Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Golden Medal Promotion
GMP Events
MMA Festival: 90th anniversary of Schelkovo
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniil Arepyev defeats Timofey Mishev via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 12:23 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Viktorov defeats Aleksandr Grechushchev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abdurakhman Alimagomedov defeats Sergey Denisov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Pridatko defeats Yuriy Ryaboy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azizbek Sabirzhan Uulu defeats Denis Zaspa via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 7:04 Total Bout Page | |
Ali Razhbudinov defeats Alexander Danilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Naydenov defeats Adilet Zholuev via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Dyupin defeats Aleksey Molostov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vyacheslav Skotnikov defeats Mederbek Nurmamatov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
Vladlen Sidorenko defeats Daniil Kirilenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
GM World League 2
Saturday, June 03, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Gladkov defeats Ed Carlos via KO/TKO, Tap Out (punches) | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Slipenko defeats Denis Vygovsky via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marif Piraev defeats Gilmar Dutra Lima via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Sysoev defeats Sergey Kazanskiy via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kozachenko defeats Yuriy Ryaboy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Viktorov defeats Maxim Mikhteev via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Danchenko defeats Yuriy Andreyanov via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Pronin defeats Anton Aleksandrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Krylov defeats Ramil Klimenkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Yakupov defeats Eugene Korotkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |