Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Open League of Martial Arts
Open League on VK: https://vk.com/openleaguerussia
OLMA Events
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 61
Sunday, April 21, 2019
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 60
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 59
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Siberia vs. Moscow (Stage...
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 58
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 57
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 56
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ladiko Martiashvili vs. Dzhabrail Idarbaev Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ali Saitov vs. Zaynulla Magomedov Confirmed | 2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Vadim Anisimov defeats Sayid Radzhabov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Shamil Mustapaev defeats Gadzhimurad Khakimov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page |
Open Martial Arts League: Finals
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksandr Polyakov defeats Yuriy Konikov via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Shchetinin defeats Aleksandr Verevkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Kurilin defeats Sergey Vashchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Korotkov defeats Vadim Anisimov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Baikov defeats Elmurad Tokhtabaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Andrey Mazurok defeats Nikita Kucherov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgiy Maksimchik defeats Danil Byzov via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 55
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 54
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 53
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eldar Adilmurzaev defeats Daniil Kirilenko via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page |
Greece vs. Russia
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikolaos Mpoulis defeats Anatoly Dagaev via Submission, Painful Reception | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Gorbunov defeats Vaklas Paraskevas via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gennady Zuev defeats Efstratios Avgerinakis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 52
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 51
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 50
Sunday, July 29, 2018
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 49
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 48
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 47
Sunday, May 13, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 46
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 45
Sunday, April 01, 2018
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 44
Sunday, March 11, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 43
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 42
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Pervomaysk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Russia Region
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 41
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Open Martial Arts League: Stage 34
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikhail Sysoev defeats Maksim Erofeev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asad Datsilaev vs. Magomedali Zubailov Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds Bout Page | |
Andrey Franetskiy defeats Arsen Ramazanov via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emin Sharifow defeats Umar Umarov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultanali Davudov defeats Rinat Sirazetdinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |