Ajax loader

Boxing Promotion

Top Rank

Top Rank
  • Name: Top Rank
  • Headquarters: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
  • Acronyms: TR
  • Ownership: Top Rank, Inc.
  • Promotion Links:

TR Events

Inoue vs. Dasmarinas Saturday, June 19, 9:00 PM ET ESPN
Us Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Title Fight Inoue vs. Dasmarinas 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Naoya Inoue   vs.   Michael Dasmarinas   Confirmed   12 x 3 min Bout Page
Stevenson vs. Nakathila Saturday, June 12, 9:00 PM ET ESPN
Us New York, NY US Northeast Region
Title Fight Stevenson vs. Nakathila 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Shakur Stevenson   vs.   Jeremiah Nakathila   Confirmed   12 x 3 min Bout Page
Ramirez vs. Taylor Saturday, May 22, 10:00 PM ET ESPN
Us Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Title Fight Ramirez vs. Taylor 140 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Jose Carlos Ramirez   vs.   Josh Taylor   Confirmed   12 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elvis Rodriguez   vs.   Kenneth Sims Jr.   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Juan Tapia   vs.   Robeisy Ramirez   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
Navarrete vs. Diaz Saturday, April 24, 9:00 PM ET ESPN
Us Silver Spurs Arena, Osceola Heritage Park Kissimmee, FL US Southeast Region
Title Fight Navarrete vs. Diaz 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Emanuel Navarrete   vs.   Christopher Diaz   Confirmed   12 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Demond Nicholson   vs.   Edgar Berlanga   Confirmed   10 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joseph Adorno   vs.   Jamaine Ortiz   Confirmed   10 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Josue Vargas   vs.   Willie Shaw   Confirmed   10 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Orlando Gonzalez   vs.   Juan Antonio Lopez   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xander Zayas   vs.   Demarcus Layton   Confirmed   8 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jeremy Adorno   vs.   Ramiro Martinez   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mobley Villegas   vs.   Jaycob Bradley Gomez-Zayas   Confirmed   4 x 3 min Bout Page
Vlasov vs. Smith Jr Saturday, April 10, 8:30 PM ET
Us Osage Casino Tulsa, OK US Southwest Region
Title Fight Vlasov vs. Smith Jr. 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Joe Smith Jr.   defeats   Maksim Vlasov   via Decision, Majority   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Efe Ajagba   defeats   Brian Howard   via KO/TKO, Right Hand   1:29 Round 3 of 10, 7:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jared Anderson   defeats   Jeremiah Karpency   via KO/TKO, Body Shot   0:34 Round 2 of 8, 3:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Robson Conceicao   defeats   Jesus Ahumada   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 7 of 8, 19:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Albert Bell   defeats   Manuel Rey Rojas   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Sonny Conto   defeats   Waldo Cortes-Acosta   via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Duke Ragan   defeats   Charles Clark   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jeremiah Milton   defeats   Jayvone Dafney   via KO/TKO   1:39 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Trey Lippe   defeats   Jason Bergman   via KO/TKO, Injury TKO   1:27 Round 3 of 8, 7:27 Total Bout Page
Beterbiev vs. Deines Saturday, March 20, 3:00 PM ET
Ru MegaSport Arena Moscow, RU Russia Region
Title Fight Beterbiev vs. Deines 175 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Artur Beterbiev   defeats   Adam Deines   via KO/TKO   1:34 Round 10/12, 28:34 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Silyagin   defeats   Azizbek Abdugofurov   via Decision, Unanimous   12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Ivanov   defeats   Alexander Stepanov   via KO/TKO   2:46 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Igor Mikhalkin   defeats   Denis Tsaryuk   via KO/TKO   2:17 Round 4 of 8, 11:17 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Pavel Sosulin   defeats   Dzmitry Atrokhau   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vladimir Mironchikov   defeats   Elvin Akhundzada   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elena Saveleva   defeats   Olga Gurova   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Bakhodur Usmonov   defeats   Bektas Kassenay   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Ramzan Baysarov   defeats   Michel Marcano   via KO/TKO   1:29 Round 5/10, 13:29 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Rokhman Akhmetkhanov   defeats   Artem Karpets   via KO/TKO   2:02 Round 2 of 6, 5:02 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Khariton Agrba   defeats   Helber Rojas   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 2 of 10, 5:30 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Anatoly Bogomolov   vs.   Orkhan Gadzhiev   Ends in a Draw, Split   6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Artem Ageev   defeats   Mobin Godarzi   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Luiza Davydova   defeats   Anastasia Kruzhkova   via KO/TKO   1:01 Round 5 of 6, 9:01 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Alexander Besputin   defeats   Viktor Plotnikov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Valdez vs. Berchelt Saturday, February 20, 9:00 PM ET
Us The Bubble, MGM Grand Convention Center Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Title Fight Valdez vs. Berchelt 130 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Oscar Valdez   defeats   Miguel Berchelt   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   2:59 Round 10/12, 29:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Gabriel Flores Jr.   defeats   Jayson Velez   via KO/TKO   1:47 Round 6/10, 16:47 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esquiva Falcao   defeats   Artur Akavov   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 4/10, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xander Zayas   defeats   James Martin   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Elvis Rodriguez   defeats   Luis Alberto Veron   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Javier Martinez   defeats   Billy Wagner   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Omar Rosario   defeats   Uriel Villanueva   via KO/TKO   2:38 Round 2 of 4, 5:38 Total Bout Page
Commey vs. Marinez Saturday, February 13, 9:00 PM ET
Us The Bubble, MGM Grand Convention Center Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Commey vs. Marinez 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Richard Commey   defeats   Jackson Marinez   via KO/TKO, Straight Right   Round 6 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Adam Lopez   defeats   Jason Sanchez   via Decision, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jared Anderson   defeats   Kingsley Ibeh   via KO/TKO, Overhand Right Left Hook   2:19 Round 6 of 6, 17:19 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Eric Puente   defeats   Sergio Vega   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Troy Isley   defeats   Bryant Costello   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Floyd Diaz   defeats   Fernando Macias   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jahi Tucker   defeats   Eric Rodriguez   via KO/TKO, Left Hook Body Shot   1:50 Round 2 of 4, 4:50 Total Bout Page
Beterbiev vs. Deines (Cancelled) Saturday, January 30, 2021
Ru VTB Arena Moscow, RU
SECA Boxing League: Wu vs. Su Saturday, December 26, 2020
Cn TSSG Center Qingdao, Shandong China Region
Title Fight Wu vs. Su 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Ju Wu   defeats   Xiao Tao Su   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tonghui Li   defeats   Dacong Wang   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lijun Wu   defeats   Alimu Wushouer   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
SECA Boxing League: Luo vs. Hu Friday, December 25, 2020
Cn TSSG Center Qingdao, Shandong China Region
Hu vs. Luo 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Chenghao Luo   defeats   Longyi Hu   via Decision, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jiadong Zhuang   defeats   Jie Lv   via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Dilixiati Simayi   defeats   Jinping Wang   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fury vs. Wilder 3 (cancelled) Saturday, December 19, 2020
Us Allegiant Stadium Paradise, NV
SECA Boxing League: Haiyilao vs. Dong Sunday, December 13, 2020
Cn TSSG Center Qingdao, Shandong China Region
Title Fight Haiyilao vs. Dong 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Kenbati Haiyilao   vs.   Youli Dong   Ends in a Draw, Majority   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yeerjialahashi Laayibieke   defeats   Jiaming Li   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 7 of 8, 19:53 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jiajia Li   defeats   Ayati Sailike   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Abulimiti Tuersunniyazi   defeats   Jiayilawuhan Zanghaer   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhengsheng Liu   defeats   Feng Jiang   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhi Gang Zhang   defeats   Zhouyang Zhao   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haiwen Li   defeats   Khisrav Kuranbaev   via Decision, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Qi Wang   defeats   Wei Yu   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Muhetaer Maihemut   defeats   Shaowu Yu   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 4 of 6, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jialong Zhou   defeats   Changhong Xu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tao Chen   defeats   WenFu Dao   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tao Wang   defeats   Aensaer Tulalibieke   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Keyu Long   defeats   Zhengping Yang   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yongchao Sheng   defeats   Zhanshi Zhao   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Stevenson vs. Clary Saturday, December 12, 2020
Us The Bubble, MGM Grand Convention Center Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Stevenson vs. Clary 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Shakur Stevenson   defeats   Toka Kahn Clary   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Masayoshi Nakatani   defeats   Felix Verdejo   via KO/TKO, Overhand Right   2:00 Round 9/10, 26:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Edgar Berlanga   defeats   Ulises Sierra   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Robeisy Ramirez   defeats   Brandon Valdes   via KO/TKO   2:49 Round 6 of 8, 17:49 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Quincy LaVallais   defeats   Clay Collard   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jesse Rodriguez   defeats   Saul Juarez   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 2 of 8, 5:05 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haven Brady Jr   defeats   Michael Land   via KO/TKO, Retired   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Kasir Goldston   defeats   Llewelyn McClamy   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Salamov vs. Vlasov (Postponed) Friday, November 20, 2020
By Minsk, BY
SECA Boxing League: Liu vs. Yang Friday, November 20, 2020
Cn TSSG Center Qingdao, Shandong China Region
Liu vs. Yang 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Zhong Liu   defeats   Xiwei Yang   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Changhong Xu   defeats   Zixiang Wang   via Decision, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haiwen Li   defeats   Lijie Li   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Yubo Hu   defeats   Junliang Chen   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Wentao Zhao   defeats   Cunyong Fan   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xing Xie   defeats   Yong Peng   via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
Crawford vs. Brook Saturday, November 14, 2020
Us The Bubble, MGM Grand Convention Center Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Title Fight Crawford vs. Brook 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Terence Crawford   defeats   Kell Brook   via KO/TKO, Power Jab/Hook   1:14 Round 4/12, 10:14 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Franco   vs.   Andrew Moloney   Ends in a No Contest, Ruled as an Accidental Head Clash   3:00 Round 2 of 12, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Joshua Greer Jr.   vs.   Edwin Rodriguez   Ends in a Draw, Majority   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Tyler Howard   defeats   KeAndrae Leatherwood   via Decision, Unanimous   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Vegas Larfield   defeats   Juan Alberto Flores   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 3 of 4, 7:07 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Raymond Muratalla   defeats   Luis Porozo   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 3 of 6, 8:40 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Duke Ragan   defeats   Sebastian Gutierrez   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
SECA Boxing League: Li vs. Ma Sunday, November 08, 2020
Cn Ordos Top Boxing Center Ordos, Inner Mongolia China Region
Li vs. Ma 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Qiang Ma   defeats   Leshan Li   via KO/TKO   1:55 Round 6 of 8, 16:55 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mielifeier Dalielibieke   defeats   Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke   via Decision, Split   8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Esinile Esinile   defeats   Tingchao Li   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
SECA Boxing League: Wulan vs. Chang Saturday, November 07, 2020
Cn Ordos Top Boxing Center Ordos, Inner Mongolia China Region
Yang vs. Huang 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Peng Huang   defeats   Xulin Yang   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   JinBiao Yao   defeats   Telieke Tuerxunjiang   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhi Gang Zhang   defeats   Lin Cheng   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Lianjie Liu   defeats   Hai Ma   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Zhuo Chen   defeats   Zhongchang Li   via KO/TKO   2:56 Round 2 of 4, 5:56 Total Bout Page
SECA Boxing League: Li vs. Zhang Friday, November 06, 2020
Cn Ordos Top Boxing Center Ordos, Inner Mongolia China Region
Li vs. Zhang 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Huan Zhang   defeats   Huanran Li   via Decision, Unanimous   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shuai Chen   defeats   Baomi Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Minghao Chen   vs.   Zeyu Zhang   Ends in a Draw, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Chenglong Liu   defeats   Jiaqi Liu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haoran Sun   defeats   Yuanchen Xu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Inoue vs. Moloney Saturday, October 31, 2020
Us The Bubble, MGM Grand Convention Center Las Vegas, NV US West Region
Title Fight Inoue vs. Moloney 118 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Naoya Inoue   defeats   Jason Moloney   via KO/TKO, Overhand Right   2:59 Round 7/12, 20:59 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Mikaela Mayer   defeats   Ewa Brodnicka   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Robson Conceicao   defeats   Luis Coria   via Decision, Unanimous   10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jared Anderson   defeats   Luis Eduardo Pena   via KO/TKO   2:46 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page
(Boxing)   Andy Hiraoka   defeats   Rickey Edwards   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 4 of 8, 11:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Julian Rodriguez   defeats   Jose Eduardo Lopez Rodriguez   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 3 of 10, 9:00 Total Bout Page
SECA Boxing League: Wu vs. Jiang Sunday, October 25, 2020
Cn TSSG Center Qingdao, Shandong China Region
Wu vs. Jiang 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Lijun Wu   defeats   Feng Jiang   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 4 of 6, 10:20 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shaoyan Chen   defeats   Yubo Hu   via Decision   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Diaz vs. Castro (Cancelled) Saturday, October 24, 2020
Us The Bubble, MGM Grand Convention Center Las Vegas, NV
SECA Boxing League: Peng vs. Zhao Saturday, October 24, 2020
Cn TSSG Center Qingdao, Shandong China Region
Peng vs. Zhao 122 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Yong Peng   vs.   Zhouyang Zhao   Ends in a Draw, Split   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Shangjun Yu   defeats   Junliang Chen   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Weixian Wang   defeats   Qiang Liu   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
SECA Boxing League: Xu vs. Wang Friday, October 23, 2020
Cn TSSG Center Qingdao, Shandong China Region
Xu vs. Wang 147 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Boxing)   Yifan Wang   defeats   Changhong Xu   via Decision, Majority   6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Xuning Wang   defeats   Yuhang Ren   via Decision, Majority   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Haokai Qin   defeats   Yuelong Li   via Decision, Unanimous   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page
(Boxing)   Jianhua Liu   vs.   Xin Liu   Ends in a Draw, Split   4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Weekly : Robert Whittaker says ‘there’s no other fight’ but the rematch with Israel Adesanya
  • MMA Junkie : UFC adds Billy Quarantillo vs. Herbert Burns to July 17 event
  • MMA Junkie : Callout Collection: Who UFC on ESPN 22 winners want next – and how likely they'll get them
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Corey Anderson on facing ex-training partner Ryan Bader: ‘He knows’ better man
  • MMA Junkie : 3 biggest takeaways from Triller Fight Club: Loving to hate Jake Paul, and did Ben Askren dive?
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 22 rookie report: Grading the newcomers in Las Vegas
  • MMAFighting.com : John McCarthy, Josh Thomson blast Jake Paul vs. Ben Askren stoppage, say Triller is ruining boxing
  • MMA Junkie : 'The Ultimate Fighter 29' rosters announced, season premiere date revealed
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Vadim Nemkov ready to face Yoel Romero or Anthony Johnson in grand prix semis
  • MMA Junkie : Drew Dober vs. Brad Riddell in the works for UFC 263 in June
  • MMA Junkie : Andrei Arlovski happy with UFC on ESPN 22 win, but 'my coaches gave me some some sh*t'
  • MMAFighting.com : Jake Paul targeted by several MMA fighters after Ben Askren knockout, including Tyron Woodley, BJ Penn, Dillon Danis
  • MMA Junkie : Frank Mir sees silver lining in Triller Fight Club loss: 'It's about the journey and not the destination'
  • MMAFighting.com : Tony Ferguson calls recent losses ‘the best learning experience,’ not feeling pressure ahead of Beneil Dariush fight
  • MMA Junkie : No one is safe: Jake Paul jabs Dana White, Nate Diaz, fans calling Ben Askren fight 'rigged'
  • MMA Junkie : 5 biggest takeaways from UFC on ESPN 22: Robert Whittaker is right, but so is Jake Paul
  • MMA Junkie : Jake Paul vs. Conor McGregor? YouTube star says it's 'more realistic' after knockout of Ben Askren
  • MMAFighting.com : The Weekly Grind: Angela Lee welcomes baby girl with husband Bruno Pucci
  • MMA Junkie : After Bellator 257 win, ex-champ Julia Budd wants next title shot: 'I never accept failure'
  • MMAFighting.com : The Ultimate Fighter 29 cast, premiere date announced