Boxing Promotion
B&B Promotions
BBP Events
Ismailov vs Doni
Thursday, February 09, 2023
Bnei Ayish, Center District
Middle East Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sagiv Ismailov defeats Kristi Doni via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Shcherbyna defeats Nikolozi Gviniashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Lazarev defeats Vladislav Gaureac via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Karchevski defeats Cvintilian Lisii via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Griselda Torollari defeats Teona Pirosmanashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ledjo Deda defeats Sorin Marius Petre via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 4, 4:40 Total Bout Page |
Avci vs. Begliyev
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Arda Avci defeats Mahmud Begliyev via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romic Airapetean defeats Zekeriya Kina via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roman Markarian defeats Ivan Merka via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Lazarev defeats Hakan Özdemir via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristian Bejko defeats Merdan Rozybayev via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ismat Eynullayev defeats Iskandar Isakov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amarildo Vraja defeats Misaphir Alievi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rauf Aghayev defeats Mukhammadyunus Toshpulatov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sagiv Ismailov defeats Merdan Hudaykulyyev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Shcherbyna vs. Sharifi
Saturday, November 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dmytro Shcherbyna defeats Faiz Sharifi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ferdi Altun defeats Misaphir Alievi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petr Vasilev defeats Umut Atalay via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Petukhov defeats Serdar Hemrayev via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 4, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arda Avci defeats Merdan Hudaykulyyev via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Spiridhon Ymeri defeats Burak Akkus via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leandro Xhelili defeats Merdan Rozybayev via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 3 of 4, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Berkan Kirac defeats Faruh Hamrayev via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Avci defeats Rozymurat Chariyev via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 2 of 4, 3:30 Total Bout Page |
Shcherbyna vs. Haziraj
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Tiranë, Central Albania
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dmytro Shcherbyna vs. Venhar Haziri Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amarildo Vraja defeats Vitalii Maksymiv via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Petrov defeats Umut Atalay via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Binali Shakhmandarov defeats Igor Lazarev via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 6, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romic Airapetean defeats Kristi Zeka via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serdar Avci defeats Mario Plaku via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sagiv Ismailov defeats Flori Hoxhallari via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 4, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arda Avci defeats Rigers Doci via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Umurzakov vs. Gonzales
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ravshanbek Umurzakov defeats Roberto Gonzales via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 2 of 10, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oktavian Gratii defeats Kakha Avetisiani via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 3 of 6, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislav Gumeniuc defeats Georgi Kandelaki via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valerii Sirbu defeats Rustam Kumykov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxim Răilean defeats Alexander Benidze via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladimir Markelov defeats Aleh Zablotski via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 4 of 4, 11:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Costin Barba defeats Kiril Bortnikov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Mosneaguta defeats Karolis Buslys via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 3 of 4, 7:05 Total Bout Page |