Boxing Promotion

PSP Boxteam

PSP Boxteam
  • Name: PSP Boxteam
  • Headquarters: Germany
  • Acronyms: PSP
  • Promotion Links:

PSP Events

Boxen Live Saturday, October 29, 1:00 PM ET
Kreiss Sport Halle Korbach, Hesse Europe Western Region
Jassmann vs. Tkac 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mario Jassmann  defeats  Gabriel Tkac via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilyas Can Kali  defeats  Slavisa Miodrag via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Patrick Rokohl  defeats  Lars Burry via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  defeats  Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdul Ghafour Esmaili  defeats  Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serdar Kurun  defeats  Martin Boskovic via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dominik Ameri  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel Weinbender  defeats  Murat Novalic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edris Esmaili  vs.  Milan Mihajlovic Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Antonio Fechner  defeats  Mirko Jovic via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Ostsee Fighters Saturday, September 17, 2022
Sporthalle Dorf Mecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Europe Western Region
Schmidt vs. Zovak 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nils Schmidt  defeats  Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maria Lindberg  defeats  Katarina Vištica via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Felix Langberg  defeats  Tayfun Kurt via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Angelika Oles  defeats  Maja Milenkovic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dominik Ameri  defeats  Mazen Girke via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Agasi Margaryan  defeats  Shayilanbieke Kadeerbieke via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Almir Skrijeli  defeats  Ahmed Hibic via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arthur Gaserjan  defeats  Benjamin Skender via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sukru Altay  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
PSP Boxen Live Saturday, July 16, 2022
Stadt Halle Cloppenburg, Lower Saxony Europe Western Region
Kadrija vs. Kuvac 200 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Erdogan Kadrija  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  defeats  Nikola Mrda via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilja Mezencev  defeats  Soso Abuladze via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 5 of 6, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marc Dube  defeats  Nikoloz Berkatsashvili via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yosko Stoychev  defeats  Belmin Pašalic via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eugen Buchmueller  defeats  Hasan Kurnaz via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arthur Gaserjan  defeats  Murat Novalic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Daniel Weinbender  defeats  Adil Rusidi via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anil Er  defeats  Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilyas Can Kali  defeats  Bojan Despot via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Rokohl vs. Kuvac Saturday, October 23, 2021
Stadthalle Lower Saxony, DE Europe Western Region
Rokohl vs. Kuvac 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Patrick Rokohl  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Antonio Fechner  defeats  Vanja Dumitrov via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serdar Kurun  defeats  Josef Holub via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 2 of 4, 5:09 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdul Ghafour Esmaili  defeats  Pavel Šiška via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nils Schmidt  defeats  Branislav Došenović via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  defeats  Murat Novalic via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucie Sedlackova  defeats  Sonja Pilipovic via KO/TKO   1:25 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stepan Horvath  defeats  Milan Mihajlovic via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marc Dube  defeats  Milan Ruso via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Arthur Gaserjan  defeats  Antonio Zovak via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 2 of 4, 3:36 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Belmin Pašalic  defeats  Juri Nold via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edris Esmaili  defeats  Petr Gina via KO/TKO   1:43 Round 3 of 4, 7:43 Total Bout Page
Ostee Fighters Saturday, August 28, 2021
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Europe Western Region
Jassmann vs. Radnic 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mario Jassmann  defeats  Frane Radnic via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Wilken  defeats  Martin Stensky via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tuncer Oezlue  defeats  Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo  defeats  Tibor Andrej via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serdar Kurun  defeats  Dario Borosa via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Natalie Zimmermann  defeats  Nana Dokadze via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Stepan Horvath  defeats  Josef Holub via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tahir Kahrovic  defeats  Jiri Svacina via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lucie Sedlackova  defeats  Ladislava Holubova via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Jassmann vs. Kuvac Saturday, November 28, 2020
Kreiss Sport Halle Korbach, Hesse Europe Western Region
Jassmann vs. Kuvac 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mario Jassmann  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO   1:24 Round 3 of 4, 7:24 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lara Ochmann  defeats  Eva Hrkotova via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdul Ghafour Esmaili  defeats  Murat Novalic via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 2 of 4, 5:38 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abu Yusupov  defeats  Edis Dzambas via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 2 of 4, 4:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maurice Morio  defeats  Mirko Jovic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Marc Dube  defeats  Sasa Filipovic via KO/TKO   2:51 Round 4 of 4, 11:51 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Serdar Kurun  defeats  Aleksandar Marinkovic via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Ostsee Fighters: Lo Zito vs. Radnic Saturday, October 10, 2020
Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Europe Western Region
Title Fight Lo Zito vs. Radnic 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Sebastiano Lo Zito  defeats  Frane Radnic via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilja Mezencev  defeats  Anton Sjomkin via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 2 of 6, 3:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nils Schmidt  defeats  Benjamin Skender via KO/TKO   0:02 Round 4 of 4, 9:02 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Wilken  defeats  Mirko Crnovic via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 2 of 4, 4:27 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yosko Stoychev  defeats  Edis Dzambas via Disqualificaton   1:45 Round 3 of 4, 7:45 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Murat Novalic  defeats  Tuncer Oezlue via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Carlos Josue Angeles Toledo  defeats  Josef Holub via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Antonio Fechner  defeats  Jovica Jovanovic via KO/TKO   2:16 Round 2 of 4, 5:16 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tijan Kebbeh  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elvir Sendro  defeats  Stanko Jermelic via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 4 of 4, 10:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jens Tietze  defeats  Friedrich Radic via KO/TKO   2:51 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Altay vs. Sukhotskiy Friday, December 27, 2019
Gildehaus Lüchow, Lower Saxony Europe Western Region
Patel vs. Krauklis 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Prince Patel  defeats  Ilgvars Krauklis via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sasa Nebrigic  defeats  Fedja Trbonja via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sebastiano Lo Zito  defeats  Arturs Petuhovs via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Aleksandar Kuvac  defeats  Alen Hadziahmetovic via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erdogan Kadrija  defeats  Murat Novalic via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nils Schmidt  defeats  Josef Holub via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  defeats  Dino Hajdarevic via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Chupil  defeats  Rudolf Murko via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Rokohl vs. Sakic Saturday, November 30, 2019
Glaspalast Dessau-Roßlau, SA Europe Western Region
Rokohl vs. Sakić 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Patrick Rokohl  defeats  Ivan Sakić via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kristijan Krstacic  defeats  Ricardo Humberto Ramirez via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 2 of 8, 4:12 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ramona Kuehne  defeats  Kamilla Boka via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ronny Gabel  defeats  Janos Vas via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 5 of 8, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rufat Hajiyev  defeats  Igor Pylypenko via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shadi El Faour  defeats  Dogan Kurnaz via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Samir Hajiyev  defeats  Oleksandr Shargayev via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 2 of 4, 5:34 Total Bout Page
Jassmann vs. Marin Saturday, November 09, 2019
Walmehalle Korbach, Hesse Europe Western Region
Title Fight Jassmann vs. Marin 168 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mario Jassmann  defeats  Ericles Torres Marin via KO/TKO   Round 6 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Donald Brown  defeats  Ilia Beruashvili via KO/TKO   Round 7 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Travis Hanshaw  defeats  Nika Gvajava via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ozcan Cetinkaya  defeats  Milan Antonic via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdul Ghafour Esmaili  defeats  Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO   2:02 Round 2 of 4, 5:02 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Maurice Morio  defeats  Otakar Spivak via KO/TKO   0:49 Round 3 of 4, 6:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bojan Cestic  defeats  Rudolf Murko via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Kadrija vs. Zeller Saturday, October 19, 2019
Muensterland Halle Cloppenburg, Lower Saxony Europe Western Region
Kadrija vs. Zeller 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Erdogan Kadrija  defeats  Istvan Zeller via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 3 of 8, 8:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  defeats  Ante Siljeg via KO/TKO   1:33 Round 2 of 8, 4:33 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tijan Kebbeh  defeats  Branislav Došenović via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Said Rahimi  defeats  Milos Kuvac via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mike Stitsenko  defeats  Emin Karimli via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 2 of 4, 5:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Younes Zarraa  defeats  Adnan Kuduzovic via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 2 of 4, 3:48 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mohammed Bekdash  defeats  Saša Dajić via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
Patel vs. Melendez Saturday, September 21, 2019
Sporthalle Dorf Mecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Europe Western Region
Patel vs. Melendez 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Prince Patel  defeats  Luis Melendez via KO/TKO   1:57 Round 4/12, 10:57 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jens Tietze  defeats  Nedeljko Cvorovic via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Wilken  defeats  Sasa Nebrigic via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erdogan Kadrija  defeats  Dino Hajdarevic via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nico Chatschatrian  defeats  Dominik Landgraf via KO/TKO   2:29 Round 3 of 6, 8:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mathias Eklund  defeats  Edis Dzambas via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  defeats  Admir Oglic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Almir Skrijeli  defeats  Jovica Jovanovic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Jassmann vs. Farkac Saturday, May 25, 2019
OSZ Sporthalle Wittenberge, Brandenburg Europe Western Region
Jassmann vs. Farkac 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mario Jassmann  defeats  Vilem Farkac via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  defeats  Damjan Savanović via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Amkhadov  defeats  Pawel Martyniuk via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haro Matevosyan  defeats  Adam Cieslak via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sebastiano Lo Zito  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Nico Chatschatrian  defeats  Vasyl Kondor via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sanel Papic  defeats  Bojan Teletina via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lenier Pero  defeats  Maxim Pedyura via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kurosh Nikgan  defeats  Paata Varduashvili via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Uensal Arik  defeats  Slobodan Vukić via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Schmidt vs. Joensuu Saturday, March 23, 2019
Sporthalle Dorf Mecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Europe Western Region
Schmidt vs. Joensuu 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Nils Schmidt  defeats  Mika Joensuu via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 2 of 8, 3:50 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tijan Kebbeh  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 2 of 4, 4:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bjoern Schicke  defeats  Christian Arvelo Segura via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haro Matevosyan  defeats  Giorgi Gujejiani via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jens Tietze  defeats  Pavel Šiška via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 4 of 8, 11:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vincenzo Gualtieri  defeats  George Aduashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 3 of 8, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ramona Kuehne  defeats  Nana Chakhvashvili via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 3 of 8, 4:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lulzim Bajrami  defeats  Branislav Došenović via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Amkhadov  defeats  Benjamin Skender via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   David Wilken  defeats  Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 2 of 4, 3:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Almir Skrijeli  defeats  Davor Matic via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 3 of 4, 8:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Heva Sharif  defeats  Aleksandrs Birkenbergs via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Jassmann vs. Joensuu Saturday, February 09, 2019
Kreissporthalle Korbach, Hesse Europe Western Region
Title Fight Jassmann vs. Joensuu 160 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Mario Jassmann  defeats  Mika Joensuu via KO/TKO   Round 5 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ilja Mezencev  defeats  Jan Hrebik via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ozcan Cetinkaya  defeats  Harris Radmilovic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdul Ghafour Esmaili  defeats  Adil Rusidi via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Erdogan Kadrija  defeats  Ibrahim Odobasic via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abdulnaser Delalic  defeats  Radovan Kuca via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Nedbei  defeats  Aleksandar Kuvac via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Heva Sharif  defeats  Petr Gina via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rene Molik  defeats  Stefani Koykov via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vaibhav Singh Yadav  defeats  Josef Holub via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kambis Rahmani  vs.  Sadin Hadzajlija Ends in a Draw, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page

  • MMAFighting.com : Reaction: Larissa Pacheco delivers shocking upset of Kayla Harrison in PFL World Championship main event
  • MMA Weekly : Larissa Pacheco defeats Kayla Harrison to win PFL title
  • MMAFighting.com : Cris Cyborg reacts to Kayla Harrison losing at PFL Championship card: Larissa Pacheco ‘saved the PFL $3 million’
  • MMAFighting.com : Larissa Pacheco shocks the world with stunning upset to beat Kayla Harrison in PFL Championship main event
  • MMAFighting.com : ‘What a huge upset’: Fighters react to Larissa Pacheco handing Kayla Harrison stunning loss at PFL World Championship
  • MMA Junkie : Twitter reacts to Larissa Pacheco's title-winning upset of Kayla Harrison at 2022 PFL Championships
  • MMA Junkie : Larissa Pacheco def. Kayla Harrison at 2022 PFL Championships: Best Photos
  • MMA Junkie : Reinvented Larissa Pacheco stuns Kayla Harrison to win 2022 PFL championship
  • MMAFighting.com : Larissa Pacheco vs. Kayla Harrison full fight video highlights
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL Championship 2022 results: Brendan Loughnane punishes Bubba Jenkins before earning fourth-round stoppage
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL World Championship 2022 live blog: Kayla Harrison vs. Larissa Pacheco
  • MMA Junkie : Brendan Loughnane takes out Bubba Jenkins to win 2022 PFL featherweight crown
  • MMA Junkie : Brendan Loughnane def. Bubba Jenkins at 2022 PFL Championships: Best Photos
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL Championship 2022 results: Ante Delija starches Matheus Scheffel with first-round knockout
  • MMA Junkie : Ante Delija knocks out Matheus Scheffel again to win 2022 PFL heavyweight season
  • MMA Junkie : Ante Delija def. Matheus Scheffel at 2022 PFL Championships: Best Photos
  • MMA Junkie : 2022 PFL Championships results: Aspen Ladd sneaks by Julia Budd to win split decision
  • MMA Junkie : Aspen Ladd def. Julia Budd at 2022 PFL Championships: Best Photos
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL World Championship 2022 results: Olivier Aubin-Mercier scores brutal one-punch knockout to finish Stevie Ray
  • MMA Junkie : Olivier Aubin-Mercier takes out Stevie Ray with one punch to become new PFL lightweight $1 million winner