander Orlov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 5 (Episode 1): Vorozhbitov vs. Dozhimkant...
Tuesday, November 03, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Khizir Dozhimkantov defeats Nikita Vorozhbitov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ivan Maidanchuk defeats Andrey Pozdin via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shamil Gazgeriev defeats Nikita Grebennikov via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Argen Zakirov defeats Alexander Ivchenkov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Gomzyakov defeats Mirlan Tazhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Umar Tesiev defeats Islam Ibragimov via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 7: Kishukov vs. Urgyumov
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Aleksandr Urgyumov defeats Nazir Kishukov via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Yaroslav Asanov defeats Artem Kibalov via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Mikhail Gorshkov defeats Moscow via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Kuzmin defeats Derbent via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Salim Betrozov defeats Moscow via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Maxim Ryzhov defeats Kursk via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alan Salamov defeats Nikita Gomzyakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 11:00 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 4 (Episode 1): Elbaev vs. Andrushko
Wednesday, October 07, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Daniyal Elbaev defeats Dmitriy Andryushko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shovkhal Churchaev defeats Sergey Suryadny via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alexander Ivchenkov defeats Saratov via KO/TKO, Broken Nose | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Fuad Guseynov defeats Moscow via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Mirlan Tazhiev defeats Ulyanovsk via KO/TKO, Exhaustion | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ivan Maidanchuk defeats Shuya via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) David Harutyunyan defeats Vladislav Kolesov via Submission, Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 3 (Episode 2): Shandrygin vs. Abakarov
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Arsen Abakarov defeats Maxim Shandrygin via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Umar Tesiev defeats Stavropol via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikolai Martynov defeats Maxim Davydkin via KO/TKO, Foot Injury | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Islam Ibragimov defeats Kalach via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Kiril Bokov defeats Alexey Goncharov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:37 Round 3 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Argen Zakirov defeats Moscow via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Ivan Efirov defeats Korney Tarasov via N/A | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 3 (Episode 1): Abdulnazarov vs. Piraev
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Marif Piraev defeats Parviz Abdulnazarov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shodmon Nazokatov defeats Maykop via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Azizkhan Chorshanbiev defeats Odintsovo via KO/TKO, Elbows, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Akhad Turaev defeats Volgograd via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Aziz Kamalov defeats Daniel Leyva Villagra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Islam Kadiev defeats Isa Pilipenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Grachik Akopyan defeats Igor Uvarov via Disqualificaton, Illegal Elbows | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 2 (Episode 2): Ugryumov vs. Meshkov
Friday, August 21, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Alexander Ugryumov defeats Alexey Meshkov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shamil Magomedov defeats Denis Pervomaiskiy via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Kotosonov defeats Cheboksary via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nikita Gomzyakov defeats Akhad Turaev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Shamil Soltanbekov defeats Dmitriy Sinicin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Igor Uvarov defeats Artyom Fisher via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 2 (Episode 1): Kamalov vs. Efimov
Friday, August 14, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Andrey Efimov defeats Aziz Kamalov via KO/TKO, Kick | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Islam Karimov defeats Argen Zakirov via KO/TKO, Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Andrey Kiselev defeats Moscow via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Andrey Pozdin defeats Maxim Ryzhov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alovset Mamiev defeats St. Petersburg via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Dmitriy Nizamov defeats Bukhara via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) David Harutyunyan defeats Yartsevo via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 4:11 Total Bout Page |
Nashe Delo 1: Dukaev vs. Vorozhbitov
Friday, July 24, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified MMA) Zelimkhan Dukaev defeats Nikita Vorozhbitov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Mikhail Morozov defeats Gennadiy Tesakov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Sergey Arbuzov defeats Viktor Artemyev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Bekkhan Malsagov defeats Ivan Nechaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Maxim Panteleev defeats Nizhny via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 3 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Nazar Kopachev defeats Moscow via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Grachik Akopyan defeats Artyom Fisher via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Alan Salamov defeats Vitaliy Nikitin via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Isa Pilipenko defeats Rostov via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Said Magomedov defeats Uglich via Submission, Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Islam Kadiev defeats Kozelsk via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Martin Avetisyan defeats Konstantin Zubekhin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Vladislav Kolesov defeats Tver via KO/TKO, Punches, Elbows | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Modified MMA) Keram Kozbaev defeats Daniel Leyva Villagra via Submission, Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |