-
1
- Munguia vs. Derevyanchenko
- Jaime Munguia | Decision
- 2023 | Munguia vs. Derevyanchenko
-
2
- Navarrete vs. Wilson
- Emanuel Navarrete | KO/TKO | Round 9
- 2023 | Navarrete vs. Wilson
-
3
- Beterbiev vs. Yarde
- Artur Beterbiev | KO/TKO | Round 8
- 2023 | Beterbiev vs. Yarde
-
4
- Haney vs. Lomachenko
- Devin Haney | Decision
- 2023 | Haney vs. Lomachenko
-
5
- Foster vs. Hernandez
- O'Shaquie Foster | KO/TKO | Round 12
- 2023 | Foster vs. Hernandez
-
6
- Nery vs. Hovhannisyan
- Luis Nery | KO/TKO | Round 11
- 2023 | Nery vs. Hovhannisyan
-
7
- Rakhimov vs. Cordina
- Joe Cordina | Decision
- 2023 | Rakhimov vs. Cordina
-
8
- Navarrete vs. Conceição
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 12 Rounds
- 2023 | Stevenson vs. De los Santos
-
9
- Ramirez vs. Espinoza
- Rafael Espinoza | Decision
- 2023 | Ramirez vs. Espinoza
-
10
- Rodriguez vs. Edwards
- Jesse Rodriguez | KO/TKO | Round 9
- 2023 | Rodríguez vs. Edwards
-
11
- Mbilli vs. Gongora
- Christian Mbilli | Decision | Mbili vs. Gongora
-
12
- Olascuaga vs. Magramo
- Anthony Olascuaga | KO/TKO | Round 7 | Kenshiro vs. Budler
-
13
- Cordina vs. Vazquez
- Joe Cordina | Decision | Cordina vs. Vazquez
-
14
- Martin vs. Harutyunyan
- Frank Martin | Decision | Martin vs. Harutyunyan
-
15
- Navarrete vs. Valdez
- Emanuel Navarrete | Decision | Navarrete vs. Valdez
-
16
- Colbert vs. Valenzuela
- Chris Colbert | Decision | Benavidez vs. Plant
-
*Apart from the Scorecards.
-
17
- Ayala vs. Alvarado
- Angel Ayala | Decision | Golden Boy Fight Night
-
18
- Spence Jr. vs. Crawford
- Terence Crawford | KO/TKO | Round 9 | Spence Jr. vs. Crawford
-
19
- Matias vs. Ponce
- Subriel Matias | KO/TKO | Round 5 | Showtime Championship Boxing
-
20
- Ioka vs. Franco II
- Kazuto Ioka | Decision | Lifetime Boxing Fights 15
-
21
- Teraji vs. Olascuaga
- Kenshiro Teraji | KO/TKO | Round 9 | Teraji vs. Olascuaga
-
22
- Benavidez vs. Andrade
- David Benavidez | KO/TKO | Round 6 | Benavidez vs. Andrade
-
23
- Ennis vs. Villa
- Jaron Ennis | KO/TKO | Round 10 | Ennis vs. Villa
-
24
- Tanaka vs. Carrillo
- Kosei Tanaka | KO/TKO | Round 10 | Tanaka vs. Carrillo
-
25
- Taylor vs. Lopez
- Teofimo Lopez | Decision | Taylor vs. Teo
-
26
- Akhmadaliev vs. Tapales
- Marlon Tapales | Decision | Rodriguez vs. Gonzalez
-
27
- Taylor vs. Cameron
- Chantelle Cameron | Decision | Taylor vs. Cameron
-
28
- Sandoval vs. Sandoval
- Ricardo Sandoval | Decision | Rocha vs. Santillan
-
29
- Rocha vs. Santillan
- Giovani Santillan | KO/TKO | Round 6 | Rocha vs. Santillan
-
30
- Matias vs. Ergashev
- Subriel Matias | KO/TKO | Round 5 | Benavidez vs. Andrade
-
31
- Ramirez vs. Smith Jr.
- Gilberto Ramirez | Decision | Zurdo vs. Smith
-
32
- Jerusalem vs. Collazo
- Oscar Collazo | KO/TKO | Round 7 | Rocha vs. Young
-
33
- Benavidez vs. Plant
- David Benavidez | Decision | Benavidez vs. Plant
-
34
- Lopez vs. Gonzalez
- Luis Alberto Lopez | Decision | Lopez vs. Gonzalez
-
35
- Akhmadaliev vs. Gonzalez
- Murodjon Akhmadaliev | KO/TKO | RD 8 | Rodríguez vs. Edwards
-
36
- Nakatani vs. Moloney
- Junto Nakatani | KO/TKO | Round 12 | Haney vs. Lomachenko
-
37
- Teraji vs. Budler
- Kenshiro Teraji | KO/TKO | Round 9 | Kenshiro vs. Budler
-
38
- Davis vs. Garcia
- Gervonta Davis | KO/TKO | Round 9 | Davis vs. Garcia
-
39
- Colbert vs. Valenzuela II
- Jose Valenzuela | KO/TKO | Round 6 | Morrell Jr. vs. Agbeko
-
40
- Charlo vs. Benavidez Jr
- Jermall Charlo | Decision | Benavidez vs. Andrade
-
41
- Martinez vs. Bornea
- Fernando Martinez | KO/TKO | Round 11 | Adames vs. Williams
-
42
- Valdez vs. Lopez II
- Oscar Valdez | Decision | Haney vs. Lomachenko
-
43
- Cuarto vs. Shigeoka
- Ginjiro Shigeoka | KO/TKO | Round 9 | 3150 Fight vol. 5
-
44
- Pradabsri vs. Tanaka II
- Panya Pradabsri | KO/TKO | Round 8 | The Rematch
-
45
- Zepeda vs. Gesta
- William Zepeda | KO/TKO | Round 6 | Zepeda vs. Gesta
-
46
- Donaire vs. Santiago
- Alejandro Santiago | Decision | Spence Jr. vs. Crawford
-
47
- Batyrgaziev vs. Frometa
- Albert Batyrgaziev | Decision | Batyrgaziev vs. Frometa
-
48
- Tszyu vs. Harrison
- Tim Tszyu | KO/TKO | Round 9 | Tszyu vs. Harrison
-
49
- McGregor vs. Robles
- Erik Robles | Decision | McGregor vs. Robles
-
50
- Rodriguez vs. Gonzalez
- Jesse Rodriguez | Decision | Rodriguez vs. Gonzalez
-
51
- Lopez vs. Conlan
- Luis Alberto Lopez | KO/TKO | Round 5 | Lopez vs. Conlan
-
52
- Eubank Jr. vs. Smith
- Liam Smith | KO/TKO | Round 4 | Eubank Jr. vs. Smith
-
53
- Nakatani vs. Cortes
- Junto Nakatani | Decision | Kenshiro vs. Budler
-
54
- Fulton vs. Inoue
- Naoya Inoue | KO/TKO | Round 8 | Fulton vs. Inoue
-
55
- Lee vs. Campa
- Brandun Lee | Decision | Fundora vs. Mendoza
-
56
- Valladares vs. Shigeoka
- Ginjiro Shigeoka | KO/TKO | Round 5 | 3150 Fight vol. 7
-
57
- Davis vs. Garcia
- Gervonta Davis | KO/TKO | Round 7 | Davis vs. Garcia
-
58
- Rodriguez vs. Lopez
- Emmanuel Rodriguez | Decision | Rodriguez vs. Lopez
-
59
- Ennis vs. Chukhadzhyan
- Jaron Ennis | Decision | Davis vs. Garcia
-
60
- Collazo vs. Reyes
- Oscar Collazo | KO/TKO | Round 5 | Golden Boy Fight Night
-
61
- Anderson vs. Martin
- Jared Anderson | Decision | Anderson vs. Martin
-
62
- Nasukawa vs. Guzman
- Tenshin Nasukawa | Decision | Kenshiro vs. Budler
-
63
- Ramirez vs. Commey
- Jose Ramirez | KO/TKO | Round 11 | Ramirez vs. Commey
-
64
- Joyce vs. Zhang
- Zhilei Zhang | KO/TKO | Round 6 | Joyce vs. Zhang
-
65
- Pradabsri vs. Shigeoka
- Yudai Shigeoka | Decision | 3150 Fight vol. 7
-
66
- Goodman vs. Aleem
- Sam Goodman | Decision | Tszyu vs. Ocampo
-
67
- Ramirez vs. Dogboe
- Robeisy Ramirez | Decision | Ramirez vs. Dogboe