Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Nashe Delo Fights

Nashe Delo Fights
  • Name: Nashe Delo Fights
  • Headquarters: Moscow, Russia
  • Acronyms: NDF
  • Promotion Links:

NDF Events

Nashe Delo: Nemkov vs. Gamzatov Wednesday, June 12, 12:00 PM ET
KCK Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Nemkov vs. Gamzatov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Viktor Nemkov   defeats   Shamil Gamzatov   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeniy Ignatiev   vs.   Mukhamed Eminov   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   David Khachatryan  defeats  Islam Kadiev via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
David Samuel   defeats   Umar Tesiev   via Submission, Choke   2:58 Round 3 of 3, 12:58 Total Bout Page
Tatiana Postarnakova   defeats   Siana Shakhsinova   via Submission, Armbar   4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhban Gapizov   defeats   Erkin Pratov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:22 Round 3 of 3, 14:22 Total Bout Page
Damir Aminov   defeats   Gerard Podarevsky   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nabi Ashurlaev   defeats   Andrey Evdokimov   via Submission, D'arce Choke   4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sayan Kedenov   defeats   Ivan Shpakov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Reziuan Khotov   defeats   Magomed Musaev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Oliveira vs. Grozin Saturday, May 25, 12:00 AM ET
Red Arena Sochi, Krasnodar Krai Russia Region
Grozin vs. Oliveira 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aleksandr Grozin   defeats   Alex Oliveira   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rasul Mirzaev   defeats   Umar Magomedov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Khaibula Musalov  defeats  Damil Sharafutdinov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Lucas Nascimento   defeats   Migran Arutyunyan   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Fedor Koltun  defeats  Nikita Ivanov via KO/TKO, Cut   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Pavel Shulsky  defeats  Islam Karimov via KO/TKO, Retirement   0:30 Round 2 of 3, 3:30 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nazir Kishukov  vs.  Andrey Chernyaev Ends in a No Contest, Groin Shot   0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sergey Denisov   defeats   Islam Ibragimov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:46 Round 3 of 3, 11:46 Total Bout Page
Tamerlan Valiev   defeats   Alexander Botanenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Marina Merchuk   defeats   Viktoriya Tskhovrebova   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamsutdin Makhmudov   defeats   Murad Dzhamaldinov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rizvan Abuev   defeats   Bekkhan Umaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aren Asatryan   defeats   Igor Sabanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rashid Koychakaev   defeats   Tagar Namsaraev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:02 Round 2 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page
Abdulkhalim Dzhavatkhanov   defeats   Eldar Tagirov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Vartanyan vs. Ismagulov Wednesday, March 06, 2024
KSK Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Heavyweight Title Fight Adamov vs. Nemkov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Eduard Vartanyan  defeats  Damir Ismagulov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Viktor Nemkov   defeats   Khusein Adamov   via KO/TKO, Knee   1:35 Round 5 of 5, 21:35 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Murad Khalidov  defeats  Omar Aydemirov via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Yaroslav Kuk  defeats  Timurlan Pirmatov via Decision   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Grozin   defeats   Miri Sadygov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Nikita Ivanov  defeats  Fedor Koltun via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Artur Arutyunyan   defeats   Nozim Kalandarov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Shodmon Nazokatov  defeats  Farid Yadullaev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Prismakov   vs.   Damir Aminov   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyar Orazgeldyev   defeats   Filipp Kosyrev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:22 Round 2 of 3, 8:22 Total Bout Page
Valeria Karygina   defeats   Kristina Stepanyan   via Submission   2:17 Round 2 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Magomed Nalgiev  defeats  Bauryzhan Sarsebek via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Children's Festival of Sport 2024 Saturday, February 17, 2024
Omsk, Omskaya oblast Russia Region
Nashe Delo: Rofal vs. Virchakov Monday, January 22, 2024
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Rofal vs. Virchakov 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Artyom Rofal   defeats   Yuriy Virchakov   via N/A   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Gerard Podarevsky  defeats  Abdul-Malik Kakaev via KO/TKO   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tatiana Postarnakova   defeats   Ekaterina Makarova   via Submission   1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page
Umar Magomedov   defeats   Shuckrullo Khomidov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Damir Aminov   defeats   Nurislam Ramazanov   via KO/TKO   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Khalidov vs. Agaev Monday, January 08, 2024
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Musaev vs. Suleymanov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Murad Khalidov  defeats  Baga Agaev via KO/TKO, Punch   0:14 Round 2 of 5, 3:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Kiril Chernyaev  vs.  Valeriy Zabotin Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Geovanna Eduarda  defeats  Tatiana Gamarko via KO/TKO, Retirement   1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page
Magomed Musaev   defeats   Saad Suleymanov   via KO/TKO   0:29 Round 3 of 3, 10:29 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Kasymbay vs. Grozin Monday, January 01, 2024
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Musalov vs. Gogitidze 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Aleksandr Grozin  defeats  Muratbek Kasymbay via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fedor Koltun  defeats  Mikhail Kolobegov via KO/TKO, Injury   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khaibula Musalov   defeats   Mikhail Gogitidze   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Daniyal Elbaev  defeats  Nikolai Savilov via Submission, Choke   0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Israpil Ramazanov  defeats  Farid Yadullaev via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Yaroslav Kuk  defeats  Ilnar Ishimbaev via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Petrosyan vs. Samuel Monday, December 18, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Welterweight Title Fight Samuel vs. Petrosyan 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
David Samuel   defeats   Suren Petrosyan   via KO/TKO, Kick   3:05 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Shodmon Nazokatov  defeats  Gor Tumanyan via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Marina Merchuk   defeats   Lyubov Ermakova   via KO/TKO, Punch, Head Kick   of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Khamed Heibati  defeats  Konstantin Belov via KO/TKO, Punches   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page
Almaz Temirbek uulu   defeats   Timofei Lunin   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Meshkov vs. Chernyaev 2 Monday, December 11, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Sagov vs. Makhmudov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Kiril Chernyaev  defeats  Andrey Meshkov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Yaroslav Kuk  defeats  Maxim Fedorov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Magomed Nalgiev  defeats  Vladislav Vinogradov via KO/TKO, Punch   0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamsutdin Makhmudov   defeats   Ismail Sagov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Bashirov   defeats   Rashid Koychakaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:44 Round 3 of 3, 12:44 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Yalimov vs. Sadygov Monday, December 04, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Yalymov vs. Sadygov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Miri Sadygov   defeats   Andrey Yalymov   via Submission, Head and Arm Choke   4:32 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Alexey Meshkov  defeats  Artem Tarasov via KO/TKO, Knee, Punches   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Narek Simonyan  defeats  Nikita Grebennikov via KO/TKO, Punches   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tamerlan Valiev   defeats   Umar Gatsalov   via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body   2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erkin Pratov   defeats   Nikita Shevchenkov   via Submission, Head and Arm Choke   3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Sharafutdinov vs. Aydemirov Monday, November 27, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Featherweight Title Fight Ashurlaev vs. Andreev 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Omar Aydemirov  defeats  Damil Sharafutdinov via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Fedor Koltun  defeats  Islam Zhangorazov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   David Nersisyan  defeats  Shamil Galimov via KO/TKO, Punch   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Andrey Chebotarev  defeats  Farid Yadullaev via KO/TKO, Cut   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Nabi Ashurlaev   defeats   Sergey Andreev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Meshkov vs. Heibati Monday, November 13, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Adamov vs. Murtazaliev 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Alexey Meshkov  defeats  Ali Heibati via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Khusein Adamov   defeats   Sultan Murtazaliev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ekaterina Makarova   defeats   Valeria Karygina   via Submission   2:40 Round 3 of 3, 12:40 Total Bout Page
Ibragim Ilyasov   defeats   Beksultan Taalay uulu   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Gerard Nodarevsky  defeats  Dalgat Guseinov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Safeeva vs. Merchuk Monday, November 06, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Strawweight Title Fight Merchuk vs. Safeeva 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Anna Safeeva   defeats   Marina Merchuk   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Fedor Koltun  defeats  Eldar Tagirov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Evgeny Ershov  defeats  Kiril Lapshin via KO/TKO, Punch   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erkin Pratov   defeats   Dzhumali Nabiev   via Submission, Head and Arm Choke   3:05 Round 3 of 3, 13:05 Total Bout Page
Nikita Shevchenkov   vs.   Nikita Tarasov   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Bukin vs. Kadiev Monday, October 23, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Petrosyan vs. Vasilyev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Islam Kadiev  defeats  Yakov Bukin via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   David Nersisyan  defeats  Alisafa Mardaliev via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Suren Petrosyan   defeats   Vyacheslav Vasilyev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Vadim Vadimych  defeats  Bakyt Makeev via KO/TKO, Knees, Punches   2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page
Damir Aminov   defeats   Islam Edaev   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Khachatryan vs. Divnich 2 Monday, October 16, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Featherweight Title Fight Orazgeldyev vs. Arutyunyan 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   David Khachatryan  defeats  Maxim Divnich via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Timurlan Pirmatov  defeats  Kiril Chernyaev via Decision   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Farid Yadullaev  defeats  Bayram Kakhrumanov via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body   1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page
Artur Arutyunyan   defeats   Bakhtiyar Orazgeldyev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Murad Khalilov  defeats  Artush Sarkisyan via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Sambros vs. Kishukov Monday, October 02, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Sambros vs. Kishukov 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Modified MMA)   Nazir Kishukov  defeats  Kirill Sambros via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Alexey Meshkov  defeats  Vitaly Pavlovskiy via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Siana Shakhsinova   defeats   Sofia Geraykhanova   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Alexey Ledenev  defeats  Alexander Kardo via KO/TKO, Punches   2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page
Abdul-Malik Kakaev   vs.   Khazrat Sharipov   Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Foul   0:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Rafikov vs. Pirmatov Monday, September 25, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Valiev vs. Palyok 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Timurlan Pirmatov  defeats  Fanil Rafikov via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Shodmon Nazokatov  defeats  Evgeny Kolesnikov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Tamerlan Valiev  defeats  Vasiliy Palyok via KO/TKO, Punches   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ulyana Firsova   defeats   Maria Samotsupova   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aren Asatryan   defeats   Sheikh Abdulazizov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Yalimov vs. Namitov Monday, September 11, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Namitov vs. Yalymov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Modified MMA)   Andrey Yalymov  defeats  Maxim Namitov via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Daniyal Elbaev  defeats  Nikolai Savilov via KO/TKO, Punches   0:19 Round 3 of 3, 6:19 Total Bout Page
Shamil Bashirov   defeats   Alexander Prigarov   via Submission, Choke   3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erkin Pratov   defeats   Vladislav Rebrikov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rustam Zhangorazov   defeats   Denis Umakhanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Kabardiev vs. Grozin Monday, September 04, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Grozin vs. Kabardiev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aleksandr Grozin   defeats   Magomed Kabardiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Pavel Shulsky  defeats  David Barkhudaryan via KO/TKO, Punches   2:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Farid Yadullaev  vs.  Kiril Lapshin Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tatiana Postarnakova   defeats   Kristina Stepanyan   via Submission, Armbar   4:33 Round 2 of 3, 9:33 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Nikita Ivanov  defeats  Ilya Gunenko via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Bukin vs. Chernyaev Monday, August 21, 2023
VK Stadium Moscow, RU Russia Region
Tesiev vs. Samuel 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Kiril Chernyaev  defeats  Yakov Bukin via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Umar Tesiev   vs.   David Samuel   Ends in a No Contest, Decision Overturned   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   David Nersisyan  defeats  Anar Suleymanov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Gerard Podarevsky  defeats  Yunus Aliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Odil Khaydarov  defeats  Ismail Atabiev via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Efimov vs. Sadygov Monday, August 14, 2023
VK Stadium Moscow, RU Russia Region
Efimov vs. Sadygov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Miri Sadygov   defeats   Andrey Efimov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ali Heibati  defeats  Kirill Sambros via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ekaterina Makarova   defeats   Diana Vorobyova   via Submission, Armbar   1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Alexander Botanenko   defeats   Umar Gatsalov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Alisafa Mardaliev  defeats  Ilya Topchin via KO/TKO, Punch   0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Kudukhov vs. Khalidov Monday, July 31, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Kuzminov vs. Vdovin 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Murad Khalidov  defeats  Vitaly Kudukhov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Eduard Kuzminov  defeats  Kiril Vdovin via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Shamsutdin Makhmudov   defeats   Zakhar Ryabov   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ksenia Ogir   defeats   Elizaveta Paranchuk   via KO/TKO, Cut   4:10 Round 3 of 3, 14:10 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Narek Simonyan  defeats  Zainutdin Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Injury   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Ibragimov vs. Sharafutdinov Saturday, July 22, 2023
VK Stadium Moscow, RU Russia Region
Bybochkin vs. Musalov 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Khadis Ibragimov  vs.  Damil Sharafutdinov Ends in a Draw, Majority   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fedor Koltun  defeats  Petr Romankevich via KO/TKO, Punch   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khaibula Musalov   defeats   Yuri Bybochkin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Farid Yadullaev  defeats  Israpil Ramazanov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Galina Pyatnitsa  defeats  Tatiana Gamarko via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Muboriz Umarov   defeats   Fedor Babich   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Elbows   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Nalgiev vs. Aydemirov Monday, July 10, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Ramazanov vs. Vadimych 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing (Cage))   Omar Aydemirov  defeats  Magomed Nalgiev via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Yakov Bukin  defeats  Andrey Efimov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Zainutdin Ramazanov  defeats  Vadim Vadimych via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page
Marina Merchuk   defeats   Dana Begzhanova   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alexander Prigarov   defeats   Khabib Magomedov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nashe Delo: Yalymov vs. Kadiev Monday, July 03, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Kadiev vs. Yalymov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Modified MMA)   Andrey Yalymov  defeats  Islam Kadiev via KO/TKO, Kick   0:49 Round 3 of 5, 6:49 Total Bout Page
Khusein Adamov   defeats   Amirkhan Isagadzhiev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Nazir Kishukov  defeats  Evgeny Ershov via Decision   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Anna Safeeva   defeats   Tunzala Imanly   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Khizir Dozhimkantov  defeats  Anton Feonfanov via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page

  • MMAFighting.com : Paul vs. Perry video: Amanda Serrano steamrolls Stevie Morgan with barrage of punches in lopsided mismatch
  • Bad Left Hook : Serrano steamrolls Morgan, ‘H2O’ Sylve suffers brutal knockout loss
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC Vegas 94 bonuses: Steve Garcia, Hyder Amil cash in with thrilling knockouts
  • MMA Junkie : Video: H2O Sylve left unconscious after suffering vicious knockout against Lucas Bahdi
  • MMA Mania : Knockout Of The Year?!?! Bahdi Sleeps Sylve With Vicious Combo
  • MMAFighting.com : Paul vs. Perry video: Lucas Bahdi faceplants Ashton ‘H2O’ Sylve with vicious knockout in sixth round
  • UFC.com : Bonus Coverage | UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs Jandiroba
  • MMA Mania : UFC Vegas 94 full results and highlights
  • MMAFighting.com : Virna Jandiroba submits Amanda Lemos at UFC Vegas 94, calls for title shot
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 60 results: Virna Jandiroba beautifully locks inescapable armbar on Amanda Lemos
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! Jandiroba Snatches Up Huge Armbar
  • Middle Easy : Virna Jandiroba Submits Amanda Lemos with Slick Second-Round Armbar – UFC Vegas 94 Results (Highlights)
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 60 video: Steve Garcia drops, then pummels Seungwoo Choi for 96-second TKO
  • MMAFighting.com : Paul vs. Perry results: Julio Cesar Chavez Jr wins lackluster decision over Uriah Hall
  • MMAFighting.com : Jake Paul vs. Mike Perry live stream watch party now
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! Hall Mounts Late Comeback, Drops Decision To Chavez Jr
  • Bad Left Hook : Julio Cesar Chavez Jr beats Uriah Hall, eyes potential Jake Paul fight
  • MMAFighting.com : Nick Diaz vs. Vicente Luque scrapped from UFC Abu Dhabi, new co-main event announced
  • MMA Junkie : Nick Diaz vs. Vicente Luque off UFC Abu Dhabi due to 'travel issue'; Shara Bullet added as co-main
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Bruno Silva uppercut send Cody Durden’s mouthpiece flying in UFC Vegas 94 knockout