Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Colosseum MMA

warning

This promotion has been flagged by Tapology (Promotion - Deceptive, Dishonest or Fraudulent Activity).

Unless further evidence emerges regarding the legitimacy of this organization's events, any new bouts belonging to this promotion will be similarly flagged, as will the Tapology records of the participating fighters. By default, new bouts added to this promotion's events will be considered ineligible towards the participants' win-loss records.

Colosseum MMA
  • Name: Colosseum MMA
  • Headquarters: Russia
  • Acronyms: CMMA
  • Promotion Links:

CMMA Events

Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 46 Sunday, November 26, 2023
New Fitness Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Karimov vs. Bokov 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jahongir Karimov   defeats   Islam Bokov   via KO/TKO, Hammerfists   4:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Tashagadzhiev   defeats   Khursand Salihzoda   via Submission, Von Flue Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 45 Sunday, October 29, 2023
Fight Club 18 Moscow, RU Russia Region
Gandjaliev vs. Nazimkhanov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nahid Gandjaliev   defeats   Ildar Nazimkhanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gapur Chertoev   defeats   Ildar Nazimkhanov   via KO/TKO, Hammerfists   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zakav Manapov   defeats   Turpal Arsembiev   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ilmir Safarkhanov   defeats   Ivan Mudanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:59 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nestor Izotov   defeats   Ilya Paramonov   via Submission, Armbar   0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kanan Omarov   defeats   Nazarhudo Taigunov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 44 Saturday, September 30, 2023
Undefeated Boxing Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Uulu Timur vs. Sattorjonov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nozim Sattorjonov   defeats   Talasbek Uulu Timur   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Olloyor Abdusharipov   defeats   Muslim Singereyev   via Submission, Kimura   0:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Avazbek Dastan   defeats   Sorbon Amridinov   via Submission, Kneebar   1:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Amirjon Rasulov   defeats   Islam Bokov   via Submission, Triangle Armbar   2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramazon Khafizzoda   defeats   Arsen Demirov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sanjar Akparali   defeats   Mekhrozh Davlatgereev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Maksim Morozov   defeats   Semetey Urmatov   via KO/TKO, Retirement After Falling From Ring   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Andrey Evdokimov   defeats   Rasulbek Komronov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adam Ediev   defeats   Shokhjahon Shohmuratov   via KO/TKO, Ground Punches   1:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 43 Saturday, August 26, 2023
New Fitness Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Amirov vs. Salmirzaev 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Abdulkhakim Amirov   defeats   Rasul Salmirzaev   via KO/TKO, Retirement   4:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Bakhtovar Taykiev   defeats   Muhammad-Khamza Gafurov   via KO/TKO, Tapout to Punches From Back Mount   3:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Fathiddin Gulov   defeats   Obidjon Razzokov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Half Guard   1:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Rezvon Karimov   defeats   Botir Norkulov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Alimardon Kudratov   defeats   Ilya Chinchikeev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Rustam Odinaev   defeats   Kubanych Saimullaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ashraf Asoev   defeats   Yosin Kuchkarov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Artur Nurdunov   defeats   Subhon Kamarzoda   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   1:55 Round 2 of 2, 6:55 Total Bout Page
Shohmuhammad Rakhmonov   defeats   Abdurahim Mukhidinov   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:10 Round 2 of 2, 5:10 Total Bout Page
Grigoriy Belyaev   defeats   Amriddin Nusreddinov   via KO/TKO, Tapout to Leg Injury   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khasan Yusupov   defeats   Artur Mustafaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov   defeats   Shahrom Nosimdjonov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   4:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shokhrukh Rozikov   defeats   Abdul Badalov   via KO/TKO, Knee to Body and Left Hook   0:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Javlonbek Ergashev   defeats   Hazbullah Yusufi   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kurbonali Rakhimov   defeats   Samandarbek Yuldashev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ilona Bondarenko   defeats   Anastasia Shimanskaya   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Erzatbek Osmonov   defeats   Javohir Akbarkhonov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (punches From Back Mount)   0:33 Round 2 of 2, 5:33 Total Bout Page
Ramazon Khafizzoda   defeats   Evgeny Bychkovsky   via Submission, Modified Triangle Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Amanula Chindaev   defeats   Asim Kasimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Taygunov   defeats   Semyon Litainets   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:53 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nestor Izotov   defeats   Khamza Isroilov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Amriddin Aminov   defeats   Nazim Bozorov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
New Fitness Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Davlatnazarov vs. Shermamatov 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Gulomsho Davlatnazarov   defeats   Tynchtykbek Shermamatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Silakhudin Karimov   defeats   Nasim Zhuraev   via Decision, Unanimous   1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Alan Shavlokhov   defeats   Nadyr Magomedaliev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sukhrob Rakhimbekov   defeats   Sharaf Nazifov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Omar Suleymanov   defeats   Khusniddin Alidodov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Botir Norkulov   defeats   Valery Semonyan   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Rustam Odinaev   defeats   Sadyr Toktogulov   via KO/TKO, Ground Strikes   1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Artur Gadzhikhanov   defeats   Ozodbek Azimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Doston Umarov   defeats   Oston Khamrobekov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:19 Round 2 of 2, 6:19 Total Bout Page
Artur Gadzhikhanov   defeats   Shahrom Nuraliev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Shakhzod Dilshodzoda   defeats   Emilbek Tursunboy   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   4:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Alexander Nilov   defeats   Shahiddin Akmurzaev   via Submission, Armbar   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vladislav Rebrikov   defeats   Marat Sayanyk   via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee   3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nestor Izotov   defeats   Nurbolot Erzinbaev   via KO/TKO, Head Kick to Hammerfists   1:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sadullokh Tursunaliev   defeats   Shahzod Khudoiberdiev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Magomedov   defeats   Farkhad Saidurokov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Crucifix Position   2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdulkhakim Imanaliev   defeats   Marcel Urumov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mirdamat Seyidov   defeats   Nazarhudo Taigunov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:30 Round 2 of 2, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 41 Saturday, June 24, 2023
New Fitness Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Suleymanov vs. Voronin 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Alexey Voronin   defeats   Amir Suleymanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Omarkadiev   defeats   Kanan Omarov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Amanula Chindaev   defeats   Ruslan Buzuverov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:35 Round 1 Bout Page
Magomed Aliev   defeats   Zapir Arsenov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Kylymbek Bakytbek Uulu   defeats   Ilkhom Gulov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Shamil Abdulkhamidov   defeats   Muhammad Rasulov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:38 Round 1 Bout Page
Sanatbek Emilbek Uulu   defeats   Araz Babaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 Bout Page
Ramazan Daudov   defeats   Elbek Barkinkhoev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Ibragim Gadzhiev   defeats   Botir Norkulov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
New Fitness Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Omarov vs. Imanaliev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Shakhboz Akhmatov   defeats   Ramazonchon Shoev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Ali Gadzhiev   defeats   Farukh Ismailov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Ibragim Mansurov   defeats   Salay Zamirbek   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Khallililo Sharobidinov   defeats   Almaz Samatov   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 1 Bout Page
Sadullokh Tursunaliev   defeats   Javohir Ruziev   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:00 Round 1 Bout Page
Abdulkhakim Imanaliev   defeats   Kanan Omarov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bektur Naratov   defeats   Mukhammadsalmon Karomatov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Amanula Chindaev   defeats   Yaroslav Bastrikov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:45 Round 1 Bout Page
Deni Rasaev   defeats   Dzhonibek Odinaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Silakhudin Karimov   defeats   Shakhzod Karimov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Tashbolot Erlan   defeats   Jamoliddin Zainidinov   via KO/TKO, Right Hook   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Faiz Gulonov   defeats   Muslim Daudov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Mukhammadali Abbosov   defeats   Mansur Kosimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Komyob Jomatov   defeats   Bayaman Zamirbek   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Artem Atakulov   defeats   Kobiljon Iskandarov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Faridun Khasanov   defeats   Nikita Savin   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Botir Norkulov   defeats   Nurlan Samatbek   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage Due to Cut   0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Asan Amanov   defeats   Rankesh Mamadshoev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Isakov   defeats   Vahdat Nasrulloev   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ozodbek Azimov   defeats   Manuchehr Asenov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dinislam Zeinedinov   defeats   Roman Suvorov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:10 Round 2 of 2, 9:10 Total Bout Page
Kurbonali Rakhimov   defeats   Mikhail Kuznetsov   via Submission, Armbar   3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nadir Khaitov   defeats   Yusufbek Bektaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov   defeats   Parviz Amirbekov   via KO/TKO, Corner Threw Towel   4:40 Round 2 of 2, 9:40 Total Bout Page
Sagidgusen Kadimagomedov   defeats   Nurullo Muradov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Badriddin Yunusov   defeats   Igor Gritsenyuk   via KO/TKO, Head Kick to Ground Punches   0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Magomedov   defeats   Bekhruz Muzafarov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control   2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 39 Sunday, April 30, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Azimov vs. Umarov 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sherafgan Azimov   defeats   Semyon Chinov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:15 Round 1 Bout Page
Ruslan Batishchev   defeats   Akzholbek Tarsan   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:58 Round 1 Bout Page
Ozodbek Azimov   defeats   Doston Umarov   via KO/TKO, Counter Right   1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Ilyosjon Xasanov   defeats   Rankesh Mamadshoev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Nestor Izotov   defeats   Samandar Moinshiev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:03 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sadullokh Tursunaliev   defeats   Abdurahim Darmonov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control   1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kodirsho Alinazarov   defeats   Davlatnazar Rakhmonov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Nikita Gomzyakov   defeats   Ali Tolibov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   2:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Jamoliddin Zainidinov   defeats   Talaibek Toobai   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Tamerlan Budaychiev   defeats   Ivan Korchevets   via Submission, Choke   1:48 Round 1 Bout Page
Danila Belyaev   defeats   Khusniddin Abdurakhimov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Dilshod Nachmiddinov   defeats   Mikhail Larnatov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adlan Beksultanov   defeats   Bakhtovar Sukhrabadov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sukhrob Amanbaev   defeats   Bakhtovar Sukhrabadov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Karamalisho Mirzoshoev   defeats   Aslan Baturkaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Gasan-Guseyn Rasulov   defeats   Khurshed Ismatov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sunatullo Sangakov   defeats   Evgeny Blinov   via KO/TKO, Punch and Exhaustion   3:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 38 Sunday, March 19, 2023
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Muzaev vs. Tozhiboev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Guram Muzaev   defeats   Nosirchon Tozhiboev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:10 Round 2 of 2, 8:10 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Isakov   defeats   Semyon Chinov   via KO/TKO, Uppercut to Ground Strikes   0:11 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mukhammadzair Magomedzagirov   defeats   Semyon Chinov   via Submission, Armbar   0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Olloyor Abdusharipov   defeats   Makhmud Abbasov   via Submission, Armbar   0:30 Round 2 of 2, 5:30 Total Bout Page
Shokhrukh Tukhtanazarov   defeats   Saymyk Tazhibaev   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 2 of 2, 6:05 Total Bout Page
Sharaputdin Abdusalamov   defeats   Makhmud Abbasov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomedrasul Gadzhimagomedov   defeats   Sarvar Sunatulloev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bakhrom Ozodov   defeats   Sarvar Ziyoyoev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Emomakhdi Orzuzoda   defeats   Bekkhan Umaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Aydamir Magomatov   defeats   Gadzhimusa Aliomarov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Reza Sobhani   defeats   Anton Orlov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kamil Gereev   defeats   Sergey Orlov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dmitriy Shevtsov   defeats   Azat Yusupov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   1:03 Round 2 of 2, 6:03 Total Bout Page
Zohid Makhmarezhabov   defeats   Dilshod Latifzoda   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rankesh Mamadshoev   defeats   Magomed Saidgadzhiev   via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground and Pound   0:10 Round 2 of 2, 5:10 Total Bout Page
Shamil Gadzhimagomedov   defeats   Mirbek Dzaurov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sunatullo Sangakov   defeats   Erzatbek Osmonov   via Submission, Modified Kimura   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Magomedov   defeats   Javohir Ruziev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 37 Saturday, February 25, 2023
New Fitness Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Andreev vs. Chinchikeev 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Bekkhan Umaev   defeats   Dilshod Tagoev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Magomedali Amirov   defeats   Kenzhebek Osmanaliev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Akzhigit Maksatbek Uulu   defeats   Nasrullo Rakhimov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   2:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Ilya Chinchikeev   defeats   Dmitriy Andreev   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Asadbek Zukhriddinov   defeats   Nooruzbek Akbalaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:45 Round 1 Bout Page
Yakhya Nurmagomedov   defeats   Matin Safari   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Yuldash Babaniyazov   defeats   Makhmud Abbasov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Shakhruz Rakhmatov   defeats   Zhyrgalbek Shermatov   via Submission, Choke   0:57 Round 1 Bout Page
Bibulat Uzuev   defeats   Chyntemir Erbolsun   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:10 Round 1 Bout Page
Khokimchon Azimov   defeats   Dastan Bengazy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:52 Round 1 Bout Page
Anvar Magomaev   defeats   Shokhrukh Negiatulloev   via Submission, Achilles Lock   1:15 Round 1 Bout Page
Bobokhon Mirzozoda   defeats   Mukhammad Khalilov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:20 Round 2 Bout Page
Ilyos Zhozilov   defeats   Faridun Khasanov   via Submission, Armbar   4:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Nadyr Magomedaliev   defeats   Idris Ortskhanov   via Submission, D'arce Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Omar Suleymanov   defeats   Abdul-Malik Gadzhidaudov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Omar Suleymanov   defeats   Yuri Savelyev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Doston Umarov   defeats   Otamurod Abdumannapov   via KO/TKO, Ground Strikes   3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karamalisho Mirzoshoev   defeats   Mustafa Magomednurov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 36 Saturday, January 28, 2023
New Fitness Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Odinaev vs. Betmirzaev 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ruslan Kuyaev   defeats   Yuliy Zhidov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Ibraim Nurzaman   defeats   Evgeniy Krasilnikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Bekzod Kuldashev   defeats   Magomed Musaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Amirbek Khamidov   defeats   Semyon Chinov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Ramazan Aliev   defeats   Sini Barotzoda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Ali Gadzhiev   defeats   Rashid Sulumov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Muslim Nurmagomedov   defeats   Nasrullo Rakhimov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:38 Round 1 Bout Page
Karimdzhon Kurbanov   defeats   Evgeniy Serebryakov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:55 Round 1 Bout Page
Boris Magomedov   defeats   Salam Gazimagomedov   via Submission, Choke   1:10 Round 1 Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Odinaev   defeats   Aslan Betmirzaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Karamalisho Mirzoshoev   defeats   Azim Akhadov   via KO/TKO, Left and Right Hook   2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Avazbek Dastan   defeats   Murojon Yuldoshev   via Submission, Armbar   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 35 Sunday, December 25, 2022
UF Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Savicheva vs. Safonova 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aleksandra Savicheva   defeats   Alexandra Safonova   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mekhrubon Davlatov   defeats   Dadakhon Tursunboev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:25 Round 2 Bout Page
Rakhim Bandishoev   defeats   Niyazbek Yrysbek Uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Evgeny Kurovskoy   defeats   Bolat Shibzukhov   via KO/TKO   4:05 Round 1 Bout Page
Shakhzod Dilshodzoda   defeats   Bakhtiyor Rustamov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Orif Khasanov   defeats   Sanzharbek Inametdinov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:19 Round 1 Bout Page
Talasbek Uulu Timur   defeats   Shukrullo Karimov   via Submission, Choke   0:42 Round 1 Bout Page
Bashir Alisultanov   defeats   Makhmud Abbasov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:15 Round 1 Bout Page
Magomed Demirov   defeats   Shakhriyor Eshonkulov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Ismail Elbek   defeats   Ural Israilov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:45 Round 2 Bout Page
Bakhrom Ozodov   defeats   Elzarbek Zamirbek Uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Khabib Bulachov   defeats   Abdulkhay Sattarzhanov   via Submission, Choke   1:44 Round 1 Bout Page
Juma Davlatmamadov   defeats   Ratbek Abzaurov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   0:36 Round 1 Bout Page
Durandesh Nazriev   defeats   Evgeniy Serebryakov   via KO/TKO   2:10 Round 1 Bout Page
Dilovar Ashurov   defeats   Makhmud Abbasov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 1 Bout Page
Davlatbek Arabov   defeats   Pavel Yushchenko   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Sardor Elamonov   defeats   Azat Yusupov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rankesh Mamadshoev   defeats   Azim Akhadov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Side Mount   3:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Abdulmalik Malikov   defeats   Saymyk Munjalun   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   2:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Avazbek Dastan   defeats   Ahror Kosimov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gamid Khizriev   defeats   Evgeniy Syroevsky   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 34 Sunday, November 27, 2022
Universal Fighters Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Taykiev vs. Joomartov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rustam Samiev   defeats   Tolkunbek Mamatov   via KO/TKO   1:12 Round 1 Bout Page
Bakhtovar Taykiev   defeats   Kamaldin Joomartov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control   1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Sherzod Shamsutdinov   defeats   Kadir Kadirov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:37 Round 1 Bout Page
Navruzbek Ummatkulov   defeats   Akhmed Balakereev   via Submission, Choke   2:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Mairbek Dzoblaev   defeats   Yakhya Nurmagomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Bashir Alisultanov   defeats   Igor Melnikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:02 Round 1 Bout Page
Ullubiy Amirzhanov   defeats   Nursultan Sunalbekov   via KO/TKO   0:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Durandesh Nazriev   defeats   Alexander Kuznetsov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Elmirbek Imankulov   defeats   Ibrokhimzhon Tozhimukhammazhov   via Submission, Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Greshnov   defeats   Davlatnazar Rakhmonov   via Submission, Armbar   3:42 Round 1 Bout Page
Magomedzapir Arslanaliev   defeats   Sergey Orlov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:29 Round 1 Bout Page
Husein Mahmadzoda   defeats   Sergey Orlov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:58 Round 1 Bout Page
Davlatbek Arabov   defeats   Rayimbek Akzhol   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:40 Round 2 Bout Page
Nurzhigit Manapov   defeats   Emomali Rakhmonov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gamid Khizriev   defeats   Timur Kharunov   via Submission, Armbar   1:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 33 Saturday, October 29, 2022
UF Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Tursunaliev vs. Kantemir 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Magomed Taygunov   defeats   Nurlanbek Tentemish Uulu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:30 Round 1 Bout Page
Kamal Kantemir   defeats   Sadullokh Tursunaliev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kubatbek Uulu Omurzak   defeats   Sherbek Urinov   via Submission, Armbar   4:24 Round 1 Bout Page
Elmirbek Imankulov   defeats   Shukhrat Baiyramov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 2 Bout Page
Sergey Greshnov   defeats   Davlatnazar Rakhmonov   via Submission, Armbar   2:15 Round 1 Bout Page
Khozhiakbar Tozhibaev   defeats   Gulbek Bekmurodov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Syimyk Muktarov   defeats   Shokhrukh Alikhozhaev   via KO/TKO   1:09 Round 1 Bout Page
Rustam Samiev   defeats   Nurtilek Bazarbek   via KO/TKO   3:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Farrukh Adzhiev   defeats   Jamshid Narzullaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:50 Round 2 Bout Page
Arsen Azhiev   defeats   Khurshed Madzhidov   via KO/TKO   0:23 Round 1 Bout Page
Mukhammadali Abbosov   defeats   Aminchon Khudoynazarov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Dilshod Kubaiev   defeats   Shodi Odinaev   via KO/TKO   2:02 Round 1 Bout Page
Beslan Yakhaev   defeats   Bobur Tukhtaev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Munis Ramikhudoev   defeats   Zhumabek Nurislam   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Tolkunbek Mamatov   defeats   Salakh Nurzoda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:32 Round 1 Bout Page
Zurab Khatsiev   defeats   Ishkhan Saidov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Bekzod Kuldashev   defeats   Sergey Alymov   via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 1 Bout Page
Bakhtovar Taykiev   defeats   Aleksey Spirin   via Submission, Armbar   0:49 Round 1 Bout Page
Nozim Namozov   defeats   Gulzhigit Narsynbek   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Gamid Kazhiakhmedov   defeats   Dzhamal Yunusov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Shakhriyor Vokhidov   defeats   Begzat Baraliev   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Murtuz Suleymanov   defeats   Khasan Bartozoda   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Abdul-Khakim Khabizaev   defeats   Aziz Ayubov   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 2 Bout Page
Hurshed Domolozhanov   defeats   Yan Gagulaev   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 2 Bout Page
Khusniddin Turaev   defeats   Biybulat Bammatov   via KO/TKO   4:10 Round 1 Bout Page
Bakhrom Ozodov   defeats   Shokhrukh Negmatov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Iskhak Magomedov   defeats   Daler Imomov   via KO/TKO   3:13 Round 1 Bout Page
Ramazan Suleymanov   defeats   Dzhamal Yusupov   via KO/TKO   0:23 Round 1 Bout Page
Khabib Bulachov   defeats   Mansur Nazarov   via KO/TKO   0:58 Round 1 Bout Page
Juma Davlatmamadov   defeats   Zaur Baysiev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Gapur Chertoev   defeats   Sergey Semenov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Arzibek Orozbekov   defeats   Umedi Kurbonzoda   via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount   1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Abdulmalik Malikov   defeats   Khurshed Ismatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sardor Zakirov   defeats   Nurzhigit Manapov   via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount   4:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Magomedov   defeats   Komil Nurmakhmatov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 32 Sunday, September 25, 2022
UF Gym Moscow, RU Russia Region
Ismatov vs. Targalbek 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Islam Aliev   defeats   Rustam Nasrullaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Bakhtovar Taykiev   defeats   Arsen Azhiev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Ozodbek Atakhanov   defeats   Umarali Nuriddinov   via Submission, Armbar   2:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Mansur Shovkhalov   defeats   Alaybek Uulu Sinubay   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:55 Round 1 Bout Page
Rakhim Bandishoev   defeats   Davronzhon Ergashev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Dilshod Tagoev   defeats   Daniyal Nasibov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Shamil Daev   defeats   Raufjon Merganov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Zhavlonbek Isroilov   defeats   Khursand Toshbekov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:00 Round 1 Bout Page
Badriddin Yunusov   defeats   Timur Mammaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Makhsiddin Dostiev   defeats   Otabek Shukurov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Ramazan Suleymanov   defeats   Farrukh Nurilzoda   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Khabib Bulachov   defeats   Marufdzhon Gaibov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:05 Round 1 Bout Page
Khurshed Ismatov   defeats   Nurlan Targalbek   via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches   0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abbosbek Omatzhanov   defeats   Iktidor Rahimberdiev   via KO/TKO, Body Punch   2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of Champions 31 Sunday, August 28, 2022
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Akparali vs. Mardunov 134 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zubair Aliev   defeats   Sorbon Kamolov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:20 Round 1 Bout Page
Magomed Taygunov   defeats   Nurislam Atageldi Uulu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:25 Round 2 Bout Page
Sanjar Akparali   defeats   Abubakar Mardunov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomedgadzhi Rabadanov   defeats   Asim Kasimov   via Submission, Armbar   0:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Durandesh Nazriev   defeats   Asim Kasimov   via KO/TKO, Ground Strikes   0:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Anvar Kubanychbekov   defeats   Sorbon Kurbanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Odinaev   defeats   Timurlan Arstanbek uulu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Vahe Sargsyan   defeats   Fuad Kuliev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Orozkul Manasbaev   defeats   Safudin Morshenov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Khushnud Nosirshoev   defeats   Valentin Maslov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:05 Round 1 Bout Page
Salimjon Abdulaev   defeats   Anushevron Amirien   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 Bout Page
Maruf Madzhidov   defeats   Kudayarkhan Anarbaev   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:37 Round 1 Bout Page
Munis Ramikhudoev   defeats   Nurlan Talasbek   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 Bout Page
Ryskeldi Talasbek Uulu   defeats   Bekhan Umarov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Dilshod Tagoev   defeats   Azizbek Mamirov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:00 Round 2 Bout Page
Somon Khakimzhonzoda   defeats   Asan uulu Nurtilek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:00 Round 1 Bout Page
David Manukyan   defeats   Sultan Edilbayuly   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Igor Barabanov   defeats   Magomed Matiev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Orif Khasanov   defeats   Magomed Matiev   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:50 Round 1 Bout Page
Emil Khalilov   defeats   Kurbonali Rakhimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 1 Bout Page
Vladimir Tsugkiev   defeats   Bolotbek Uulu Doolotbek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 1 Bout Page
Khusniddin Turaev   defeats   Kurmanbek Zhumashov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:05 Round 1 Bout Page
Ramazan Suleymanov   defeats   Shokhzhakhon Baboev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Mustafa Ashurzoda   defeats   Jamshidbek Marufjonov   via KO/TKO, Retirement to Arm Injury   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhasurbek Rakhmanov   defeats   Guljigit Esenov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Khafizzoda vs. Kasimov 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Mukhamadchon Rakhimov   defeats   Gamzat Nurmagomedov   via Submission, Armbar   2:27 Round 1 Bout Page
Rustam Dustov   defeats   Ali Karayilan   via N/A, Punches to Back of Head   2:54 Round 1 Bout Page
Maksim Yakovlev   defeats   Muhammad Khaliev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Ramazon Khafizzoda   defeats   Asim Kasimov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khusein Ismailov   defeats   Asim Kasimov   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ratbek Abzeyitov   defeats   Sadullokh Tursunaliev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bekmyrza Aybek Uulu   defeats   Islom Mamasaidov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:48 Round 1 Bout Page
Intizor Bekmurodov   defeats   Bekhan Salimov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   4:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Marat Adelbekov   defeats   Sevak Mikaelyan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:53 Round 2 Bout Page
Azamat Muslimov   defeats   Ali Uulu Nuriyat   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:37 Round 1 Bout Page
Arsen Azhiev   defeats   Timurmalik Gafarov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:15 Round 1 Bout Page
Arsen Gasiev   defeats   Mukhammadali Abbosov   via Submission, Kimura   0:37 Round 2 Bout Page
Azizbek Abdulkhamidov   defeats   Shakhzod Abdullaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:16 Round 2 Bout Page
Bobur Rakhmatov   defeats   Zuriko Saidov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   0:47 Round 1 Bout Page
Islam Labazanov   defeats   Tigran Keleushev   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Daler Dodokhonov   defeats   Demid Matevosyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:34 Round 2 Bout Page
Mustafa Ashurzoda   defeats   Amriddin Nasriddinov   via Submission, Armbar   0:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adlan Beksultanov   defeats   Kaponbek Aralov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:04 Round 1 Bout Page
Dilshod Tagoev   defeats   Ivan Byankin   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:40 Round 1 Bout Page
Sharaputdin Ramazanov   vs.   Nurilla Odinadzoda   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   5:00 Round 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Aliev   defeats   Farrukh Nurilzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Somon Khakimzhonzoda   defeats   Sanzhar Karimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:25 Round 1 Bout Page
Gamid Kazhiakhmedov   defeats   Muhammad Islomov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:45 Round 1 Bout Page
Alikhan Kurbanov   defeats   Muhammad Rahmonkulov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:09 Round 2 Bout Page
Makhsiddin Dostiev   defeats   Kubanychbek Sanzharbek   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:53 Round 1 Bout Page
Apsamat Muratbek uulu   defeats   Magomed-Said Saybunov   via Decision, Unanimous   Rounds Bout Page
Arip Bolot uulu   defeats   Niyozzoda Inomchon   via KO/TKO, Right Hook   0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Shokhrukh Tukhtanazarov   defeats   Samandarbek Yuldashev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Kanbarov vs. Ibrohimov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ratbek Kanbarov   defeats   Javohir Ibrohimov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds Bout Page
Shokhrukh Shomurodov   defeats   Khairullo Baymirzaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Olloyor Abdusharipov   defeats   Artur Gabrelyan   via Submission, Keylock   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mukhammadkhucha Kholov   defeats   Ismail Salgereev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shakhruz Rakhmatov   defeats   Magomed Magomedov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Sharzod Kayumov  defeats  Ramzan Amsadoev via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
(Boxing (Cage))   Muslim Mirzoakhmadov  defeats  Bekhruz Komilov via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Maksim Silin   defeats   Mansur Kodirov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Viktoriya Tskhovrebova   defeats   Zarema Aloeva   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Saidov   defeats   Saidbek Dzharunov   via KO/TKO, Head Kick, Punches   0:40 Round 2 of 2, 5:40 Total Bout Page
Islambek Ashiraliev   defeats   Igor Gamov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jumakhon Isoev   defeats   Shamil Daev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tashbolot Erlan   defeats   Badriddin Yunusov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:50 Round 2 of 2, 6:50 Total Bout Page
Davlatbek Payshambiev   defeats   Dzhavatkhan Murtuzov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shodmon Niyozov   defeats   Navfal Abdumuminov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Arsen Azhiev   defeats   Maxim Golovanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:00 Round 3 of 3, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Ilyosbek Rakhmaov   defeats   Adilbek Uulu Marlen   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maksim Belinskiy   defeats   Sardor Kholov   via Submission, D'arce Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jonibek Kadirov   defeats   Malik Saydulaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page
Daniel Bochkov   defeats   Ilya Chinchikeev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Stalbek Sayitov   defeats   Shomar Shomanazarov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Elmirbek Imankulov   defeats   Daleri Odinazoda   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Raatbek Kambarov   defeats   Zhavokhir Ibrokhimov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sheridin Aksakolov   defeats   Rakhmanbek Uulu Rakhim   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zhumabay Uulu Kurbanbek   defeats   Abdumazhid Aloev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Adlan Beksultanov   defeats   Kaponbek Aralov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:04 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kamchybek Uulu Adilebk   defeats   Akhmed Umakhanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Isakbek Uulu Akzhol   defeats   Sanzhar Karimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shokhrukh Shoumarov   defeats   Khayrullo Baymirzaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zikrulloh Nazrulloe   defeats   Sergey Yudin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sukhrob Chobirov   defeats   Vladimir Orazov   via KO/TKO, Knee   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mekhrubon Davlatov   defeats   Adam Barkinkhoev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vladimir Tsugkiev   defeats   Talasbek Uulu Timur   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Azamat Tamaev   defeats   Abbosbek Omatzhanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Khurshed Khudayarov   defeats   Asatbek Alimbekov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Muhammad Ali Mukhtoraliev   defeats   Alan Muzaev   via KO/TKO, Retirement   5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ramazan Botaev   defeats   Alidzhon Bakhramov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zoir Zoirov   defeats   Bobur Rakhmatov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Manuchekhr Yatimov   defeats   Nurbek Uulu Khusein   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:00 Round 2 of 2, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Shokhrukh Begmatov   defeats   Zhavlonbek Isroilov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abbos Makhammatyuldashev   defeats   Abdurakhim Baboev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ravil Esenov   defeats   Ilkhom Abdullaev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bobochon Aliev   defeats   Khursand Charshamov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Shokhrukh Turgunov   defeats   Akzhigit Maksatbek Uulu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zhanysh Shumkarbek   defeats   Mukhsin Oromov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rustam Samiev   defeats   Davlatnazar Rakhmonov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Elakh Bagashov   defeats   Azamat Sumenov   via Submission, Kimura   1:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Umarali Maripov   defeats   Erkinbek Uulu Bayzhigit   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   5:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Samandor Abdisalamov   defeats   Abrorbek Yusupov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ruslan Uulu Rysmamat   defeats   Shokhzhakhon Obidov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Karimov vs. Omarov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Khoren Gyulnazaryan   defeats   Asim Kasimov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Fotikh Karimov   defeats   Shamil Omarov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Shakhzod Abdurakhmonov   defeats   Amantur Kylychbek uulu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:50 Round 2 of 2, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Koichuman Uulu Tynchykbek   defeats   Vladislav Popov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Islambek Ashiraliev   defeats   Nurbek Zhuraev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maksytbek Uulu Sharzat   defeats   Asadbek Obobokirov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Tukhtamurod Akhadov   defeats   Farid Kholikov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rakhmatullo Badirov   defeats   Syimyk Kulchaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:30 Round 2 of 2, 8:30 Total Bout Page
Marif Mazhidev   defeats   Tilek Altynbek Uulu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bollibek Yakhshiev   defeats   Vladimir Zayakin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:50 Round 2 of 2, 9:50 Total Bout Page
Zhumabay Uulu Kurbanbek   defeats   Zhavokhir Odilov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Mukhammadkhucha Kholov   defeats   Mukhammadali Teshaboev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dzhavatkhan Murtuzov   defeats   Bekzad Ibragimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Amon Marufov   defeats   Eldiyar Abdiev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zafarzhon Ergashev   defeats   Ernis Karabaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Adilet Beigazy   defeats   Vitaliy Pasat   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:50 Round 2 of 2, 8:50 Total Bout Page
Navruzbek Ummatkulov   defeats   Rustam Amanov   via Submission, Armbar   1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Eldar Nurmamedov   defeats   Misha Amiryan   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rinat Mamaev   defeats   Kanybek Uulu Bektursun   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:50 Round 2 of 2, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Mukhamadchon Rakhimov   defeats   Damir Bakhronov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:24 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Yunus Shomurodov   defeats   Suyunbek Uulu Arlen   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aybek Nematila Uulu   defeats   Vladimir Orazov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shokhrukh Turgunov   defeats   Nurmamat Uulu Myktybek   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Beslan Yakhaev   defeats   Aybek Kanybekov   via KO/TKO, Injury   2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Ilya Kharitonov   defeats   Aziretaly Makanbaev   via KO/TKO, Body Kick   0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Atsamaz Dzhioev   defeats   Maksud Rashidov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aleksandr Gorokhov   defeats   Aftandil Mukanbetov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rakhmatullo Rashidov   defeats   Mukhammad Mirzoabdulloev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Alisher Teshaboev   defeats   Sukhrob Nazarov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:45 Round 2 of 2, 7:45 Total Bout Page
Yuldash Babaniyazov   defeats   Shokhrukh Begmatov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:30 Round 2 of 2, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Umarali Maripov   defeats   Shakhbozjon Sattarov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Khikmat Boroniev   defeats   Azimzhan Medetkanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:30 Round 2 of 2, 9:30 Total Bout Page
Ilkhom Abdullaev   defeats   Islom Batirov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Badriddin Yunusov   defeats   Zhavlonbek Isroilov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dilshod Tagoev   defeats   Mukhammadkodir Khaldorov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Melisbek Uuulu Nursultan   defeats   Mansur Kodirov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Degtyarev   defeats   Arsen Azhiev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zhakhongir Shukurov   defeats   Manas Kazakhbaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Asadbek Abdurakhmonov   defeats   Siddik Midaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 2 of 2, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Fayzulla Ummatov   defeats   Khakkhazarovich Mukhammadnazar   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdurashit Uulu Eldar   defeats   Shakzot Abdulaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 2 of 2, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Sherov vs. Alaybek 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nurali Alaybek   defeats   Pulod Sherov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maksim Yakovlev   defeats   Argen Zhumabaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kazbek Salmurzaev   defeats   Shokhrukh Rozikov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Stalbek Sayitov   defeats   Abdumazhid Aloev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Igor Konstantinov   defeats   Maksatbek Uulu Bekbolot   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibragim Magomedov   defeats   Khurshed Nursudzoda   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dzhavidan Ismailov   defeats   Amir Kazybaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gadzhi Omarov   defeats   Shakhzod Soliboev   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shamil Omarov   defeats   Yan Gagulaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Buzurgmekhr Kenchaev   defeats   Kylybek Nurislamov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ibragim Izaev   defeats   Sarvar Khusanboev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Rinat Mamaev   defeats   Daniyar Zholchuev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Maksim Levshin   defeats   Firuz Yusufzoda   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ruslan Uulu Alym   defeats   Temirlan Zalov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Islomjon Abdulkhamidov   defeats   Rasul Saparbaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sultan Nurilaev   defeats   Amon Marufov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Eduard Chibirov   defeats   Salai Uulu Nursaaly   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ramzan Dzaurov   defeats   Daud Shikhariev   via Submission, Kimura   3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Muyasar Mamadrizoev   defeats   Diyorbek Shodimakhmatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Khoren Gyulnazaryan   defeats   Shakhzodjon Azhiev   via Submission, Ground and Pound   0:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Umed Azimov   defeats   David Manukyan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   of 2 Bout Page
David Dzhibilov   defeats   Salim Nursariev   via KO/TKO, Injury   2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Demirov   defeats   Mukhammadsalmon Karomatov   via Submission, Armbar   3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shakhzhakhon Amonov   defeats   Aleksey Ivanov   via Submission, Heel Hook   0:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Talasbek Uulu Timur   defeats   Bunyod Mukhamadmurodov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Alik Snkhchyan   defeats   Akhmed Nazhalov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Amangeldi Musaev   defeats   Islom Mamasaidov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:50 Round 2 of 2, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Khokimchon Azimov   defeats   Erbolsun Erbolsun Narmatov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:47 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shokhrukh Tukhtanazarov   defeats   Bakyt Topchubaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zurab Khatsiev   defeats   Mirlan Asanbekov   via Submission, Armbar   2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khassan Tazbiev   defeats   Ramazan Asilderov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdulkhay Abdukakhorov   defeats   Talgarbek Makanbaev   via Submission, Ninja Choke   1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page
Aziretaly Makanbaev   defeats   Firdavs Sultonmurodov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mirlan Asanbekov   defeats   Mukhammadkhucha Kholov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Eldor Alematov   defeats   Aktan Raev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Tukhtamurod Akhadov   defeats   Nursultan Ayitbaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kanybek Uulu Bektursun   defeats   Shakhboz Ergashev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nekruz Devonaev   defeats   Maratbek Uulu Munarbek   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nurzatbek Kurmanali Uulu   defeats   Shamsiddin Abdisalomov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kylymbek Bakytbek Uulu   defeats   Khalid Khasanbekov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Omurbek Temirov   defeats   Sultan Shokhmukhammadov   via Submission, Ninja Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of the Champions 26 Sunday, February 27, 2022
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Batrazov vs. Doniyorov 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Izatullo Doniyorov   defeats   Nazhmutdin Batrazov   via KO/TKO   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stalbek Sayitov   defeats   Salman Magaramov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Izzatillo Arabboev   defeats   Isakbek Uulu Akzhol   via Submission   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Yuldashev   defeats   Sergey Akinin   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhrom Kukaniev   defeats   Magomed Gadzhiev   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Khasan Gulomov   defeats   Obidjon Rakhimzoda   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed-Tagir Mirzalabagandov   defeats   Zafar Zafarov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Isa Machigov   defeats   Umarali Nuriddinov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oybek Dzhuraev   defeats   Zubaydullo Karimzoda   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ravshan Erkebaev   defeats   Doniyorbek Musulmonov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azamat Akylbekov   defeats   Korgonbay Uulu Atageldi   via Submission, Armbar   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bobur Ibragimov   defeats   Viktor Konovalov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dzhasur Ortikov   defeats   Asadbek Alerbekov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akzhigit Maksatbek Uulu   vs.   Zukhriddin Berdizoda   Ends in a No Contest   3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kubatali Uulu Bayazit   defeats   Mizrob Khudoyori   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page
Saymrod Nuraliev   defeats   Samat Turgunbaev   via Submission, Ninja Choke   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhruz Rakhmatov   defeats   Ibragim Abdulaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shokhrukh Rozikov   defeats   Mamurjon Mirzaboev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Talantbek Uulu Kylymbek   defeats   Magomed Shapiev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farkhod Sokhibnazarov   defeats   Sultan Narynbaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:50 Round 2 of 3, 9:50 Total Bout Page
Nursultan Talantbekov   defeats   Dmitriy Gerasimenko   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:58 Round 2 of 3, 9:58 Total Bout Page
Zarif Azimov   defeats   Zhavokhir Odilov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Lachynbek Abzhalov   defeats   Ulugbek Almardonov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islambek Ashiraliev   defeats   Zhavakhir Khairullaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elmurat Uulu Kursant   defeats   Ibragim Mansurov   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Abdurakhmanov   defeats   Abdurashit Uulu Eldar   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jonibek Kadirov   defeats   Nurlanbek Sadykov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramazan Asilderov   defeats   Bayisbek Dzhumabaev   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Amirkhon Shukurov   defeats   Aminchon Khudoynazarov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Asan Azizov   defeats   Shaiyrbek Kasymov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nadir Khaitov   defeats   Aziretaly Makanbaev   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Yoorbek Turaev   defeats   Maman Uulu Busurmankul   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kabylbek Bakyt uulu   defeats   Abboshon Xafizov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Vladimir Zayakin   defeats   Kyrgyzbay Uulu Kanzharbek   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Azhibay Musabaev   defeats   Shamil Egamnazarov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Dzhavatkhan Murtuzov   defeats   Mukhammad-Ali Usupbekov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dilshod Kubaiev   defeats   Adilet Bolotov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Sayed Safarmamadov   defeats   Sergey Kannarov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Shermukhammad Botirov   defeats   Ibragim Karabazhakov   via Decision   3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mukhammadali Uktamov   defeats   Torobek Uulu Nurzhigit   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Zhanybek Abdivaliev   defeats   Dzhonibek Mirzobaev   via Submission, Armbar   1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Amirov   defeats   Zokhid Saidmurodov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nurali Alaybek   defeats   Jaloliddin Eziev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dair Shakhpazov   defeats   Sadullokh Tursunaliev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniyar Seksenbekov   defeats   Shahboz Rakhmatov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bolotbek Uulu Doolotbek   defeats   Saidakhtam Aminov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed-Murat Mirzabekov   defeats   Aleksandr Karapetyan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erkinbek Uulu Asylbek   defeats   Sufisho Alinazarov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page
Doston Khoshimov   defeats   Maratbek Uulu Munarbek   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Doniyer Toshpolatov   defeats   Emirlan Tattybek Uulu   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Aybek Kanybekov   defeats   Mukhammadsaid Ruziev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kuchkorali uulu Syimyk   defeats   Mushraf Khomidov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Khairulaev   defeats   Viktor Konovalov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Muso Yokubov   defeats   Anvar Magomaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kanybek Uulu Bektursun   defeats   Ramazon Karaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dilshod Zhumayev   defeats   Ilyasbek Zhabaraliev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksatbek Uulu Rysbek   defeats   Kurbonali Rakhimov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Kukaniev vs. Karimov 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fotikh Karimov   defeats   Shakhrom Kukaniev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Kurbanmagomed Mamaev   defeats   Nasir Sherzaliev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ivan Ishkhanov   defeats   Kubad Shaykhov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhi Arslanov   defeats   Nasyrjon Khadzhaev   via Submission, Armbar   2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Magomed Magomedov   defeats   Zubaydullo Karimzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sukhrob Chobirov   defeats   Bayandur Adybaev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:07 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Manuchekhr Karimov   defeats   Bekkhan Umaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Khayriddin Ashurov   defeats   Mirozbek Negmatov   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mukhriddin Kholmatov   defeats   Jamoliddin Ibodov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:40 Round 2 of 2, 8:40 Total Bout Page
Myrzabek Imarali Uulu   defeats   Bakhtiyor Nekkadamov   via Disqualificaton   2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Azizov   defeats   Manas Batyirov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Stalbek Sayitov   defeats   Dilerjon Shavkatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Bekzat Nurbek uulu   defeats   Magomed Isaev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:40 Round 2 of 2, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Ovannes Tsakanyan   defeats   Pansher Sardorov   via Submission, Anaconda Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aybek Kanybekov   defeats   Daler Banorov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aman Myrzabekov   defeats   Shakhboz Akramov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Muslim Madaliev   defeats   Khurshed Yakubchoni   via Submission, Americana   4:40 Round 2 of 2, 9:40 Total Bout Page
Razmik Mkrtchyan   defeats   Magomed Magomedtagirov   via Submission   2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bekhruz Fazliddinov   defeats   Erlan Rakhmanberdiev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Asadbek Askaraliev   defeats   Urmatbek Uulu Beksultan   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   2:50 Round 2 of 2, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Payshambe Payshanbiev   defeats   Nurseyit Kalibekov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Muso Yokubov   defeats   Avtandil Ismailov   via Submission, Armbar   3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Yuldash Babaniyazov   defeats   Umar Safarov   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aktilek Muktarali uulu   defeats   Tokhirjon Uktirbekov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Rustamov   defeats   Rezhepali Baymatov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nizor Sarfarozov   defeats   Bekzhan Abdyzhalil uulu   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ulan Uulu Shatman   defeats   Azizbek Noryitigov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Roman Kovalchuk   defeats   Ibragim Magomedov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Shokhrukh Rozikov   defeats   Khuseyn Khalilov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aziret Kamalov   defeats   Otabek Usmonov   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Usman Bogatyrev   defeats   Sergey Sleptsov   via Submission, Americana   0:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Doston Sharipov   defeats   Firdavs Sultonmurodov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sergey Tolmachev   defeats   Orif Sayfuloev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:40 Round 2 of 2, 7:40 Total Bout Page
Gulomsho Davlatnazarov   defeats   Jumanazar Kodiraliev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Beslan Yakhaev   defeats   Ivan Byankin   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Erbol Talantbek Uulu   defeats   Aktan Maksatbekov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Asan Azizov   defeats   Temurbek Qamidov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mirzobek Mirzoev   defeats   Mirkomil Akmatov   via KO/TKO, Knee   0:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page
Yan Gagulaev   defeats   Izzatillo Arabboev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Asan Toktogulov   defeats   Shukhrat Baiyramov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Makhach Atabekov   defeats   Khondamir Atabekov   via KO/TKO, Body Kick   1:56 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdumazhid Aloev   defeats   Mamurjon Mirzaboev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Azamat Fargiev   defeats   Shamil Egamnazarov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ruslan Radjabov   defeats   Islam Akhiev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Elmirza Meyiliev   defeats   Anvarbek Uulu Kaiyrat   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Khurshidbek Siddikov   defeats   Atabek Tashtanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Salamu Magomedov   defeats   Sergey Sleptsov   via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick   0:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Emil Khalilov   defeats   Abdikhalim ogli Shamsiddin   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page
Timur Bakhteyorov   defeats   Bakyt Uulu Baktybek   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Nematullokh Nabiev   defeats   Mirlan Zholdosbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ibrokhimzhon Tozhimukhammazhov   defeats   Nursultan Talantbekov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   4:35 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Akzhigit Maksatbek Uulu   defeats   Kurbanmagomed Mamaev   via Submission, Armbar   3:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Colosseum MMA: Battle of the Champions 24 Saturday, December 25, 2021
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Tashaev vs. Ganiev 185 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Jamshed Ganiev   defeats   Magomed Tashaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Dilshod Kubaiev   defeats   Ramazon Boboev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:33 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Davlatmand Ziyoratshoev   defeats   Aydamir Magomedov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:40 Round 3 of 3, 13:40 Total Bout Page
Yryskeldi Duysheev   defeats   Murad Asulaev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Shakhriyor Khalimov   defeats   Konstantin Byankin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aleksandr Zhulin   defeats   Khurshed Yusufzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Sharaputdin Ramazanov   defeats   Shukhrat Davlatonzoda   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zikiryo Kholmurodzoda   defeats   Nabi Isaev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Manuchekhr Davlatov   defeats   Ali Zaakaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:06 Round 2 of 2, 9:06 Total Bout Page
Ramazon Khafizzoda   defeats   Imran Baysbekov   via Submission, Kimura   0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Konstantin Besfamilny   defeats   Nurmukhammad Razykov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:00 Round 2 of 2, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Khassan Tazbiev   defeats   Mukhammad Nuralshoev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:37 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jobir Gulmamadov   defeats   Islam Baysurov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Artur Isaev   defeats   Elman Khalilbekov   via Submission, D'arce Choke   1:30 Round 2 of 2, 6:30 Total Bout Page
Nadirkhan Zagidov   defeats   Mukhamedali Arykov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:35 Round 2 of 2, 6:35 Total Bout Page
Timurlan Anarbaev   defeats   Nurullo Khasanzoda   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Jumakhon Isoev   defeats   Akhmed Nazhalov   via Submission, Armbar   2:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khusein Ismailov   defeats   Bekbolsun Rysbekov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Boruvai Arykov   defeats   Abdusattor Shokirov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:05 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daniil Borisov   defeats   Anvar Magomaev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bollibek Yakhshiev   defeats   Nursultan Talantbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Shukhrat Baiyramov   defeats   Baysangur Gaisumov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Manas Batyirov   defeats   Dilshod Oev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Nekkadamov   defeats   Shakhzod Ikramov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Hurshed Domolozhanov   defeats   Mansur Khuseiynov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:20 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aliakbar Sukhbatov   defeats   Chynybek Uulu Abdusalam   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Daler Dodokhonov   defeats   Marat Uulu Sherzat   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:45 Round 2 of 2, 8:45 Total Bout Page
Firdavs Tolibshoev   defeats   Alexey Chetyrev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:34 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Jonmukhammad Sherov   defeats   Bekzod Vakhobov   via KO/TKO, Injury   0:14 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Raatbek Kambarov   defeats   Shakhzod Dilshodzoda   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Rakhmanbek Uulu Rakhim   defeats   Nazri Gulmirov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Orozbek Tashbaev   defeats   Viktor Saveliev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khasanbek Chagaev   defeats   Dovud Nematov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Amirchon Kosimov   defeats   Nuristan Bakytbek uulu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Chakhondgir Sadurov   defeats   Arslan Uulu Timur   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Aleksey Lipchanskiy   defeats   Muhamedemil Kuliev   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:01 Round 2 of 2, 6:01 Total Bout Page
Tigran Keleushev   defeats   Nurlan Talgarbek   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Davri Todzhiddinov   defeats   Aktilek Uulu Abdykary   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:27 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sherbek Orinov   defeats   Mekhriddin Dildorbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Tagaybek Sayfidin Uulu   defeats   Sarvar Sulaimonov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Gulomsho Davlatnazarov   defeats   Sanzhar Doolatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Nematullokh Nabiev   defeats   Sergey Tolmachev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Asan Azizov   defeats   Atabek Tashtanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khabil Magomedov   defeats   Yan Gagulaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Khojiakbar Turgunboev   defeats   Nurbek Dzhamanbalaev   via KO/TKO, Retirement   4:45 Round 2 of 2, 9:45 Total Bout Page
Beslan Yakhaev   defeats   Komron Khalilzoda   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:40 Round 2 of 2, 7:40 Total Bout Page
Sergey Degtyarev   defeats   Chingiz Atabaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ganchibek Shobdulloev   defeats   Sadullokh Tursunaliev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ilman Dulakov   defeats   Sergey Orlov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Ibragim Mansurov   defeats   Anvarbek Uulu Kaiyrat   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Andrey Lipchanskiy   defeats   Shamil Shamshibekov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Sport Complex Luch Moscow, RU Russia Region
Kakaev vs. Kayumov 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sharzod Kayumov   defeats   Abdul-Malik Kakaev   via Submission   4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Hurshed Domolozhanov   defeats   Oleg Burmistrov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Anton Vakunov   defeats   Alaybek Kadyr Uulu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:33 Round 2 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page
Bakhtiyar Semetey Uulu   defeats   Magomedali Zubailov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maruf Munavarov   defeats   Anvar Magomaev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Fathiddin Gulov   defeats   Bekhruz Sultanov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ismail Kelemetov   defeats   Gamzat Idrisov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibragim Islamov   defeats   Tokhirjon Kholov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gamzat Nurmagomedov   defeats   Azat Bagyshbekov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ekhson Kurbonov   defeats   Ulkanbek Shodibekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Khassan Tazbiev   defeats   Baygazy Bakytbek Uulu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farid Shoguniev   defeats   Magomed Magomedov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Doolotbek Nazarbekov   defeats   Farkhod Sokhibnazarov   via Submission, Armbar   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurzhigit Kochkorbay Uulu   defeats   Rakhmon Askarshoi   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Okhunjon Zafar Ogli Umurzokov   defeats   Furkat Sobirov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:07 Round 2 of 2, 6:07 Total Bout Page
Sayod Rustamov   defeats   Kylymbek Bakytbek Uulu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:17 Round 2 of 3, 9:17 Total Bout Page
Tologon Burkanbek Uulu   defeats   Vafobek Farrudbekov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Bekmyrza Aybek Uulu   defeats   Aleksandr Nezbudiy   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilyas Mirzaev   defeats   Roman Anusevich   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aybek Kobenov   defeats   Kayratbek Adambayev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:48 Round 2 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gaziev   defeats   Ruslan Radjabov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomedrasul Gadzhimagomedov   defeats   Zelim Zaurbekov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amanbek Bazarbekov   defeats   Inoyut Saidov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yodgorbek Ismailov   defeats   Batyykhan Makambaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Sanzhar Zakirov   defeats   Doolotaly Chodonov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Buzurgmekhr Kenchaev   defeats   Melis Abdykaar Uulu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khamzali Lashkariev   defeats   Namaz Murzakaliev   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Abdysalam Uulu Myktybek   defeats   Emir Dotmurziev   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Zhulin   defeats   Maruf Chamoliddinov   via KO/TKO, Head Kick   2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page
Dair Shakhpazov   defeats   Azizjon Dzuraev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Umed Dzhumaev   defeats   Eldar Zaynutdigov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erzhigit Kochkorbay Uulu   defeats   Komil Nuraliev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page
Kaibov Koroglu   defeats   Aleksandr Ovanesyan   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amantur Maysalbek Uulu   defeats   Makhmud Komilov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Emil Khalilov   defeats   Nurbolot Kubanychbek Uulu   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khan Khodzhaev   defeats   Rustam Mekhrob   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page
Moscow, RU Russia Region
Batrazov vs. Kayumov 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Sharzod Kayumov   defeats   Nazhmutdin Batrazov   via KO/TKO, Injury   3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gadzhi Gasanov   defeats   Jamshed Ganiev   via Submission   4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khabib Magomedov   defeats   Eduard Tumanyan   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikolay Zolotarev   defeats   Amirbek Ibragimov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Anvar Magomaev   defeats   Dmitriy Savin   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Albert Nasugaev   defeats   Aleksandr Znamininsky   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rustam Machidov   defeats   Jenish Junusov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Safar Akhmadov   vs.   Orozbek Abdirashitbekov   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nurzatbek Kurmanali Uulu   defeats   Akzhigit Arstan Uulu   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Imran Abdiev   defeats   Islom Jumaev   via Submission   4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksim Tsapenko   defeats   Rasulbek Sultanov   via Submission   3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhigitali Bayzakov   defeats   Bahadur Askerzada   via Submission   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maruf Munavarov   defeats   Bakhtiyar Akimov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Vokhidchon Surovov   defeats   Seyitali Balty Uulu   via KO/TKO   3:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erzhigit Kochkorbay Uulu   defeats   Oybek Turdiev   via KO/TKO   3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhriyor Vokhidov   defeats   Jusiley Aydar Uulu   via KO/TKO   1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibragim Islamov   defeats   Aleksandr Litovchenko   via Submission   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Abdulaev   defeats   Maksat Omoshov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sorbon Kamolov   defeats   Anzor Makhmudov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mairbek Yusupov   defeats   Elbrus Batrazov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islombek Karimov   defeats   Bael Abdykamalov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page
Ruslan Radjabov   defeats   Ilhomjon Nematjonov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aktilek Baatyrov   defeats   Durandesh Khasanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Arslanbek Asilbek Uulu   defeats   Furkat Altiboev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bekmyrza Aybek Uulu   defeats   Azizbek Tokhtasinov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erzhan Zhanyshbek uulu   defeats   Utkirbek Buribaev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page
Shokhin Karimov   defeats   Anatoly Dagaev   via Submission, Choke   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maruf Chamoliddinov   defeats   Yusuf Boykobilov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurzhigit Kochkorbay Uulu   defeats   Mansur Khusenov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omurbek Jamshit Uulu   defeats   Faridun Akramov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mayrambek Mamatrasul Uulu   defeats   Pavel Molchanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aybat Daniyar Uulu   defeats   Samandar Akbarshozoda   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Bayaman Jumabaev   defeats   Jafar Rakhmonov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Pulod Sherov   defeats   Mukhriddin Kholmatov   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abror Numanov   defeats   Manas Nurdalda Uulu   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bektur Dzheenbekov   defeats   Sharifjon Mirakov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Izatullo Doniyorov   defeats   Odiljon Kosimov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Jasur Mirzavaliev   defeats   Abduraim Nurali Uulu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Yashaev   defeats   Rifat Gruzdev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Raufjon Merganov   defeats   Salakh Akaev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Musher Bagdasaryan   defeats   Javohir Djalilov   via KO/TKO, Body Kick and Punches   0:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aybek Shakir Uulu   defeats   Shakhzod Ikramov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Marat Abdyrakmanov   defeats   Daniil Semkin   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

  • MMA Mania : Biggest Winners And Losers From UFC 300!
  • MMA Mania : ‘For Anyone That Cares, I’m Good’
  • MMA Mania : UFC 302 Gets Makhachev vs. Poirier, Strickland vs. Costa
  • MMA Mania : UFC 302 Gets Makhachev vs. Poirier, Strickland vs. Poirier
  • Bad Left Hook : Boxing streaming and TV schedule for April 17-20
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 300 post-fight show: Reaction to Pereira’s knockout, Holloway’s insanity, epic night of fights
  • Jits Magazine : Bo Nickal, Kayla Harrison, And More Score Big Submission Wins In UFC 300 Results
  • MMA Mania : What Took So Long To Book Conor Comeback?
  • MMA Junkie : Dana White in awe of Max Holloway's UFC 300 knockout of Justin Gaethje: 'The ultimate holy sh*t moment of all time'
  • MMA Mania : Chandler Reacts To Red Panty Night (With Receipts)
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Israel Adesanya nearly left speechless by Alex Pereira’s UFC 300 knockout win
  • MMA Mania : Sooo ... About Last Night
  • UFC.com : Dana White Announces McGregor-Chandler, Makhachev-Poirier
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 302 officially gets Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier, Sean Strickland vs. Paulo Costa
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 300 post-fight bonuses: Max Holloway gets his $600k bonus for legendary knockout
  • MMAFighting.com : Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier, Sean Strickland’s return set for UFC 302
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 2024 post-fight bonus winners: Inside the numbers
  • MMA Mania : White: McGregor Vs. Chandler Is BOOKED!
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 300 bonuses: Max Holloway gets unthinkable double for $600,000
  • MMAFighting.com : Conor McGregor vs. Michael Chandler finally official for UFC 303