Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Ogitchidaa Fight Promotions

Ogitchidaa Fight Promotions
  • Name: Ogitchidaa Fight Promotions
  • Headquarters: Red Cliff, Wisconsin
  • Acronyms: OFP
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: Ogitchidaa

OFP Events

Warrior Games 18 Saturday, June 29, 7:00 PM ET
Pat O'Donnell Civic Center Ironwood, MI US Midwest Region
Warrior Games 17 Saturday, January 13, 2024
Legendary Waters Resort & Casino Bayfield, WI US Midwest Region
Griffin vs. Karppinen 165 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jordan Griffin   defeats   Travis Karppinen   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Richard Daffron   defeats   Darren Hamilton   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Julianna Rennicke  defeats  Hallie Borrie via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Ben Kasten   defeats   Morgan Miskovich   via KO/TKO, Punches From Mount   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nate McKenzie   defeats   Mark Wilson   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Charles Kuykendall   vs.   Shawn Tutor   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Manuel Perez   defeats   Jake Kuznar   via KO/TKO, Punches From Mount   1:04 Round 2 of 3, 4:04 Total Bout Page
(Grappling)   Richard Wolfe  defeats  Obizaan Morrow via Submission, Americana   4:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Warrior Games 16 Saturday, July 29, 2023
Legendary Waters Resort & Casino Red Cliff, WI US Midwest Region
Middleweight Title Fight Krisik vs. Haynes 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jeffery Krisik   defeats   Joe Haynes   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:58 Round 2 of 5, 3:58 Total Bout Page
Chris Polanco   defeats   Zach Gehl   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:39 Round 3 of 5, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Caden Bednarek   defeats   Jarred Montano   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page
Morgan Miskovich   defeats   A.J. Jones   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Joey Rahn   defeats   Jake Kuznar   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page
Jack Krause   defeats   Jamie Demaray   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page
Dominic McHugh   defeats   Terrence Andrews   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mike Oravis   defeats   Jesse Spets   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Warrior Games 15 Saturday, February 04, 2023
Legendary Waters Resort & Casino Red Cliff, WI US Midwest Region
Phillips vs. Trejo 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Lawrence Phillips   defeats   Daniel Trejo   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Timothy Bender   defeats   Matt Main   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zak Flessas   defeats   Kevin O. Walker Jr.   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeffery Krisik   defeats   JD Ballew   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Isaiah Upson   defeats   Shawn Tutor   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:00 Round 3 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Tres Leon   defeats   Alex Hall   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page
Chandler Donati   defeats   Isaiah Nieves   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Shane Sullivan  defeats  Tyson McCarthy via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Mitchell Williams  defeats  Tommy Molina via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Caden Bednarek  defeats  Dallas Flynn via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Warrior Games 13 Saturday, July 30, 2022
Bay Area Civic Center Ashland, WI US Midwest Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Dicke vs. Hicks 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Will Dicke   defeats   Chris Hicks   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Chris Polanco   defeats   Nathan Elm   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:02 Round 5 of 5, 13:02 Total Bout Page
Raiden Oliver   defeats   Patrick Keepers   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zach Gehl   defeats   Justin Breiwick   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeffery Krisik   defeats   Jesus Balli   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Brock Pinder   defeats   Nate Henze   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Donald Tourtillott   defeats   Joe Sattler   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taylor Allen   defeats   Jarred Montano   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Jack Krause   defeats   Jake Kuznar   via KO/TKO, Strike   2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page
Timothy Bender   defeats   Isaiah Spitzer   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rial Pate   defeats   Austin Fisbeck   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page
Brett Gabora   defeats   Bowen Oliver   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Colten Zenker   defeats   Mark Frederick Jr.   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Warrior Games 12 Saturday, April 09, 2022
Marinette Community Rec Center Marinette, WI US Midwest Region
Cunningham vs. Britton 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alton Cunningham   defeats   Tommie Britton   via KO/TKO, Strikes   3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page
Matt Gaffney   defeats   Sean Johnson   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cub Hawkins   defeats   Jon Kennedy   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mitch Conner   defeats   Patrick Keepers   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zach Gehl   defeats   Isaiah Spitzer   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page
Maxine Knetter   defeats   Shaelyn O'Connor   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
CJ Goon   defeats   Nate Henze   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:34 Round 3 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page
Mitch Bulmer   defeats   Dominic McHugh   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rowdy Kochever   defeats   Madison Jenkins   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marshall Getchell   defeats   Rial Pate   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Isaiah Myers   defeats   Toris Welsch   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Warrior Games 11 Saturday, December 11, 2021
Legendary Waters Resort & Casino Bayfield, WI US Midwest Region
Mesa vs. Apfel 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jeffrey Mesa   defeats   Brandon Apfel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anthony Cain   defeats   Chris Polanco   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes   1:57 Round 2 of 5, 4:57 Total Bout Page
Brandon Basina   defeats   Donald Tourtillott   via Submission, Armbar   2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nathan Elm   defeats   Austin Fisbeck   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sim Nelson   defeats   Rusty Defoe   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes   2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeffery Krisik   defeats   Darryl McCloud   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page
Warrior Games 9 Saturday, September 18, 2021
Dakota Sioux Casino Watertown, SD US Midwest Region
McIntosh vs. Jones 210 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Corey McIntosh   defeats   Victor Jones   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage From Strikes   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cheyenne Ziegler   defeats   Milton Denney   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
William Vandervier   defeats   Travis Murchison   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Renwick   defeats   Shawn Washington   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brandon Apfel   defeats   Casey Goulet   via Submission, Strikes   4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abbas Abasov   defeats   Brian Sztykiel   via KO/TKO, Overhand Right   0:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dalton Tommie   defeats   Jayden Hicks   via Submission, Choke   1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Patrick Keepers   defeats   Austin Fisbeck   via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Polanco   defeats   Travis Anderson   via Submission, Von Flue Choke   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dalton Yocum   defeats   Joshua Kruger   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Warrior Games 10 Saturday, July 31, 2021
Bay Area Civic Center Ashland, WI US Midwest Region
Dicke vs. Jones 220 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Will Dicke   defeats   Victor Jones   via Submission, Strikes   2:18 Round 2 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page
Chris Hicks   defeats   Conway Beaudry   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Travis Murchison   defeats   Richard Wolfe   via KO/TKO, Strikes   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jake Melik   defeats   Chris Renwick   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:46 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Bodie Fitzsimonds   defeats   Charles Kuykendall   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Polanco   defeats   Andrew Yatskis   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page
Dominic McHugh   defeats   Joey Torres Caro   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 2 of 3, 4:05 Total Bout Page
Felix Njie   defeats   Zaree Carter   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jake Thiel   defeats   Jayden Hicks   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Donald Tourtillott   defeats   Alex Becker   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eddie Delgado   defeats   Emmanuel Perez Beniquez   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page
Patrick Keepers   defeats   Arik Grundahl   via KO/TKO, Strikes   1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page
Nathan Elm   defeats   Zachary Shingara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Austin Fisbeck   defeats   Branden Bierbaum   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Warrior Games 9 Saturday, June 12, 2021
Dakota Sioux Casino Watertown, SD
Legendary Waters Resort & Casino Bayfield, WI
Warrior Games 8: Winter Spirit Saturday, December 14, 2019
Legendary Waters Casino Bayfield, WI US Midwest Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Dicke vs. Butterfield 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Will Dicke   defeats   Cully Butterfield   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jose Guerra   defeats   Jonathan Sepulveda   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chris Hicks   defeats   Shawn Washington   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Irizarry   defeats   Travis Karppinen   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:56 Round 2 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page
Herbert Morgan   defeats   Richard Wolfe   via Submission, Guillotine   2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Moises Perez   defeats   Andres Murray   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Devon Lozej   defeats   Brynn Heathcock   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 4 of 5, 11:00 Total Bout Page
Kelton Sneve   defeats   Michael Frehse   via Submission, Guillotine   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mike Oravis   defeats   Donald Tourtillott   via Submission, Guillotine   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Finn Higgins   defeats   Luis Escobar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Warrior Games 7 Saturday, October 12, 2019
Legendary Waters Casino Bayfield, WI US Midwest Region
Catchweight Title Fight Jones vs. Wolfe 215 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Victor Jones   defeats   Richard Wolfe   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jack Krause   defeats   Devon Dimich   via Submission, Guillotine   0:31 Round 2 of 3, 3:31 Total Bout Page
Jodey Charette   defeats   Donald Tourtillott   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page
Devon Lozej   defeats   Shad Walters   via Submission, D'arce Choke   1:51 Round 3 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page
Michael Montano   defeats   Daniel Fortin   via Submission, Guillotine   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kelton Sneve   defeats   Shane Sullivan   via KO/TKO, Cut Injury   0:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page
Warrior Games 7 (cancelled) Saturday, August 17, 2019
Legendary Waters Casino Bayfield, WI
Warrior Games 6 Saturday, June 29, 2019
Legendary Waters Casino Bayfield, WI US Midwest Region
Hicks vs. Morgan 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Chris Hicks   defeats   Herbert Morgan   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pete Keepers   defeats   Ty Lorenz   via Submission   Round 3 of 5 Bout Page
Katie Perez   defeats   Alejandra Betancourt   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Demarkus Griffin   defeats   Michael Montano   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Colby Keefe   defeats   Obizaan Morrow   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Devon Lozej   defeats   Austin Robinson   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Patrick Keepers   defeats   Shane Sullivan   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Leonard Pugsley   defeats   Mark Frederick Jr.   via KO/TKO, Injury   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Warrior Games 5 Saturday, March 23, 2019
Bay Area Civic Center Ashland, WI US Midwest Region
Welterweight Title Fight Cosce vs. Nutting 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Orion Cosce   defeats   Jesse Nutting   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Herbert Morgan   defeats   Chris Hicks   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Richard Wolfe   defeats   Tim Lashley   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chris Renwick   defeats   William Vandervier   via Submission, Guillotine   1:19 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Hudson Ramirez   defeats   Josh Cosgrove   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Trenton Woodbeck   defeats   Logan Triest   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:09 Round 3 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page
Devon Lozej   defeats   Timothy Barber   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Devon Dimich   defeats   EJ Rowan   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Warrior Games 4: Vision Quest Series Saturday, December 08, 2018
Bad River Casino Ashland, WI US Midwest Region
Welterweight Title Fight Keepers vs. Cunningham 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Chris Hicks   defeats   Tim Lashley   via Submission   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Josh Cosgrove   defeats   Nathaniel Palmer   via Submission   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Katie Perez   defeats   Irene White   via Submission   Round 2 of 5 Bout Page
Jonny Mack   defeats   Michael Montano   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brandon Basina   defeats   Daniel Fortin   via Submission   Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Pete Keepers   defeats   Kane Cunningham   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Warrior Games 3 Saturday, September 01, 2018
Holiday Inn Stevens Point Stevens Point, WI US Midwest Region
Welterweight Title Fight Cosce vs. William 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Orion Cosce   defeats   Izzy William   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tyler Mathison   defeats   Marcelo Dantas, Jr.   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Katie Perez   defeats   Hailey Hoard   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 5 Bout Page
Jacob Heavlin   defeats   Will Ashmun   via Submission, Americana   Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Trace Engelkes   defeats   Adam Frederick   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brandon Basina   defeats   Blaine Kelley   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pete Keepers   defeats   Cory Magnuson   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Isaiah Gathings Jr.   defeats   Levi Millhausen   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Gary Konkol   defeats   Tye Joint   via Decision   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mitchell Williams   defeats   Damon Defoe   via Submission, Guillotine   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Bennett   defeats   Matthew Acevedo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Warrior Games 2 Saturday, June 30, 2018
Bay Area Civic Center Ashland, WI US Midwest Region
Vandervier vs. Clark, Jr. 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kayla Yontef   defeats   Joy Thornburg   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jacob Heavlin   defeats   Houston Collins   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pete Keepers   defeats   Brandon Basina   via Submission, Guillotine   0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
William Vandervier   defeats   Michael Clark, Jr.   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Demarkus Griffin   defeats   Daniel Fortin   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brennon Mellgren   defeats   Leonard Pugsley   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gary Konkol   defeats   Joshua Easterly   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
James Bennett   defeats   DaVaughn Ellis   via Submission, Unanimous   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Will Ashmun   defeats   Josh Page   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ryan Williams   vs.   Cory Magnuson   Ends in a Draw, Majority   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ryan Schafer   defeats   Noah Hawkins   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mitchell Williams   defeats   Damon Defoe   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Nicole Rivera   defeats   Nicole Barthel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Julie Russell   defeats   Macy Breaux   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 5, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Hannah Rokala   defeats   Elle Wagman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Hailey Hoard   defeats   Meghan Hertzog   via Submission, Kimura   1:03 Round 3 of 5, 7:03 Total Bout Page
Birth of the Ogitchidaa Saturday, March 31, 2018
Bay Area Civic Center Ashland, WI US Midwest Region
Page vs. Collins 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Josh Page   defeats   Houston Collins   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jamie Howard   defeats   Francisco Beltran   via Submission, Armbar   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jacob Heavlin   defeats   Dillon Doty   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page
Tedrick Macklin   defeats   David Vang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kaleb Leonard   defeats   Austin Craun   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ryan Williams   defeats   Mitch Conner   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Isaiah Gathings Jr.   defeats   Hudson Ramirez   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brandon Basina   defeats   EJ Rowan   via Submission, Armbar   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Noah Hawkins   defeats   Obizaan Morrow   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mitchell Williams   defeats   Kurtis Ellis   via KO/TKO, Injury   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nick Rahn   defeats   Matthew Schellinger   via Submission, Armbar   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Damon Defoe   defeats   Lucas McConnell   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

  • MMA Mania : Biggest Winners And Losers From UFC 300!
  • MMA Mania : ‘For Anyone That Cares, I’m Good’
  • MMA Mania : UFC 302 Gets Makhachev vs. Poirier, Strickland vs. Costa
  • MMA Mania : UFC 302 Gets Makhachev vs. Poirier, Strickland vs. Poirier
  • Bad Left Hook : Boxing streaming and TV schedule for April 17-20
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 300 post-fight show: Reaction to Pereira’s knockout, Holloway’s insanity, epic night of fights
  • Jits Magazine : Bo Nickal, Kayla Harrison, And More Score Big Submission Wins In UFC 300 Results
  • MMA Mania : What Took So Long To Book Conor Comeback?
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White in awe of Max Holloway's UFC 300 knockout of Justin Gaethje: 'The ultimate holy sh*t moment of all time'
  • MMA Mania : Chandler Reacts To Red Panty Night (With Receipts)
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Israel Adesanya nearly left speechless by Alex Pereira’s UFC 300 knockout win
  • MMA Mania : Sooo ... About Last Night
  • UFC.com : Dana White Announces McGregor-Chandler, Makhachev-Poirier
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 302 officially gets Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier, Sean Strickland vs. Paulo Costa
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 300 post-fight bonuses: Max Holloway gets his $600k bonus for legendary knockout
  • MMAFighting.com : Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier, Sean Strickland’s return set for UFC 302
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 2024 post-fight bonus winners: Inside the numbers
  • MMA Mania : White: McGregor Vs. Chandler Is BOOKED!
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 300 bonuses: Max Holloway gets unthinkable double for $600,000
  • MMAFighting.com : Conor McGregor vs. Michael Chandler finally official for UFC 303