Ajax loader

Kickboxing Promotion

Japan Kickboxing Innovation

Japan Kickboxing Innovation
  • Name: Japan Kickboxing Innovation
  • Headquarters: Japan
  • Acronyms: JKI
  • Promotion Links:

JKI Events

Jp Convex Okayama Okayama, Okayama Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Yugo Kato   defeats   Issei Saenchai Gym   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yu Hiramatsu   defeats   Yusei Shirahata   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Eiji Yoshida   defeats   Makoto Kitamura   via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:22 Round 5 of 5, 14:22 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   HIROYUKI   defeats   MASAKING   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 2 of 3, 4:01 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tomoya Maruyama   defeats   Shoki Nishikawa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Juri Umaki   defeats   RYOTA   via KO/TKO   1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Issei Saenchai Gym   defeats   Yuya Iwanami   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yugo Kato   defeats   Yuki Motoyama   via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Naoya Kuroda   vs.   Wataru Hiramatsu   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Futa   defeats   Ryusei   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Champions Carnival 2020 Saturday, December 26, 10:00 PM ET
Jp Shinjuku FACE Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Ryu Hanaoka   defeats   Rising Ryoku   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Satoru Hashimoto   defeats   Tetsushi Koiso   via KO/TKO, Right Straight   2:59 Round 3 of 3, 8:59 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yuki Yoza   defeats   Tomo Kiire   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:42 Round 3 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Rising Daiki   defeats   Hiroto Ichimura   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yusaku Oshima   defeats   Masaki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Soichiro Arata   defeats   Kenichiro Tsuzuki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tomoya Ikuma   defeats   Shinjo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Shunichi Yamaura   defeats   Kenshiro Aoi   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ken Sakurai   vs.   Shinya Fujino   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yuki Chiba   vs.   Ryuta Inoue   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Shuhei Miyashita   defeats   Shintaro Iwahashi   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Masahiro Shiga   defeats   Suda456   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yuta Watanabe   defeats   Daisuke Ibi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Taiyo Shirahata   defeats   Juri Sakayori   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Daichi Mikami   defeats   So Watanabe   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryunosuke Saito   defeats   Tatsuya Yoshida   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Saya Tsukamoto   defeats   NAO YK   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
AROUSAL-5 Saturday, October 31, 2020
Jp Waiwai Dome Shimotsuma Shimotsuma, JP Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Ken Sakurai   defeats   Masato Kojima   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kazuya Kato   defeats   Atsuya Sato   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   TAKUYA   defeats   Takashi Nakajima   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryunosuke Saito   defeats   Tsubasa Wakahara   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Injury to Foot)   1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryuta Inoue   defeats   Kaito   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kiyoteru Suzuki   defeats   Sugichan   via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick   2:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kaisei Sato   defeats   Yuchi Toyama   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Hiroki Somprayun   defeats   Koki Ichimura   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Join Forces 16 Sunday, August 23, 2020
Jp Shinjuku FACE Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Shoji Otani   defeats   Tomoya Maruyama   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryu Hanaoka   defeats   Daiya Oshikawa   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Hayato Hatakeyama   defeats   Satoru Hashimoto   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   3:00 Round 2 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Reo Nomura   defeats   Ken Sakurai   via KO/TKO   1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryuta Inoue   defeats   Satoru   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Mitsunari Hishinuma   defeats   Kiyoteru Suzuki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Taiyo Shirahata   defeats   Toranosuke Matsuda   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kazuya Kato   defeats   Take Saenchai Gym   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 3 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page
Join Forces 15 Sunday, February 16, 2020
Jp Gold's Gym South Tokyo ANNEX Ota, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Rising Ryoku   defeats   Hiroto Shimizu   via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Tomoya Maruyama   defeats   Shintaro Iwahashi   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   0:31 Round 3 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Hiroyuki Oshiro   defeats   Junya Kasahara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kotaro ZLS   defeats   Shoki Nishikawa   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masashi Nakajima   defeats   Yushin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryuta Inoue   vs.   Kenichiro Tsuzuki   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Rising Daiki   defeats   Kaito   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:05 Round 3 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Juri Umaki   defeats   Marco   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tetta   defeats   Yuta Watanabe   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yusaku Oshima   defeats   Masayo Hattori   via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Border Kickboxing Sunday, January 19, 2020
Jp Hirano Kumin Center Osaka, Osaka Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Junpei Hisai   defeats   Ken Sakurai   via Decision, Majority   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yoshiho Tane   defeats   Jae Eok Lee   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryo Sato   defeats   Naoya   via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Masaki   defeats   Masanori Inoue   via KO/TKO, Knee   2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   White Wolf   defeats   Daiki Morimoto   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rising Daiki   defeats   Yuji   via KO/TKO, Right Kick to the Body   0:22 Round 2 of 3, 3:22 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Masatoshi   defeats   Koki Ueno   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shoma   defeats   Reisei   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Takumi Ariki   defeats   Bull'seye Ryuta   via KO/TKO, Right Straight   1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yu Kinosada   defeats   Shunsuke   via KO/TKO, Right Knee to the Body   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Battle Start 25 Sunday, December 15, 2019
Jp Yamanashi Ryutsu Center Chubu Region, JP Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Kenshiro Aoi   defeats   Super Anji   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   VIC.YOSHI   defeats   Yoriaki Tsuzuki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shuhei Miyashita   defeats   Chisato KissMe!   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hiroto Shimizu   vs.   Suda456   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuta Watanabe   defeats   Banji Takahashi   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fuga   defeats   Dai Konno   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Toranosuke   defeats   Ryoma Wakatsuki   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kaito Akiyama   defeats   Kazunari Takahashi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
AROUSAL-4 Sunday, December 08, 2019
Jp Fujiya Hotel Annex Kaikatei Chiba Prefecture, JP Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Yusuke Iwaki   defeats   Masato Kojima   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Injury to Face)   Round 3 of 5 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jakdan Kiatsongrit   defeats   TOMO   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuki Motoyama   defeats   Kaito   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kiyoteru Suzuki   defeats   Tomohisa Watanabe   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   KEIGO   defeats   Satoru   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Taichi Fujihira   defeats   Kazuya Kato   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Takuya Tezuka   defeats   Ikusho Kimura   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jp Okayama General and Cultural Gymnasium Okayama, Okayama Prefecture Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Tapruwan   defeats   Sho Ogawa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kento Haraguchi   defeats   Yosuke Morii   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   0:43 Round 3 of 5, 6:43 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kakushi Takagi   defeats   Gyu Dong Lee   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Manazo Kobayashi   defeats   Tananchanok Kaewsamrit   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Haruto Yasumoto   defeats   Prem T.C.Muay Thai   via KO/TKO, Unanimous   2:00 Round 2 of 5, 5:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Taisei   defeats   Kyoji Bancho   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Sho Ogawa   defeats   Hiroto Yamaguchi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tapruwan   defeats   Masa Sato   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Tsukuru Midorikawa   defeats   Chuchai   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Airi Umaki   defeats   Hiroyuki Ihara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Jirakit Kaewsamrit   defeats   MASAKING   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yu Hiramatsu   defeats   Shimon   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   2:51 Round 3 of 3, 8:51 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Hiroto Yamaguchi   defeats   NOBU BRAVELY   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Sho Ogawa   defeats   Si Jun Jin   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Masa Sato   defeats   Shoki Nishikawa   via KO/TKO   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Tapruwan   defeats   Yosuke Mizuochi   via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Juri Umaki   defeats   Nikudanko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryusei   defeats   Futa   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Battle Start 24 Sunday, September 01, 2019
Jp Yamanashi Ryutsu Center Chubu Region, JP Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Sora Funamoto   defeats   Ryoma Wakatsuki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kenshiro Aoi   defeats   Masato Kojima   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   TOMO   defeats   Hiroto Shimizu   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kiyoshi   defeats   Mitsuki   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yushin   defeats   Amuga   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dai Konno   defeats   Yura   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuto   defeats   Yuta Watanabe   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hidenojo   defeats   Hayato Mimura   via KO/TKO, Kick   2:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hiromu   vs.   Kazuhisa Shimizu   Ends in a Draw, Split   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Join Forces 14 Monday, July 15, 2019
Jp Shinjuku FACE Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Satoru Hashimoto   defeats   Ryunson Pan   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   Round 2 of 5 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   UMA   defeats   Kyoji Bancho   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (Towel Thrown)   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Junpei Hisai   defeats   Yuta Hamamoto   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   0:20 Round 3 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yuya Iwanami   defeats   Kazuto   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Keisuke Miyamoto   defeats   Naoya   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ken Sakurai   defeats   Masaru   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Yuki Yoza   defeats   Volcano Imoto   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Tomoya Maruyama   defeats   Tosamaru   via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yura   defeats   Shota   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryu Hanaoka   defeats   Yu Hiramatsu   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:21 Round 3 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Suda456   defeats   Mitsuki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryuta Inoue   vs.   Takanobu Sanada   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Join Forces 13 Sunday, May 19, 2019
Jp Shinjuku FACE Shinjuku, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Kyoji Bancho   defeats   Taisei   via Decision, Majority   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yuki Yoza   defeats   Tatsuro Fukui   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yuya Iwanami   defeats   Hiroto Ichimura   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kazuto   defeats   Galaxy Kurokawa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yusei Shirahata   defeats   Woo Jo Yoon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ryu Hanaoka   defeats   Jung Ho Ahn   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Hiroto Shimizu   defeats   Idomu Tateshima   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Tomoya Maruyama   defeats   Yuta Watanabe   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut)   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kakushi Takagi   defeats   Masaki Akiyoshi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yushin   defeats   Masaki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryuta Inoue   defeats   Fuga   via KO/TKO, Two Knockdown Rule   1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page
Join Forces 14 Sunday, March 31, 2019
Jp Gold's Gym South Tokyo ANNEX Ota, Tokyo Japan Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Junpei Hisai   defeats   Yuki Motoyama   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ken Sakurai   vs.   Junya Kasahara   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yuki Yoza   defeats   Masahiro Kojika   via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Kotaro ZLS   defeats   JOKER   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Quinton Arendse   defeats   Shitega Higa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yusei Shirahata   vs.   Yu Hiramatsu   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Toya Okabe   defeats   Shuhei Miyashita   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   MASAKING   defeats   Kenichi Shinoda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Fuga   defeats   Yuya Ueda   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Yushin   defeats   Chisato KissMe!   via KO/TKO   0:22 Round 2 of 3, 3:22 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Ryuta Inoue   defeats   Taichi Fujihira   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Crazy SHARK   defeats   Pipo Rino   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Masami   defeats   Ran   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 3 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Weekly : Conor McGregor’s coach says they are angling for Dustin Poirier immediate rematch
  • MMA Junkie : Spinning Back Clique: UFC 257 overreactions edition
  • MMAFighting.com : Charles Oliveira: Dustin Poirier ‘the fight to make’ for UFC belt, could entice Khabib Nurmagomedov to return
  • MMA Junkie : Jake Paul vs. Ben Askren: Twitter reacts to boxing match announcement
  • MMAFighting.com : Chael Sonnen, Michael Bisping differ on why Conor McGregor fell short at UFC 257
  • MMAFighting.com : Pros react to Jake Paul vs. Ben Askren boxing showdown
  • MMA Junkie : Darren Till vs. Marvin Vettori targeted to headline UFC Fight Night on April 10
  • UFC.com : The 10: Alistair Overeem's Greatest Hits
  • UFC.com : UFC NAMES PANINI AMERICA EXCLUSIVE COLLECTIBLE GLOBAL TRADING CARD PARTNER
  • MMA Junkie : Jake Paul vs. Ben Askren boxing match set for April 17 pay-per-view
  • MMAFighting.com : Ben Askren to fight Jake Paul in pro boxing bout on April 17
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: What the Heck, Episode 43: Michael Chiesa, Alessio Di Chirico and Ike Villanueva
  • MMA Junkie : Gilbert Burns details training history with Kamaru Usman: '200 rounds sparring at least'
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 257 reportedly sells 1.6 million pay-per-view buys worldwide 
  • MMAFighting.com : Conor McGregor and the problem with being the man who has everything
  • MMA Junkie : Video: Check out Bellator's top ground-and-pound finishes
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Georges St-Pierre discusses lost fight with Khabib Nurmagomedov
  • MMA Junkie : After rally to stop Sanchez, Makhmud Muradov would love a full fight camp next
  • The Athletic : Is Charles Oliveira or Michael Chandler next for Dustin Poirier?
  • The Athletic : Top 50 MMA fighters: Khabib is gone, Dustin Poirier on the rise