-
1
- Lee vs. Oliveira
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 3
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
2
- Sterling vs. Sandhagen
- Aljamain Sterling | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC 250
-
3
- Nurmagomedov vs. Gaethje
- Khabib Nurmagomedov | Sub | RD 2
- 2020 | UFC 254
-
4
- Pettis vs. Ferreira
- Diego Ferreira | Submission | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
5
- Osbourne vs. Kelleher
- Brian Kelleher | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
6
- Oleinik vs. Greene
- Aleksei Oleinik | Submission | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
7
- Dern vs. Cifers
- Mackenzie Dern | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
8
- Hermansson vs. Gastelum
- Jack Hermansson | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
9
- Lipski vs. Carolina
- Ariane Lipski | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
10
- Crute vs. Oleksiejczuk
- Jimmy Crute | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
11
- Johnson vs. Moisés
- Thiago Moisés | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
12
- Figueiredo vs. Benavidez II
- Deiveson Figueiredo | Sub | RD 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
13
- Means vs. Rodriguez
- Daniel Rodriguez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
14
- Moicano vs. Hadžović
- Renato Moicano | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
15
- Whitmire vs. Viana
- Polyana Viana | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
16
- Magomedaliev vs. Pierotti
- Raimond Magomedaliev | Sub | RD 1 | ONE Championship
-
17
- Gimbatov vs. Kennedy
- Ayub Gimbatov | Submission | Round 1 | Rebel FC 10
-
18
- Lubońska vs. Dourthe
- Eva Dourthe | Submission | Round 1 | Fight Exclusive Night 27
-
19
- Wilson vs. Navarro
- Jay Jay Wilson | Submission | Round 2 | Bellator 238
-
20
- Spadaccini vs. Junior
- Reginaldo Junior | Submission | Round 2 | SFT 20
-
21
- Santos vs. Teixeira
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Agapova vs. Cifers
- Mariya Agapova | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
23
- Ruth vs. Johnson
- Taylor Johnson | Submission | Round 1 | Bellator 245
-
24
- Harrington vs. Aloysis
- Nicholas Harrington | Sub | RD 1 | Alaska FC 156
-
25
- Paixão vs. Oliveira
- Railson Paixão | Submission | Round 1 | Mr. Cage 42
-
26
- Oleinik vs. Serbiev
- Rustam Serbiev | Submission | Round 1 | BFC 58
-
27
- Lipskiy vs. Sultanov
- Rasulbek Sultanov | Submission | Round 1 | BFC 57
-
28
- Millan vs. Sanchez
- Sergio Millan | Submission | Round 1 | WOW 2
-
29
- Tercero vs. Luna Orozco
- Steven Tercero | Submission | Round 1 | NFC 61
-
30
- Friesen vs. Huss
- Timon Huss | Submission | Round 1 | Respect FC 20