Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Metamorfoza Fighting Championship
VK: https://vk.com/mfc_mma
MFC Events
MFC: Time of the Best 3
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Argen Ashimbay defeats Akbar Makhmadov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rustam Gubzhokov defeats Konstantin Boytsov via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Omorbek Jumanazar vs. Shaxboz Yujakov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Abdusamat Payzulda defeats Reznik Taras via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MFC: Time of the Best 2
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Gereykhanov defeats Gaylis Ozols via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Shalapov defeats Amriddin Ikromov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Soloviev defeats Doston Mamatov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Arkhipov defeats Aleksandr Boytsov via N/A | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Dontsov defeats Hamid Mutalibov via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bislan Khusinov defeats Gaylis Ozols via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akbar Nasridinov defeats Abdul Juman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Ryskul defeats Magomed Abdulkhalikov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Muhammad Abdulhamidov defeats Daud Korolev via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MFC 14
Monday, December 14, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gumbat Garibov defeats Farkhod Kuliev via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akzhigit Maksatbek Uulu defeats Denis Zamorskiy via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Byvaev defeats Mukhammed Saydyakbar Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Islomov defeats Makhram Kholimbekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Elman Shakhramanov defeats Ivan Vedishchev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Orozbek Abdirashitbekov defeats Jobir Gulmamadov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Ramzan Baskhanov defeats Abdulmanap Bayrambek via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Maksim Tumanov defeats Shakhriyor Panjiev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds Bout Page |
MFC 13: Time of the Best 1
Thursday, October 29, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Imam-Shapi Mukhtarov defeats Aleksey Novikov via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daler Nazarkhudoev defeats Ali Ibragimov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Dzhunidov defeats August Christian via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ullubiy Ataev defeats Aleksandr Mishin via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Ivanov defeats Daniel Kristoffer via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Askhabov defeats Adam Dursunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aidarbek Kabylov defeats Ibragim Tursunov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Penyevskoy defeats Murokhdon Saidkhonov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC: Athletic Spirit
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Magomed Dzhunidov defeats Daniel Kristoffer via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Dakaev defeats Kadyrzhan Manakhzonov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Piraev defeats Mogammedali Zhumabaev via Submission, Triangle | 2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yntymak Glamidin defeats Shamsuddin Abdunabiev via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Galiullin defeats Bakhodir Shoabdukadirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gleb Mikhalev defeats Sergey Akinin via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Berzoy defeats Beksultan Shamyrbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Denis Vazyukov defeats Ibragim Tursunov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Makhmadradzhan Yusupov defeats Rahmonjon Solijonov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ullubiy Ataev defeats Sergey Scheglov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Firuz Khodibaev defeats Odiljon Sultanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ibragim Yasaev defeats Zekhnier Abduvaliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 12: Battle on the Heights
Saturday, August 01, 2020
Saint Petersburg, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulbasir Vagabov defeats Adil Aliev via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Gasymov defeats Magomed Magomedshapiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Shurpaev defeats Yuriy Dukhovskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Gvozdik defeats Timur Romanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Egorov defeats Bogdan Madaminov via Submission, Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MFC 11: Athletic Spirit
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dmitriy Kuznetsov defeats Arman Saparov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Aziz Amirov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mukhammadali Makhsumov defeats Pavel Vishnyakov via Submission, Guillotine | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Molchanov defeats Alexander Glushko via Submission, Guillotine | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oganes Oganisyan defeats Eraly Yusupov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Sazbandyan defeats Ibragim Tursunov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Aliev defeats Kantemir Nurgaziev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Kuravskoy defeats Zhenishbek Kenzhibekov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Piraev defeats Ibodillokhuzha Ibragimov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MFC 10: One Year
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Srazhidin Medzhidov defeats Georgiy Kudryavtsev via Submission, Guillotine | 1:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Abramov defeats Nikolay Ivanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariya Kobzeva defeats Viktoria Vanscheidt via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valijon Jabirov defeats Valentin Orlov via Submission | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniyal Aliev defeats Pavel Demidovich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marat Suyundukov defeats Khisrav Palvanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konstantin Cherednichenko defeats Yodgor Khozhaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 2 of 2, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Tumanov defeats Abyt Nurmamatov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abu Muslim Alikhanov defeats Nikolay Zhureev via Submission | 2:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bobur Buriev defeats Kirill Kovtun via Submission, Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Duyshenbek Kokonov defeats Sergey Sankin via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bolgonbay Rysbaev defeats Artyom Dovgiy via Submission, Armbar | 3:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Askar Panakhov defeats Georgiy Kudryavtsev via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 6:21 Total Bout Page | |
Azat Sarymbakov defeats Labazan Aliev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramil Tagiev defeats Umedzhon Karimov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulbasir Vagabov defeats Djamaldin Djabirov via Submission, Kimura | 0:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 9: Volkhov Battle 3
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Khachatryan defeats Ramesh Morozov via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Tumanov defeats Tochiddin Khaydarov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aram Tumasyan defeats Ramil Tagiev via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abyt Nurmamatov defeats Iznovr Gotaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maratbek Akbarali Uulu defeats Nikita Onolonov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charna Ismailov defeats Dmitry Revenko via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Srazhidin Medzhidov defeats Aleksandr Bezrukov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 8: Battle of Karelia
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Segezha, Republic of Karelia
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arsen Martynov defeats Makhmud Rakhmanov via Submission | 4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Salim Salimov defeats Aleksandr Tarnovskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Voronov defeats Artur Telekaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Umar Vitargov defeats Magomed Magomedov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gumbat Garibov defeats Umedzhon Karimov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Pavel Bronzov defeats Zuhriddin Ulmasov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:14 Round 2 of 2, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Abdul-Malik Dzhamalov defeats Raul Dzhafarov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 4:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Khalil Khalilzade defeats Kurban Zubayrov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 3:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 7: Volkhov Battle 2
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Suren Poloyan defeats Dmitry Nevsky via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmedula Magomedaliev defeats Argen Minbaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Shalapov defeats Makhmud Rakhmanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Khodyrev defeats Maksat Albanbekov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu defeats Majid Sidrakhmanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 2 of 2, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Zhovohirbek Akhmadzhonov defeats Charna Ismailov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sergey Sankin defeats Yan Tarnovskiy via KO/TKO, Tap Out | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Umedzhon Karimov defeats Kamil Radzhabov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Martynov defeats Alexander Volkov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksim Tumanov defeats Sakhov Shaikhov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ramesh Morozov defeats Bolgonbay Rysbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 6: Battle of Moscow
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Podolsk, МО
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Makhmadradzhan Yusupov defeats Aleksandr Lapigin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Firuz Khodibaev defeats Nurmuhammad Ahmadjonov via Submission, Armbar | 4:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Khachatryan defeats Adembek Beshir-Ogly via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emomali Kurbonov defeats Viktor Razmorev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Solekh Khasanov defeats Alexander Glushko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alim Saidov defeats Azer Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 5: Battle of Two Capitals
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bulat Zhumabaev defeats Andrey Shikhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdulbasir Vagabov defeats Ivan Leo via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Pavlova defeats Anna Leontyeva via Submission, Armbar | 2:07 Round 2 of 2, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Sobolev defeats Aleksandr Rudakov via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakhtiyor Yuldashev defeats Ruben Pavlov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Purtiev defeats Shamil Shuvakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Amirjon Gafurov defeats Saidmuhammad Kabulov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Valentin Orlov defeats Mirlanbek Mamatzhan via Submission, Armbar | 1:18 Round 3 of 3, 11:18 Total Bout Page | |
Yuriy Sakipov defeats Abdulkhalik Shuaybov via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Madiyar Zhorobekov defeats Pavel Spirin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Ivanov defeats Mikhail Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Chernyshev defeats Aleksey Muchkin via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Argen Minbaev defeats Zarshed Akhmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmedula Magomedaliev defeats Vyacheslav Malevanny via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Rashid Batakaev defeats Valentin Rybyanets via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramesh Morozov defeats Zhumamurat Meredov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Metelitsa defeats Sergey Grigorash via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Martynov defeats Vlad Novgorodtsev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Suren Poloyan defeats Sergey Vladimirov via Submission, Armbar | 0:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 4: Hard Selection
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Abdulbasir Vagabov defeats Anton Kiryukhin via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bulat Zhumabaev defeats Alek Meurmishbili via Submission, Armbar | 1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bolgonbay Rysbaev defeats Ivan Yakovlev via Submission, Armbar | 4:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Dushenko defeats Pavel Burlutsky via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Khachatryan defeats Valery Lyovochkin via Submission, Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Makhmud Rakhmanov defeats Zarshed Akhmedov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Firuz Abdulkarimov defeats Ilyas Mingalimov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Arkhipov defeats Iustin Tsurkanu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 3: Novgorod Sich
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Veliky Novgorod, Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolay Zhureev vs. Mikhail Turkanov Ends in a No Contest, Refusal | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramesh Morozov defeats Khizri Magomedov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Chingiz Anarbek vs. Aleksey Lupanov Ends in a No Contest | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Alekberov defeats Charna Ismailov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniil Konovchenko defeats Svyatoslav Pilgul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zhanybek Kubatbek defeats Mikhail Shalankevich via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Barsukov vs. Akhmed Dibirov Ends in a No Contest, Knee | 2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bulat Zhumabaev defeats Zhurabek Mamatov via Submission, Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Egor Bernatsky defeats Vitaly Maslennikov via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ramazan Shalapov defeats Maruf Abdurakhimov via Submission, Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yan Tarnovskiy defeats Lev Zhivilov via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Edvin Arustamyan defeats Maxim Ponomarev via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Farkhod Ibragimov defeats Valery Vilchevsky via KO/TKO | 4:20 Round 2 of 2, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Krivulets defeats Sergey Vladimirov via Submission, Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
MFC 2: Battle of the Volkhov
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Veliky Novgorod, Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bulat Zhumabaev defeats Mikhail Sarbashev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Rublev defeats Pavel Demidovich via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Khurshman defeats Dmitry Revenko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhmon Gafurov defeats Kubot Shaykhov via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Kokhanin defeats Aleksandr Tolmachev via Submission | 4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Yuriy Lapitskiy defeats Ilya Larchenko via Submission | 0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zhumamurat Meredov defeats Varuzhan Israelyan via KO/TKO | 4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Chernyshev defeats Yaroslav Kyarnyanen via Submission | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felix Balaev defeats Valery Vilchevsky via Submission | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Begler Abakarov defeats Islam Nizamov via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Magomedov defeats Zhaloliddin Tolipov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
MFC 1
Friday, December 28, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Reze defeats Nikolay Zhureev via Submission, Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Husniddin Ganiev defeats Andrey Trifonov via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maksim Molchanov defeats Aleksey Skirin via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Sheregov defeats Sayod Radzhabov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nuradil Omurbekov defeats Shakhzod Salimov via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Idris Abdulloev defeats Muratali Muktarali Uulu via Submission, Armbar | 0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kubot Shaykhov defeats Umar Sulaimanov via KO/TKO | 4:53 Round 2 of 2, 9:53 Total Bout Page | |
Abdulvasid Yulchiev defeats Marat Zhakshylyk via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedali Magomedrasulov defeats Salim Salimov via Submission, Armbar | 0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmedula Magomedaliev defeats Askarbek Kurbanbekov via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 1:40 Round 2 of 2, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Syrgak Abdipatta Uulu defeats Aydar Taalaibekov via N/A | 1:02 Round 2 of 2, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
Shakhrom Ibragimov defeats Mikhail Rublev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |