Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Kingdom Professional Fight

Kingdom Professional Fight
  • Name: Kingdom Professional Fight
  • Headquarters: Russia
  • Acronyms: KPF
  • Promotion Links:

KPF Events

Kingdom Professional Fight 8 Saturday, January 20, 2024
Azimut hotel Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Abdullayev vs. Litko 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Salimjon Abdullayev   defeats   Mikhail Litko   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   4:28 Round 2 of 3, 9:28 Total Bout Page
Rabadan Magomedov   defeats   Arseniy Azamat   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   4:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khamidullo Usmonov   defeats   Maksim Cherstvoy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:00 Round 3 of 3, 13:00 Total Bout Page
Ivan Mikheev   defeats   Doolotbek Nazarbekov   via Submission, Armbar   2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kurban Zaynukov   defeats   Assylbek Khaitov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:18 Round 2 of 3, 8:18 Total Bout Page
Alisher Asamov   defeats   Viktor Nikiforov   via Submission   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladlen Zhelezov   defeats   Nozimchon Shodiev   via Submission, Armbar   1:12 Round 2 of 3, 6:12 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Lyalin   defeats   Igor Ivanov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vugar Sardarov   defeats   Komoldin Solijonov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 7 Saturday, September 09, 2023
MTS Live Hall Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Akhmedov vs. Podkovalnikov 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Nikita Podkovalnikov   defeats   Umedjon Akhmedov   via KO/TKO   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ramazan Gairbekov   defeats   Aziretaly Jumabek Uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Evgeny Myakinkin   defeats   Ivan Kulakov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Egorov   defeats   Alisher Asamov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maxim Fedorov   defeats   Arstanbek Zulumov   via Submission   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Zelenskiy   defeats   Abuzar Israil uulu   via KO/TKO   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Matvey Kondratyev   defeats   Belek Aytikul Uulu   via Submission   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islambek Akbarali Uulu   defeats   Mikhail Litko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Vladimir Huseynov   defeats   Mukhammad Aliev   via Submission   3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mederbek Kubanychbekov   defeats   Ivan Babeykin   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 2 of 3, 6:10 Total Bout Page
Abdulkasim Makhmudov   defeats   Viktor Pronin   via Submission   2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 6 Friday, April 21, 2023
Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Orlov vs. Muminov 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Oyatullo Muminov   defeats   Valentin Orlov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Raul Tukhugov   defeats   Arsen Martynov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bekmyrza Aybek Uulu   defeats   Vugar Sardarov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Evgeniy Galochkin   defeats   Vladislav Orlov   via KO/TKO   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Poyarkov   defeats   Jonibek Khursanov   via Submission, Banana Split   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikita Brusnikin   defeats   Abdulaziz Tursunov   via KO/TKO, Retirement   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladislav Vaygel   defeats   Aleksandr Egorov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Malik Kazakov   defeats   Shovaa Khovalyg   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mikhail Litko   defeats   Maksat Mamatzhan uulu   via Submission, Armbar   1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page
Akhmed Akhyadov   defeats   Azizulo Dzhuraev   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 5 Saturday, January 21, 2023
KSK Tinkoff Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Shulepov vs. Nurmamat 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Vyacheslav Shulepov   defeats   Bayaman Nurmamat   via Submission   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Kolikov   defeats   Aman Abdraymov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ramazan Gairbekov   defeats   Dilshod Kubaiev   via Submission   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rabadan Magomedov   defeats   Vyacheslav Samsel   via Submission   1:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adylbek Moldakun Uulu   defeats   Makhmud Akimov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alisher Asamov   defeats   Roman Andrenko   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Tomskikh   defeats   Andrey Petryshyn   via Submission   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Bulguchev   defeats   Nikita Mikhailov   via Submission   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dzheor Dzgoev   defeats   Artur Kurbanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Shelpyakov   defeats   Amangeldi Musaev   via Submission   1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farkhad Ismatulloev   defeats   Shaxboz Yujakov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 5 Saturday, September 10, 2022
M-1 Arena Saint Petersburg, RU
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 7 Saturday, December 11, 2021
Grand Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Gairbekov vs. Nurmamat Uulu 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ramazan Gairbekov   defeats   Tilek Nurmamat Uulu   via KO/TKO, Elbow   2:02 Round 2 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page
Karina Vasilenko   defeats   Sevara Abdulaeva   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Valeri Rybakov   defeats   Amirjon Gafurov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Irakli Kuchukhidze   defeats   Magomed Magomedov   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage   5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Valeriy Vishnyakov   defeats   Aybek Shakir Uulu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nikita Prikhodko   defeats   Aybek Orozali Uulu   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mikhail Egorov   defeats   Alisher Asamov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ilya Kolikov   defeats   Srazhidin Medzhidov   via Submission, Armbar   1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page
Imomadkhan Iskhakov   defeats   Umed Shogulomov   via KO/TKO   3:23 Round 2 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 6 Saturday, September 04, 2021
Hotel Azimut lermontovsky Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Lightweight Title Fight Abdraymov vs. Kurbatov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aman Abdraymov   defeats   Andrey Kurbatov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page
Nikolay Chernyshev   defeats   Rizkiddin Asadov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Mutalimov   defeats   Kishvar Khudoyerov   via Submission, Brabo Choke   2:16 Round 3 of 3, 12:16 Total Bout Page
Askerkhan Abdulvagabov   defeats   Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu   via Submission, Shoulder Choke   0:42 Round 3 of 3, 10:42 Total Bout Page
Anvar Abdullaev   defeats   Alexey Novikov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gairbek Dalgatov   defeats   Ramesh Morozov   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oyatullo Muminov   defeats   Artiom Ostryakov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Leonard Akhmetov   defeats   Jonibek Khursanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pavel Zaytsev   defeats   Maksim Nikolaenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Abdugalim Nuritdinov   defeats   Soyibzhon Abdunazarov   via Submission, Kneebar   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 5 Saturday, April 10, 2021
Great Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Bantamweight Title Fight Abuev vs. Cherkashin 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rizvan Abuev   defeats   Ilya Cherkashin   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:01 Round 3 of 3, 14:01 Total Bout Page
Muboriz Umarov   defeats   Aleksandr Shvabskiy   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:29 Round 2 of 3, 9:29 Total Bout Page
Andrey Kurbatov   defeats   Umar Vitargov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Bagavutdinov   defeats   Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anatoly Makarkin   defeats   Aleksandr Ivaschenko   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:12 Round 3 of 3, 14:12 Total Bout Page
Anna Skornyakova   defeats   Aza Dzherieva   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:43 Round 2 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page
Zhasurbek Sobirov   defeats   Kurbonali Safoilov   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Dvortsov   defeats   Ulutbek Biymyrzaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:21 Round 2 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page
Daniil Egorov   defeats   Ganisher Juraev   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askerkhan Abdulvagabov   defeats   Turusbek Akbarali Uulu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksudjon Kadirov   defeats   Ivan Aleksandrov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 5 Saturday, November 14, 2020
Saint Petersburg, RU
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 4 Saturday, July 18, 2020
Great Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Kurbatov vs. Saparov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Grappling)   Jeff Monson  defeats  Aleksey Molchakov via Submission, North-south Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page
Andrey Kurbatov   defeats   Arman Saparov   via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Yakovenko   defeats   Fakhriddin Zhumanazarov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rada Kibireva   defeats   Polina Petrova   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page
(Kickboxing)   Denis Potemkin  defeats  Ilya Ketov via KO/TKO   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Khalil Khalilzade   defeats   Shakhboz Mirzoev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Srazhidin Medzhidov   defeats   Duyshenbek Kokonov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:34 Round 3 of 3, 12:34 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Samonov   defeats   Pavel Burlutsky   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 3 Saturday, August 24, 2019
Grand Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Welterweight Title Fight Bayramov vs. Aryshev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dmitriy Aryshev   defeats   Erziman Bayramov   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   4:48 Round 2 of 3, 9:48 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Trutnev   defeats   Shair Bolotbek   via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage   3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page
Vadim Khabibov   defeats   Farrukh Karomatov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Abdulaev   defeats   Marat Suyundukov   via KO/TKO, Punch   3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daston Karimov   defeats   Vladislav Kyssa   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Magomedzagid Nabiev   defeats   Amirjon Gafurov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov   defeats   Mukhammad Makhsumov   via KO/TKO, Tapout   4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Irakli Kuchukhidze   defeats   Alexander Khmara   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page
Muboriz Umarov   defeats   Ramesh Morozov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:05 Round 2 of 3, 8:05 Total Bout Page
Nursultan Bekmamatov   defeats   Valentin Orlov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page
Sanjarbek Babayev   defeats   Zhanishbek Kazybekov   via Submission, Triangle   1:55 Round 2 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection 2 Saturday, November 24, 2018
Grand Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Butenko vs. Isaev 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zaur Isaev   defeats   Alexander Butenko   via KO/TKO   3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rizvan Abuev   defeats   Argen Maratbek Uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Firdavs Khasanov   defeats   Sanjarbek Babayev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sergey Andreev   defeats   Andrey Kurbatov   via KO/TKO   1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Erastov   defeats   Anton Polovinkin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page
Mikhail Shletkin   defeats   Bektursun Kaipnazar uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Azamat Zhumanazarov   defeats   Musa Azizov   via KO/TKO   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Firdavs Khasanov   defeats   Valentin Orlov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Sanjarbek Babayev   defeats   Denis Ignatiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight: Selection Saturday, July 07, 2018
Grand Restaurant Qin Moscow, RU Russia Region
Emilbekov vs. Makhmudov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhyrgalbek Emilbekov   defeats   Malik Makhmudov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Saipulaev   defeats   Sardor Gafurov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Artem Tarasov   defeats   Kirill Bushev   via Submission   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aleksandr Shvabskiy   defeats   Sergey Shargalin   via KO/TKO   1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page
Said Gadzhiev   defeats   Ivan Ionichev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fayzullo Muminov   defeats   Anatoliy Skornyakov   via Submission   1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Murtazali Magomedov   defeats   Raul Tukhugov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Danil Vaganov   vs.   Aman Abdraymov   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aznaur Sabanov   defeats   Ali Zhabrailovich Gadzhiev   via Submission   2:00 Round 3 of 3, 12:00 Total Bout Page
Kurbanali Isabekov   defeats   Vladislav Bezobrazov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Gadzhimurad Purtiev   defeats   Movlon Sobirov   via Submission   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anton Polovinkin   defeats   Vladislav Kan   via Submission   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 4 Saturday, March 17, 2018
Grand Restaurant Qin Moscow, RU Russia Region
Featherweight Title Fight Etezov vs. Aliev 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Artur Aliev   defeats   Domash Etezov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Argen Maratbek Uulu   defeats   Valentin Orlov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ilya Kosnyrev   vs.   Denis Ignatiev   Ends in a Draw   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Zhyrgalbek Emilbekov   defeats   Vladimir Burlakov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Malik Makhmudov   defeats   Taalaibek Gaparov   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Firdavs Khasanov   defeats   Aleksandr Yakovenko   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Stanislav Beshlev   defeats   Muhammad Shukur Khojaev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage   4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Andrey Kurbatov   defeats   Vasily Kudryavtsev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov   defeats   Nikolay Chernyshev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rashid Batakaev   defeats   Sergey Ivanov   via Submission, Toe Hold   1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ilya Erastov   defeats   Sharap Osmanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 3 Saturday, November 25, 2017
Grand Restaurant Qin Moscow, RU Russia Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Umalatov vs. Chkhvirkia 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Islam Umalatov   defeats   Irakli Chkhvirkia   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erziman Bayramov   defeats   Makrem Ben Abdalaj   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bektursun Turdaliev   defeats   Vladimir Osipov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Vasily Kudryavtsev   defeats   Mikhail Depta   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page
Vladislav Zelikov   defeats   Fayzullo Muminov   via KO/TKO, Injury   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Olga Vlasova   defeats   Viktoriya Derevyagina   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Felix Balaev   defeats   Bekmamat Abdibaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Aleksandr Yakovenko   defeats   Ilhom Aliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Saipulaev   defeats   Edvin Arustamyan   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Valentin Orlov   defeats   Avliyohon Hamidov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Artur Aliev   defeats   Gabriel Marichev   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 2 Saturday, July 22, 2017
Qin Restaurant Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Umalatov vs. Mamazhanov 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Islam Umalatov   defeats   Daniyar Mamazhanov   via KO/TKO, Punch   2:32 Round 2 of 3, 7:32 Total Bout Page
Bektursun Turdaliev   defeats   Erziman Bayramov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Domash Etezov   defeats   Manas Nurbekov   via Submission, Armbar   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Egor Belonoshko   defeats   Farogidin Karimov   via Submission, Armbar   0:54 Round 2 of 3, 5:54 Total Bout Page
Avliyohon Hamidov   defeats   Oleg Krygin   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page
Malik Makhmudov   defeats   Aleksey Muchkin   via Submission, Brabo Choke   1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Denis Ignatiev   defeats   Sardor Yuldashiev   via Submission, Armbar   4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Magomed Sheikhov   defeats   Khizrali Tokhtaliev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vladimir Osipov   defeats   Muslim Bakarov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:38 Round 3 of 3, 11:38 Total Bout Page
Muboriz Umarov   defeats   Nikolay Komnatnym   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:07 Round 2 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page
Anton Danilov   defeats   Denis Shumilin   via Submission, Armbar   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sanjarbek Babayev   defeats   Burkanbek Keldibekov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Kingdom Professional Fight 1 Thursday, May 11, 2017
Leningrad Youth Palace Leningradskaya oblast, RU Russia Region
Guchmazov vs. Ben Abdalaj 170 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Khristofor Guchmazov   defeats   Makrem Ben Abdalaj   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oleg Aduchiev   defeats   Magomed Yusupov   via Submission, Armbar   3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page
Gusein Esenbaev   defeats   Maksim Polevoy   via Submission, Choke   3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Domash Etezov   defeats   Roman Astashov   via Submission   3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Marat Tagirov   defeats   Alexander Smirnov   via Submission, Armbar   3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Valentin Orlov   vs.   Avliyohon Hamidov   Ends in a Draw, Draw   3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Malik Makhmudov   defeats   Daniyar Ismailov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erziman Bayramov   defeats   Alexander Dzyubiy   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Oleg Aduchiev   defeats   Marat Tagirov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:33 Round 2 of 2, 7:33 Total Bout Page
Gusein Esenbaev   defeats   Domash Etezov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Khalibekov   defeats   Nizamuddin Kurbanov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page

  • Middle Easy : Virna Jandiroba Submits Amanda Lemos with Slick Second-Round Armbar – UFC Vegas 94 Results (Highlights)
  • MMAFighting.com : Paul vs. Perry results: Julio Cesar Chavez Jr wins lackluster decision over Uriah Hall
  • MMAFighting.com : Jake Paul vs. Mike Perry live stream watch party now
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! Hall Mounts Late Comeback, Drops Decision To Chavez Jr
  • Bad Left Hook : Julio Cesar Chavez Jr beats Uriah Hall, eyes potential Jake Paul fight
  • MMAFighting.com : Nick Diaz vs. Vicente Luque scrapped from UFC Abu Dhabi, new co-main event announced
  • MMA Junkie : Nick Diaz vs. Vicente Luque off UFC Abu Dhabi due to 'travel issue'; Shara Bullet added as co-main
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Bruno Silva uppercut send Cody Durden’s mouthpiece flying in UFC Vegas 94 knockout
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! Silva Delivers Massive Uppercut TKO
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 60 video: Dooho Choi painfully cracks Bill Algeo for first win since 2016
  • Bad Left Hook : Jake Paul vs Mike Perry: Live updates and results NOW!
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 60 video: Hyder Amil finishes Jeong Yeong Lee storm of punches in 65 seconds
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! Amil’s 38-Punch Combo Leads To Standing KO
  • MMAFighting.com : Watch Hyder Amil score ridiculous knockout after barrage of unanswered punches at UFC Vegas 94
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 60 video: Hear from each winner, guest fighters backstage
  • MMA Junkie : UFC on ESPN 60: Official scorecards from Las Vegas
  • MMA Mania : Highlights! ‘Golden Hulk’ Sparks Paul Vs. Perry With Nasty KO
  • MMAFighting.com : Jake Paul vs. Mike Perry live stream online now
  • MMA Junkie : Fanatics Sportsbook Promo | Bet & Get Up to $1000 for Paul vs Perry, British Open, MLB
  • MMA Mania : When Will Paul, Perry Make Their Official Walks?