Boxing Promotion

Boxe Loreni

Boxe Loreni
  • Name: Boxe Loreni
  • Headquarters: Lombardia, Italy
  • Acronyms: BL
  • Promotion Links:

BL Events

Mantova Boxing Night Friday, November 25, 2022
PalaBoni Lombardy, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Picardi vs. Zara II 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Vincenzo Picardi  defeats  Cristian Zara via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Samir El Kadimi  defeats  Tommaso Melito via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrea Aroni  defeats  Domenico Bentivogli via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Benkorichi vs. Picardi Friday, May 27, 2022
PalaCasoria Casoria, Campania Europe Western Region
Title Fight Benkorichi vs. Picardi 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Fateh Benkorichi  defeats  Gianluca Picardi via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vincenzo Picardi  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luigi Alfieri  defeats  Milos Janjanin via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giovanni Rossetti  defeats  Giuseppe Rauseo via Disqualificaton   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
Lorusso vs. Barreto Saturday, April 09, 2022
Allianz Cloud Milan, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Title Fight Lorusso vs. Barreto 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alessio Lorusso  defeats  Jacob Barreto via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 12/12, 35:10 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vincenzo Picardi  defeats  Claudio Grande via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mattia De Bianchi  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrea Aroni  defeats  Alexandru Ciupitu via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dario Morello  defeats  Luka Leskovic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gianpaolo Venanzetti  defeats  Italo Rafael Mendes via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessio Spahiu  defeats  Ivan Duka via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 3 of 6, 7:01 Total Bout Page
Tassi vs. Lusci Friday, December 03, 2021
PalaRuffini Turin, Piemont Europe Western Region
Title Fight Tassi vs. Lusci 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Davide Tassi  defeats  Jacopo Lusci via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniele Limone  defeats  Hassan Nourdine via Decision, Points   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Fernando Velasquez  defeats  Badri Gogichashvili via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Federico Gassani  defeats  Maurizio Lovaglio via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrea Fontana  defeats  Matteo Antonioli via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giovanni Rossetti  defeats  Christian Arvelo Segura via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassin Hermi  defeats  Danilo Cioce via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fabio Apolliani  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luca Michael Pasqua  defeats  Konstantine Jangavadze via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stefano Abatangelo  defeats  Beka Aduashvili via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Henchiri vs. Gomez Friday, October 15, 2021
Emilia-Romagna, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Henchiri vs. Gomez 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Juanfe Gomez  defeats  Nicola Henchiri via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luca Rigoldi  defeats  Mattia De Bianchi via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Domenico Valentino  defeats  Maycol Escobar via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vincenzo Picardi  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Claudio Grande  defeats  Edgari Sarkisiani via Decision, Points   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
Broili vs. Nourdine Saturday, September 18, 2021
PalaChiarbola Triest, Friuli-Venezia Giulia Europe Western Region
Title Fight Broili vs. Nourdine 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Hassan Nourdine  defeats  Michele Broili via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valentina Bustamante  defeats  Ksenija Medic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gianluca Picardi  defeats  Maycol Escobar via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giovanni Rossetti  defeats  Ognjen Raukovic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Oliha vs. Lezzi Friday, July 02, 2021
Stadio Comunale Piemont, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Oliha vs. Lezzi II 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Etinosa Oliha  defeats  Francesco Lezzi via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adriano Sperandio  defeats  Stefano Abatangelo via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marius Antonietti  defeats  Danilo Cioce via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marcello Matano  defeats  Giuseppe Rauseo via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hassan Nourdine  defeats  Bogdan Draskovic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Valentina Bustamante  defeats  Aleksandra Ivanovic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Alfano vs. Henchiri Saturday, May 15, 2021
Centro Sportivo Mario Rigamonti Lombardy, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Alfano vs. Henchiri 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nicola Henchiri  defeats  Mario Alfano via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mattia De Bianchi  defeats  Jonathan Sannino via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gianluca Pappalardo  defeats  Giovanni Rossetti via Decision, Points   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Leonardo Balli  vs.  Federico Gassani Ends in a Draw, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adriano Sperandio  defeats  Aleksandar Petrovic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luca Rigoldi  defeats  Cristian Narvaez via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jurgen Mullai  defeats  Aron Karolji via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Kaba vs. Randazzo Friday, April 09, 2021
Palestra Boni Lombardy, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Kaba vs. Randazzo 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Arblin Kaba  vs.  Luciano Randazzo Ends in a Draw, Technical   10 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tobia Giuseppe Loriga  defeats  Marco Delmestro via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Zara  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nestor Maradiaga  defeats  Ciprian Albert via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Oliha vs. Lezzi Friday, March 19, 2021
PalaErrebi San Quirico Piemont, IT Europe Western Region
Rossetti vs. Chiochiu 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Giovanni Rossetti  defeats  Petru Chiochiu via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luigi Zito  defeats  Luigi Alfieri via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessio Lorusso  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassin Hermi  defeats  Michael Mendy via KO/TKO, Injury TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Etinosa Oliha  defeats  Bogdan Malinovic via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Oliha vs. Mastromarino (Postponed) Friday, March 05, 2021
PalaSan Quirico Piemont, IT
Sannino vs. Tagliola Friday, February 12, 2021
PalaCosmelli Tuscany, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Sannino vs. Tagliola 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jonathan Sannino  defeats  Giovanni Tagliola via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 6/10, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nicola Henchiri  defeats  Maycol Escobar via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giancarlo Bentivegna  vs.  Nestor Maradiaga Ends in a Draw, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Federico Gassani  defeats  Alessandro Benedetti via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Martina Righi  defeats  Ksenija Medic via Decision, Points   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Picardi vs. Conselmo Saturday, December 05, 2020
Palasport Maclodio, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Title Fight Conselmo vs. Picardi 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Vincenzo Picardi  defeats  Gianluca Conselmo via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giovanni Rossetti  defeats  Alexandru Ciupitu via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Etinosa Oliha  defeats  Francesco Lezzi via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Zara  defeats  Pablo Narvaez via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luigi Alfieri  defeats  Edmir Sinanaj via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andrea Aroni  defeats  Grigore Cernean via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassin Hermi  defeats  Giuseppe Rauseo via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Loriga vs. Socci Friday, November 13, 2020
Palestra Boni Lombardy, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Loriga vs. Socci 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Tobia Giuseppe Loriga  defeats  Dario Socci via Decision, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohamed Khalladi  defeats  Arblin Kaba via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 7/10, 21:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassin Hermi  defeats  Luigi Mantegna via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessio Lorusso  defeats  Cristian Narvaez via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Leonardo Balli  vs.  Stiven Leonetti Dredhaj Ends in a Draw, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Barotti vs. Melito Saturday, October 24, 2020
Palasport Massa, Tuscany Europe Western Region
Title Fight Barotti vs. Melito 112 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Francesco Barotti  defeats  Tommaso Melito via Decision, Technical   10 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vadim Gurau  defeats  Dragan Lepei via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Claudio Grande  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassin Hermi  defeats  William Andres Gomez Vargas via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Davide Tassi  defeats  Emiliano Salvini via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Matteo Antonioli  defeats  Luigi Mantegna via Decision, Points   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Khalladi vs. Valentino Friday, September 25, 2020
Great Gym Active Marcianise, Campania Europe Western Region
Title Fight Khalladi vs. Valentino 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mohamed Khalladi  defeats  Domenico Valentino via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 12, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luigi Alfieri  defeats  Danilo Cioce via Decision, Points   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gianluca Picardi  defeats  Nestor Maradiaga via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexandru Ciupitu  defeats  Michael Mendy via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giovanni Rossetti  defeats  Petru Chiochiu via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Oliha vs. Roncon Friday, August 21, 2020
Stadio Comunale Porto Viro, Veneto Europe Western Region
Title Fight Oliha vs. Roncon 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Etinosa Oliha  defeats  Andrea Roncon via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joel Santos  defeats  Shoaib Zaman via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Zara  defeats  Pio Antonio Nettuno via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 6 of 6, 16:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassin Hermi  defeats  Jeisson Castillo via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Petru Chiochiu  defeats  Danilo Cioce via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pierpaolo Gasparello  defeats  Stanko Jermelic via Decision, Points   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Lorusso vs. Gallo Friday, July 31, 2020
Centro Sportivo Mario Rigamonti Lombardy, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Lorusso vs. Gallo 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alessio Lorusso  defeats  Iuliano Gallo via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stiven Leonetti Dredhaj  defeats  Mario Katic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Fabio Renna  defeats  Matija Petrinic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giovanni Rossetti  defeats  Christian Bozzoni via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yassin Hermi  defeats  Danilo Cioce via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Simone Brusa  defeats  Marco Miano via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Oliha vs. De Novellis Friday, February 21, 2020
PalaSanQuirico Piemont, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Oliha vs. Novellis 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Etinosa Oliha  defeats  Carlo De Novellis via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Domenico Valentino  defeats  Nestor Maradiaga via Decision, Points   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gianluca Picardi  defeats  Nikola Vlajkov via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Zara  defeats  Rade Joksimovic via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Hassan Nourdine  defeats  Lester Cantillano via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Nmomah  defeats  Alberto Rizzi via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Fernando Velasquez  defeats  Jorge Ortiz via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Parrinello vs. Laze Saturday, December 21, 2019
Alzate Brianza Lombardy, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Parrinello vs. Laze 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Suat Laze  defeats  Vittorio Parrinello via Decision, Split   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dragan Lepei  defeats  Slađan Dragišić via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alessio Lorusso  defeats  Cristian Narvaez via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Lusci vs. Lorusso Friday, November 22, 2019
Palasport Sarnico, Lombardy Europe Western Region
Title Fight Lusci vs. Lorusso 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Alessio Lorusso  defeats  Jacopo Lusci via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Giulia Grenci  defeats  Elena Ghezzi via Decision, Points   10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Michele Esposito  defeats  Santos Medrano via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdellah Lahlou  defeats  Lorenzo Cali' via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Michael Mendy  defeats  Jorge Ortiz via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Zara  defeats  Spartak Shengelia via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Kaba vs. Nourdine Friday, October 11, 2019
PalaPilastro Bologna, Emilia-Romagna Europe Western Region
Title Fight Kaba vs. Nourdine 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Arblin Kaba  defeats  Hassan Nourdine via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marco Balducci  defeats  Patrizio Moroni via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Zgurean  defeats  Stefano Failla via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel Quiroz  defeats  William Andres Gomez Vargas via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Cavallucci vs. Loriga Friday, October 04, 2019
PalaMilone Calabria, IT Europe Western Region
Title Fight Cavallucci vs. Loriga 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Tobia Giuseppe Loriga  defeats  Emanuele Cavallucci via Decision, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
Rigoldi vs. Yegorov Friday, September 20, 2019
Palasport Schio, Veneto Europe Western Region
Title Fight Rigoldi vs. Yegorov 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Luca Rigoldi  defeats  Oleksandr Yegorov via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ognjen Raukovic  defeats  Petru Chiochiu via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Cristian Zara  defeats  Boban Nikolic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nicola Cristofori  defeats  Ivica Gogosevic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Etinosa Oliha  defeats  Santos Medrano via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Grandelli vs. Cipolletta Friday, July 05, 2019
Grugliasco, Piemont Europe Western Region
Title Fight Grandelli vs. Cipolletta 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Francesco Grandelli  defeats  Nicola Cipolletta via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Etinosa Oliha  defeats  Ricardo Pompeo Mellone via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Massimiliano Ballisai  defeats  Dzemil Cosovic via Decision, Points   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Fernando Velasquez  defeats  Alexandru Petrica via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 4 Bout Page

  • MMA Junkie : MMA Junkie's Submission of the Month for January: Gabriel Bonfim joins brother as award winner
  • MMA Junkie : Dan Hardy wants Jake Paul, PFL involved in Francis Ngannou vs. Tyson Fury: 'It's worth whatever money they can put on the table'
  • MMA Junkie : Daniel Cormier questions timing around Israel Adesanya's decision to rematch Alex Pereira
  • MMA Junkie : Max Holloway targeted to face Arnold Allen in April UFC headliner
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: UFC 283 ‘Fight Motion’ showcases Jamahal Hill’s masterful win over Glover Teixeira, Jessica Andrade’s dominance
  • MMA Junkie : Bellator 290 pre-event facts: Fedor Emelianenko can make history in final fight
  • MMA Junkie : Sean Strickland calls out Paulo Costa: 'It f*cking makes sense'
  • UFC.com : Winning Is What's On Derrick Lewis' Mind
  • MMAFighting.com : Leon Edwards will give Jorge Masvidal a title shot if Masvidal wins at UFC 287: ‘Let’s get in there and settle it once and for all’
  • MMAFighting.com : Leon Edwards will give Jorge Masvidal a title shot if he wins at UFC 287: ‘Let’s get in there and settle it once and for all’
  • MMA Junkie : Laura Sanko to make UFC color commentary debut at UFC Fight Night 218
  • MMAFighting.com : Laura Sanko makes UFC color commentary debut at UFC Vegas 68
  • UFC.com : Laura Sanko To Make Color Commentary Debut At UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs Spivac
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Ciryl Gane goes ‘Mission Impossible’ on Jon Jones for UFC 285 promo
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The MMA Hour with Edwards, Masvidal, Woodley, and Nicolson in studio now
  • MMA Junkie : Video: Should Conor McGregor, Tony Ferguson be 'The Ultimate Fighter 31' coaches?
  • MMAFighting.com : Jorge Masvidal shoots down Gilbert Burns 5-round BMF request: ‘I could give a f*** less’
  • MMA Junkie : UFC Fight Night 218: Make your predictions for Derrick Lewis vs. Serghei Spivac
  • MMA Junkie : UFC star Jorge Masvidal reveals split from First Round Management, now managing himself
  • UFC.com : Fight By Fight Preview | UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs Spivac