Tapology Site Search

Refereed by Leon Roberts

Refereed by Leon Roberts

Bout   Event   Date   Org
Abel Matumba vs. Ellis Richards Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Dacre Bradley vs. Aaron Peterson Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Cameron Brown vs. Brad Allen Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Cato Dacres vs. Mert Tascakar Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Kameron Jabakail vs. Ellis Clement Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Alex Gill vs. Ioan Harris Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Tom Davies vs. Steven Lewis Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Harrison Coventry vs. Kyle Richards Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Taylor Sullivan vs. Callum Davies Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
James Wamsley vs. Jack Haycock Cage Warriors Academy Wales 7 2022.06.26
Raulian Paiva vs. Zhalgas Zhumagulov UFC 251 2020.07.11
Petr Yan vs. José Aldo UFC 251 2020.07.11
Makwan Amirkhani vs. Danny Henry UFC 251 2020.07.11
Adam Wilson vs. Scott Malone Cage Warriors 112 2020.03.07
Adam Proctor vs. Madars Fleminas Cage Warriors 112 2020.03.07
Steven Hooper vs. Tom Mearns Cage Warriors 112 2020.03.07
Mak Reeder vs. Jay Reilly Cage Warriors 112 2020.03.07
Connor Hughes vs. Adam Cullen Cage Warriors 112 2020.03.07
Andy Manzolo vs. Kent Kauppinen Bellator London 2019.11.23
Charlie Ward vs. Pietro Penini Bellator London 2019.11.23
Fabian Edwards vs. Mike Shipman Bellator London 2019.11.23
Damian Frankiewicz vs. Aiden Lee Bellator London 2019.11.23
Lewis Long vs. Walter Gahadza Bellator London 2019.11.23
Harry Davies vs. Joshua Onwordi Cage Warriors 111 2019.11.22
Cory Tait vs. Ayton De Paepe Cage Warriors 111 2019.11.22
Warren Kee vs. Matthew Bonner Cage Warriors 111 2019.11.22
Kingsley Crawford vs. Scott Butters Cage Warriors 111 2019.11.22
Joilton Lutterbach vs. Alex Lohore Cage Warriors 111 2019.11.22
Modestas Bukauskas vs. Riccardo Nosiglia Cage Warriors 111 2019.11.22
Shamil Gamzatov vs. Klidson Abreu UFC on ESPN+ 21 2019.11.09
Roosevelt Roberts vs. Alexander Yakovlev UFC on ESPN+ 21 2019.11.09
Greg Hardy vs. Alexander Volkov UFC on ESPN+ 21 2019.11.09
Michael Johnson vs. Stevie Ray UFC on ESPN+ 20 2019.10.26
Enrique Barzola vs. Movsar Evloev UFC on ESPN+ 20 2019.10.26
Mark Madsen vs. Danilo Belluardo UFC on ESPN+ 18 2019.09.28
Macy Chiasson vs. Lina Länsberg UFC on ESPN+ 18 2019.09.28
Michał Oleksiejczuk vs. Ovince St. Preux UFC on ESPN+ 18 2019.09.28
Jake Hadley vs. Blaine O'Driscoll Bellator 227 2019.09.27
Keith McCabe vs. Philip Mulpeter Bellator 227 2019.09.27
Antoni Chmielewski vs. Jason Radcliffe KSW 50 2019.09.14
Catherine Costigan vs. Aleksandra Rola KSW 50 2019.09.14
Tomasz Narkun vs. Przemysław Mysiala KSW 50 2019.09.14
Marko Kovacevic vs. Josh Reed Cage Warriors 2019.09.06
Paul Hughes vs. Mateusz Makarowski Cage Warriors 2019.09.06
Tom Mearns vs. Decky McAleenan Cage Warriors 2019.09.06
Joe McColgan vs. Mehdi Ben Lakhdhar Cage Warriors 2019.09.06
Weili Zhang vs. Jéssica Andrade UFC on ESPN+ 15 2019.08.31
Da Un Jung vs. Khadis Ibragimov UFC on ESPN+ 15 2019.08.31
Dean Trueman vs. Mads Burnell Cage Warriors 106 2019.06.29
Adam Amarasinghe vs. Darren O'Gorman Cage Warriors 106 2019.06.29
Morgan Charriere vs. Lewis Monarch Cage Warriors 106 2019.06.29
Marthin Hamlet vs. Modestas Bukauskas Cage Warriors 106 2019.06.29
James Gallagher vs. Jeremiah Labiano Bellator 223 2019.06.22
Gegard Mousasi vs. Rafael Lovato Jr. Bellator 223 2019.06.22
Galore Bofando vs. Keith McCabe Bellator 223 2019.06.22
Nathan Rose vs. Luke Ord Bellator 223 2019.06.22
Nick Hein vs. Frank Camacho UFC on ESPN+ 11 2019.06.01
Rostem Akman vs. Sergey Khandozhko UFC on ESPN+ 11 2019.06.01
Norman Parke vs. Artur Sowiński KSW 49 2019.05.18
Michał Andryszak vs. Luis Henrique KSW 49 2019.05.18
Roberto Soldić vs. Krystian Kaszubowski KSW 49 2019.05.18
Brian Moore vs. Son Le Binh Bellator Birmingham 2019.05.04
Yannick Bahati vs. Amir Dadovic Bellator Birmingham 2019.05.04
Derek Campos vs. Pedro Carvalho Bellator Birmingham 2019.05.04
Fabian Edwards vs. Falco Neto Bellator Birmingham 2019.05.04
Dominique Wooding vs. David Khalsa Bellator Birmingham 2019.05.04
Marcelo Golm vs. Sergei Pavlovich UFC on ESPN+ 7 2019.04.20
Keita Nakamura vs. Sultan Aliev UFC on ESPN+ 7 2019.04.20
Michał Oleksiejczuk vs. Gadzhimurad Antigulov UFC on ESPN+ 7 2019.04.20
Arnold Allen vs. Jordan Rinaldi UFC on ESPN+ 5 2019.03.16
Dominick Reyes vs. Volkan Oezdemir UFC on ESPN+ 5 2019.03.16
Saparbeg Safarov vs. Nick Negumereanu UFC on ESPN+ 5 2019.03.16
Steve O'Keefe vs. Jai Herbert Cage Warriors 102 2019.03.02
John Maguire vs. Brad Wheeler Cage Warriors 102 2019.03.02
Andy Young vs. Sam Creasey Cage Warriors 102 2019.03.02
Joshua Onwordi vs. James Hendin Cage Warriors 102 2019.03.02
Joilton Lutterbach vs. Craig White Cage Warriors 102 2019.03.02
Adam Shelley vs. Marcus Lewis Cage Warriors 102 2019.03.02
Marcin Wójcik vs. Modestas Bukauskas Cage Warriors 102 2019.03.02
Damir Hadžović vs. Polo Reyes UFC on ESPN+ 3 2019.02.23
Stefan Struve vs. Marcos Rogério de Lima UFC on ESPN+ 3 2019.02.23
Klidson Abreu vs. Magomed Ankalaev UFC on ESPN+ 3 2019.02.23
Tyrell Fortune vs. Ryan Pokryfky Bellator 216 2019.02.16
Cheick Kongo vs. Vitaly Minakov Bellator 216 2019.02.16
Matt Mitrione vs. Sergei Kharitonov Bellator 215 2019.02.15
Pete Rogers Jr. vs. Jason Rine Bellator 215 2019.02.15
Corey Browning vs. Aaron Chalmers Bellator Newcastle 2019.02.09
Abner Lloveras vs. Jim Wallhead Bellator Newcastle 2019.02.09
James Mulheron vs. Arunas Andriuskevicus Bellator Newcastle 2019.02.09
Terry Brazier vs. Chris Bungard Bellator Newcastle 2019.02.09
Mehdi Ben Lakhdhar vs. Craig Edwards Cage Warriors 99 2018.11.17
Gavin Kelly vs. Cory Tait Cage Warriors 99 2018.11.17
Brad Wheeler vs. Nathan Jones Cage Warriors 99 2018.11.17
Aaron Lovell vs. Omar Sargent Cage Warriors 98 2018.10.20
Dan Hepworth vs. Muhammad Shazlee Cage Warriors 98 2018.10.20
Marcin Prostko vs. Michael Younis Cage Warriors 98 2018.10.20
Alex Lohore vs. Sam Boult Cage Warriors 98 2018.10.20
Antanas Jazbutis vs. Kingsley Crawford Cage Warriors 98 2018.10.20
Adam Proctor vs. Angelo Rubino Cage Warriors 98 2018.10.20
Aiden Lee vs. Paull McBain Cage Warriors 98 2018.10.20
Leszek Krakowski vs. Alfie Davis KSW 45 2018.10.06
Kajan Johnson vs. Rustam Khabilov UFC Fight Night 136 2018.09.15
Andrei Arlovski vs. Shamil Abdurakhimov UFC Fight Night 136 2018.09.15
Ramazan Emeev vs. Stefan Sekulić UFC Fight Night 136 2018.09.15
Aleksandar Rakić vs. Justin Ledet UFC Fight Night 134 2018.07.22
David Zawada vs. Danny Roberts UFC Fight Night 134 2018.07.22
Glover Teixeira vs. Corey Anderson UFC Fight Night 134 2018.07.22
Daichi Abe vs. Jingliang Li UFC Fight Night 132 2018.06.23
Shinsho Anzai vs. Jake Matthews UFC Fight Night 132 2018.06.23
Donald Cerrone vs. Leon Edwards UFC Fight Night 132 2018.06.23
Craig White vs. Neil Magny UFC Fight Night 130 2018.05.27
Carlo Pedersoli vs. Brad Scott UFC Fight Night 130 2018.05.27
Darren Stewart vs. Eric Spicely UFC Fight Night 130 2018.05.27
Tom Green vs. Charlie Leary Bellator 200 2018.05.25
Brandon Davis vs. Enrique Barzola UFC Fight Night 129 2018.05.19
Zak Cummings vs. Michel Prazeres UFC Fight Night 129 2018.05.19
Demian Maia vs. Kamaru Usman UFC Fight Night 129 2018.05.19
Guido Cannetti vs. Diego Rivas UFC Fight Night 129 2018.05.19
Aleksei Oleinik vs. Júnior Albini UFC 224 2018.05.12
John Lineker vs. Brian Kelleher UFC 224 2018.05.12
Kelvin Gastelum vs. Ronaldo Souza UFC 224 2018.05.12
Jimi Manuwa vs. Jan Błachowicz II UFC Fight Night 127 2018.03.17
Kajan Johnson vs. Stevie Ray UFC Fight Night 127 2018.03.17
Danny Roberts vs. Oliver Enkamp UFC Fight Night 127 2018.03.17
Kent Kauppinen vs. Fabian Edwards BAMMA 34 2018.03.09
Nathan Rose vs. David Khalsa BAMMA 34 2018.03.09
Ryan Scope vs. Mickael Lebout BAMMA 33 2017.12.15
Romain Delort vs. Fraser Cook British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Zakariya Karasad vs. Henrik Persson British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Kim Bravie vs. Mohamed Moukassi British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Grzegorz Pawlaczek vs. Mateusz Piechocki British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Ben Higginson vs. Daniel Pedersen British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Robert Redford vs. Samuel Spencer British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Will Bravery vs. Mickael Bucher British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Eric Veyrier vs. Steven Williams British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Dean Glencross vs. John Ofken British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Ismar Blagoje vs. Joe Greenway British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Cindy Ferreira vs. Charlotte McIntyre British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Ciaran Mulholland vs. Jack Eglin British Challenge MMA 20 2017.11.25
Marcin Tybura vs. Fabrício Werdum UFC Fight Night 121 2017.11.18
Elias Theodorou vs. Daniel Kelly UFC Fight Night 121 2017.11.18
Anthony Hamilton vs. Adam Wieczorek UFC Fight Night 121 2017.11.18
Jodie Esquibel vs. Karolina Kowalkiewicz UFC Fight Night 118 2017.10.21
Oskar Piechota vs. Jonathan Wilson UFC Fight Night 118 2017.10.21
Jussier Formiga vs. Ulka Sasaki UFC Fight Night 117 2017.09.22
Yushin Okami vs. Ovince St. Preux UFC Fight Night 117 2017.09.22
Felipe Silva vs. Mairbek Taisumov UFC Fight Night 115 2017.09.02
Zabit Magomedsharipov vs. Mike Santiago UFC Fight Night 115 2017.09.02
Rob Wilkinson vs. Siyar Bahadurzada UFC Fight Night 115 2017.09.02
Paul Craig vs. Khalil Rountree UFC Fight Night 113 2017.07.16

  • PFL 6 Tapology coverage is now live
  • In between bouts, waiting for next fight to begin.
  • Join the PFL 6 live discussion
  • PFL 6 features 9 MMA bouts
  • The event takes place from Overtime Elite Arena in Atlanta, Georgia