Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

Integra Fighting Championship

Integra Fighting Championship
  • Name: Integra Fighting Championship
  • Headquarters: Germany
  • Acronyms: IFC
  • Also Known As: Integra FC
  • Promotion Links:

IFC Events

Integra FC 17 Saturday, November 04, 2023
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Integra FC 16 Saturday, November 05, 2022
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
154 lbs Title Fight Kalashnikov vs. Mpamis 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
(Modified MMA)   Maksim Kalashnikov  defeats  Pavlos Mpamis via KO/TKO, Punch   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Berat Aliu  defeats  Domitros Vordonarakis via KO/TKO, Punches   2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Anatolie Gafin  defeats  Giorgi Natobaidze via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Tsotne Sultanishvili  defeats  Arthur Lier via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Mavlud Tupiev  defeats  Vitaly Yakovenko via KO/TKO, Punch   2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page
Amirjon Gafurov   defeats   Sergiu Gherciu   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Giorgi Aptsiauri   defeats   Mokhammed Osman   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Jaroslav Lier  defeats  Giannis Tsoukalas via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Donald Ćosic   defeats   Gurami Zviadadze   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Milan Heck  defeats  Raphael Steinbacher via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Emir-Can Al   defeats   Julius Volz   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Vahap Imrek  defeats  Astrit Berisha via KO/TKO, Punch   0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elberd Sigauri   defeats   Arslan Anwar   via Decision, Majority   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Dejan Milic  defeats  Likunde Dekudi via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
(Modified MMA)   Yazib Bounab  defeats  Onur Peker via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Ser Delawari   defeats   Cedric Kannenberg   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 15 Saturday, November 06, 2021
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich, Rhineland-Palatinate Europe Western Region
Ćosic vs. Fedianov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Donald Ćosic   defeats   Sergei Fedianov   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   3:13 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page
Levy Carriel   defeats   Thorsten Jakobs   via KO/TKO, Left Hook   0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sergei Pokasov   defeats   Robin Gillebaard   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eduardo Santana   defeats   Omar Borchashvili   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Scott Heathcote   defeats   Elberd Sigauri   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Rafel Movsesian   defeats   Frederico Granato   via N/A   of 3 Bout Page
Alexandros Ntzanidis   defeats   Konstantin Kusminych   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Pascha Ali   defeats   Orcun Sefik   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Robin Gillebaard   defeats   Ivan Baltemirov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Sergei Pokasov   defeats   Ramazan Dakuev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Integra FC 15 Saturday, April 04, 2020
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP
Integra FC 14 Saturday, November 16, 2019
Arena Trier Trier, RP Europe Western Region
Lau vs. Neferanović 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Robert Lau   defeats   Vlado Neferanović   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Armen Stepanyan   defeats   Vugar Bakhshiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Davletmurzaev   defeats   Bawar Azad   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Davlet Karataev   defeats   Islam Madarov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Mubariz Sabiullah   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Issa Isakov   defeats   Anatoly Makarkin   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bawar Azad   defeats   Celil Üstün   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Rasul Davletmurzaev   defeats   Uzair Ansari   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Madarov   defeats   Cagri Ucar   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Davlet Karataev   defeats   Ayman Belhadj   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Integra FC 13 Saturday, October 05, 2019
Saarlandhalle Saarbrücken, SL Europe Western Region
Featherweight Title Fight Ludet vs. Salaev 146 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Pierre Ludet   defeats   Shakhpur Salaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
José Vieira Teixeira   defeats   Said Eidi   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Francesco Bocca   defeats   Stephen Hazizowic   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:50 Round 3 of 3, 13:50 Total Bout Page
Gogi Rodonaia   defeats   Imran Kahraman   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dzhambulat Kulbuschev   defeats   Djiby Diagne   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Thorsten Jakobs   defeats   Oleg Bernc   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:07 Round 2 of 3, 9:07 Total Bout Page
Altin Zenuni   defeats   Damian Kranz   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Imran Kahraman   defeats   Jakob Jackowski   via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut)   3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Gogi Rodonaia   defeats   Cihan Kaplan   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Francesco Bocca   defeats   Avtandil Gachechiladze   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Stephen Hazizowic   defeats   Yunus Emre Sahbaz   via Submission, Armbar   1:24 Round 3 of 3, 11:24 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 12 Saturday, April 13, 2019
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Lau vs. Nsue 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Robert Lau   defeats   Felipe Nsue   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Vugar Bakhshiev   defeats   Tobias Huber   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Lucas Tenório   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eugen Black-Dell   defeats   Sergio Hidalgo   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page
(Custom Rules)   Berat Aliu  defeats  Yannis Ladjal via KO/TKO, Punches   2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page
Abdurashid Ataev   defeats   Djibril Dulatov   via Submission, Kimura   3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Dulatov   defeats   Firdavs Khasanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Cagri Ucar   defeats   Basnakaev Iskhan   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Raul Lemberanskij   defeats   Timur Bagljarov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Ismail Cimen   defeats   Philipp Muller   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Denis Basnakaev   defeats   Mohammad Makraou   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Katharina Dalisda   defeats   Nathalie Wetstein   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Magomed Schuaipov   defeats   Igor Nedoboy   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Djibril Dulatov   defeats   Zabiullah Mubarez   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 11 Saturday, November 10, 2018
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Flyweight Title Fight Ludet vs. Gutzwiller 126 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Pierre Ludet   defeats   Frederico Gutzwiller   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:31 Round 3 of 3, 12:31 Total Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Savo Lazić   via Submission, Armbar   2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page
Shamil Banukayev   defeats   Igor Nedoboy   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:26 Round 2 of 2, 9:26 Total Bout Page
Ibrahim Cholo   defeats   Jordan Beljic   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Mikheil Meskhi   defeats   Anatoliy Adzhamyan   via Submission, Heel Hook   2:06 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Vugar Bakhshiev   defeats   Aleksandar Terzić   via Submission, Heel Hook   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Dulatov   defeats   Shabab Karari   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Hassan Shaaban   defeats   Islam Madarov   via Decision   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Kaloï Weltz   defeats   Damian Kranz   via Submission, Armbar   3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Igor Nedoboy   defeats   Hamlet Markosyan   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Ibrahim Cholo   defeats   Ioseb Tabeshadze   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:12 Round 2 of 2, 5:12 Total Bout Page
Jordan Beljic   defeats   Thorsten Jakobs   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Mikheil Meskhi   defeats   Oleg Bernc   via Submission, Heel Hook   1:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Anatoliy Adzhamyan   defeats   Djibril Dulatov   via Submission, Triangle Armbar   2:59 Round 2 of 2, 5:59 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 10 Saturday, September 01, 2018
Saarlandhalle Saarbrücken, SL Europe Western Region
Malsagov vs. Huber 150 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Tobias Huber   defeats   Rasul Malsagov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page
Mraz Avdoyan   defeats   Christoph Eckerle   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   0:52 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daniel Adler   defeats   Luis Jung   via Decision, After Extra Round   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Mohammad Makraou   defeats   Denis Basnakaev   via Decision, After Extra Round   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zafar Mohsen   defeats   Yasin Bodinka   via KO/TKO   0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Thorsten Jakobs   defeats   Djibril Dulatov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page
Islam Dadaev   defeats   Zakaria Mekadmi   via Decision   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tamerlan Dulatov   defeats   Jan Roth   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:34 Round 2 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page
Hassan Shaaban   defeats   Basnakaev Iskhan   via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke   1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page
Denis Basnakaev   defeats   Ian Odin Krause   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Mohammad Makraou   defeats   Ilja Cistjakov   via Decision, After Extra Round   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Luis Jung   defeats   Robin Jean Philippe   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Daniel Adler   defeats   Oleg Bäder   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:45 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Christoph Eckerle   defeats   Nieko Rietz   via Decision   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 9 Saturday, May 05, 2018
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Tyulparov vs. Lau 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Robert Lau   defeats   Artur Tyulparov   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pierre Ludet   defeats   Mohamed Majid   via Submission, Armbar   0:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page
Diana Filipa   defeats   Lucie Bertaud   via Submission, Armbar   4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zdenek Polivka   defeats   Vardan Melikyan   via KO/TKO, Punches   3:21 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Dima Chumburidze   defeats   Petr Kubík   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Zafar Mohsen   defeats   Djibril Dulatov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Thorsten Jakobs   defeats   Emilio Mazzei   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   3:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anatoliy Adzhamyan   defeats   Jirka Němeček   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vardan Melikyan   defeats   Bakhram Sultanov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Zdenek Polivka   defeats   Cedric Koung   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:50 Round 2 of 2, 4:50 Total Bout Page
Dima Chumburidze   defeats   Yasin Bodinka   via KO/TKO   1:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Petr Kubík   defeats   Sanzhar Tenelbayev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:14 Round 2 of 2, 4:14 Total Bout Page
Djibril Dulatov   defeats   Gracjan Golebiowski   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Zafar Mohsen   defeats   Daniel Solaja   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 8 Saturday, November 04, 2017
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Popov vs. Lau 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Robert Lau   defeats   Alexander Popov   via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eugen Black-Dell   defeats   Valentin Kryzhanovsky   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Dalibor Zetko   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Faila   defeats   Rasul Malsagov   via Submission, Triangle Choke / Armbar   1:20 Round 3 of 3, 11:20 Total Bout Page
Nawid Behnawa   defeats   Milos Soldo   via Submission, Triangle Choke   4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abubakar Sabirov   defeats   Igor Nedoboy   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Dulatov   defeats   Khurshed Kakhorov   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Pierre Ludet   defeats   Zakaria Mekadmi   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Thorsten Jakobs   defeats   Jaroslav Kunc   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abubakar Sabirov   defeats   Louison Prauthois   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Islam Dulatov   defeats   Iraskha Khizriev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Khurshed Kakhorov   defeats   Anatoliy Adzhamyan   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Zakaria Mekadmi   defeats   Shawn Marcos da Silva   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Pierre Ludet   defeats   Denis Basnakaev   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 7 Saturday, May 06, 2017
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Light Heavyweight Title Fight Defort vs. Jung 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dawid Defort   defeats   Luis Jung   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Issa Isakov   defeats   Patrick Lacuska   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Wladimir Holodenko   via Submission, Triangle Choke   3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Robert Lau   defeats   Igor Kantar   via KO/TKO, Knee   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Vugar Bakhshiev   defeats   Dejan Radulovic   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mark Faila   defeats   Oemer Cankardesler   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   1:50 Round 3 of 3, 11:50 Total Bout Page
Thorsten Jakobs   defeats   Slobodan Vukić   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Danijel Kokora   defeats   Gordan Zoric   via Submission, Armbar   0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dawid Defort   defeats   Alexander Popov   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Luis Jung   defeats   Ciprian Theodorus   via KO/TKO, Injury   1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Issa Isakov   defeats   Zdenek Polivka   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Patrick Lacuska   defeats   Abdurashka Gadjev   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Drago Biljaka   via Submission, Armbar   1:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Wladimir Holodenko   defeats   Jirka Němeček   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 6 Saturday, November 05, 2016
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Younesi vs. Kosman 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Szymon Kosman   defeats   Saeed Younesi   via KO/TKO   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eugen Black-Dell   defeats   Amir Khlili   via KO/TKO   3:22 Round 2 of 2, 8:22 Total Bout Page
Tobias Mutschler   defeats   Khalid Dzhamaluev   via Submission, Armbar   1:25 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Edris Rafigh   defeats   Muhammed Hussein   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
John Isac   defeats   Gerard Hergott   via KO/TKO, Retirement   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Endrit Emini   defeats   Tony Sipos   via Submission, Armbar   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eugen Black-Dell   defeats   Lema Aslambekov   via KO/TKO   0:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Amir Khlili   defeats   Erich Waidmann   via KO/TKO   0:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Iraskha Khizriev   defeats   Anatoliy Adzhamyan   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Tobias Mutschler   defeats   Khalid Dzhamaluev   via Submission, Armbar   2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mark Faila   defeats   Islam Dulatov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Edris Rafigh   defeats   Muhammed Hussein   via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Noah Gugnon   defeats   Marco Wowra   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 5 Saturday, May 28, 2016
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Lau vs. Schlatter 194 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Robert Lau   defeats   Maximilien Schlatter   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Gerard Hergott   via KO/TKO, Punch   0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Eugen Black-Dell   defeats   Egzon Kryeziu   via KO/TKO, Punches   4:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
John Isac   defeats   Maëlan Cama   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Quentin Duponnois   defeats   Mark Faila   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akbarjon Saidov   defeats   Matthieu Kwiecien   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page
Alisher Abdulloev   defeats   Khalid Ahmadov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tony Sipos   defeats   Mickael Pezzetta   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page
Tufan Rahmani   defeats   Fabian Princiotto   via KO/TKO, Punches   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rasul Malsagov   defeats   Andri Ramanjato   via Submission, Armbar   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Slawomir Litwin   defeats   Sascha Draeger   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibrahim Arsanukaev   defeats   Kevin Paulus   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:50 Round 2 of 3, 3:50 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 4 Saturday, November 14, 2015
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Pikula vs. Ovsjannikov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Damian Pikula   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Jordan Beljic   defeats   John Isac   via Submission, Armbar   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sascha Ernst   defeats   Andrei Grassmann   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Robert Lau   defeats   Szymon Kosman   via KO/TKO   1:25 Round 2 of 2, 6:25 Total Bout Page
Rasul Malsagov   defeats   Kamil Stępień   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Eugen Black-Dell   defeats   Wojciech Piordas   via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage   1:16 Round 2 of 2, 6:16 Total Bout Page
Denis Górniak   defeats   Andreas Dreher   via Submission   1:40 Round 2 of 2, 6:40 Total Bout Page
Shamil Banukayev   defeats   Magomed Magomedov   via Submission, Armbar   1:36 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Anatoliy Adzhamyan   defeats   Tobias Mutschler   via Decision, Split   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Shamil Umaev   defeats   Gerard Hergott   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:36 Round 2 of 2, 7:36 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 3 Saturday, July 11, 2015
Eventum Wittlich Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Lau vs. Tavares 198 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Robert Lau   defeats   Paulo Tavares   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Michael Ovsjannikov   defeats   Jordan Beljic   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   2:42 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Marius Schaefer   defeats   Matthieu Kwiecien   via KO/TKO   1:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
John Isac   defeats   Egzon Kryeziu   via KO/TKO   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anatoliy Adzhamyan   defeats   Sergej Fust   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Patrick Lacuska   defeats   Alexander Lautwein   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 2 Bout Page
Marcin Lysiak   defeats   Kevin Delahaye   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Mark Faila   defeats   Cerdric Badia   via Submission, Rear Naked Choke   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Daniel Marx   defeats   Eugen Black-Dell   via Decision, Split   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Igor Krivenko   defeats   Patrick Strittmatter   via Submission, Kimura   Round 1 of 2 Bout Page
Maciej Gąsiorek   defeats   Frank Janowskyj   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Integra FC 2 Saturday, November 29, 2014
Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region
Integra FC 1 Saturday, June 14, 2014
Wittlich-Land, RP Europe Western Region

  • Middle Easy : Jorge Masvidal Accuses Conor McGregor of PED Use Ahead of UFC 303 Return: ‘He’s Out of His Mind’
  • MMA Junkie : 'Eagle is landed': Khabib Nurmagomedov returns to corner Islam Makhachev at UFC 302
  • MMA Mania : ‘Diamond’s’ Kryptonite? Khabib Confirmed Back At UFC 302
  • MMA Junkie : Ilia Topuria on how Sean O'Malley fight would go: 'I can do with him whatever I want'
  • MMAFighting.com : Khabib Nurmagomedov will serve as cornerman for Islam Makhachev at UFC 302
  • UFC.com : This Week On UFC FIGHT PASS | May 27, 2024 - June 2, 2024
  • MMA Mania : ‘Everything Fell Apart’ For Volkanovski
  • MMAFighting.com : Talita Bernardo vs. Olga Rubin title fight headlines Invicta FC’s return in June
  • MMA Junkie : UFC 302 pre-event facts: Islam Makhachev, Dustin Poirier battle for history – and lightweight title
  • MMAFighting.com : UFC 302 Embedded, episode 2: ‘It’s going to come down to does Paulo figure me out first, or do I figure him out first?’
  • MMA Junkie : PFL announces former Bellator champion Douglas Lima re-signed to new contract
  • MMA Junkie : Henry Cejudo cautions Paulo Costa against striking-only approach to Sean Strickland at UFC 302
  • MMAFighting.com : Former champ Douglas Lima inks new multi-year agreement with PFL-Bellator
  • Middle Easy : UFC Legend Demetrious Johnson Argues Why Boxing’s ‘More Exciting’ Than MMA ‘Right Now’
  • Bad Left Hook : Crawford named ‘champion in recess’ by WBC
  • Bad Left Hook : Terence Crawford named ‘champion in recess’ by WBC
  • UFC.com : Understanding UFC Weight Classes
  • Middle Easy : Matt Brown Advises Ronda Rousey To Restore UFC Image: ‘And The World Is Yours Again’
  • MMA Mania : Topps Hits Bottom With Goofy ‘Pack Fight’
  • MMA Junkie : Sean Strickland 'ready to die' vs. Paulo Costa at UFC 302: 'It's going to be a bloodbath'