Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

One Pride MMA

One Pride MMA
  • Name: One Pride MMA
  • Headquarters: Indonesia
  • Acronyms: OPMMA
  • Promotion Links:

OPMMA Events

One Pride MMA Fight Night 52: Fight For Glory Saturday, November 06, 10:00 AM ET
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Lightweight Title Fight Hans vs. Wicaksono 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Angga Hans   vs.   Wicaksono   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Muhammad Sandi Pramana   vs.   Iman Lesmana   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ronal Siahaan   vs.   Sukma Prawira Aditya   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Boido Simanjuntak   vs.   Jaka Maruba Naibaho   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Alfiandi   vs.   Alex Hendro Batubara   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Syarjan Sadik   vs.   Aminudin   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Dede Suhendar   vs.   Frengki Romula Munthe   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ahmad Hidayat   vs.   Toby Prasetya   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Marolo Sitanggang   vs.   Winson Parlaungan   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 51: Fight for Glory Saturday, October 23, 10:00 AM ET
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Pasulatan vs. Sopiyan 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Billy Pasulatan   vs.   Ahmad Sopiyan   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Yusuf Setiawan   vs.   Andrey Pakaryanto   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Galih Tornado   vs.   Javier Van Theola   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Melpida Sitohang   vs.   Inandya Citra   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Parli Tunena   vs.   Aditya Ginting   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ramadana Fitrah Hidayat   vs.   Rio Stefanus Ginting   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Achmad Muhaimin   vs.   Gideon Manurung   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Sutikno   vs.   Ade Mulyono   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 50 Saturday, October 09, 12:00 AM ET
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Featherweight Title Fight Haris vs. nur Maradi 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Laode Abdul Haris   defeats   Hafid nur Maradi   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:54 Round 2 of 5, 7:54 Total Bout Page
Reza Arianto   defeats   Michael Mataheru   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Riyanto   defeats   Andy Setianegara   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Charles Ebu   defeats   Apep Tatang Hernawan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hadi Purnomo   defeats   Junischo Malau   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:37 Round 3 of 3, 13:37 Total Bout Page
Deni Daffa   defeats   Lintang Damar Langit   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Frans Sormin   defeats   Jufri Gobel   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aminudin   defeats   Salmri Pattisamallo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Elianus Enembe   defeats   Rizki Rifai   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Daniel Matiemus   defeats   Fitra Taufani   via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body   1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 49: The Warriors Fight Saturday, September 25, 9:00 AM ET
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Atomweight Title Fight Lase vs. Kaunang 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Novan Kaunang   defeats   Faizal Lase   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Muhammad Hanwa   defeats   Alwin Kincai   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alpris Mantako   defeats   Ajuldihamro Simbolon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rama Supandhi   defeats   David Leonardo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rensus Turnip   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Santoso   defeats   Burdan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arsad Salam   defeats   Hanif Zainal Una   via Submission, Forearm Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cueng Naibaho   defeats   Andre Nababan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page
Ronal Siahaan   defeats   Supriandi Naibaho   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Sri Mulyaningsih   defeats   Aprilia Rahmawaty   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 48: Fight of Pride Saturday, September 11, 9:00 AM ET
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Tambunan vs. Syach 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Firman Muharram Syach   defeats   Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee to the Groin   0:37 Round 3 of 3, 10:37 Total Bout Page
Reinaldo Kasibulan   defeats   Dimas Wiradinata   via Disqualificaton, Elbow to the Back of the Head   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ucu Rohendi   defeats   Ageng Priyanto   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Handi Pandini   defeats   Ahmad Azaruddin Al Abror   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yoga Prabowo   defeats   Dedi Kurniawan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rama Sabturi   defeats   Andre Setyawan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Prasetyo Budi Wibowo   defeats   Bagas Trianto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Imam Dzuhdi   defeats   Adam Maulana   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   2:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Lightweight Title Fight Hans vs. Ap 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Angga Hans   defeats   Alfons Ap   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:57 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Wardi Suwardi   defeats   Bobby Yauri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Frisno Tumilar   defeats   Zainal Abidin Bahri   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sarwo Edhi Sam   defeats   Muhammad Sandi Pramana   via Disqualificaton, Elbow to the Back of the Head   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mario Satya Wirawan   defeats   Yacub Christ Nugroho   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Fahri Rudiyanto   defeats   Hanif Zainal Una   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lalu Sofian   defeats   Jhonson Hutagaol   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Heru Muhammad Nur   defeats   Suwandaru   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Welterweight Title Fight Ginting vs. Patilima 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wendris Patilima   defeats   Theodorus Ginting   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:17 Round 3 of 5, 14:17 Total Bout Page
Faizal Lase   defeats   Alin Anggriatno   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dwi Ani Retno Wulan   defeats   Melpida Sitohang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Martin Sulaiman   defeats   Hafid nur Maradi   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:24 Round 2 of 3, 8:24 Total Bout Page
Novan Kaunang   defeats   Lipin Sitorus   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nicolaus Brandon   defeats   Filipus Rangga   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound (Elbows)   4:31 Round 2 of 3, 9:31 Total Bout Page
Ronal Siahaan   defeats   Galih Tornado   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Iman Lesmana   defeats   Mokhamad Sofii   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Deni Daffa   defeats   Ronald Siahaan   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Jimmy Menda   defeats   Wawan Suwandi   via KO/TKO, Right Straight   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Flyweight Title Fight Manurung vs. Siregar 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Adi Rominto Manurung   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body   0:35 Round 4 of 5, 15:35 Total Bout Page
Aep Saepudin   defeats   Andrian Kussubianto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:36 Round 2 of 5, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Ahmad Sopiyan   defeats   Rustam Hutajulu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfons Ap   defeats   Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Erpin Syah   defeats   Sutrisno   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aditya Ginting   defeats   Stelon Tindage   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page
Frisno Tumilar   defeats   Viky Yulianto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page
Tommy Thio   defeats   Ajuldihamro Simbolon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Iman Lesmana   defeats   Teuku Randa   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound (Elbows)   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rensus Turnip   defeats   Agus Hamdani   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mustajib Al Kholil   defeats   Andreas   via Submission, Ankle Lock   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jehezkiel Matindas   defeats   Ayub   via KO/TKO, Left Hook and Punches   3:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rama Sabturi   defeats   Jeffri Sembiring   via KO/TKO, Knees   0:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Martin Panggabean   defeats   I Komang Misi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Roy Angga   defeats   Andre Setiawan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Satria Trisakti   defeats   Jumadin   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Martinus Lumbantobing   defeats   Adi Priambudi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   M Ari Fadillah   defeats   Hendri Susanto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rendi Anjar Kusuma   defeats   Arfan Usman   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Franky   defeats   Muhammad Irfan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Budi Setiawan   defeats   Jhon Girsang   via Submission, Americana   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Lawitan vs. Alfiandi 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Brian Lawitan   defeats   Alfiandi   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Reza Arianto   defeats   Zainal Abidin Bahri   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dedi Kurniawan   defeats   Sopian   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:51 Round 3 of 3, 13:51 Total Bout Page
Ucu Rohendi   defeats   Syarjan Sadik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Parli Tunena   defeats   Jajak Sukarjak   via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body   1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Afif Akbar   defeats   Muhammad Irfan Saputra   via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page
Javier Van Theola   defeats   Abdul Rokhim   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Frans Sormin   defeats   Yohanes Jema   via KO/TKO, Forearm Choke   3:49 Round 3 of 3, 13:49 Total Bout Page
Muhammad Hanwa   defeats   Asep Sudrajat   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Tarigan vs. Mataheru 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Michael Mataheru   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Mokhamad Sofii   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page
Bobby Yauri   defeats   Andriawan Dharmita   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yordan Hilapok   defeats   Alpris Mantako   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Achmadi   defeats   Ramadana Fitrah Hidayat   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hadi Purnomo   defeats   Edho Nowie   via Submission, Verbal (Ground and Pound)   2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Pakaryanto   defeats   Nanang Rifai   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page
Novan Kaunang   defeats   Cecep Supriyandi   via Submission, Armbar   4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Canon   defeats   Sukardi Wuran   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arif Irfandi   defeats   Masyudi .   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mantili Gea   defeats   Junisia Yuvita   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yoga Prabowo   defeats   Hadiq Akbar Malik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:19 Round 3 of 3, 14:19 Total Bout Page
Rio Stefanus Ginting   defeats   Kristian Siburian   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ana Mulyana   defeats   Stefi Turang   via Disqualificaton, Elbow to the Back of the Head   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Iman Lesmana   defeats   Antonis Muyak   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Dwi Sukarno   defeats   Risaldus Weka   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Permana vs. Solikhin 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ade Permana   defeats   Imam Solikhin   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound (Elbows)   2:43 Round 3 of 3, 12:43 Total Bout Page
Wilem Natalex Munster   defeats   Rudy Gunawan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page
Tri Suwarno   defeats   Andre Setyawan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dwi Ani Retno Wulan   defeats   Nurul Azizah   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Rio Tirto   defeats   Edowar Virnanda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Faizal Lase   defeats   Pipit Priyatin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gideon Manurung   defeats   Daniel Pardede   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andy Setianegara   defeats   Prasetyo Budi Wibowo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nando Sitanggang   defeats   Jhonson Hutagaol   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:52 Round 2 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Adam Maulana   defeats   Angga Septian   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 41 Saturday, February 06, 2021
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Strawweight Title Fight Pasulatan vs. Mamana II 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Billy Pasulatan   defeats   Brando Mamana   via KO/TKO, Flying Switch Kick   2:31 Round 2 of 5, 7:31 Total Bout Page
Wendris Patilima   defeats   Sarwo Edhi Sam   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page
Eperaim Ginting   defeats   Martin Sulaiman   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (Towel Thrown)   3:42 Round 2 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page
Ronal Siahaan   defeats   Riyanto   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ahmad Azaruddin Al Abror   defeats   Rotama Silalahi   via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke   3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wardi Suwardi   defeats   Winardi   via Submission, Inverted Triangle Americana   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mario Satya Wirawan   defeats   Filipus Rangga   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (Towel Thrown)   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dimas Wiradinata   defeats   Abdul Munir   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wicaksono   defeats   Victor Johanis   via KO/TKO, Triangle Choke   4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Yudi Cahyadi   defeats   Dendi Mahayu   via KO/TKO, Right Hook to the Body   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Lightweight Title Fight Hans vs. Simbolon 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Angga Hans   defeats   Hatoropan Simbolon   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound (Elbows)   2:23 Round 2 of 5, 7:23 Total Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manurung   defeats   Rama Supandhi   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Laode Abdul Haris   defeats   Nurul Fikri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Daniel Chandra   via Submission, Guillotine choke   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Agung Maulana   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Agus Setia Budi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Hafid nur Maradi   defeats   Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   via Submission, Guillotine choke   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Efidian Sofiana   defeats   Gabriella Lonteng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ahmad Sopiyan   defeats   Achmad Muhaimin   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrian Kussubianto   defeats   Alpris Mantako   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
David Leonardo   defeats   Darmawansyah Razak   via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground and Pound   2:04 Round 3 of 3, 12:04 Total Bout Page
Sutikno   defeats   Stenly Rondonuwu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page
Imam Solikhin   defeats   Tristiyan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Parli Tunena   defeats   Muhamad Sanjaya   via KO/TKO, Slam   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sopian   defeats   Sukma Prawira Aditya   via KO/TKO, Right Hook   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arjuna Sianturi   defeats   Nanang Rifai   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Andriawan Dharmita   defeats   Zack Pasaribu   via Submission, Armbar   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Sandi Pramana   defeats   RIzky Pakaya   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Grace Venia   defeats   Titania Legita   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (Towel Thrown)   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   M Ari Fadillah   defeats   Fransisco Hamilton   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 39: The Real Fight Saturday, November 21, 2020
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Setiawan vs. Gusman II 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gugun Gusman   defeats   Yusuf Setiawan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 2 of 5, 7:45 Total Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   defeats   Mokhamad Sofii   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:18 Round 2 of 3, 7:18 Total Bout Page
Brian Lawitan   defeats   Muammar Kadafi   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Rahul Pinem   defeats   Yacub Christ Nugroho   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Firman Muharram Syach   defeats   Hadi Purnomo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nicolaus Brandon   defeats   Kevin Heiqal Simatupang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ajuldihamro Simbolon   defeats   Sarweddy Siahaan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Faizal Lase   defeats   Novan Kaunang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ferdy Takawalude   defeats   Amak Fadoli   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Edy Nur Cahyono   defeats   Aziz Lamarang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Syarjan Sadik   defeats   Benni Prandono   via KO/TKO, Injury to Wrist   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Riyanto   defeats   Rizky Agusti   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Suwandaru   defeats   Ahmad Hidayat   via KO/TKO, Right Hook   2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cecep Supriyandi   defeats   Rizky Nur Ikhwan   via Submission, Ankle Lock   1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page
Mustajib Al Kholil   defeats   Sawin Simbolon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rensus Turnip   defeats   Oclan Seko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 38: No Surrender Saturday, October 24, 2020
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Atomweight Title Fight Permana vs. Sitorus 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ade Permana   defeats   Lipin Sitorus   via Submission, Guillotine choke   4:18 Round 2 of 5, 9:18 Total Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Sarif Saepudin   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page
Eperaim Ginting   defeats   Yordan Hilapok   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page
Sutrisno   defeats   Galih Tornado   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rustam Hutajulu   defeats   Guardiola Lumihi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sarwo Edhi Sam   defeats   Ramadana Fitrah Hidayat   via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees   4:11 Round 2 of 3, 9:11 Total Bout Page
Reza Arianto   defeats   Andre Setyawan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:36 Round 2 of 3, 8:36 Total Bout Page
Bobby Yauri   defeats   Burdan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:15 Round 2 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page
Junischo Malau   defeats   Andi Purnoto   via Submission, Armbar   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mario Satya Wirawan   defeats   Mandala Simanjuntak   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:45 Round 2 of 3, 9:45 Total Bout Page
Tommy Thio   defeats   Panji Addiemas   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Clara Alverina   defeats   Gabriella Lonteng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dimas Wiradinata   defeats   Angga Antoni   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gideon Manurung   defeats   Agus Rustandi   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ucu Rohendi   defeats   Steven Leandro Simanjuntak   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Franstitus Tarigan   defeats   Dedi Priyanto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Efidian Sofiana   defeats   Mantili Gea   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Javier Van Theola   defeats   Dede Suhendar   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:35 Round 2 of 3, 5:35 Total Bout Page
Dwi Fitrianto   defeats   Arnol Batubara   via KO/TKO, Leg Kick, Knee and Punches   1:46 Round 3 of 3, 11:46 Total Bout Page
Rahman Husin   defeats   Rizqi Purnama   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Daniel Tahulending   defeats   Farchan Dwitama   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Jimmy Menda   defeats   Fatkur Rozi   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:42 Round 3 of 3, 8:42 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 37 Saturday, September 26, 2020
Studio ANTV Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Featherweight Title Fight Saepudin vs. Tambunan 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aep Saepudin   defeats   Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Cut to Forehead)   0:50 Round 4 of 5, 15:50 Total Bout Page
Billy Pasulatan   defeats   Gunawan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:26 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Winardi   defeats   Aditya Ginting   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Agung Maulana   defeats   Zainal Abidin Bahri   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:07 Round 2 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page
Daniel Chandra   defeats   Ahmad Sopiyan   via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee   2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Guardiola Lumihi   defeats   Apep Tatang Hernawan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wicaksono   defeats   Frisno Tumilar   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfiandi   defeats   Fhasya Ikhsan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Filipus Rangga   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Irfan Saputra   defeats   Ridwan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nanang Rifai   defeats   Vicky Siahaan   via Submission, Armbar   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ifandi Saputra   defeats   Aqasyah Rexy Fernanda   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Charles Ebu   defeats   Herson Djara   via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body   4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Firman Muharram Syach   defeats   Hanif Zainal Una   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page
Laode Abdul Haris   defeats   Ahmad Roni   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ronal Siahaan   defeats   Prasetyo Budi Wibowo   via KO/TKO, Right Hook and Kick to the Body   1:11 Round 2 of 3, 6:11 Total Bout Page
David Leonardo   defeats   Jessy Garfielo Sawy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdul Munir   defeats   Ahmad Yusup   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 36 Saturday, February 15, 2020
Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Flyweight Title Fight Suwardi vs. Supandhi 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rama Supandhi   defeats   Wardi Suwardi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:11 Round 3 of 5, 13:11 Total Bout Page
Angga Hans   defeats   Jeka Asparido Saragih   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:23 Round 4 of 5, 19:23 Total Bout Page
Zainal Abidin Bahri   defeats   Alfons Ap   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wendris Patilima   defeats   Alwin Kincai   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sarif Saepudin   defeats   Teuku Randa   via Submission, Verbal   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramadana Fitrah Hidayat   defeats   RIzky Pakaya   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rio Tirto   defeats   Ahmad Sopiyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Risky Albert   defeats   Syaiful Manang   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hadiq Akbar Malik   defeats   Ahmad Hidayat   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page
Andreas   defeats   Benni Prandono   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:21 Round 2 of 3, 6:21 Total Bout Page
Andreas Rivaldo Takarase   defeats   Gustra Atama   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bonatua Lumbantungkup   defeats   Robi Siahaan   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ronal Siahaan   defeats   Armando Tambariki   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:34 Round 2 of 3, 9:34 Total Bout Page
Dedi Priyanto   defeats   Marthen Lumoly   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lalu Sofian   defeats   I Komang Misi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Martin Panggabean   defeats   Nando Sitanggang   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page
Nanang Rifai   defeats   Franky   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gideon Manurung   defeats   Rio Andika   via Submission, Injury to Arm   3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Firman Muharram Syach   defeats   Angga Reynaldo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cecep Supriyandi   defeats   Ageng Priyanto   via KO/TKO   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taufik Polontalo   defeats   Heri Purwanto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nicolaus Brandon   defeats   Revan Aja   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Setiawan vs. Gusman I 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yusuf Setiawan   defeats   Gugun Gusman   via Disqualificaton, Knee to the Back of the Head   3:17 Round 2 of 5, 8:17 Total Bout Page
Gunawan   defeats   Suny Khatri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Ananda Wahyu Setyo   via KO/TKO, Knees   3:32 Round 2 of 3, 8:32 Total Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manurung   defeats   Muhammad Ridwan Kholik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Agus Setia Budi   defeats   Sutrisno   via Submission, Armbar   4:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alin Anggriatno   defeats   Tristiyan   via Submission, Armbar   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aditya Ginting   defeats   Pantoko   via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Pakaryanto   defeats   Theodorus Thedy   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hadi Purnomo   defeats   Filipus Rangga   via Submission, Neck Crank   3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andre Setyawan   defeats   Frisno Tumilar   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mandala Simanjuntak   defeats   Randu Wibowo   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:23 Round 2 of 3, 9:23 Total Bout Page
Ajuldihamro Simbolon   defeats   Rizki Affandi   via Submission, Ground and Pound   1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page
Reza Arianto   defeats   Haulian Gultom   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jufri Gobel   defeats   Boido Simanjuntak   via KO/TKO, Retirement   0:59 Round 3 of 3, 10:59 Total Bout Page
Aqasyah Rexy Fernanda   defeats   Supriko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Exsel Tendean   defeats   Muchnazwir Muhammad   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page
Rizky Agusti   defeats   Imam Jiwanto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rahul Pinem   defeats   Marolo Sitanggang   via Submission, Armbar   3:32 Round 3 of 3, 13:32 Total Bout Page
Stenly Rondonuwu   defeats   Jhonson Hutagaol   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Steven Leandro Simanjuntak   defeats   Iskandar Kanta Dinata   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tenis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Munster vs. Maulana 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wilem Natalex Munster   defeats   Agung Maulana   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   defeats   Rhizal Maikel Limboh   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page
Alpris Mantako   defeats   Mohammad Aziz Kurniawan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yacub Christ Nugroho   defeats   Tarjuman   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Refian Fajarsyah   defeats   Syarjan Sadik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Muhammad Sandi Pramana   defeats   Bagas Kusuma   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:43 Round 2 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page
Junischo Malau   defeats   Panji Addiemas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Chandra   defeats   Jajak Sukarjak   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angga Antoni   defeats   Kusuma   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page
Dolly Lubis   defeats   Wahin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Faizal Lase   defeats   Ifandi Saputra   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page
Burdan   defeats   Ali Sagar   via Submission, Americana   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anggar Prasetyo   defeats   Mardiono   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andriawan Dharmita   defeats   Isnandar Bagus   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rifai Mamonto   defeats   Anwar Hidayat   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Riyanto   defeats   Risky Albert   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfiandi   defeats   Armando Tambariki   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Mahfud   defeats   Charles Ebu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kevin Heiqal Simatupang   defeats   Chrisna Daniel   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:04 Round 3 of 3, 14:04 Total Bout Page
Tommy Thio   defeats   Sukma Prawira Aditya   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mahaka Square Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Featherweight Title Fight nur Maradi vs. Saepudin 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aep Saepudin   defeats   Hafid nur Maradi   via KO/TKO, Right Hook   1:48 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Randy Pangalila   defeats   Adhi Pawitra   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   3:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Hatoropan Simbolon   defeats   Victor Johanis   via Submission, Kimura   0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Winardi   defeats   Galih Tornado   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dedi Kurniawan   defeats   Marton Tampubolon   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page
Apep Tatang Hernawan   defeats   Rustam Hutajulu   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Elbow to the Back of the Head   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wendris Patilima   defeats   Teuku Randa   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Darmawansyah Razak   defeats   Syaiful Manang   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Imam Solikhin   defeats   Sutikno   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page
Martin Sulaiman   defeats   Filipus Rangga   via Submission, Armbar   3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fhasya Ikhsan   defeats   Stenly Kowaas   via Submission, Kimura   3:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tri Suwarno   defeats   Ana Mulyana   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sopian   defeats   Suwandaru   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Novan Kaunang   defeats   Imam Yarha   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Ramadana Fitrah Hidayat   defeats   Ferdy Takawalude   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Franstitus Tarigan   defeats   Fernanda Yohansyah   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page
Rahul Pinem   defeats   Beni Suriansyah   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Saragih vs. Manahan 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Mhar John Manahan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:12 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Achmad Eko Priandono   defeats   Yusuf Setiawan   via Submission, Armbar   3:10 Round 2 of 5, 8:10 Total Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Billy Pasulatan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   defeats   Yesreel Mocodaser   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agung Maulana   defeats   Sarif Saepudin   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page
Eperaim Ginting   defeats   Edo Wibowo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agus Setia Budi   defeats   Alfiandi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tristiyan   defeats   Nizardur Rohman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sarwo Edhi Sam   defeats   RIzky Pakaya   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ucu Rohendi   defeats   Fajar Maulana Rizki   via Submission, Armbar   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gabriella Lonteng   defeats   Junisia Yuvita   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bobby Yauri   defeats   Brilly Prima   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Alfons Ap   defeats   Sarweddy Siahaan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page
Yoga Prabowo   defeats   Ayub   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ahmad Roni   defeats   Heru Muhammad Nur   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (Eye Injury)   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Gugun Gusman   defeats   Brian Lawitan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ahmad Sopiyan   defeats   Muhamad Sanjaya   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page
Hadi Purnomo   defeats   Azis Taufiqurohman   via Submission, Scarf-hold Headlock   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Flyweight Title Fight Suwardi vs. Siregar 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wardi Suwardi   defeats   Jeremia Siregar   via Submission, Modified Armbar   3:16 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Hafid nur Maradi   defeats   Novian Hartanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manurung   defeats   Darmawansyah Razak   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rio Tirto   defeats   Parli Tunena   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angga Hans   defeats   Michael Mataheru   via Submission, Americana   3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sutrisno   defeats   Zack Pasaribu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:01 Round 2 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page
Asep Abdul Rohman   defeats   Nur Humam   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rully Ramly Karame   defeats   Anton Kiki Sulistianang   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fadelullah Rewa   defeats   Syamsul Huda   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Andrian Kussubianto   defeats   Joan Yohanis   via KO/TKO, Elbows (Ground and Pound)   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Ridwan Kholik   defeats   Burdan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurul Mustaqim   defeats   Jehezkiel Matindas   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Henry Kusuma Loekito   defeats   Sugiarto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Syarjan Sadik   defeats   Nando Sitanggang   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andreas   defeats   Ilham Rudiansyah   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aziz Lamarang   defeats   Vicky Siahaan   via KO/TKO, Elbows (Ground and Pound)   3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page
Jajak Sukarjak   defeats   Tri Sennobi Yusdi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Stenly Rondonuwu   defeats   Tri Saputra   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page
Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta Special Capital Region, ID Asia Southeast Region
Welterweight Title Fight Gunawan vs. Ginting 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Rudy Gunawan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Hendrik Tarigan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:11 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Gunawan   defeats   Edowar Virnanda   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:58 Round 2 of 5, 9:58 Total Bout Page
Lipin Sitorus   defeats   Pipit Priyatin   via KO/TKO, Knees   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Achmad Muhaimin   defeats   Agus Rustandi   via Submission, Armbar   4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Victor Johanis   defeats   Zainal Abidin Bahri   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:51 Round 3 of 3, 11:51 Total Bout Page
Alex Hendro Batubara   defeats   Hartanto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stelon Tindage   defeats   Apep Tatang Hernawan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Filipus Rangga   defeats   Wawan Adit Pahibe   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arjuna Sianturi   defeats   Jhon Girsang   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Canon   defeats   Andre Setyawan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Andi Purnoto   defeats   Heri Asmara   via Submission, Armbar   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page
Reinaldo Kasibulan   defeats   Heri Suwitar Negara   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Isnandar Bagus   defeats   Anam   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mandala Simanjuntak   defeats   Fransisco Kondoy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfad Mishal   defeats   Ferdy Takawalude   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Faizal Lase   defeats   Daniel Pardede   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Armando Tambariki   defeats   Yanto Suhara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Hilapok vs. Saepudin 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aep Saepudin   defeats   Yordan Hilapok   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Wilem Natalex Munster   defeats   Alwin Kincai   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   defeats   Dedi Kurniawan   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Martin Sulaiman   defeats   Alpris Mantako   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rhizal Maikel Limboh   defeats   Marton Tampubolon   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:59 Round 3 of 3, 14:59 Total Bout Page
Gusfi Ranu   defeats   Aceng Adih   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brian Lawitan   defeats   Theodorus Thedy   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Darmawansyah Razak   defeats   Daniel Chandra   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ananda Wahyu Setyo   defeats   Frisno Tumilar   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page
Tarjuman   defeats   Marcelino Lebe   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Imam Solikhin   defeats   Ifandi Saputra   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page
Sutikno   defeats   Supriko   via Submission, Armbar   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wendris Patilima   defeats   Andhy Cahyono   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rifai Mamonto   defeats   Ucu Rohendi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:44 Round 2 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page
Ahmad Sopiyan   defeats   Bayu Supriyanto   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Benni Prandono   defeats   Tri Saputra   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bobby Yauri   defeats   Efran Sinurat   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page
Edy Nur Cahyono   defeats   Jufri Gobel   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tennis Indoor Stadium Jakarta Special Capital Region, ID Asia Southeast Region
Atomweight Title Fight Permana vs. Anggriatno 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ade Permana   defeats   Alin Anggriatno   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:18 Round 2 of 5, 7:18 Total Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   defeats   Wilem Natalex Munster   via Submission, Verbal   0:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page
Nurul Fikri   defeats   Wallie Teo   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Agus Rustandi   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manurung   defeats   Galih Tornado   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gugun Gusman   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via Submission, Americana   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nandhitya Rumambi   defeats   Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lorensius Andi   defeats   Wahyu Tri Wijayanto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:45 Round 3 of 3, 13:45 Total Bout Page
Sarif Saepudin   defeats   Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yacub Christ Nugroho   defeats   Kusuma   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Eperaim Ginting   defeats   Edo Hardi Kristanto   via KO/TKO, Corner   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agus Setia Budi   defeats   Pantoko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mokhamad Sofii   defeats   Achmadi   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wicaksono   defeats   Viky Yulianto   via KO/TKO, Triangle Choke   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rustam Hutajulu   defeats   Brilly Prima   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Harry Nugraga   defeats   Jessy Garfielo Sawy   via Submission, Armbar   1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page
Rio Tirto   defeats   Risky Albert   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Novan Kaunang   defeats   Ilham Rudiansyah   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page
Michael Mataheru   defeats   Alfons Ap   via Submission, Armbar   1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Parli Tunena   defeats   Muchnazwir Muhammad   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMA Junkie : Deiveson Figueiredo on reclaiming title from Brandon Moreno at UFC 270: 'I'm sure of that'
  • MMA Weekly : Francis Ngannou says he KO’d Ciryl Gane in training … but it was an accident
  • MMA Weekly : Nate Diaz tells the UFC to ‘quit slowing down the real fight game’
  • MMAFighting.com : Francis Ngannou reveals he accidentally KO’d Ciryl Gane in training, denies they were ever friends or teammates
  • MMA Junkie : Francis Ngannou says he knocked out Ciryl Gane in training with a high kick: 'It was an accident'
  • MMAFighting.com : Jorge Masvidal can’t wait to say ‘I told you, b*tch’ after Chael Sonnen’s ‘career-ending fight’ quip
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 270 'Embedded,' No. 3: Brandon Moreno channels his inner Alicia Keys
  • MMA Junkie : UFC books Gina Mazany vs. Shanna Young for April 30 event
  • MMA Junkie : Mark Madsen vs. Vinc Pichel pushed from UFC 271 to UFC 273
  • MMA Junkie : Said Nurmagomedov eyes Sean O'Malley or 'Chito' Vera with UFC 270 win
  • MMA Weekly : Brandon Moreno reflects on unique trilogy with Deiveson Figueiredo at UFC 270
  • MMAFighting.com : Ciryl Gane: ‘I want to fight against Jon Jones’ after beating Francis Ngannou at UFC 270
  • MMA Junkie : 'I'm not the best guy': Ciryl Gane believes he must defeat Francis Ngannou before accepting label
  • MMAFighting.com : Tyron Woodley prefers MMA fight with Dan Hardy, says boxing ‘would be letting him off the hook’
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch The MMA Hour with Masvidal, Woodley, Nicksick and Topuria now
  • MMA Junkie : Brandon Moreno has 'so much respect' for Deiveson Figueiredo entering historic UFC 270 trilogy
  • MMAFighting.com : PFL Challenger Series debuts Feb. 18 on Fubo Sports Network
  • MMA Weekly : UFC 270 Embedded, Episode 2: Birthday parties, gun ranges, and sunsets
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 270 Embedded, Episode 3: Brandon Moreno shows off his glorious singing voice
  • MMA Junkie : Video: UFC 270 media day live stream