Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

One Pride MMA

One Pride MMA
  • Name: One Pride MMA
  • Headquarters: Indonesia
  • Acronyms: OPMMA
  • Promotion Links:
  • Tapology Accounts: blunardi

OPMMA Events

One Pride MMA Fight Night 28: Win and Never Quit Saturday, April 20, 6:00 AM ET
Id Tennis Indoor Stadium Jakarta Special Capital Region, ID Asia Southeast Region
Atomweight Title Fight Permana vs. Anggriatno 105 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ade Permana   vs.   Alin Anggriatno   Confirmed   5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   vs.   Willem Munster   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Wallie Teo   vs.   Nurul Fikri   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Brando Mamana   vs.   Agus Rustandi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manarung   vs.   Galih Tornado   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Michael Mataheru   vs.   Deni Arif Fadhillah   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rully Ramly Karame   vs.   Gugun Gusman   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   vs.   Nandhitya Rumambi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Lorensius Andi   vs.   Wahyu Tri Wijayanto   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   vs.   Sarif Saepudin   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Kusuma   vs.   Yacub Christ Nugroho   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Eperaim Ginting   vs.   Edo Hardi Kristanto   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Pantoko   vs.   Agus Setia Budi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Achmadi   vs.   Mokhamad Sofi   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Viky Yulianto   vs.   Wicaksono   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Edo Ardo Hutagalung   vs.   Parli Tunena   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rustam Hutajulu   vs.   Brilly Prima   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Jessy Garfielo Sawy   vs.   Muhammad Harry Nugraga   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Risky Albert   vs.   Rio Tirto   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ilham Rudiansyah   vs.   Novan Kaunang   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 27: Fighter Never Quit Saturday, March 09, 7:00 AM ET
Id Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Strawweight Title Fight Gunawan vs. Zaenudin 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gunawan   defeats   Zaenudin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:05 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Hatoropan Simbolon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Handi Prayitno   defeats   Taufik Ramadhan   via KO/TKO, Kick   0:19 Round 3 of 3, 10:19 Total Bout Page
Pipit Priyatin   defeats   Nizardur Rohman   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yusuf Setiawan   defeats   Muammar Kadafi   via KO/TKO, Knees   4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfiandi   defeats   Aditya Ginting   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Teuku Randa   defeats   Andre Hevila Livius   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brianata Rosadhi   defeats   Mohammad Sanjaya   via Submission, Armbar   4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Billy Pasulatan   defeats   Tristiyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Agung Maulana   vs.   Sarwo Edhi Sam   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
RIzky Pakaya   defeats   Africo Ramadhani   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Frisno Tumilar   defeats   Rafely Sumampouw   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   0:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page
Ananda Wahyu Setyo   defeats   Firmansyah   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Victhor Weken   defeats   Bagas Kusuma   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Fajar Apriansyah   defeats   Ethaward Pakaryanto   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Martin Sulaiman   defeats   Joan Yohanis   via Submission, Kimura   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brian Lawitan   defeats   Rizki Affandi   via Submission, Armbar   2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wahin .   defeats   Abdul Akbar   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Isnandar Bagus   defeats   Yanto Suhara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aziz Lamarang   defeats   Hendi Praharso   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Afif Akbar   defeats   Aldy Masinggo   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Id Tennis Indoor Senayan Jakarta, ID Asia Southeast Region
Flyweight Title Fight Suwardi vs. Syah 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wardi Suwardi   defeats   Erpin Syah   via Submission, Modified Key Lock   3:06 Round 2 of 5, 8:06 Total Bout Page
Hafid nur Maradi   defeats   Laode Abdul Haris   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:41 Round 2 of 5, 6:41 Total Bout Page
Achmad Eko Priandono   defeats   Sony Rizaldi   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Alwin Kincai   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:14 Round 2 of 3, 9:14 Total Bout Page
Rama Supandhi   defeats   Winardi   via Submission, Straight Armbar   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   defeats   Ana Mulyana   via KO/TKO, Injury to Knee   0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agung Saputra   defeats   Guardiola Lumihi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Sutrisno   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   0:13 Round 3 of 3, 10:13 Total Bout Page
Yesreel Mocodaser   defeats   Sarweddy Siahaan   via Submission, Von Flue Choke   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asep Abdul Rohman   defeats   Andrey Pakaryanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:19 Round 2 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page
Edho Nowie   defeats   Azis Taufiqurohman   via Submission, Americana   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rhizal Maikel Limboh   defeats   Andrian Kussubianto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Zainal Abidin Bahri   defeats   Chandra Iwan   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dian Nuria Nita   defeats   Nur Hadijah   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fhasya Ikhsan   defeats   Vicky Siahaan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Taufan   defeats   Bagas Prabowo   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:15 Round 2 of 3, 6:15 Total Bout Page
Windri Patilima   defeats   Irfian Youbert Bawole   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfrits Robot   defeats   Wawan Adit Pahibe   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Refian Fajarsyah   defeats   Faizal Lase   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Lightweight Title Fight Saragih vs. Simbolon 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Hatoropan Simbolon   via KO/TKO, Strikes   4:17 Round 2 of 5, 9:17 Total Bout Page
Ade Permana   defeats   Lorensius Andi   via KO/TKO, Knees   3:14 Round 3 of 5, 13:14 Total Bout Page
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Zuli Silawanto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Achmad Muhaimin   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Willem Munster   defeats   Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   2:32 Round 2 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page
Angga Antoni   defeats   Aria Andhika   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alin Anggriatno   defeats   Wahyu Tri Wijayanto   via Submission, Armbar   3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page
Nandhitya Rumambi   defeats   Andri Bagus Budiyanto   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Billy Pasulatan   defeats   Stelon Tindage   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Lipin The Pancer Sitorus   defeats   Imam Solikhin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nizardur Rohman   defeats   Ifandi Saputra   via Submission, Armbar   0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zakharia Pasaribu   defeats   Anam   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Darmawansyah Razak   defeats   Ali Sagar   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alex Canon   defeats   Haulian Gultom   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Olivia Nirmala   defeats   Gabriella Lonteng   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brilly Prima   defeats   Andrianto Mutia   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andi Rosita   defeats   Rama Rosok   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andi Purnoto   defeats   Stenly Kowaas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sarweddy Siahaan   defeats   Sugiarto .   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:54 Round 2 of 3, 7:54 Total Bout Page
Reinaldo Kasibulan   defeats   Doan Birawa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page
Randu Kurrager   defeats   Hartanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Suwardi vs. Fantilanan 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wardi Suwardi   defeats   Ariane Fantilanan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:34 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   defeats   Ngabdi Mulyadi   via Submission, Triangle Armbar   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Sutrisno   defeats   Adi Rominto Manarung   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Muammar Kadafi   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page
Winardi   defeats   Burdan   via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wallie Teo   defeats   Aep Saepudin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:18 Round 2 of 3, 6:18 Total Bout Page
Nurdiono   defeats   Imam Mastur   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Brianata Rosadhi   defeats   Fadelullah Rewa   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taufik Ramadhan   defeats   Nur Humam   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Edo Hardi Kristanto   defeats   Angga Reynaldo   via Submission, Verbal   2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page
Alfiandi   defeats   Arjuna Sianturi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wicaksono   defeats   Abdurrauf Abdul Karim   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alpris Mantako   defeats   Sukardi Wuran   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agus Rustandi   defeats   Arsal Wijaya   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brian Lawitan   defeats   Ahmad Yusup   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Edho Nowie   defeats   Andrian Kussubianto   via Submission, Keylock   4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ana Mulyana   defeats   Saifu Ranu   via Submission, Verbal   1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfons Ap   defeats   Azis Taufiqurohman   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ucu Rohendi   defeats   Nendi Ramdani   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:07 Round 2 of 3, 9:07 Total Bout Page
Parli Tunena   defeats   Bayu Supriyanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:36 Round 3 of 3, 14:36 Total Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Welterweight Title Fight Gunawan vs. Kincai 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rudy Gunawan   defeats   Alwin Kincai   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Ade Permana   defeats   Wahyu Tri Wijayanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Edowar Virnanda   defeats   Zaenudin   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Hatoropan Simbolon   defeats   Yesreel Mocodaser   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Laode Abdul Haris   defeats   Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dede Barabas   defeats   Anton Kiki Sulistianang   via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Punches   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lorensius Andi   defeats   Alin Anggriatno   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfred Sendjaja   defeats   Michael Mataheru   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page
Agung Maulana   defeats   Teuku Randa   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nur Hadijah   defeats   Wulandari   via KO/TKO, Injury to Leg   4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aprianus Thomas   defeats   Imam Yarha   via KO/TKO, Punches to the body   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sarif Saepudin   defeats   Achmadi   via KO/TKO, Injury   2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Rhizal Maikel Limboh   defeats   Mardianto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:28 Round 2 of 3, 8:28 Total Bout Page
Rudi Hartono   defeats   Sukarjak .   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aditya Ginting   defeats   Muhammad Irfan Saputra   via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees   2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page
Andriawan Dharmita   defeats   Boston Siagian   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eperaim Ginting   defeats   Ayub   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Frisno Tumilar   defeats   Anton Sugeng   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:46 Round 3 of 3, 10:46 Total Bout Page
Nizardur Rohman   defeats   Syarjan Sadik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rustam Hutajulu   defeats   Brilly Prima   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Featherweight Title Fight Fadhillah vs. nur Maradi 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Hafid nur Maradi   defeats   Deni Arif Fadhillah   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:28 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page
Verdy Bhawanta   defeats   Panji Addiemas   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ade Permana   defeats   Anwar Hidayat   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Harinto Jaya   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page
Achmad Muhaimin   defeats   Mohammad Sanjaya   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page
Lorensius Andi   defeats   Pipit Priyatin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hadi   defeats   Oktavianus Tailoe   via Submission, Scarf Hold Armlock   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Pakaryanto   defeats   Bagus Hanapi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:39 Round 3 of 3, 11:39 Total Bout Page
Alex Hendro Batubara   defeats   Rizal Zulmi   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfiandi   defeats   Muhammad Harry Nugraga   via KO/TKO, Flying Knee   0:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cep Holik   defeats   Muhammad Arizal   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   1:28 Round 3 of 3, 11:28 Total Bout Page
Stelon Tindage   defeats   Johan Wahyudi   via KO/TKO, Guillotine Choke   2:26 Round 3 of 3, 12:26 Total Bout Page
Tri Suwarno   defeats   Roy Aswin Danu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rosalina Simanjuntak   defeats   Clara Alvarina   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lipin The Pancer Sitorus   defeats   Fajar Maulana Rizki   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Chandra Iwan   defeats   Mardiono   via Submission, Armbar   3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alin Anggriatno   defeats   Ifandi Saputra   via Submission, Kimura   1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Willem Munster   defeats   Agung Aditya Iswarabhawa   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wahyu Tri Wijayanto   defeats   Imam Solikhin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 3 of 3, 12:20 Total Bout Page
Sutikno   defeats   Ilham Rudiansyah   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Strawweight Title Fight Gunawan vs. Mamana II 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gunawan   defeats   Brando Mamana   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:46 Round 3 of 5, 13:46 Total Bout Page
Achmad Eko Priandono   defeats   Saepul Anwar   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:49 Round 2 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page
Erpin Syah   defeats   Iwan Hermawan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Galih Tornado   defeats   Yacub Christ Nugroho   via KO/TKO, Retirement   0:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page
Lorensius Andi   defeats   Sutikno   via Submission, Armbar   3:33 Round 2 of 3, 8:33 Total Bout Page
Ade Permana   defeats   Imam Yarha   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page
Nur Humam   defeats   Ian Amiman   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zainal Abidin Bahri   defeats   Viky Yulianto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:44 Round 2 of 3, 5:44 Total Bout Page
Nandhitya Rumambi   defeats   Dedi Kurniawan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Sarwo Edhi Sam   defeats   Putu Sudiarta   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anwar Hidayat   defeats   Nendi Ramdani   via Submission, Armbar   4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page
Ifandi Saputra   defeats   Nasip Sumarno   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alin Anggriatno   defeats   Aprianus Thomas   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:46 Round 3 of 3, 13:46 Total Bout Page
Imam Solikhin   defeats   Nizardur Rohman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Pipit Priyatin   defeats   Lipin The Pancer Sitorus   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:44 Round 2 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page
Wahyu Tri Wijayanto   defeats   Supriko .   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aditya Ginting   defeats   Ridwan   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrian Kussubianto   defeats   Filipus Rangga   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page
Alfons Ap   defeats   Andre Hevila Livius   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Billy Pasulatan   defeats   Syamsul Huda   via Submission, Kimura   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Angga vs. Mocodaser 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Angga   defeats   Yesreel Mocodaser   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Volland Humonggio   vs.   Adhi Pawitra   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Novian Hartanto   defeats   Jamil Burhan   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Inandya Citra   defeats   Melpida Sitohang   via Disqualificaton   2:15 Round 2 of 3, 7:15 Total Bout Page
Edowar Virnanda   defeats   Guardiola Lumihi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alpris Mantako   defeats   Heri Asmara   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Achmadi   defeats   Ana Mulyana   via KO/TKO, Knee   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aep Saepudin   defeats   Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rudi Hartono   defeats   Agus Rustandi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sutrisno   defeats   Burdan   via KO/TKO, Slam   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ananda Wahyu Setyo   defeats   Agus Prasetya   via KO/TKO, Elbows   2:47 Round 3 of 3, 12:47 Total Bout Page
Tristiyan   defeats   Fadelullah Rewa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page
Zakharia Pasaribu   defeats   Jessy Garfielo Sawy   via Decision, Technical   3 Rounds, 11:11 Total Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manarung   defeats   Toreq   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sarif Saepudin   defeats   Amak Fadoli   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   defeats   Fredy Irawan   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wallie Teo   defeats   Rhizal Maikel Limboh   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eddy Nur Cahyono   defeats   Agus Hamdani   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kusuma   defeats   Ahmad Yusup   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:34 Round 2 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page
Arya Givary   defeats   Armando Uneker   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:09 Round 2 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Flyweight Title Fight Agustian vs. Suwardi 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Wardi Suwardi   defeats   Rudy Agustian   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:37 Round 3 of 5, 14:37 Total Bout Page
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Mohammad Fuad   via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   4:00 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Linda Darrow   defeats   Rocel Catalan   via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Malver Enoch   defeats   Taufik Ramadhan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Brianata Rosadhi   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   defeats   Andri Bagus Budiyanto   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   defeats   Andre Hevila Livius   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nandhitya Rumambi   defeats   Mohd Tiron   via KO/TKO, Slam   of 3 Bout Page
Galih Tornado   defeats   Sugiharto   via Submission, Triangle Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Willem Munster   defeats   Africo Ramadhani   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yesreel Mocodaser   defeats   Alex Canon   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   of 3 Bout Page
Billy Pasulatan   defeats   Edo Ardo Hutagalung   via Submission, Kimura   of 3 Bout Page
Arjuna Sianturi   defeats   Randu Wibowo   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Anton Kiki Sulistianang   defeats   Fhasya Ikhsan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   of 3 Bout Page
Junisia Yuvita   defeats   Cindi Lestari Ningsih   via KO/TKO, Injury   of 3 Bout Page
Mohammad Aziz Kurniawan   defeats   Mardianto   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Viky Yulianto   defeats   Dhany Ardanski   via KO/TKO, Leg Kick   of 3 Bout Page
Agus Setia Budi   defeats   Andriawan Dharmita   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   of 3 Bout Page
Agus Rustandi   defeats   Tri Saputra   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   of 3 Bout Page
Wicaksono   defeats   Rahmad Karama   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   of 3 Bout Page
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Fajar vs. Rizaldi 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fajar   defeats   Sony Rizaldi   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Hafid nur Maradi   defeats   Aep Saepudin   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Novian Hartanto   defeats   Nurul Fikri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Pantoko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yusuf Setiawan   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
Ngabdi Mulyadi   defeats   Handi Pandini   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page
Agung Maulana   defeats   Reant Febriza Rainir   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zaenudin   defeats   Fadelullah Rewa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page
Aziz Calim   defeats   Dede Barabas   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aly Barokah   defeats   Sukardi Wuran   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sutrisno   defeats   Muhammad Ridwan Kholik   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Rian Hendris   via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hartanto   defeats   Theodorus Thedy   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mohammad Sanjaya   defeats   Syamsul Huda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:40 Round 2 of 3, 9:40 Total Bout Page
Bagus Hanapi   defeats   Ian Amiman   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Mataheru   defeats   Tri Suwarno   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dedi Kurniawan   defeats   Wayan Aste   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zainal Abidin Bahri   defeats   Alex Canon   via Disqualificaton, Illegal Soccer Kick   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Achmad Muhaimin   defeats   Risky Albert   via Submission, Armbar   2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Heri Suwita Negara   defeats   Aidil Fazri   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 17 Saturday, March 10, 2018
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Welterweight Title Fight Gunawan vs. Kasino 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rudy Gunawan   defeats   Christian Kasino   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   0:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   defeats   Yordan Hilapok   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Erpin Syah   defeats   Rama Supandhi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   defeats   Marton Tampubolon   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brianata Rosadhi   defeats   Alfa Lumihi   via Submission, Triangle Armbar   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saepul Anwar   defeats   Ade Novi Saprio   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:26 Round 2 of 3, 9:26 Total Bout Page
Imam Mastur   defeats   Agung Yuliyanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:22 Round 2 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page
Edowar Virnanda   defeats   Abdul Aziz Halim   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Toreq   defeats   Muhammad Arizal   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Randu Wibowo   defeats   Asep Abdul Rohman   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Donieria   defeats   Ibnu Katsir   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Roso Nugroho   defeats   Zakharia Pasaribu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rysanda Julio Dirgantara   defeats   Fredy Irawan   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Agus Prasetya   defeats   Kevin Rocky Longdong   via Submission, Keylock   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andicka Mamesah   defeats   Achmadi   via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke   3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yesreel Mocodaser   defeats   Ana Mulyana   via Submission, Armbar   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dimas Bimo   defeats   Firmansyah   via Submission, Strikes   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page
Rudi Hartono   defeats   Ali Sagar   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mardianto   defeats   Ayub   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:54 Round 2 of 3, 9:54 Total Bout Page
Sarif Saepudin   defeats   Saifu Ranu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight Night 16 Saturday, February 10, 2018
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Strawweight Title Fight Gunawan vs. Santoso 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gunawan   defeats   Santoso   via Decision, Unanimous   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Randy Pangalila   defeats   Fajar Ibel   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Victor Johanis   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Agung Maulana   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iwan Hermawan   defeats   Adi Rominto Manarung   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hatoropan Simbolon   defeats   Alfred Sendjaja   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Handi Pandini   via KO/TKO, Punches and Kick   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Burdan   defeats   Gustra Atama   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Brando Mamana   defeats   Guardiola Lumihi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sudirman Akbar   defeats   Arief Maut   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:51 Round 2 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page
Nurdiono   defeats   Handi Prayitno   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Achmad Eko Priandono   defeats   Badrul   via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body   3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Agung Saputra   defeats   Daniel Chandra   via Submission, Ground and Pound   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Novian Hartanto   defeats   Andri Bagus Budiyanto   via Submission, Armbar   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wulandari   defeats   Kharisma Wati   via Submission, Armbar   4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andre Hevila Livius   defeats   Saifu Ranu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Mataheru   defeats   Yuda Sundaka   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muammar Kadafi   defeats   Heri Suwita Negara   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andy Setianegara   defeats   Benni Prandono   via KO/TKO, Injury   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page
Nandhitya Rumambi   defeats   Iqram Kamil   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 4 Saturday, December 23, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Saputra vs. Yusdi 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Agung Saputra   defeats   Tri Sennobi Yusdi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:50 Round 2 of 3, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Nur Humam   defeats   Reno Arizona   via Submission, Injury   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Achmadi   defeats   Putu Sudiarta   via Submission, Ground and Pound   1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Firmansyah   defeats   Zainal Abidin Bahri   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:04 Round 2 of 3, 6:04 Total Bout Page
Asep Abdul Rohman   defeats   Dedi Kurniawan   via Submission, Armbar   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 3 Saturday, December 16, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Teo vs. Yogaswara 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   defeats   Wallie Teo   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Handi Pandini   defeats   Wicaksono   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:22 Round 2 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page
Jeremia Siregar   defeats   Anam   via KO/TKO, Strikes   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 12:15 Total Bout Page
Malver Enoch   defeats   Yusuf Setiawan   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mohammad Sanjaya   defeats   Tri Saputra   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:46 Round 2 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 2 Saturday, December 09, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Sitohang vs. Wulansari 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Melpida Sitohang   defeats   Rita Wulansari   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Christian Kasino   defeats   Amak Fadoli   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   defeats   Hadi   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Yacub Christ Nugroho   defeats   Kusuma   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Burdan   defeats   Fajar Apriansyah   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 15: Part 1 Saturday, December 02, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Featherweight Title Fight Lumihi vs. nur Maradi 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Paul Lumihi   defeats   Hafid nur Maradi   via KO/TKO, Knees   3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page
Erpin Syah   defeats   Harinto Jaya   via Submission, Forearm Choke   4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Santoso   defeats   Adi Paryanto   via KO/TKO, Knee   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Deni Arif Fadhillah   defeats   Laode Abdul Haris   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alwin Kincai   defeats   Roni Eko   via KO/TKO, Knees   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 4 Saturday, November 25, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Citra vs. Wulansari 115 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Inandya Citra   defeats   Rita Wulansari   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Syamsul Huda   defeats   Rizal Efendi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:42 Round 2 of 3, 6:42 Total Bout Page
Zaenudin   defeats   Billy Pasulatan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Saepul Anwar   defeats   Badrul   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hendrik Tarigan   defeats   Sukardi Wuran   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 3 Saturday, November 18, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Pramana vs. Masrokhan 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Muhammad Sandi Pramana   defeats   Muhammad Masrokhan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page
Fajar   defeats   Agung Yuliyanto   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taufik Ramadhan   defeats   Dicky Yudanto   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Guardiola Lumihi   defeats   Apep Tatang Hernawan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Pantoko   defeats   Risky Albert   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   6:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 2 Saturday, November 11, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Priandono vs. Pramana 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Achmad Eko Priandono   defeats   Mohammad Ezra Pramana   via KO/TKO, Punch   1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Imam Mastur   defeats   Rully Ramly Karame   via Submission, Heel Hook   4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Ridwan Kholik   defeats   Galih Tornado   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:36 Round 2 of 3, 8:36 Total Bout Page
Mohammad Fuad   defeats   Alfred Sendjaja   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dimas Bimo   defeats   Ana Mulyana   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 14: Part 1 Saturday, November 04, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Flyweight Title Fight Suwardi vs. Agustian 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rudy Agustian   defeats   Wardi Suwardi   via Decision, Split   5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page
Rudy Gunawan   defeats   Zuli Silawanto   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Adi Rominto Manarung   defeats   Aziz Calim   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page
Theodorus Ginting   defeats   Ngabdi Mulyadi   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page
Yordan Hilapok   defeats   Nurul Fikri   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:45 Round 3 of 3, 14:45 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 4 Saturday, October 28, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Yogaswara vs. Antoni 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ahmad Abdirahma Yogaswara   defeats   Angga Antoni   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Cep Holik   defeats   Michael Adrianus   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Donieria   defeats   Sugiharto   via KO/TKO, Kick and Punches   0:27 Round 3 of 3, 10:27 Total Bout Page
Muammar Kadafi   defeats   Yakobus Dalle   via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ade Novi Saprio   defeats   Theodorus Thedy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 3 Saturday, October 21, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Mastur vs. Hartanto 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Imam Mastur   defeats   Hartanto   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tristiyan   defeats   Oliver Fredrick Ottemoesoe   via Submission, Armbar   2:47 Round 3 of 3, 12:47 Total Bout Page
Jamil Burhan   defeats   Lamhot Parulian Tambunan   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iwan Hermawan   defeats   Dede Barabas   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alfa Lumihi   defeats   Fadelullah Rewa   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 2 Saturday, October 14, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Nugroho vs. Hamdani 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Yacub Christ Nugroho   defeats   Agus Hamdani   via KO/TKO, Forearm Choke   3:50 Round 3 of 3, 13:50 Total Bout Page
Wallie Teo   defeats   Oktavianus Tailoe   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Victor Johanis   defeats   Yuda Sundaka   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muhammad Arizal   defeats   I Gusti Ade Rai   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Handi Pandini   defeats   Henry Kusuma Loekito   via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks   1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page
One Pride MMA Fight 13: Part 1 Saturday, October 07, 2017
Id Britama Arena Mahaka Square Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Asia Southeast Region
Lightweight Title Fight Saragih vs. Sulistio II 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jeka Asparido Saragih   defeats   Kevin Sulistio   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:07 Round 3 of 3, 13:07 Total Bout Page
Linda Darrow   defeats   Melpida Sitohang   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Angga   defeats   Hatoropan Simbolon   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rama Supandhi   defeats   Sutrisno   via Submission, Armbar   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Santoso   defeats   Edowar Virnanda   via Submission, Armbar   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC Fight Night St. Petersburg Tapology coverage is now live
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Antonina Shevchenko vs. Roxanne Modafferi - The result of the fight is being announced.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Join the UFC Fight Night St. Petersburg live discussion
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square Tapology Picks: Roxanne Modafferi 11% Antonina Shevchenko 89%
  • Us Roxanne "The Happy Warrior" Modafferi (22-15-0) NV, US is the #10th Top Women Flyweight fighter.
  • Kg Antonina "The Panther" Shevchenko (7-0-0) Lima Region, PE is the #21st Top Women Flyweight fighter.
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square UFC on ESPN+ 7 features 11 MMA bouts
  • Ufc ultimate fighting championship logo square The event takes place from Yubileyny Sports Palace in St. Petersburg, Russia