Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Colosseum MMA

Colosseum MMA
  • Name: Colosseum MMA
  • Headquarters: Russia
  • Acronyms: CMMA
  • Promotion Links:

CMMA Events

Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 12 Sunday, January 26, 1:00 PM ET
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Karabekov vs. Sadirdin 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Azamat Karabekov   vs.   Zhayloobay Sadirdin   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Shokhmukhammad Akramov   vs.   Marat Sizov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Doronbek Farugbek   vs.   Levan Lemondzhava   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Supyan Dzhabrailov   vs.   Murod Bodurov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Irakli Mirianashvili   vs.   Bobur Ibragimov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Aligadzhi Zalbekov   vs.   Daler Abdumomunov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Najaf Shirinov   vs.   Tohir Usmanov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Magomed Abdulkhalimov   vs.   Asalbek Kalandarbekov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mukhammadzabir Mirzoev   vs.   Umar Bekbolotov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Intizor Bukhorov   vs.   Nurali Maksat   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mukhammad Pliev   vs.   Marles Tolonbaev   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Danila Potapov   vs.   Maysalbek Bakiev   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Samray Shaykhamadov   vs.   Sanzhar Erkinov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Roman Yaminkov   vs.   David Vasilevich   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Gleb Mikhalev   vs.   Zulpukar Bektur Uulu   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Mikhail Bondar   vs.   Amanbek Mamatemirov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ruslan Barkalaev   vs.   Andrey Nekrasov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Sherzod Kayumov   vs.   Nuraly Uulu Kubatbek   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Umed Zamonov   vs.   Umidjon Yeshchonkulov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Georgiy Shcherbakov   vs.   Adilet Amankulov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Amdin Akdodov   vs.   Azamat Saparbay   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Askat Ysman Uulu   vs.   Kalnazar Osmon Uulu   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Nikita Abramov   vs.   Firuz Abdulkarimov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Saddam Ziyauddinov   vs.   Islambek Mamatov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ibragim Shakhsinov   vs.   Aleksandr Korzeyenok   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rashid Murtuzaliev   vs.   Erbol Dzhakypov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Anuri Oshurov   vs.   Chyngyz Turgunbekov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Maksim Shubin   vs.   Khabibullo Azizov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ramazan Mustapaev   vs.   Kurbon Ibragimov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Viktor Korolev   vs.   Islam Komilzhaniv   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Shamshidbek Akhmadzhonov   vs.   Baish Babakulov   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ibragim Kuramagomedov   vs.   Mansur Aliev   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Ruslan Yusupov   vs.   Shodiyor Turaev   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Maksim Shvets   vs.   Ruslan Pichugin   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Farkhod Sokhibnazarov   vs.   Aybek Maysolbek Uulu   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Martin Dzhuaryan   vs.   Zhayloobek Kalymbek   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Khiyrudin Selimov   vs.   Emurlan Nurbek Uulu   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Kalnazar Osmon Uulu   vs.   Askat Ysman Uulu   Confirmed   2 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 11 Sunday, December 15, 1:00 PM ET
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Bakhteyorov vs. Fayzidini 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Radzhabali Fayzidini   defeats   Timur Bakhteyorov   via KO/TKO, Referee stoppage   0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aydemir Bayramov   defeats   Bekbolot Nurmatzhan   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jahongir Tohirov   defeats   Rasul Mamashev   via Submission, Guillotine   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Khairulin   defeats   Aleksandr Agushev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Omari Broi   defeats   Aleksandr Nikitin   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jalil Shamsov   defeats   Umid Eshonkulov   via Submission, Americana   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdusamat Rakhmatov   vs.   Argen Malikov   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nurzhigit Karaev   defeats   Magomed Dzhankhotov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Doronbek Farugbek   defeats   Dzhabrail Magomedgadzhiev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Mekhrod Umarov   defeats   Bolotbek Uulu Nurmamat   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zokirzhon Khoshimov   defeats   Bakhrom Saidov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sayfulla Dzhamaldinov   defeats   Islom Sharopov   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Umar Bekbolotov   defeats   Kodirjon Akhmedov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Adkham Mamadaliev   defeats   Ramzan Baskhanov   via Decision, Unanimous decision after extra round   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Gulom Amadbekov   defeats   Abdukhalil Sultonboev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Abdurasul Koylubay Uulu   defeats   Nver Khudikyan   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Intizor Bekmurodov   defeats   Tolkunbek Mamatov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Soslan Bikoev   defeats   Tohir Usmanov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sino Sabzaliev   defeats   Bilal Kochkorov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nurmukhamed Bakytbek Uulu   defeats   Bakhriddin Tilovov   via KO/TKO, Head-Kick   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maysalbek Aybekov   defeats   Musrif Azizmamadov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Maysalbek Bakiev   defeats   Muiz Tavalloev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhobir Gulmamadov   defeats   Syymyk Mamatali   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Emomali Kurbonov   defeats   Evgeniy Pankratov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhoomart Maksatbekov   defeats   Khasan Alimov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Emilseiyt Tursunaliev   defeats   Manuchekhr Amriddinov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   3:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Solekh Khasanov   defeats   Ivan Dolgopolov   via Submission, Neck Crank   0:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Baryshev   defeats   Rustam Gubzhokov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ilya Borisov   defeats   Oyatullo Mukhridinov   via Submission, Heel Hook   0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bekhruz Kurbonov   defeats   Arman Saparov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Imagozhev   defeats   Nursultan Nasirov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Ibragim Khacheruev   defeats   Anuri Oshurov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Yusuf Batsaev   defeats   Kamil Sharifov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Usman Bogatyrev   defeats   Nikita Abramov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aleksey Balakin   defeats   Zhanbolot Rakhmatzhan   via Submission, Kimura   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Alexey Eremeev   defeats   Bobur Ibrogimov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mukhammadali Makhsumov   defeats   Marat Sizov   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shokhmukhammad Akramov   defeats   Aleksey Selemenev   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rizvan Khashiev   defeats   Roman Frolov   via Submission, Armbar   1:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zholchubek Yrysali   defeats   Aleksandr Yanday   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 10 Monday, November 04, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Tavlaev vs. Abdyrakhmanov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Lom Ali Tavlaev   defeats   Muradil Abdyrakhmanov   via KO/TKO   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sanjarbek Aliev   defeats   Shavkat Niyazov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kamoliddin Boymirzoev   defeats   Mirlanbek Mamatzhan   via Submission   0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azamat Arseniy   defeats   Sayfulla Dzhamaldinov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Aydamir Magomedov   defeats   Kubanychbek Murza   via Submission   2:30 Round 3 of 3, 12:30 Total Bout Page
Adam Chirmaev   defeats   Nurgazy Kadyraly   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhayloobay Sadirdin   defeats   Sherzod Kayumov   via Decision, Unanimous after extra round   3 Rounds Bout Page
Sukhrov Safarov   defeats   Samat Fayzuldaev   via Submission   4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Imran Baymuradov   defeats   Kumarbek Duysenbekov   via KO/TKO   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ilmadi Israilov   defeats   Iskhak Ramazanov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Azamat Saparbay   defeats   Supyan Dzhabrailov   via KO/TKO   4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bakhtobar Naimov   defeats   Ibraim Nurzaman   via Decision   3 Rounds, 10:15 Total Bout Page
Murad Kurbanov   defeats   Dmitriy Shevtsov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Islom Sharopov   defeats   Fedor Kuznetsov   via KO/TKO   4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdimalik Abdirashitov   defeats   Nodirkhon Nodirkhonov   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mukhidin Surkhaev   defeats   Nodir Aliev   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khiyrudin Selimov   defeats   Makhmudkhon Muydinkhonov   via KO/TKO   4:35 Round 2 of 2, 9:35 Total Bout Page
Suren Petrosyan   defeats   Ilya Kutaysov   via Submission, Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Murod Bodurov   vs.   Umar Bekbolotov   Ends in a Draw   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Abdulla Abulazizov   defeats   Dastan Tashbolotov   via Submission   0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Doronbek Farugbek   defeats   Khasanbay Sobirov   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Almazbek Abdilamitov   defeats   Akhmed Bogatyrov   via KO/TKO   4:50 Round 2 of 2, 9:50 Total Bout Page
Makhmud Bektur   defeats   Alinazar Kurbonazarov   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Magomedov   defeats   Bakhtiyar Ravshanov   via Submission, Elbow Lever   0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Djamid Saliev   defeats   Maksim Laptev   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khushvakt Sharifov   defeats   Oyatullo Toshmirzoev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Donyor Khodzhizoda   defeats   Rinat Alimgulov   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Firuz Odinamamadov   defeats   Akhmed Akhmedov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Asadullo Dzhuraev   defeats   Aleksey Postapenko   via Submission, Elbow Lever   0:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jamshiddin Saifuddinov   defeats   Marat Sizov   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mukhammadkholik Aliev   defeats   Mironshok Obidzhonov   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Tohir Usmanov   defeats   Georgiy Garnaratsyan   via KO/TKO   2:35 Round 2 of 2, 7:35 Total Bout Page
Shakhbozi Sharipkhon   defeats   Igram Medzhidov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Myrbek Kadyraly   defeats   Dilmurod Abidov   via Submission, Leg Lock   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nursultan Abdurasul Uulu   defeats   Zokirzhon Khoshimov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Kilyaskhanov   defeats   Vyacheslav Trefilov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Orzu Rakhmatov   defeats   Bakyt Bazarbaev   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 2 of 2, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Abdukhalil Sultonboev   defeats   Dzhabrail Akhmetov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zhayloobek Kalymbek   defeats   Ibrokhim Latipov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhammad Khachukaev   defeats   Dilmurod Bakhramov   via KO/TKO   4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Azizbek Zhuraev   defeats   Argen Tabaldiev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramazan Avytov   defeats   Bakhritdin Tilolov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 9 Sunday, October 06, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Latipov vs. Temirov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alymbek Temirov   defeats   Zaynilobidin Latipov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazon Khafizzoda   defeats   Zairbek Ryskul   via Submission, Rear naked choke   4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zaman Kamchybekov   defeats   Sherzod Kayumov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed-Salakh Ilyasov   defeats   Davlatbek Rakhimov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   4:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Dzhankhotov   defeats   Omurbek Toktosunov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rakhmatullo Sattarov   defeats   Nurbay Kutubay   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdulkhalik Kodochiev   defeats   Abdurasul Valiev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nurbay Kairatbek   defeats   Farrukh Munavarov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Azhimamat Adilet   defeats   Gagik Agababyan   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Levan Lemondzhava   defeats   Orzu Rakhmatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Osmanov   defeats   Begali Raimbekov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khabibullo Azizov   defeats   Iler Umarov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Asalbek Kalandarbekov   defeats   Zhasurbek Norov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mirsaid Saparov   defeats   Shamurdin Gulnazar   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Khurshed Norkulov   defeats   Timur Madasmanov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Azizbek Akhmadzhonov   defeats   Zhurabek Rakhmonberdiev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Otabek Salmonov   defeats   Khusanbay Beyshen   via KO/TKO, Kick   1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Isamidin Ganyzhan   defeats   Sobir Sobirov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adkham Mamadaliev   defeats   Samray Shaykhamadov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kazbek Kabylov   defeats   Ibraim Nurzaman   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bokhodyr Kholmurodov   defeats   Mukhammadsodik Kayumov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhayloobay Sadirdin   defeats   Saparbek Zhumaliev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Firuz Odinamamadov   defeats   Vazgen Mkrtchyan   via KO/TKO, Spinning back kick   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rizvon Kodirov   defeats   Nurali Alaybek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Tohir Usmanov   defeats   Rustam Gubzhokov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Uluk Mamytov   defeats   Islam Rustamov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zokirzhon Khoshimov   defeats   Islambek Almabek   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zairbek Islam   defeats   Samjijon Bozorov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bektur Kozhokanov   defeats   Makhmudkhon Muydinkhonov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdurauf Hafizov   defeats   Mairambek Tentiev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Argen Malikov   defeats   Adam Dugaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rakhmatillo Igamberdiev   defeats   Bakhodir Rustamov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Muiz Tavalloev   defeats   Nursultan Nosirov   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dzhafar Rakhmonov   defeats   Adilet Arzykulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Kuyaev   defeats   Shavkat Niyazov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   2:20 Round 2 of 2, 7:20 Total Bout Page
Argen Chyrakbaev   defeats   Gagik Vardanyan   via KO/TKO, Referee stoppage   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Melisbek Medetbekov   defeats   Issatullo Komilov   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 8 Sunday, September 01, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Odinaev vs. Niyazov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mabat Odinaev   defeats   Shavkat Niyazov   via Submission, Choke   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artavazd Baluyan   defeats   Mirzokhid Dadabaev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kanybek Abiev   defeats   Dmitriy Koval   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azam Mirzoev   defeats   Shergazi Saktanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kamardin Akhmadbekov   defeats   Azizbek Sabirzhan Uulu   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azamat Arseniy   defeats   Intizor Bekmurodov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page
Firuz Nazaraliev   defeats   Armen Khachatryan   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bilal Suyunov   defeats   Sirazh Nurbagamaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Karimdzhon Kurbanov   defeats   Doronbek Farugbek   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Abdurakhman Vishkaev   defeats   Mukhammad Ashirov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Argen Malikov   defeats   Imron Saidzoda   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muslim Abudalev   defeats   Almazbek Uulu Tynarbek   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Samat Fayzuldaev   defeats   Gagik Agababyan   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Timur Madasmanov   defeats   Mekhrubon Dzhumakhonov   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakbergen Anvarov   defeats   Sultanbek Toktosunov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page
Zhanibek Murzaev   defeats   Khudaeberdi Baltabaev   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhuma Davlatmamadov   defeats   Azhimamat Adilet   via Submission, Rear naked choke   4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tokhir Sherdilov   defeats   Kuttubek Shahrukhidin   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhayloobay Sadirdin   defeats   Nikolay Vlasenko   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Salogorov   defeats   Umar Tolonbekov   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Bayadilev   defeats   Yaroslav Markov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Levon Babayan   defeats   Mederbek Erkenbaev   via Submission, Armbar   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Grisha Melkonyan   defeats   Namazbek Nadirov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mirlanbek Mamatzhan   defeats   Elchibek Kaykiev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:34 Round 3 of 3, 10:34 Total Bout Page
Khusanbay Beyshen   defeats   Aleksey Vorobyev   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zalkarbek Zarlykov   defeats   Alisher Yakubov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sherzod Kayumov   defeats   Bilal Kochkorov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Otabek Salmonov   defeats   Mirtilek Mamytbekov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Taalaybek Baymakhanov   vs.   Argen Almazbekov   Ends in a Draw   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nurbolot Omurbek   defeats   Azim Rakhimov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page
Talas Alimov   defeats   Azamat Miraliev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kudrat Inomov   defeats   Ziyodullo Sharipov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page
Adilet Turgunbaev   defeats   Artem Mkhitaryan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adembek Beshir-Ogly   defeats   Bektur Kozhokanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 7 Sunday, July 28, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Tavlaev vs. Shaydiev 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Lom Ali Tavlaev   defeats   Bektursun Shaydiev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Amrali Saidoshurov   defeats   Dzhakhar Mazhidov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mabat Odinaev   defeats   Esen Nurlanov   via Submission, Choke   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Azam Mirzoev   defeats   Orozaly Orolbek   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Salambek Temirkhanov   defeats   Donbaev Uulu Asanbek   via Submission, Choke   0:25 Round 2 of 2, 5:25 Total Bout Page
Khafiz Sakibekov   defeats   Aktan Maksatbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Firuz Nazaraliev   defeats   Rysbek Shamiev   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sino Sabzaliev   defeats   Doronbek Farugbek   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nursultan Turduev   defeats   Khushvakt Sharifov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Bayaman Zholdubaev   defeats   Faromuz Kosimov   via Submission, Choke   0:40 Round 2 of 2, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Intizor Bekmurodov   defeats   Zamirbek Beksultan   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mansur Ardzinba   defeats   Shodiyor Turaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Abylkasim Yakubov   defeats   Rustam Gubzhokov   via Submission, Choke   0:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nursultan Gulzhigit   defeats   Nodir Alidodov   via Submission, Choke   3:40 Round 2 of 2, 8:40 Total Bout Page
Gulom Amadbekov   defeats   Estebes Akmatov   via KO/TKO   3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shumkar Zharkynbaev   defeats   Zavlonbek Ostonov   via Submission, Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Muradil Abdyrakhmanov   defeats   Islam Bezhdugov   via Submission, Choke   3:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nurlan Erzat   defeats   Murat Khamuev   via Submission, Choke   3:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Samat Fayzuldaev   defeats   Nazhmutdin Batrazov   via KO/TKO, Referee stoppage   1:40 Round 2 of 2, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Saydali Azamat   defeats   Ali Murodov   via Submission, Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramazon Khafizzoda   defeats   Alchynbek Topchubay   via Submission   3:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kamardin Akhmadbekov   defeats   Igor Lisovsky   via Submission, Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Davlatbek Rakhimov   defeats   Kapar Beki   via Submission, Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nurbolot Omurbek   defeats   Mashkhur Satvaldiev   via Submission, Kimura   2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramazan Gambulatov   defeats   Zairbek Mantibaev   via KO/TKO   0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mirsaid Saparov   defeats   Danil Koshuev   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Imran Baymuradov   defeats   Ulugbek Dzhuraev   via KO/TKO   4:36 Round 2 of 2, 9:36 Total Bout Page
Altynbek Abdiseit   defeats   Maksat Mamatzhan   via Submission, Choke   3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Levon Babayan   defeats   Zholboldu Akhunov   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 2 of 2, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Artem Mkhitaryan   defeats   Argen Malikov   via KO/TKO   0:13 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jyldyzbek Dosmamat   defeats   Talon Talonov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   2:36 Round 2 of 2, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Nursultan Abdurasul Uulu   defeats   Isomidin Abdullazhonov   via Submission, Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 6 Sunday, June 16, 2019
Ru High-voltage Passage Moscow, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Tedeev vs. Lepinsky 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ruslan Tedeev   defeats   Sergey Lepinsky   via KO/TKO   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anastasia Motyashova   defeats   Anna Gerasimova   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Chyntemir Urmatbek   defeats   Shokhrukh Aliev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeny Bondarev   defeats   Khushvakt Sharifov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ilya Khodkevich   defeats   Mukhidin Surkhaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Rustam Pardaev   defeats   Farukh Shamkhaev   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khafiz Sakibekov   defeats   Elaman Gavsidin   via Submission, Choke   2:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gevorg Unanyan   defeats   Altynbek Abdiseit   via KO/TKO   1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dzhuma Davlatmamadov   defeats   Makhmud Agadzhanov   via KO/TKO   0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Artavazd Baluyan   defeats   Dmitriy Tabere   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maksim Tkachenko   defeats   Tohir Usmanov   via Submission, Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Roman Kurbanov   defeats   Abdusamat Eldiyar   via Submission, Choke   3:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maksim Alesandrin   defeats   Sarkis Ambaryan   via KO/TKO   3:49 Round 2 of 2, 8:49 Total Bout Page
Bokhodyr Kholmurodov   defeats   Bekmat Lokaev   via Submission, Choke   3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Muradil Abdyrakhmanov   defeats   Bakhrom Bakhchaliev   via Submission, Choke   0:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Grisha Melkonyan   defeats   Kaniet Karybekov   via Submission, Choke   2:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Elchibek Kaykiev   defeats   Zokirzhon Khoshimov   via Submission, Choke   2:39 Round 2 of 2, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Muslim Omarov   defeats   Umar Chuturov   via KO/TKO   1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sirazh Nurbagamaev   defeats   Oomat Osmonzhanov   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Khanmagomedov   defeats   Zairbek Ryskul   via Submission, Choke   2:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Timur Madasmanov   defeats   Rustan Gadzhimagomedov   via KO/TKO   0:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Tsyplakov   defeats   Khumoin Rakhmonov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Abdurakhman Abdulaloev   defeats   Danil Koshuev   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 2 of 2, 6:10 Total Bout Page
Ilgiz Begaliev   defeats   Kobiljon Abdurahmonov   via KO/TKO   0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Imamali Uulu Orozbek   defeats   Vitaliy Kopylov   via Submission, Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhi Gasanov   defeats   Aleksandr Litovchenko   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sino Sabzaliev   defeats   Aziretali Ermek   via KO/TKO   4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Magomedov   defeats   Ruslan Kurmanali   via Submission   0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ruslan Kuyaev   defeats   Elaman Tashbekov   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zamirbek Anvar   defeats   Dilmurod Abidov   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 5 Sunday, August 13, 2017
Ru 1st Nagatinsky travel house Moscow, RU Russia Region
Middleweight Title Fight Khokhlov vs. Tolpygin 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ilya Khokhlov   defeats   Nikita Tolpygin   via KO/TKO   1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nikita Yashin   defeats   Bekhrouz Sultanov   via Submission, Choke   0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Boni   defeats   Ulugbek Tadzhibaev   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daniyar Zhumabaev   defeats   Akim Sorokin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Akhmed Alibegov   defeats   Kirill Sambros   via Submission, Choke   1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Salikhakhmed Salikhakhmedov   defeats   Bedzhan Rakhimov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khunkar Dadaev   defeats   Zhalil Abdyrakhmanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ivan Strelnikov   defeats   Sergei Dubrovin   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abakar Dadachev   defeats   Gusar Magomedov   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Makhach Solimanov   defeats   Azim Madzhuzhov   via Submission, Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khalid Satuev   defeats   Nurmukhamed Bakytbek Uulu   via Submission, Arm bar   1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maxim Mikhteev   defeats   Rasul Magomadov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdulkhamid Yusupov   defeats   David Guseynov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:46 Round 2 of 2, 7:46 Total Bout Page
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov   defeats   Taimuraz Soliev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Karim Madrakhimov   defeats   Murodzhon Beriev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Lom Ali Tavlaev   defeats   Altym Dzhoraev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Temir Baymuradov   defeats   Khuaja Naseer Sadiqi   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Alibekov   defeats   Magomed Abdulmalikov   via KO/TKO   0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zaman Kamchybekov   defeats   Gimbat Magomedov   via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 4 Sunday, July 09, 2017
Ru Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Russia Region
Zharkov vs. Sidorenko 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexander Zharkov   defeats   Vladen Sidorenko   via Submission, Crossarmbar   0:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ivan Strelnikov   defeats   Parviz Karimov   via Submission, Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhasurbek Isakov   defeats   Yevgeniy Moskovchenko   via Submission, Triangle   3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maxim Mikhteev   defeats   Ivan Aratskiy   via Submission, Guillotine choke   0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Ramazanov   defeats   Nurmukhamed Bakytbek Uulu   via Submission, Crossarmbar   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Khamidov   defeats   Sukhrob Avrakov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page
Khizri Abdulaev   defeats   Kurustan Tokobayev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Asan Egembediyev   defeats   Masud Zamonov   via KO/TKO, Refusal   4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sarifuddin Khanakhmedov   defeats   Umarali Jalibek   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:48 Round 2 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page
Evgeny Polevov   defeats   Ulugbek Tadzhibaev   via Submission, Triangle   3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sergey Dorodnov   defeats   Faridun Badjanov   via Submission, Triangle   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eltun Mamedov   defeats   Murad Kurbanov   via Submission, Guillotine choke   0:28 Round 2 of 2, 5:28 Total Bout Page
Saidshokh Ruzimatov   defeats   Bayish Abduraimov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adylbek Moidunov   defeats   Abdulrahim Ramazanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramazan Gaziev   defeats   Vladislav Novikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Khairulin   defeats   Sergey Leszko   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Sportekstrim Shopping Center Dzerzhinsk, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Russia Region
Avrakov vs. Voronin 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sukhrob Avrakov   defeats   Sergey Voronin   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:04 Round 3 of 3, 12:04 Total Bout Page
Parviz Karimov   defeats   Sergey Trunin   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Masud Zamonov   defeats   Vladimir Yusupov   via KO/TKO, R 1 TIME 4:04   4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saidshokh Ruzimatov   defeats   Ilya Pastukh   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Nurboki Kurbonbokizoda   defeats   Marat Khasanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dalgat Magomedragimov   defeats   Altym Dzhoraev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Parchenko   defeats   Timur Kasymov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:55 Round 2 of 2, 5:55 Total Bout Page
Adylbek Moidunov   defeats   Erzat Zhursenbay   via KO/TKO, Corner stoppage   0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 2 Sunday, April 23, 2017
Ru Factory Fight Club Korolyov, МО Russia Region
Semin vs. Dushanov 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dastan Dushanov   defeats   Andrey Semin   via Submission, Arm bar   2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Magomedov   defeats   Anton Krasilnikov   via Submission, Arm bar   3:17 Round 2 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page
Eldar Gadzhiev   defeats   Valej Guluev   via Submission, Guillotine choke   0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Emomali Mamozov   defeats   Zhalynbek Omorali   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marat Khasanov   defeats   Abubakar Mamedov   via Submission, Triangle choke   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maxim Danilov   defeats   Jahongir Mirzoev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dzhamil Babaev   defeats   Islam Bagavutdinov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:58 Round 2 of 3, 6:58 Total Bout Page
Biarslan Omarov   defeats   Shakarmamad Abdumamadov   via Submission, Triangle choke   0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saidshokh Ruzimatov   defeats   Manuchar Khomidov   via Submission, Crucifixion arm bar   3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Panov   defeats   Sergei Dubrovin   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhibaba Gadzhibabaev   defeats   Valery Dhukin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Khairulin   defeats   Dima Dzhuramuradov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adam Bogatirov   defeats   Magomed Abdulmalikov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Mitrofanov   defeats   Kirill Sambros   via Submission, Triangle choke   2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kurbanali Safoilov   defeats   Dastan Sabirov   via Submission, Crucifixion arm bar   1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sotim Savlatov   defeats   Makhmadkhuzha Sharipov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page
Salim Abduvaliev   defeats   Mark Kalinin   via Submission, Crucifixion armbar   2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Colosseum Cup 8 Saturday, April 01, 2017
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 1 Sunday, March 26, 2017
Ru Club 18 Fight and Fitness Moscow, RU Russia Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kurbanali Safoilov   defeats   Azim Madzhuzhov   via Submission, Armbar   1:05 Round 2 Bout Page
Marat Khasanov   defeats   Sergei Dubrovin   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Anton Krasilnikov   defeats   Murodjon Beriev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:14 Round 1 Bout Page
Darkhanbek Ergeshev   defeats   Sergey Trunin   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Maxim Mikhteev   defeats   Magomed Abdulmalikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:45 Round 1 Bout Page
Elmar Gadzhiakhmedov   defeats   Gennady Rogov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:22 Round 2 Bout Page
Dzhamalutdin Gapaev   defeats   David Filimonov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:41 Round 1 Bout Page
Ruslan Khairulin   defeats   Husein Adzharov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:53 Round 1 Bout Page
Ramazan Daduev   defeats   Bedjan Rakhimov   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   1:53 Round 1 Bout Page
Bekmirza Primberdiev   defeats   Oleg Burmistrov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:53 Round 1 Bout Page
Magomedgadzhi Shanavazov   defeats   Abu-Rakhman Rasulov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:44 Round 1 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Blood And Sand Sunday, February 26, 2017
Ru Club 18 Moscow, RU Russia Region
Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikhail Gogitidze   defeats   Yevgeniy Moskovchenko   via Submission, Rear-Naked Choke   2:42 Round 1 Bout Page
Aleksandr Panov   defeats   Dmitry Babin   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:22 Round 1 Bout Page
Ruslan Khairulin   defeats   Sergey Voronin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Oleg Belozerov   defeats   Alexander Subbotin   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:57 Round 1 Bout Page
Radomir Filippov   defeats   Tengiz Dudaev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 1 Bout Page
Ramazan Daduev   defeats   Gennady Rogov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:15 Round 1 Bout Page
Igor Koituklu   defeats   Oleg Burmistrov   via Submission, Kneebar   3:44 Round 1 Bout Page
Marat Khasanov   defeats   Viktor Morkovkin   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:05 Round 1 Bout Page
Gadzhibaba Gadzhibabaev   defeats   Akim Sorokin   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:58 Round 1 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Colosseum Cup 7 Sunday, January 29, 2017
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: Colosseum Cup 6 Sunday, December 25, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: GIML Cup 5 Saturday, November 26, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: GIML Cup 4 Sunday, October 30, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: GIML Cup 3 Sunday, September 25, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: GIML Cup 2 Sunday, August 28, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: GIML Cup 1 Sunday, July 24, 2016
Burvenev vs. Teryoshin 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mikhail Burvenev   defeats   Aleksandr Teryoshin   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Colosseum Cup 5 Sunday, May 08, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: Colosseum Cup 4 Sunday, April 03, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: Colosseum Cup 3 Saturday, March 05, 2016
Ru Moscow, RU Russia Region
Colosseum MMA: Colosseum Cup 2 Sunday, February 07, 2016

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Mackenzie Dern returns against Ariane Carnelossi at UFC Lincoln
  • MMA Weekly : Conor McGregor, others give their thoughts on Kobe Bryant’s passing
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 238 salaries: Julia Budd tops new champ Cris Cyborg in disclosed pay
  • MMAFighting.com : Stephen A. Smith responds to Conor McGregor’s apology request for ‘Cowboy’ Cerrone comments
  • MMAFighting.com : Chinese fighters monitor coronavirus outbreak before upcoming UFC fights in Auckland and Las Vegas
  • UFC.com : UFC Raleigh Scorecard
  • MMAFighting.com : Jai Herbert signs with UFC, replaces Stevie Ray against Marc Diakiese at UFC London
  • MMA Weekly : Cris Cyborg vs. Julia Budd: round by round fight highlights (Bellator 238 video)
  • MMAFighting.com : Jack Marshman vs. Kevin Holland added to upcoming UFC London card
  • MMAFighting.com : Hot Tweets: Chastising fans who think McGregor vs. Cowboy was a work and discussing a 165-pound weight class
  • UFC.com : UFC Community Mourns Passing Of Kobe Bryant
  • MMAFighting.com : Aspen Ladd vs. Julianna Pena official, full UFC on ESPN 8 card in Columbus announced
  • MMAFighting.com : Coffee Talk: Bellator 238 edition
  • MMAFighting.com : Michael Bisping believes Conor McGregor will choose Nate Diaz trilogy over Jorge Masvidal fight
  • MMAFighting.com : Bellator 238 highlights
  • MMAFighting.com : Maycee Barber opens up about UFC 246 loss and ‘trashed’ knee, expects to return in late 2020
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Nate Diaz plans “to watch what happens in the next few months” before making next move
  • MMAFighting.com : Shanna Young replaces injured Mariya Agapova against Daiana Torquato at Invicta FC 39
  • MMAFighting.com : Priscila Cachoeira replaces Rachael Ostovich to face Shana Dobson at UFC Auckland
  • MMAFighting.com : Jiu-jitsu pioneer Relson Gracie charged with drug trafficking