Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Supremus Fight League
- Name: Supremus Fight League
- Headquarters: Luanda, Angola
- Acronyms: DSTV
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: VLADIMIRNDALA
DSTV Events
SFL 6
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Arena S123
Luanda, AO
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Divaldo Vincente defeats Moses Mugenyi Saidi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Claudio Tulunda defeats Ginaldo Branco via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adalberto Ntyamba defeats Arcadio via Submission, Armlock | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kalody Jorge defeats Joao Mukanga via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Claudio Tulunda defeats Blanche Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malolokua Pedro defeats Pedro Calembela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Garcia Kinkela defeats Kakesa Masanza via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isaac Manuel defeats Edgar Fulai via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vivaldo Benge defeats Garcia Toko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luan Shaka defeats Andre Mukissi via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco Macabe defeats Matias Monteiro via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivandro Alexandre Francisco defeats Enoque Emilio Kakesa via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adalberto Ntyamba defeats Sergio Lemos via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacinto Domingos defeats Supressa Pindi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edmar Santos defeats Leonardo Pascoal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Osvaldo Benedito defeats Christivie Mputu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luan Shaka defeats Ismael Kimura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Divaldo Vincente defeats Pedro Calembela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edgar Silva defeats Ivandro Alexandre Francisco via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jessica Pereira vs. Jenny Baptista Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malolokua Pedro defeats Ginaldo Branco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vanilson Valentine defeats Maurício Pascoal via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adalberto Ntyamba defeats Joaquim Fernando via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
DSTV Liga MMA 2
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Kissewas Eventos
Luanda, AO
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Andre Mukissi defeats Venâncio Francisco via Submission, Guillotine Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Etiandro Garcia defeats Bondo Pascoal via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Alfredo Jacques defeats Valeriano Cabral via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Osmar Moreno defeats Óscar Domingos via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Elisio Andre defeats Stanislau Weezy via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Anacleto da Rosa defeats Mimona Flávio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Calembela defeats Ginaldo Branco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luan Shaka defeats Elda Morais via Submission, Armlock | of 3 Bout Page |
DSTV Liga MMA 1
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Centro Cultural Paz Flor
Luanda, AO
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Divaldo Vincente defeats Blanche Costa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Francisco de Dues defeats Elisio Andre via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Anderson Gouveia defeats Inelton Cardoso via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page | |
Osvaldo Benedito defeats King Leao via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduardo Pedro defeats Evander Cruz via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Ricardo Ximenes defeats Renato De Jesus via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page | |
Ismael Kimura defeats Afonso via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Inocencio Ino defeats Joaquim Neto via Decision | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jorge defeats Helmer via Decision | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Nilvio Chaves defeats Bruno Monteiro via Decision, Points | Rounds Bout Page |