Kickboxing Promotion

Enfusion

Enfusion
  • Name: Enfusion
  • Headquarters: Alkmaar, The Netherlands
  • Acronyms: ECE
  • Also Known As: Enfusion Cage Events, Enfusion Live
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: DarrenRussell  |  ENFUSION

ECE Events

ECE 12 Saturday, May 25, 1:00 AM ET
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Bersa vs. Gezius 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Abdullah Bersa   vs.   Jahfaro Gezius   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Tycho Brakel   vs.   Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Faysel Berkani  vs.  Amin Bakkali Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Lavinia Aaronson  vs.  Ibtissam Kassrioui Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Dylano van Loevezijn  vs.  Joel Martina Confirmed   3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Enfusion 137 Saturday, May 18, 12:00 AM ET
Sportboulevard Dordrecht Dordrecht, ZH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Thian de Vries  defeats  Nabil el Ayyadi via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 5 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nidal Bchiri  defeats  Winfried Jops via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Feride Kirat  defeats  Miranda Zondervan via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fikri Sabri  defeats  Amin Choukoud via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohamed Dadouch  defeats  Florent Gautier via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jayden Hendrikse  defeats  Ouail ibn Youssef via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nick Regter  defeats  Devon Leeuwin via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ayman Latifi  defeats  Mohamed El Moussaoui via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Isakh Ndoye  defeats  Robin van Marcke via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rudsel Zinhagel  defeats  Mels Boogaard via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kyara van der Klooster  defeats  Suad Salimova via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Gregory Tel  defeats  Szymon Nawotka via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   of 3 Bout Page
8TKO #10 Saturday, April 20, 3:00 PM ET
Hoornse Vaart Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Levi Minkenberg  defeats  Bilal el Alaoui via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   ChatmongKong Rarangsit  defeats  Amin Bakkali via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Isakh Ndoye  defeats  Jordy Laret via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Semih Keskin  defeats  Anass Aaras via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Amin Bakkali  defeats  Averon Gleijsteen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   ChatmongKong Rarangsit  defeats  Tyrel Koeks via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enfusion 136 Saturday, April 20, 1:15 PM ET
Hoornse Vaart Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Max Weekers  defeats  Piet van den Berg via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kevin Langeveld  defeats  Mustafa Karboosh via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Geert Rebel  defeats  Lukas Hering via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Joel Martina  defeats  Khalifa Diop via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yassin Airad  defeats  Hakim Tato via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enfusion 135 Saturday, April 06, 12:00 AM ET
Sporthal Omnium Zeeland, NL Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Robbie Kappetijn  defeats  Vangelis Tzorzis via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nouri de Jager  defeats  Jay Verouden via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dylano van Loevezijn  defeats  Willy Fairn via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Chaghady Martis  defeats  Manuel Smit via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Justin Gogulski  defeats  Dardan Menxhiqi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
8TKO #9 Saturday, April 06, 12:00 AM ET
Sporthal Omnium Zeeland, NL Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Thian de Vries  vs.  Jente Nnamadim Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Elbow During Spinning Back Fist   2:15 Round 2 of 5, 5:15 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Valentino Brunswijk  defeats  Arend van Montford via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohamed Hamami  defeats  Ahmed Oubliaid via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kristjan Caca  defeats  Urvin van Hekelen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Valentino Brunswijk  defeats  David Bokongo via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Arend van Montford  defeats  Marian Dunca via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Enfusion 134 Saturday, March 02, 2024
Jan Massinkhal Nijmegen, GE Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Khalid el Moukadam  defeats  Seif Harnafi via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nick Regter  defeats  Mischa Eradus via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 5 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ayoub Bourass  defeats  Salah Hitou via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Bilal Loukili  defeats  Arnolnt Antoni via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hamza Essalih  defeats  Rhydel Vogelenzang via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mory Kromah  defeats  Gurkan Basak via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jousef Moujahid  defeats  Pavel Magureanu via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ali Cenik  defeats  Thomas Doeve via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Lorenzo Geurink  defeats  Fouad Abdi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Peter Verhaegh  defeats  Karim Dari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Zakaria Belarej  defeats  Driss Outmani via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Amin Bakkali  defeats  Donye Andriessen via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
8TKO #8: Lightweight Tournament Saturday, February 17, 2024
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Yassin Airad  defeats  Mick van den Berg via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohamed Afitou  defeats  Jaouad Bouriche via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yasin Guren  defeats  Jimi Van Oeveren via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mick van den Berg  defeats  Zakaria Bouanani via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yassin Airad  defeats  Justin Gogulski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enfusion 133 Saturday, February 17, 2024
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Jordy Laret  defeats  Samed Stokey via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Bilal el Alaoui  defeats  Zahid Zairov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Clara Pennequin  defeats  Gina Weerdenburg via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohammed Fathi  defeats  Zidane El Biali via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohamed Amine Aharouay  defeats  Gabriel Farjallah via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Ayoub Bourass  defeats  Saber Tabi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mischa Eradus  defeats  Mehdi Rebroub via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Erik Sargsyan  defeats  Isakh Ndoye via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Saber Tabi  defeats  Hamza Hazzar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ayoub Bourass  defeats  Rida Bellahcen via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohammed Achmed  defeats  Wail Majidi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enfusion 132 Saturday, December 30, 2023
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Amir Al Amir  defeats  Nabil el Ayyadi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Samir Kebli  defeats  Marouane Elkass via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yassin Airad  defeats  Mohammed Fathi via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Cem Aygun  defeats  Shenrik Look via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Zakaria Belaraj  defeats  Amin Bakkali via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enfusion 131 Saturday, December 16, 2023
Uni Halle Wuppertal, NRW Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Jente Nnamadim  defeats  Kevin van Heeckeren via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Marouan Toutouh  defeats  Victor Monfort via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Khalid el Moukadam  defeats  Kristian Malocaj via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nikalaos Tzotzos  defeats  Cedric de Keirsmaeker via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Fouad Chahbari  defeats  Dennis Haddad via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohamed Afitou  defeats  Ilias Darrazi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   André Santos  defeats  Ali Rezaie via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ionuț Busuioc  defeats  Tarik Cherkaoui via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Youssef Khalouta  defeats  Guillaume Pinas via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Belen Yantaki  defeats  Redouane Rahmani via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Milena Belimov  defeats  Asia Canto via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jayden Hendrikse  defeats  Hammadi Kasrioui via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
8TKO #6: Lightweight 4 Man Tournament Saturday, November 25, 2023
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Jorina Baars  defeats  Lea Anna Zufle via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hakim Tato  defeats  Zakaria Bouanani via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Thian de Vries  defeats  Daniel Vítovec via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Bilal el Alaoui  defeats  Petr Novotný via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hakim Tato  defeats  Zakaria el Jari via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Zakaria Bouanani  defeats  Aliou Sow via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Enfusion 130 Saturday, November 25, 2023
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Mohammed Ali Addi  defeats  Badredinne el Aroussi via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Lisanne Wever  defeats  Lonneke Sterken via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Marieke Calis  defeats  Lavinia Aaronson via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Guillaume Pinas  defeats  Mohammed Akka via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ismael Kissami  defeats  Soufyan Chtatou via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Enfusion 129 Saturday, November 18, 2023
Groningen, GR Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Max Weekers  defeats  Soufyan El Atiaoui via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mahmoud Sfef  defeats  Levi Minkenberg via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nina van Dalum  defeats  Kelly Danioko via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Max Weekers  defeats  Aquille Richards via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Soufyan El Atiaoui  defeats  Piet van den Berg via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Belen Yantaki  defeats  Anas Abouri via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Aquille Richards  defeats  Anwar Dira via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Max Weekers  defeats  Thomas Doeve via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Piet van den Berg  defeats  Simone Podestà via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Soufyan El Atiaoui  defeats  Alaa Mansour via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jannick Drews  defeats  Yassine Ettaki via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
8TKO #5: Quarterfinals 61kg Saturday, November 11, 2023
Saza Topsporthal Achterhoek Gelderland, NL Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Fouad Chahbari  defeats  Eraldo Halilaj via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ayoub Bourass  defeats  Hamid Najafi via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rida Bellahcen  defeats  Sedrick Sa Silva Makumbunda via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Saber Tabi  defeats  Ilyasse Koujjit via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hamza Hazzar  defeats  Dwayne Panka via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jaouad Bouriche  defeats  Rober Ismail via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Enfusion 128 Saturday, November 11, 2023
Saza Topsporthal Achterhoek Gelderland, NL Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Samir Kebli  defeats  Javed Taimoor via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ahmed Oubliaid  defeats  Hakim Tato via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Zakaria el Jari  defeats  Justin Gogulski via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dylano van Loevezijn  defeats  Jayden Hendrikse via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Rahim Tcherkheiko  defeats  Zakaria Belaraj via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Enfusion 127 Saturday, November 04, 2023
Sportboulevard Dordrecht Dordrecht, ZH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Amin Choukoud  defeats  Franck Rubanguka via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Feride Kirat  defeats  Valentina Simanikhina via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Nick Regter  defeats  Arnolnt Antoni via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mustapha Hourri  defeats  Bilal el Alaoui via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jess van Hunen  defeats  Nino de Wid via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Sunay Mifter  defeats  Tariq Mannan via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Robbie Kappetijn  defeats  Ouail ibn Youssef via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mels Boogaard  defeats  Oualid Gherbi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Appiesh Hasman  defeats  Soufian Sarpong via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Lalech Rasoul  defeats  Ahmed Oubliaid via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Isakh Ndoye  defeats  Bas Willemse via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
ECE 11 Saturday, October 28, 2023
Sportcomplex Hoornse Vaart Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Mosgalik vs. Rodriguez 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Hyram Rodriguez   defeats   Kamil Mosgalik   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Guevero Nijhove  defeats  Borja Lazaro via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Tyrel Koeks  defeats  Basir Safir via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Anouar Afakir  defeats  Amine El Boujadaini via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Cherif Larossi   defeats   Glody Matusiwa   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Abou Kamara   defeats   Arnaud Recizac   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Enfusion 125 Saturday, October 07, 2023
Waregem, Flanders Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Thian de Vries  defeats  Leo Jefferson via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hammadi Kasrioui  defeats  Marian Dunca via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ali Sat  defeats  Jannes Vercaemst via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dorian van den Abeele  defeats  Thierry Bernet via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Gilles Duflou  defeats  Lurenso Sporkslede via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mohamed El Bouchaibi  defeats  Mohamed Ben Salem via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Robbie Kappetijn  vs.  Anthony Salomez Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Clara Pennequin  defeats  Coralie Robert via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Hammadi Kasrioui  defeats  Dorivaldo da Silva via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Marian Dunca  defeats  Naim Hebbar via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Kristjan Caca  vs.  Ahmed Oubliaid Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Sylvestre Ugew  defeats  Tarek Zouaghi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
8TKO #5 Saturday, September 23, 2023
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH
Enfusion 125 Saturday, September 23, 2023
Sportpaleis Alkmaar Alkmaar, NH
Enfusion 124 Saturday, June 17, 2023
Martiniplaza Groningen, GR Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Kickboxing)   Nina van Dalum  defeats  Suad Salimova via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Roan Korver  defeats  Bayram Gashi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mitchel Wielson  defeats  Lorenzo Geurink via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mahmoud Sfef  defeats  Henry Tumbarelis via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ilyasse Koujjit  defeats  Maik Mulder via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Jousef Moujahid  defeats  Nawid Tahoeni via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Safouane Riani  defeats  Amadeus Lucan via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Pascal van Apeldoorn  defeats  Edwin Martirosian via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Yasin Guren  defeats  Aquille Richards via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dwayne Panka  defeats  Leri Gogokhia via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Dajenka Meijer  defeats  Charon Purperhart via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
8TKO #4 Cage Sunday, June 11, 2023
Hoornse Vaart Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Haryouli vs. Filipe 150 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nabil Haryouli   defeats   Igor Filipe   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Luděk Greguš  defeats  Fikri Marzguioui via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rashid Bulguchev   defeats   Pavel Magureanu   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Salah Hitou  defeats  Saber Tabi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   André Santos  defeats  Federico Granato via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
ECE 10 Sunday, June 11, 2023
Hoornse Vaart Alkmaar, NH Europe Western Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Muay Thai)   Youssef Challouki  defeats  Mohamed Afitou via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Jeroen van Diemen  defeats  Matthieu Ceva via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Sebastian Rasters  defeats  Omar Mahgoub via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Ayoub Bourass  defeats  Domelzo Schet via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Hammadi Kasrioui  defeats  Marian Dunca via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Shootboxing)   Mohamed Hamami  defeats  Mohammed el Kaderi via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page

  • UFC Fight Night Tapology coverage is now live
  • Adam Fugitt vs. Josh Quinlan - Round 2 is in progress.
  • Join the UFC Fight Night live discussion
  • Tapology Picks: Adam Fugitt 31% Josh Quinlan 69%
  • Adam Fugitt (9-4-0) OR, US is the #91st Top Welterweight MMA fighter.
  • Josh "Bushido" Quinlan (6-2-0, 1 NC) NV, US is the #97th Top Welterweight MMA fighter.
  • UFC Fight Night features 11 MMA bouts
  • The event takes place from UFC Apex in Las Vegas, Nevada