Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

One Pride MMA

One Pride MMA
  • Name: One Pride MMA
  • Headquarters: Indonesia
  • Acronyms: OPMMA
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: blunardi

OPMMA Events

One Pride MMA Fight Night 25 Saturday, December 01, 3:00 AM ET
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
One Pride MMA Fight Night 24 Saturday, November 03, 3:00 AM ET
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
One Pride MMA Fight Night 23 Saturday, October 06, 3:00 AM ET
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
One Pride MMA Fight Night 22 Saturday, September 08, 3:00 AM ET
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
One Pride MMA Fight Night 21 Saturday, August 11, 3:00 AM ET
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Angga vs. Mocodaser Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Angga   vs.   Yesreel Mocodaser   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Volland Humonggio   vs.   Adhi Pawitra   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   vs.   Novian Hartanto   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Inandya Citra   vs.   Melpida Sitohang   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Edowar Virnanda   vs.   Guardiola Lumihi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Event Title Fight Agustian vs. Suwardi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wardi Suwardi   defeats   Rudy Agustian   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:37 Round 3 of 5, 14:37 Total Bout Page
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Mohammad Fuad   via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   4:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Linda Darrow   defeats   Rocel Catalan   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Malver Enoch   defeats   Taufik Ramadhan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Brianata Rosadhi   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andri Bagus Budiyanto   vs.   Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   vs.   Andre Hevila Livius   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Nandhitya Rumambi   vs.   Mohd Tiron   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Galih Tornado   vs.   Sugiharto   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Africo Ramadhani   vs.   Willem Munster   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Agus Prasetya   vs.   Yesreel Mocodaser   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Billy Pasulatan   vs.   Edo Ardo Hutagalung   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Randu Wibowo   vs.   Arjuna Sianturi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Fhasya Ikhsan   vs.   Anton Kiki Sulistianang   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Junisia Yuvita   vs.   Cindi Lestari Ningsih   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mardianto   vs.   Mohammad Aziz Kurniawan   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Dhany Ardanski   vs.   Viky Yulianto   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Agus Setia Budi   vs.   Andriawan Dharmita   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Tri Saputra   vs.   Agus Rustandi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rahmad Karama   vs.   Wicaksono   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Event Title Fight Fajar vs. Rizaldi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fajar   defeats   Sony Rizaldi   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Hafid nur Maradi   defeats   Aep Saepudin   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Novian Hartanto   defeats   Nurul Fikri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Pantoko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yusuf Setiawan   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
Ngabdi Mulyadi   defeats   Handi Pandini   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page
Agung Maulana   defeats   Reant Febriza Rainir   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zaenudin   defeats   Fadelullah Rewa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page
Abdul Aziz Calim   defeats   Dede Barabas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aly Barokah   defeats   Sukardi Wuran   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sutrisno   defeats   Muhammad Ridwan Kholik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Rian Hendris   via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hartanto   defeats   Theodorus Thedy   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mohammad Sanjaya   defeats   Syamsul Huda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page
Bagus Hanapi   defeats   Ian Amiman   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Mataheru   defeats   Tri Suwarno   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dedi Kurniawan   defeats   Wayan Aste   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zainal Abidin Bahri   defeats   Alex Canon   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Soccer Kick   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Achmad Muhaimin   defeats   Risky Albert   via Submission, Armbar   2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Heri Suwita Negara   defeats   Aidil Fazri   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 17 Saturday, March 10, 2018
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Event Title Fight Gunawan vs. Kasino Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rudy Gunawan   defeats   Christian Kasino   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   0:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   defeats   Yordan Hilapok   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Erpin Syah   defeats   Rama Supandhi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   defeats   Marton Tampubolon   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brianata Rosadhi   defeats   Alfa Lumihi   via Submission, Triangle Armbar   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saepul Anwar   defeats   Ade Novi Saprio   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page
Imam Mastur   defeats   Agung Yuliyanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page
Edowar Virnanda   defeats   Abdul Aziz Halim   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Toreq   defeats   Muhammad Arizal   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Randu Wibowo   defeats   Asep Abdul Rohman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Donieria   defeats   Ibnu Katsir   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Roso Nugroho   defeats   Zakharia Pasaribu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   defeats   Fredy Irawan   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agus Prasetya   defeats   Kevin Rocky Longdong   via Submission, Keylock   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   defeats   Achmadi   via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke   3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yesreel Mocodaser   defeats   Ana Mulyana   via Submission, Armbar   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dimas Bimo   defeats   Firmansyah   via Submission, Strikes   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page
Rudi Hartono   defeats   Ali Sagar   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mardianto   defeats   Ayub   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:54 Round 2 of 3, 9:54 Total Bout Page
Sarif Saepudin   defeats   Saifu Ranu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 16 Saturday, February 10, 2018
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Event Title Fight Gunawan vs. Santoso Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gunawan   defeats   Santoso   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Randy Pangalila   defeats   Fajar Ibel   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Victor Johanis   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Agung Maulana   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iwan Hermawan   defeats   Adi Rominto Manarung   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hatoropan Simbolon   defeats   Alfred Sendjaja   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Handi Pandini   via KO/TKO, Punches and Kick   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Burdan   defeats   Gustra Atama   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Guardiola Lumihi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sudirman Akbar   defeats   Arief Maut   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:51 Round 2 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page
Nurdiono   defeats   Handi Prayitno   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Achmad Eko Priandono   defeats   Badrul   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body   3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Agung Saputra   defeats   Daniel Chandra   via Submission, Ground and Pound   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Novian Hartanto   defeats   Andri Bagus Budiyanto   via Submission, Armbar   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wulandari   defeats   Kharisma Wati   via Submission, Armbar   4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andre Hevila Livius   defeats   Saifu Ranu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Mataheru   defeats   Yuda Sundaka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muammar Kadafi   defeats   Heri Suwita Negara   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andy Setianegara   defeats   Benni Prandono   via KO/TKO, Injury   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page
Nandhitya Rumambi   defeats   Iqram Kamil   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 4 Saturday, December 23, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Saputra vs. Yusdi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Agung Saputra   defeats   Tri Sennobi Yusdi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Nur Humam   defeats   Reno Arizona   via Submission, Injury   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Achmadi   defeats   Putu Sudiarta   via Submission, Ground and Pound   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Firmansyah   defeats   Zainal Abidin Bahri   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:04 Round 2 of 3, 6:04 Total Bout Page
Asep Abdul Rohman   defeats   Dedi Kurniawan   via Submission, Armbar   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 3 Saturday, December 16, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Teo vs. Yogaswara Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   defeats   Wallie Teo   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Handi Pandini   defeats   Wicaksono   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Anam   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 12:15 Total Bout Page
Malver Enoch   defeats   Yusuf Setiawan   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mohammad Sanjaya   defeats   Tri Saputra   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:46 Round 2 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 2 Saturday, December 09, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Sitohang vs. Wulansari Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Melpida Sitohang   defeats   Rita Wulansari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Christian Kasino   defeats   Amak Fadoli   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   defeats   Hadi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yacub Christ Nugroho   defeats   Kusuma   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Burdan   defeats   Fajar Apriansyah   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 1 Saturday, December 02, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Title Fight Lumihi vs. nur Maradi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Paul Lumihi   defeats   Hafid nur Maradi   via KO/TKO, Knees   3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page
Erpin Syah   defeats   Harinto Jaya   via Submission, Forearm Choke   4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Santoso   defeats   Adi Paryanto   via KO/TKO, Knee   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Deni Arif Fadhillah   defeats   Laode Abdul Haris   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Roni Eko   via KO/TKO, Knees   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 4 Saturday, November 25, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Citra vs. Wulansari Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Inandya Citra   defeats   Rita Wulansari   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Syamsul Huda   defeats   Rizal Efendi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page
Zaenudin   defeats   Billy Pasulatan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Saepul Anwar   defeats   Badrul   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Sukardi Wuran   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 3 Saturday, November 18, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Pramana vs. Masrokhan Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Muhammad Sandi Pramana   defeats   Muhammad Masrokhan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page
Fajar   defeats   Agung Yuliyanto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taufik Ramadhan   defeats   Dicky Yudanto   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Guardiola Lumihi   defeats   Apep Tatang Hernawan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Pantoko   defeats   Risky Albert   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   404 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 2 Saturday, November 11, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Priandono vs. Pramana Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Achmad Eko Priandono   defeats   Mohammad Ezra Pramana   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Imam Mastur   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via Submission, Heel Hook   4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Ridwan Kholik   defeats   Galih Tornado   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:36 Round 2 of 3, 8:36 Total Bout Page
Mohammad Fuad   defeats   Alfred Sendjaja   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dimas Bimo   defeats   Ana Mulyana   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 1 Saturday, November 04, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Event Title Fight Suwardi vs. Agustian Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rudy Agustian   defeats   Wardi Suwardi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 0:00 Total Bout Page
Rudy Gunawan   defeats   Zuli Silawanto   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manarung   defeats   Abdul Aziz Calim   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Ngabdi Mulyadi   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page
Yordan Hilapok   defeats   Nurul Fikri   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:45 Round 3 of 3, 14:45 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 4 Saturday, October 28, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Yogaswara vs. Antoni Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   defeats   Angga Antoni   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cep Holik   defeats   Michael Adrianus   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Donieria   defeats   Sugiharto   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   0:27 Round 3 of 3, 10:27 Total Bout Page
Muammar Kadafi   defeats   Yakobus Dalle   via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ade Novi Saprio   defeats   Theodorus Thedy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 3 Saturday, October 21, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Mastur vs. Hartanto Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Imam Mastur   defeats   Hartanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tristiyan   defeats   Oliver Fredrick Ottemoesoe   via Submission, Armbar   2:47 Round 3 of 3, 12:47 Total Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   defeats   Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iwan Hermawan   defeats   Dede Barabas   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfa Lumihi   defeats   Fadelullah Rewa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 2 Saturday, October 14, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Nugroho vs. Hamdani Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yacub Christ Nugroho   defeats   Agus Hamdani   via KO/TKO, Forearm Choke   3:50 Round 3 of 3, 13:50 Total Bout Page
Wallie Teo   defeats   Oktavianus Tailoe   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Victor Johanis   defeats   Yuda Sundaka   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Arizal   defeats   I Gusti Ade Rai   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Handi Pandini   defeats   Henry Kusuma Loekito   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 1 Saturday, October 07, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Event Title Fight Saragih vs. Sulistyo Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Kevin Sulistyo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:07 Round 3 of 3, 13:07 Total Bout Page
Linda Darrow   defeats   Melpida Sitohang   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angga   defeats   Hatoropan Simbolon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rama Supandhi   defeats   Sutrisno   via Submission, Armbar   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Santoso   defeats   Edowar Virnanda   via Submission, Armbar   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 12: Part 4 Saturday, September 30, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Lumihi vs. Yusdi Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Guardiola Lumihi   defeats   Tri Sennobi Yusdi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manarung   defeats   Erpin Syah   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ana Mulyana   defeats   Kevin Rocky Longdong   via Submission, Armbar   4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jafar Baihaqi   defeats   Alex Canon   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agung Maulana   defeats   Haulian Gultom   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 12: Part 3 Saturday, September 23, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Wulandari vs. Sitohang Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Melpida Sitohang   defeats   Wulandari   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Fajar   defeats   M. Edy Cahyono   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zuli Silawanto   defeats   Roni Eko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saepul Anwar   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniel Chandra   defeats   Achmad Muhaimin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 12: Part 2 Saturday, September 16, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia Southeast Asia Region
Main Card Santi vs. Wulansari Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rita Wulansari   defeats   Santi   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page
Aep Saepudin   defeats   Andri Bagus Budiyanto   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:53 Round 2 of 3, 7:53 Total Bout Page
Dede Barabas   defeats   Rivo Rengkung   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Handi Prayitno   defeats   Raynold Padang   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Amak Fadoli   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Khabib Nurmagomedov explains why he wasn’t interested in Conor McGregor confrontation at World Cup final
  • MMAFighting.com : T.J. Dillashaw thinks second win over Cody Garbrandt solidifies him as the ‘best bantamweight ever’ 
  • MMAFighting.com : Stipe Miocic: Brock Lesnar’s ‘disrespectful’ appearance at UFC 226 was a ‘sh*t show’
  • MMAFighting.com : Mark Hunt’s lawyer considering amending lawsuit against UFC in wake of Brock Lesnar’s return
  • MMAFighting.com : Kelvin Gastelum: Robert Whittaker might not be the same fighter after ‘wars’ with Yoel Romero
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch the MMA Hour at 12 p.m. ET
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch the MMA Hour now
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch the MMA Hour live now
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Conor McGregor and Khabib Nurmagomedov attend World Cup Final in Moscow
  • MMAFighting.com : Eduardo Dantas to undergo surgery for fractured leg on Monday
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 202 highlights
  • MMAFighting.com : Mirsad Bektic explains how loss to Darren Elkins motivated move to Tristar
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Kelvin Gastelum pokes fun at weight issues with ‘Despacito’ parody
  • MMAFighting.com : Coach hopes Dan Hooker draws Anthony Pettis for next assignment 
  • MMAFighting.com : Even though she won, Claudia Gadelha wants rematch with Carla Esparza in Brazil
  • MMAFighting.com : Gennady Golovkin expects ‘more professional judges’ for Canelo Alvarez rematch
  • MMAFighting.com : Dominick Cruz: Daniel Cormier set up a ‘trap’ to knock out Stipe Miocic at UFC 226
  • MMAFighting.com : The Weekly Grind: Conor McGregor hangs out with Migos, Georges St-Pierre gets choked out by Chuck Norris
  • MMAFighting.com : Tony Ferguson says if he’s paid like champ, he doesn’t ‘give a f*ck about that paperweight’
  • MMAFighting.com : Five powerful words: Sage Northcutt shines in Boise