Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Seconds Out
SO Events
Seconds Knock Out 7
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Craig Edwards defeats Junior Orgulho via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ollie Sarwa vs. Zoltan Segedi Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Low Blow | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gabriele Galluccio defeats Ivan Krajinović via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Seconds Knock Out 6
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gianluca Scottoli defeats Florian Doskja via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valentino Riva defeats Francesco Labellarte via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Bandit MMA 3
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francesco Moricca defeats Marco Manara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dumitru Girlean defeats Bassirou Diop via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alessandro Oniboni defeats Carlos Chilet Davanzo via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Davide Di Deo defeats Lorenzo Piscitelli via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filippo Fornaciari defeats Federico Perri via KO/TKO, Forfeit | 4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Samuel Gualtieri defeats Oleksandr Reus via KO/TKO, Forfeit | 2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Carbone defeats Krittanai Jongsawat via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francesco Gibennini defeats Alessandro Ranalli via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Flavio Napoli defeats Umberto Caramagna via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stefano Martelli defeats Serghei Tecau via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Bandit MMA 2
Saturday, June 02, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Francesco Labellarte defeats Francesco Basso via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page | |
Daniele Idrizi defeats Umberto Rota via Submission, Armbar | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Giuseppe Aramini vs. Francesco Genovese Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lorenzo Piscitelli defeats Stefano Gagliolo via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Filippo Fornaciari defeats Antonio Carfora via KO/TKO, Verbal Tap-out | 0:15 Round 2 of 2, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Matteo Mendogni defeats Andrea Mincardi via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:25 Round 2 of 2, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Fioravanti Bevilacqua defeats Leonardo Carbone via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 2, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Yari Picucci defeats Salvatore Luongo via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 2, 6:16 Total Bout Page | |
Davide Ruggi defeats Umberto Caramagna via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Gualtieri defeats Alberto Scocca via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Francesco Gibennini defeats Danilo Cinielli via Submission | 2:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |