Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Formula Fight Championship
- Name: Formula Fight Championship
- Headquarters: Moscow, Russia
- Acronyms: FFC
FFC Events
Formula Fight Championship 5
Friday, April 22, 2016
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Movlid Khaybulaev defeats Aleksandr Panasyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Paata Tsxapelia defeats Vytautas Sadauskas via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jahongir Saidjamolov defeats Evgeny Aksenov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Magomedov defeats Nizambek Yisakov via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 2 of 2, 6:38 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Krasnikov defeats Izat Khatamov via Submission, Armbar | 4:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mekan Tommyev defeats Aleksandr Azovskiy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Formula Fight Championship 4
Wednesday, April 06, 2016
Zelenograd, Moscow
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Egorov defeats Aibek Bolotbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmed Khatukhov defeats Farid Naumov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Gontarev vs. Dmitriy Aryshev Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Voytyuk defeats Alexandr Torokhov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islam Maksudov defeats Arsen Abdulapitov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:20 Round 2 of 2, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Naumov defeats Mikhail Gogitidze via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Formula Fight Championship 3
Friday, April 01, 2016
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anton Ilyin defeats Artem Krykov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Akhmed Khatukhov defeats Zhinus Uulu via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Katkov defeats Murad Gadzhimetov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 2 of 2, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Anvar Abdulov defeats Sergey Akinin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:17 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Abdurakhmanov defeats Filip Narizhniy via Submission, Armbar | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Gadzhibekov defeats Anton Andreev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Ponomarenko defeats Roman Rustamov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nizambek Abdrashitov defeats Abakar Aliev via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Kutafin defeats Ruslan Rustamov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Tkachenko defeats Maxim Anikin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Sankov defeats Akhmed Mirzaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:06 Round 2 of 2, 6:06 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Maksudov defeats Oleg Rudin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Formula Fight Championship 2
Monday, March 21, 2016
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vitaliy Li defeats Mark Fil via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Magomedov defeats Khasan Umarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:58 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nurzaman Eshbaev defeats Vadim Tropin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maxim Katkov defeats Viktor Aleksenchev via Submission, Armbar | 1:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Salambek Shemelev defeats Aleksey Aleksahin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Abdusamidov defeats Karen Avokov via Submission, North-south Choke | 3:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Magomedov defeats Marat Saadulaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
Formula Fight Championship 1
Saturday, November 21, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aliyar Sarkerov defeats Sabir uulu Talanbek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timur Magomedov defeats Kubanychbek Toktomuratov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
Daud Shaikhaev defeats Mirlan Oktyabrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bayzakov Zharkynbek defeats Rasim Adilov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Tropinin defeats Nurzaman Eshbaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Uliana Panasyuk defeats Svetlana Arapova via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Slivnoy defeats Emir Isakov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elman Shakhramanov defeats Aleksandr Petrov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Zamirbek Toktobaev defeats Jean Michel Mbok via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |