Hate ads? Creating a Tapology account = Less advertising.
Ajax loader

Mixed Martial Arts Promotion

World Ertaymash Federation

World Ertaymash Federation
  • Name: World Ertaymash Federation
  • Headquarters: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
  • Acronyms: WEF
  • Promotion Links:

WEF Events

WEF ProfFight 41 Thursday, December 19, 12:00 PM ET
Ru Great Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
WEF Proffight 40 Sunday, November 17, 12:00 PM ET
Ru USK Krylia Sovetov Moscow, RU Russia Region
WEF: Grand Prix 2 Sunday, October 27, 7:00 AM ET
Kg Sports Palace Kojomkul Bishkek, Chuy Province Asia Central Region
Flyweight Title Fight Maratbekov vs. Ibraimov 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ryskulbek Ibraimov   defeats   Argen Maratbekov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 4 of 4 Bout Page
Ryskulbek Ibraimov   defeats   Myktybek Oskonbaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Argen Maratbekov   defeats   Almanbet Abdyvasiev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   3:05 Round 3 of 3, 13:05 Total Bout Page
Saidzhapar Bakirov   defeats   Kanybek Ryskulov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Almanbet Abdyvasiev   defeats   Daniyar Zhanybekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Myktybek Oskonbaev   defeats   Adilet Abdyvaliev   via Submission, Triangle   3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ryskulbek Ibraimov   defeats   Chyntemir Urmatbek   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Almanbet Abdyvasiev   defeats   Temirlan Zhumabekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Argen Maratbekov   defeats   Ariet Bekishev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Almanbet Nusratillaev   defeats   Bekulan Saipzhanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kanybek Ryskulov   defeats   Voldemar Braun   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saidzhapar Bakirov   defeats   Tursunbek Mayrambekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Myktybek Oskonbaev   defeats   Ramazan Moguev   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   2:10 Round 3 of 3, 12:10 Total Bout Page
Temirlan Zhumabekov   defeats   Shermukhanmed Mukhanbedmusaev   via N/A   1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Wef Amateur: Masters Tournament Moscow Sunday, October 27, 12:00 AM ET
Ru Kefir Dumbbell MMA Training Center Moscow, RU Russia Region
Flyweight Title Fight Mirbek Uulu vs. Ismailov 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Timurlan Mirbek Uulu   defeats   Uson Ismailov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Maysalbek Aybekov   defeats   Ertaboldy Kymanov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Nurali Uulu Maksat   defeats   Orozbek Arstanbekov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Askarbek Toktakhunov   defeats   Argen Ashimbay   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Samatbek Paratov   defeats   Uon Orozov   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
Alimbek Zhunusmamatov   defeats   Esen Altimysh Uulu   via N/A   of 1 Bout Page
WEF Global 15: Pazylov vs. Abdullaev Sunday, September 15, 2019
Kg Osh Central Stadium Osh, Osh Province Asia Central Region
Pazylov vs. Abdullaev 125 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Myrzamidin Pazylov   defeats   Subkhon Abdullaev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Beksultan Omurzakov   defeats   Elmar Nabiev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page
Zhyrgalbek Chomonov   defeats   Evgeniy Mamasharipov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Magomedov   defeats   Aktilek Zhumabekov   via KO/TKO, Punches   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Daniyar Kolbaev   defeats   Magomed Ramazanov   via Submission, Choke   3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bekdoloot Abakir Uulu   defeats   Vladislav Shempansky   via Submission   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Turatbek Kubanychbekov   defeats   Rustam Suleymanli   via KO/TKO   2:29 Round 2 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page
Elaman Dodonov   defeats   Milan Mijalčić   via KO/TKO   3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakbergen Usenov   defeats   Aleksandr Gorshechnik   via KO/TKO, Injury   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Turgunaly Abdullaev   defeats   Ulvi Gahramanov   via Submission   3:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Korgonbai Eleman   defeats   Magomedtagir Magomedov   via KO/TKO   3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Darkhanbek Ergeshev   defeats   Islam Kamaldinov   via Submission, Choke   1:33 Round 2 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page
Polotbek Urmatbekov   defeats   Sadik Shafiev   via Submission, Choke   4:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chyngyz Duyshobay Uulu   defeats   Kamil Azizov   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bekmamat Abdibaev   defeats   Nurillo Dekhgonov   via Submission   0:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page
Daniyar Zhumabaev   defeats   Sabir Guliev   via Submission, Choke   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbolot Askarbekov   defeats   Zhakhongir Nazhmedinov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shakhmurat Abdraimov   defeats   Makhmodrodzhi Sirozhev   via KO/TKO   0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page
Zhoomart Keldebay Uulu   defeats   Olvildin Abdurakhmonov   via Submission, Choke   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ayzhigit Erkebaev   defeats   Amriddin Saidov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 38 Friday, September 13, 2019
Kg Kochkor-Ata Central Stadium Kochkor-Ata, Jalal-Abad Region Asia Central Region
Debishev vs. Kudaiberdiev 135 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rustam Debishev   defeats   Ruslan Kudaiberdiev   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akraman Shakhidov   defeats   Ramazan Moguev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Mansur Dzhamburaev   defeats   Talgat Shatmanov   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Djamal Movladiev   defeats   Narbay Orozali   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Khalid Utsmiev   defeats   Urmatbek Bayyshov   via Submission, Choke   3:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mirzoali Mirsalimi   defeats   Almanbet Zhanybekov   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bobur Kobylzhon   defeats   Tagdir Muratov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azimzhan Bektemirov   defeats   Mukhammed Gerezzoda   via Submission, Choke   3:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elbek Batyraliev   defeats   Khusan Abdubabonov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aytibay Tayrov   defeats   Sunnat Tagirov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurgazy Kaldar   defeats   Dilshot Karabaev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nursultan Muratov   defeats   Yorkyn Eshmatov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Mamytov   defeats   Zhafar Nabiev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page
Azizbek Keldibek   defeats   Manas Ismanov   via Submission, Armbar   0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 37: Batken Battle 2 Saturday, August 31, 2019
Kg Batken Central Stadium Batken, Batken Region Asia Central Region
Keldibek vs. Zakirov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Azizbek Keldibek   defeats   Khasanbay Zakirov   via KO/TKO   4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhannatbek Boroshov   defeats   Dilshod Rakhmatillaev   via Submission, Choke   2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bekzat Isakov   defeats   Sukhrob Burkhoniddinov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Farukh Salimov   defeats   Asan Egembediyev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Myyzam Zholdoshbay Uulu   defeats   Temur Mamurbekov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Emilbek Abytov   defeats   Kudratillo Rakhmatzhanov   via KO/TKO   1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tolkunbek Mamatov   defeats   Altynbek Kalybaev   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alisher Uulu Ildarbek   defeats   Sanzhar Sayipov   via KO/TKO   1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bekhruz Khalimov   defeats   Doolotbek Nurmatov   via Submission, Choke   2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Ashymov   defeats   Islom Yuldashev   via Submission   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page
Damir Mamytov   defeats   Khasan Kadirov   via KO/TKO   4:19 Round 3 of 3, 14:19 Total Bout Page
Ulanbek Zhalilov   defeats   Bobur Kobylzhon   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   1:20 Round 3 of 3, 11:20 Total Bout Page
Bekbolsun Mamytov   defeats   Saydulla Soliev   via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akzhol Alimkulov   defeats   Ruslan Kudaiberdiev   via Submission   0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Iskender Tilekov   defeats   Daler Nazarov   via Submission, Choke   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Suleyman Yuldashev   defeats   Talipzhon Mirsaidov   via Submission, Choke   0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tyntchtyk Kanybek Uulu   defeats   Azimkhon Khudzhaev   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kubanych Tukhtaraliev   defeats   Davronzhodzh Akramov   via KO/TKO   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Albert Osorbekov   defeats   Faridun Jalolzod   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Abylkasym Yakupov   defeats   Viktor Sakharov   via KO/TKO   1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sanzhar Azhibaev   defeats   Mardon Akhmedov   via Submission, Choke   1:05 Round 3 of 3, 11:05 Total Bout Page
Manas Erkulov   defeats   Makhmut Abdullaev   via KO/TKO   0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kg Naryn, Naryn Province Asia Central Region
Baltabaev vs. Anvarov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Maksutbek Baltabaev   defeats   Rakhmotzhon Anvarov   via Submission   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniyar Zhanybekov   defeats   Zhaloliddin Kudratov   via Submission   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurullo Dehqonov   defeats   Nursultan Zhanibekov   via KO/TKO   3:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anastasia Bratashova   defeats   Amaliyu Kemelbekova   via Submission, Choke   2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page
Bakhrom Shakirbaev   defeats   Jahongir Abduvokhidov   via Submission   4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kutmanbek Abdimitalip   defeats   Islamjon Muradboev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Beknazar Tashkul   defeats   Yorkyn Eshmatov   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Sultanaly Kadyrkulov   defeats   Islom Jalilov   via Submission, Choke   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shakhzod Ravshanov   defeats   Bakyt Yrysbekov   via Submission   1:52 Round 2 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page
Adilet Khuptuev   defeats   Yriskeldi Maksatbekov   via Submission, Choke   1:13 Round 2 of 3, 6:13 Total Bout Page
Aydarbek Kadyraliev   defeats   Manas Zhusupov   via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 2 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page
Kadyr Nurbek   defeats   Ilgiz Sheyshenov   via Submission, Choke   3:09 Round 3 of 3, 13:09 Total Bout Page
Uluk Melisov   defeats   Torogeldy Zhanybekov   via Submission, Choke   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baybolot Kanatbek   defeats   Artyk Aliev   via Submission, Choke   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 36: Battle In Kara-Suu 5 Saturday, August 17, 2019
Kg Kara-Suu Central Stadium Kara-Suu, Osh Province Asia Central Region
Arykbaev vs. Ruziboev Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Altynbek Arykbaev   defeats   Nursultan Ruziboev   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Kamaldinov   defeats   Said-Umar Avaskhan   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page
Tynchtykbek Iminzhanov   defeats   Idris Abdulloev   via KO/TKO   1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bektur Alimbek uulu   defeats   Olzhobay Kudaiberdiev   via KO/TKO   1:24 Round 2 of 3, 6:24 Total Bout Page
Sanzhar Azhibaev   defeats   Sirodzhidin Manucheri   via KO/TKO   1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kadyrbek Mamashev   defeats   Farkhod Mashrapov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kudrat Polotov   defeats   Azizzhon Negmatov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Orozbek Ashimzhan Uulu   defeats   Sirozhbek Akhmadzhanov   via KO/TKO   1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakyt Toichiev   defeats   Sukhrap Burkhonidinov   via KO/TKO   1:31 Round 2 of 3, 6:31 Total Bout Page
Belek Bakytbekov   defeats   Ismailzhan Kamilov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rustambek Nurzhanov   defeats   Nurbolot Rakhmankulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kurstan Uulu Kadyr   defeats   Sunnat Tagirov   via KO/TKO   3:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bakhtiyor Kasymkhodzhoev   defeats   Ularbek Egemberdiev   via KO/TKO   4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhumadyl Kambar Uulu   defeats   Akmal Abduvaliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Adylkhan Abdalimov   defeats   Kodirkhon Ganiev   via KO/TKO   3:14 Round 2 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page
Bahromjon Mashrapov   defeats   Akzholtoy Abdilkhadi Uulu   via KO/TKO   2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mashrabjon Ruziboev   defeats   Alim Baymbetov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bektursun Tagaev   defeats   Tilovidin Kunduzov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page
Nurbolot Askarbekov   defeats   Bokir Shokirzhanov   via KO/TKO   0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nur Akhmataliev   defeats   Doler Rozimatov   via KO/TKO   2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Timur Zhoroev   defeats   Shakhzod Tursunaliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Azatbek Zhumataev   defeats   Bekzat Kalykov   via Submission, Choke   3:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azizbek Keldibek   defeats   Maksat Omoshov   via Submission   3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Emonali Kholbaev   defeats   Bayastan Mamytash Uulu   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Altyn Ashimbekov   defeats   Sherzod Ismoilov   via Submission, Triangle   3:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akyl Ysmanaliev   defeats   Myktybek Rakhmanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kg House of culture, Kochkor village Naryn, Naryn Province Asia Central Region
Dumash vs. Maksatbekov Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Dulat Dumash   defeats   Zhoomart Maksatbekov   via KO/TKO   3:10 Round 2 of 3, 8:10 Total Bout Page
Nurbek Bolotbekov   defeats   Yerbol Kozhanov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   3:34 Round 3 of 3, 13:34 Total Bout Page
Shakhzod Ochilov   defeats   Aibek Narynbekov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   4:51 Round 2 of 3, 9:51 Total Bout Page
Kanat Tashtanbekov   defeats   Samandar Zulpanov   via KO/TKO, Punches   2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erzhan Satybaldiev   defeats   Erkinbek Amantur   via KO/TKO   2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ulan Nurbaev   defeats   Shekzhad Baratov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniyar Taabaldiev   defeats   Beksultan Abdyzhapar   via Submission   0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Saymyk Makhmedov   defeats   Saidali Akhmatov   via Submission, Choke   4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurzhigit Bakyt   defeats   Sultanaly Kadyrkulov   via KO/TKO   1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dias Zhaasynbekov   defeats   Kadyr Aybek   via Submission   0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ru Grand Restaurant Tsin Saint Petersburg, RU Russia Region
Volker vs. Muminov 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Fayzullo Muminov   defeats   Joshua Volker   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aman Abdraymov   defeats   Akmal Kurbanaliev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Dovud Idibekov   defeats   Talantbek Moidunbekov   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shavkatbek Nurali Uulu   defeats   Akhmed Ramazanov   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Amirzhon Gafurov   defeats   Zhanbolot Talaybek   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mukambet Kadyrali   defeats   Makhmasodik Akhmedov   via KO/TKO   4:04 Round 2 of 3, 9:04 Total Bout Page
Abdulbasir Vagabov   defeats   Yuriy Tsarev   via KO/TKO   1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bilal Kochkorov   defeats   Tynybek Altybay   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ali Karimzhanov   defeats   Andrey Volosar   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Islambek Bakyev   defeats   Samsho Khudoerzoda   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Fuktarbek Davronov   defeats   Maksat Ergeshaliev   via KO/TKO   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kanybek Abiev   defeats   Sanjarbek Aliev   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurtilek Taabaldiev   defeats   Anar Gadzhiev   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islambek Zhumabaev   defeats   Anzor Parakhoev   via Submission   1:53 Round 2 of 3, 6:53 Total Bout Page
Kyyalbek Akylbek   defeats   Uson Orozbaev   via Submission   2:19 Round 2 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page
Temirlan Muratbek   defeats   Zhumaadyl Zhoroev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Maksim Tumanov   defeats   Eldiyar Kadyrov   via Submission, Choke   1:54 Round 2 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 34 Saturday, July 06, 2019
Kg Naryn Central Stadium Naryn, Naryn Province Asia Central Region
Taalaybek vs. Semeteev 205 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Adis Taalaybek   defeats   Nusrat Semeteev   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erasyl Shukataev   defeats   Almanbet Nusratillaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rinat Sayakbaev   defeats   Emomali Kholboy   via KO/TKO, Flying Knee   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dilshod Yusupov   defeats   Adilet Musaev   via KO/TKO, Injury   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ulan Emilbekov   defeats   Serzhan Sapargaliev   via KO/TKO, Punch   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniyar Zhanybekov   defeats   Orozbek Ubaydullaev   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baymurat Saytiev   defeats   Mirafsal Mirsidikov   via KO/TKO, Kick   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhakhongir Nazhmedinov   defeats   Nurbolot Askarbekov   via KO/TKO, Refusal to Fight   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Edil Esengulov   defeats   Maksat Akmolzhoev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ulanbek Konurbaev   defeats   Yerbol Kozhanov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bekmyrza Dosmatov   defeats   Zhoomart Maksatbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kholmurod Nurmatov   defeats   Aziret Zhumabekov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Altyn Ashimbekov   defeats   Aydarbek Aydynbek Uulu   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Azamat Karabekov   defeats   Islam Kochkorbaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kutkeldi Sydykmamatov   defeats   Maksatbek Keldibekov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omurbek Artykbaev   defeats   Bakhrom Shakirbaev   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Beknazar Myrzageldiev   defeats   Kanat Tashtanbekov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WEF Selection 26 Saturday, June 15, 2019
Kg Strong Boxing Arena Bishkek, Chuy Province Asia Central Region
Musaev vs. Mukhudinov 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Adilet Musaev   defeats   Mukhammadali Mukhudinov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurillo Dekhgonov   defeats   Tagdir Muratov   via Submission, Triangle armbar   2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page
Isroil Abdusaminov   defeats   Samat Kulichbek Uulu   via Submission, Choke   1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
(Muay Thai)   Adilet Torobaev   defeats   Leonid Lee   via Decision, Unanimous   2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page
Aziret Zhumabekov   defeats   Aybek Zhumanazarov   via KO/TKO, Punches   1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Timur Kubanichov   defeats   Bulut Asan Uulu   via Submission, Rear naked choke   4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhamil Teyitbek Uulu   defeats   Marsel Azhimamat Uulu   via KO/TKO   3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page
Tursunbek Mayrambekov   defeats   Beksultan Kuvatbek Uulu   via KO/TKO, Referee stoppage   2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page
Adilet Begaliev   defeats   Naken Alibekov   via KO/TKO   0:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page
Omurbek Khanybekov   defeats   Asylbek Abduvaliev   via KO/TKO   4:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Doolotbek Nurmatov   defeats   Usmonjon Bazarov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Urmat Uulu aman   defeats   Eldiyar Erkinbekov   via KO/TKO   2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Bekbosunov   defeats   Mukhanbet Eraliev   via Submission, Triangle   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aybek Dzhyrgalbek Uulu   defeats   Mirlan Myrzabek Uulu   via KO/TKO   2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Yriskeldi Maksatbekov   defeats   Bayastan Abdybakas   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   1:08 Round 2 of 3, 6:08 Total Bout Page
Erkinbek Amantur   defeats   Adilet Sainalov   via Submission, Choke   0:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page
Suimonkul Sadyrbekov   defeats   Sultan Orozmamat Uulu   via Submission, Choke   1:52 Round 3 of 3, 11:52 Total Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 33: Batken Battle Sunday, April 28, 2019
Kg Batken Central Stadium Batken, Batken Region Asia Central Region
Omurzakov vs. Rachabov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Beksultan Omurzakov   defeats   Khasan Rachabov   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erkebek Rakiev   defeats   Rauf Sadriev   via Submission, Armbar   1:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page
Alibek Narkul Uulu   defeats   Tokhir Bekhruzi   via Submission, Choke   3:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Alimardan Abdykaarov   defeats   Kobilchon Mavlyanov   via KO/TKO   0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erkinbek Mansurov   defeats   Makud Chihonzoda   via Submission, Choke   4:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Kudaiberdiev   defeats   Kurbanali Normuradov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Myktybek Oskonbaev   defeats   Akbar Shokirov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Bekzhan Matysaev   defeats   Idilbek Sharipov   via KO/TKO   3:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ulanbek Akimov   defeats   Mukhammed Yusupov   via Submission, Choke   1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page
Zhasur Yusupov   defeats   Askar Bedelov   via KO/TKO   2:50 Round 2 of 3, 7:50 Total Bout Page
Manas Erkulov   defeats   Ulugbek Mamadzhanov   via Submission, Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbolot Askarbekov   defeats   Zhumhida Juraev   via KO/TKO   4:37 Round 2 of 3, 9:37 Total Bout Page
Erbol Leatherov   defeats   Nurmuhammed Narmanov   via N/A   0:42 Round 2 of 3, 5:42 Total Bout Page
Edil Emilbekov   defeats   Islamjon Muradboev   via Submission, Choke   4:13 Round 2 of 3, 9:13 Total Bout Page
Almanbet Nusratillaev   defeats   Abdughaffor Yusupov   via Submission   2:40 Round 3 of 3, 12:40 Total Bout Page
Aibek Utkirov   defeats   Abdali Mamatkulov   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Furkhat Yuldashev   defeats   Mirlan Aydusattarov   via KO/TKO   2:57 Round 2 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page
Shaymkul Karimov   defeats   Sherzod Ismoilov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mashrabjon Ruziboev   defeats   Elnur Nematilaev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Medetbek Alimov   defeats   Yeldos Murzabekov   via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page
Farkhod Mashrapov   defeats   Nursultan Omorkulov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Siymyk Abdimamatov   defeats   Bekzod Musaev   via KO/TKO   2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akzhol Alimkulov   defeats   Toleu Tanat   via KO/TKO   1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Ashymov   defeats   Isloma Ikramov   via Submission, Choke   1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WEF Selection 25: Battle In Kara-Koo Sunday, April 14, 2019
Kg Issyk-Kul Region, KG Asia Central Region
Batyraliev vs. Esenturov 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Elbek Batyraliev   defeats   Asylmyrza Esenturov   via N/A   1:32 Round 3 of 3, 11:32 Total Bout Page
Jonybay Turaev   defeats   Kasieta Kubanychbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Madina Saltibaldiyev   defeats   Dinara Zholchubay   via KO/TKO   1:16 Round 2 of 3, 6:16 Total Bout Page
Rogdir Muratov   defeats   Shokhrukh Latifjonov   via KO/TKO   0:30 Round 3 of 3, 10:30 Total Bout Page
Usmanon Usmanov   defeats   Almaz Keldybekov   via KO/TKO   2:15 Round 3 of 3, 12:15 Total Bout Page
Abduhakim Ganiev   defeats   Bekturbek Munarbekov   via Submission, Choke   2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Edil Emilbekov   defeats   Badridin Umaraliev   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Adilet Nurmatov   defeats   Khusan Umasov   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stanbek Kasymbekov   defeats   Asadbek Esanberdiev   via KO/TKO   4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rasul Karagaev   defeats   Sanzhar Zholdoshbekov   via Submission, Choke   4:40 Round 3 of 3, 14:40 Total Bout Page
Erlan Shamalbekov   defeats   Daniyar Arzymatov   via Submission, Choke   1:33 Round 3 of 3, 11:33 Total Bout Page
Sukhrob Mirzavaliev   defeats   Urmat Alymkulov   via KO/TKO   0:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page
Bakhrom Shakirbaev   defeats   Asadbek Imamov   via Submission, Choke   2:35 Round 3 of 3, 12:35 Total Bout Page
Bekbog Zhanuzakov   defeats   Mirbek Askov   via KO/TKO   4:50 Round 3 of 3, 14:50 Total Bout Page
Yokub Roziev   defeats   Adeta Begallaev   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 3 of 3, 12:30 Total Bout Page
Said Agaev   defeats   Eldiyar Erkinbekov   via Submission, Choke   3:20 Round 2 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page
Tynystan Zhekshenbekov   defeats   Beksultan Bekenov   via Submission   2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page
Tilekmat Turdubekov   defeats   Torogeldy Zhanybekov   via KO/TKO   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbek Bolotbekov   defeats   Kanat Tashtanbekov   via Decision   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 30: Kasumov vs. Karaev Sunday, April 14, 2019
Ru Krilya Sovetov Moscow, RU Russia Region
Chorik vs. Chomonov 265 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhyrgalbek Chomonov   defeats   Evgeny Chorik   via Submission, Choke   0:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aydarbek Kabykov   defeats   Zamyrbek Kuluev   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zaur Kasumov   defeats   Nurzhigit Karaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rustam Abdyldaev   defeats   Ivan Kolomensk   via KO/TKO   of 3 Bout Page
Shair Bolotbek   defeats   Georgi Dzhnikaev   via KO/TKO   2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Amirali Saidmuratov   defeats   Myktybek Zhenbekov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ruslan Mamedov   defeats   Kubanych Berdikulov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rustam Debishev   defeats   Zhasurbek Zholdoshev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Kodirkhon Ganiev   defeats   Almanbet Orozbek Uulu   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Daniyar Myarzataev   defeats   Tanaly Turvalval Uulu   via Submission   4:16 Round 2 of 3, 9:16 Total Bout Page
Zelimkhan Betergaraev   defeats   Khumozhunmirzo Tukhtomurodov   via Submission, Guillotine choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Shamil Osmaev   defeats   Amalbek Uulu Samagan   via KO/TKO, Refusal to fight   5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Ibragim Dzhentemirov   defeats   Rakhmon Abdugoniev   via Submission, Choke   3:13 Round 2 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page
Abdurasul Koylubay Uulu   defeats   Almanbek Mutalipov   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Mehdi Dakaev   defeats   Bakhtiyar Karabalaev   via Submission, Choke   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Valentin Karatsev   defeats   Mirzatbek   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Dzhabrail Mukhtarov   defeats   Viktor Zayakin   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bobur Khabibulaev   defeats   Yrysbek Nurmatov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kg Ramazan Restaurant Kara-Suu, Osh Province Asia Central Region
WEF Selection 24: Baltabaev vs. Mukatov Saturday, April 06, 2019
Kg Strong Boxing Arena Bishkek, Chuy Province Asia Central Region
Teshebaev vs. Sayakbaev 155 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Zhorobek Teshebaev   defeats   Rinat Sayakbaev   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Almanbet Nusratillaev   defeats   Zhasurbek Rakhmanov   via Submission, Armbar   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Adilet Dayirbekov   defeats   Bektursun Zhekshenbekov   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askarbek Khabibullaev   defeats   Edil Emilbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Nurbay Kairatbek   defeats   Azamat Karabekov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Siymyk Zhanybekov   defeats   Argen Bolotbay Uulu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Uson Turdubaev   defeats   Adilet Torobaev   via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Mashrabjon Ruziboev   defeats   Imel Shekerbek Uulu   via KO/TKO, Punches Referee stoppage   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Zhavlonbek Usanbaev   defeats   Naken Alibekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Erlan Shamalbekov   defeats   Sanzhar Akylbek Uulu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Anvar Nurbay Uulu   defeats   Azamat Garabekov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nurbek Bolotbekov   defeats   Bayaman Esenbek Uulu   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 3 of 3 Bout Page
Bakhrom Shakirbaev   defeats   Talgat Akylbekov   via Submission, Rear naked choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Elnurbek Anvarov   defeats   Zhyrgalbek Ulanbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 31: Grand Prix 2019 Thursday, March 21, 2019
Kg Bishkek, Chuy Province Asia Central Region
Featherweight Title Fight Keldibekov vs. Abdrashitov 145 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Kanat Keldibekov   defeats   Nemat Abdrashitov   via Submission, Guillotine Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kanat Keldibekov   defeats   Bekmamat Abdibaev   via KO/TKO   3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page
Bekbolot Abdyldaev   defeats   Bekturbek Munarbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alimardan Abdykaarov   defeats   Sanzhar Azhibaev   via KO/TKO   0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Rasul Tezekbaev   defeats   Ruslan Sayitov   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nemat Abdrashitov   defeats   Bekzhan Matysaev   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Baktybek Oktom   defeats   Eldiyar Baizhanov   via Decision, Split   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Shergazi Kenzhebaev   defeats   Abdibayt Osmonaliev   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kanat Keldibekov   defeats   Bekbolot Abdyldaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Alimardan Abdykaarov   defeats   Rasul Tezekbaev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
Nemat Abdrashitov   defeats   Baktybek Oktom   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kanybek Zhanybekov   defeats   Shergazi Kenzhebaev   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kanat Keldibekov   defeats   Alimardan Abdykaarov   via Submission, Choke   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Nemat Abdrashitov   defeats   Kanybek Zhanybekov   via Decision, Majority   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Kanybek Zhanybekov   defeats   Belek Aliev   via KO/TKO   Round 2 of 3 Bout Page
WEF Selection 23: Battle In Tup Thursday, March 21, 2019
Kg Kaykin School 7 Issyk-Kul Region, KG Asia Central Region
WEF Selection 22: Revenge Saturday, March 09, 2019
Kg Issyk-Kul Region, KG Asia Central Region
Sayakbaev vs. Abdurakhmonov 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Rinat Sayakbaev   defeats   Olvildin Abdurakhmonov   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Myktybek Orolbaev   defeats   Farukh Kodirov   via Submission, Choke   1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azamat Karabekov   defeats   Aybek Izamidinov   via Submission, Choke   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Almanbet Nusratillaev   defeats   Mirolim Mirzaydinov   via KO/TKO   2:09 Round 2 of 3, 7:09 Total Bout Page
Askarbek Khabibullaev   defeats   Uran Mamyrov   via KO/TKO   2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Said Agaev   defeats   Talon Asoev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Miravaz Mirzalolov   defeats   Baktybek Marsbekov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Moldoyar Eshmamatov   defeats   Bektursun Zhekshenbekov   via Submission, Kimura   0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Daniyar Zaripbekov   defeats   Edil Emilbekov   via Submission, Choke   1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aktilek Sharipov   defeats   Nurgeldy Ryskeldiev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Tursunbek Mayrambekov   defeats   Adilet Sainalov   via KO/TKO   3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aziret Zhumabekov   defeats   Zhynybay Satykeev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Omurbek Khanybekov   defeats   Mirlan Moltaev   via KO/TKO   2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Chomot Turatbekov   defeats   Bulutom Amanaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aibek Narynbekov   defeats   Khodziakbar Khomidov   via N/A   3:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bayastan Mamataliev   defeats   Khushbat Abdurakhmanov   via KO/TKO   4:37 Round 3 of 3, 14:37 Total Bout Page
Siymyk Abdimamatov   vs.   Kanat Mayrambekov   Ends in a Draw, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Elbek Batyraliev   defeats   Bekzat Isakov   via KO/TKO   2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page
Siymyk Zhanybekov   defeats   Kursan Orunbaev   via Submission, Armbar   2:39 Round 2 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page
Erzhan Busurmankulov   defeats   Artyk Adylbekov   via KO/TKO   0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kg Strong Boxing Arena Bishkek, Chuy Province Asia Central Region
Khikmatov vs. Uulu Kushtarbek 154 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Amirbek Uulu Kushtarbek   defeats   Timur Khikmatov   via KO/TKO   4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Stanbek Kasymbekov   defeats   Samat Nurmamatov   via KO/TKO   2:44 Round 2 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page
Bektursun Zhekshenbekov   defeats   Asat Israilov   via Submission, Choke   0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Argen Kerimbekov   defeats   Daniyar Taabaldiev   via KO/TKO   1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Azamat Karabekov   defeats   Oybek Sobirjonov   via KO/TKO   0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Furkhat Yuldashev   defeats   Aybek Kurbanbekov   via Submission, Choke   2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kosoy Chapkynov   defeats   Ulanbek Zhalilov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Azret Zhumabekov   defeats   Dastan Bekkediev   via KO/TKO   1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bektursun Aydoshov   defeats   Sanzharbek Sapurbekov   via Submission, Choke   4:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Makatov Zhoomart   defeats   Aknazar Eralaev   via KO/TKO   0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Edil Emilbekov   defeats   Islam Oskonov   via KO/TKO   3:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tolbon Asaev   defeats   Mirlan Sartkalbekov   via Submission, Choke   2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Talas Abdyrasakov   defeats   Bekbolsun Mamytov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Siymyk Zhanybekov   defeats   Ali Belyaev   via Submission   1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kairat Nurkaziev   defeats   Manas Abdyrazakov   via KO/TKO   4:08 Round 2 of 3, 9:08 Total Bout Page
Nurlan Kamalbekov   defeats   Namalbek Zhasanov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Almanbet Nusratillaev   defeats   Uson Azhibaev   via Submission, Armbar   1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Omurbek Artykbaev   defeats   Bakhrom Shakirbaev   via Submission, Choke   2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bulat Asanaev   defeats   Sanzhar Zholdoshbekov   via KO/TKO   2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bayel Kanaev   defeats   Magomedrasul Magomedgadzhiev   via KO/TKO   2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page
Naken Alibekov   defeats   Aybek Zhumanazarov   via Submission, Armbar   1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WEF ProfFight 30: Kabylov vs. Razhbudinov Sunday, February 24, 2019
Ru Moscow, RU
Kabylov vs. Razhbudinov 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Aidarbek Kabylov   vs.   Ali Razhbudinov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Nursultan Ruziboev   vs.   Sultan Kalamakhunov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Zaur Kasumov   vs.   Kazim Zhakhangirov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Dmitriy Tilov   vs.   Zhyrgalbek Chomonov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Magomedgadzhi Rashidov   vs.   Shermukhanmed Mukhanbedmusaev   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Sadik Ryskeldi Uulu   vs.   Muslimbek Omonov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Rakhman Eskirkhanov   vs.   Alisher Eldarbekov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Khumayunmirzo Tukhtamuradov   vs.   Alik Abiev   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Shamil Obubakarov   vs.   Turali Tynaliev   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Adylbek Moidunov   vs.   Dovud Idibekov   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Alaybek Soronbaev   vs.   Mehdi Dakaev   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Nurzhan Abdulkhalikov   vs.   Shamil Osmaev   Confirmed   3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page
Kg Strong Boxing Arena Bishkek, Chuy Province Asia Central Region
Anarbaev vs. Kudaiberdiev 132 lbs Show Bouts add_circle
Bout   Info
Ruslan Kudaiberdiev   defeats   Boston Anarbaev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Rinat Sayakbaev   defeats   Aibek Utkirov   via Submission, Triangle Choke   0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Maksutbek Baltabaev   defeats   Adilet Musaev   via KO/TKO   2:07 Round 3 of 3, 12:07 Total Bout Page
Musa Yusupov   defeats   Muzafar Kasymov   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Akzhol Taabaldiev   defeats   Ikhtiyor Narzullaev   via KO/TKO   2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Bekmamat Abdibaev   defeats   Maksatbek Shabdanov   via KO/TKO   2:30 Round 2 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page
Adis Taalaybek   defeats   Sherzod Ganiev   via KO/TKO   0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Aibek Shumkarbekov   defeats   Azamat Rakhimov   via Submission, Choke   3:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Baymurat Saytiev   defeats   Omurbek Ashirbekov   via KO/TKO   3:53 Round 2 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page
Nurbay Kairatbek   defeats   Rustam Saidullaev   via Submission, Triangle Choke   1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askar Bedelov   defeats   Elaman Melisbekov   via KO/TKO   1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page
Eldiyar Baizhanov   defeats   Zanysh Uraimov   via Submission   1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Islam Abdyrazakov   defeats   Bekturbek Munarbekov   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Ali Mashrapov   defeats   Farkhod Mashrapov   via KO/TKO   2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Kudret Plotov   defeats   Sherzod Israilov   via Submission, Armbar   1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Tagaybek Taalaev   defeats   Bakhtiyar Rakhmatullaev   via Submission   2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Askarbek Khabibullaev   defeats   Kalys Kanatov   via Submission, Choke   4:32 Round 2 of 3, 9:32 Total Bout Page
Adilet Nurmatov   defeats   Kadyrbek Mamashev   via KO/TKO   Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
Erzhan Almazbekov   defeats   Mashrabjon Ruziboev   via Decision, Unanimous   3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page
Azamat Karabekov   defeats   Esenbek Syrgabaev   via Submission, Choke   1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page
WEF Selection 20: Battle In Kara-Suu 3 Sunday, January 20, 2019
Kg Kara-Suu, Osh Province Asia Central Region

Wiki

Edit Tapology wikis about fighters, bouts, events and more. Help build MMA knowledge online: Update Wiki

  • MMAFighting.com : Taped event does best ratings in four months for Bellator MMA
  • MMA Weekly : Dana White hints at Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jedrzejczyk coming soon
  • MMA Weekly : Video: Check out the rolling thunder kick that laid Ross Pearson out cold
  • MMAFighting.com : Ariane Lipski rips late-notice opponent Isabela de Padua for ‘swindling’ the UFC
  • MMA Weekly : Boxer Claressa Shields’s promoter believes Amanda Nunes fight could happen next year
  • MMA Weekly : Yoel Romero angling for Israel Adesanya title fight with Paulo Costa sidelined
  • MMAFighting.com : Dana White excited about ‘very fun fight’ between Weili Zhang, Joanna Jedrzejczyk 
  • MMAFighting.com : Hot Tweets: Tyson Fury vs. Stipe Miocic talk part of terrible trend, plus Frankie Edgar’s move to 135
  • MMAFighting.com : Michael Page claims Dan Miragliotta apologized for Bellator Dublin incident 
  • UFC.com : Unfiltered Episode 343: Frankie Edgar and Mickey Gall
  • MMAFighting.com : Ben Askren never reached pinnacle of UFC, but his impact was undeniable
  • MMAFighting.com : Morning Report: Yoel Romero continues to push for fight with Israel Adesanya: ‘The people want to see who is the real champion’
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Tracy Cortez gets emotional after UFC Sao Paulo win: ‘My brother passed the baton to me’
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Randy Brown explains Michael Chiesa callout at UFC Sao Paulo
  • MMA Weekly : Ben Askren announces UFC retirement and talks about need for hip replacement surgery (video)
  • MMA Weekly : Derrick Lewis expected to welcome Ilir Latifi to UFC heavyweight division
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: James Krause refuses to think about next fight after UFC Sao Paulo win: ‘I’ve barely seen my son’
  • MMAFighting.com : Video: Ben Askren retirement reaction
  • UFC.com : UFC Sao Paulo: Scorecard
  • MMAFighting.com : Derrick Lewis expected to welcome Ilir Latifi to heavyweight at UFC card in February