-
1
- Lee vs. Oliveira
- Charles Oliveira | Submission | Round 3
- 2020 | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
2
- Sterling vs. Sandhagen
- Aljamain Sterling | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC 250
-
3
- Nurmagomedov vs. Gaethje
- Khabib Nurmagomedov | Sub | RD 2
- 2020 | UFC 254
-
4
- Pettis vs. Ferreira
- Diego Ferreira | Submission | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
5
- Hermansson vs. Gastelum
- Jack Hermansson | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
6
- Oleinik vs. Greene
- Aleksei Oleinik | Submission | Round 2
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
7
- Osbourne vs. Kelleher
- Brian Kelleher | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC 246
-
8
- Lipski vs. Carolina
- Ariane Lipski | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
9
- Dern vs. Cifers
- Mackenzie Dern | Submission | Round 1
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
10
- Figueiredo vs. Benavidez II
- Deiveson Figueiredo | Sub | RD 1
- 2020 | UFC Fight Night
-
11
- Moicano vs. Hadžović
- Renato Moicano | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
12
- Crute vs. Oleksiejczuk
- Jimmy Crute | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
13
- Johnson vs. Moisés
- Thiago Moisés | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
14
- Espinosa vs. Perez
- Alex Perez | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
15
- Means vs. Rodriguez
- Daniel Rodriguez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
16
- Werdum vs. Gustafsson
- Fabrício Werdum | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
17
- Dern vs. Markos
- Mackenzie Dern | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
18
- Caldwell vs. McKee Jr.
- AJ McKee Jr. | Submission | Round 1 | Bellator 253
-
19
- Kara-France vs. Royval
- Brandon Royval | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 253
-
20
- Johns vs. Gravely
- Brett Johns | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
21
- Casey vs. Borella
- Cortney Casey | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- de Randamie vs. Peña
- Germaine de Randamie | Sub | RD 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
23
- Flick vs. Durden
- Jimmy Flick | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Elliott vs. Royval
- Brandon Royval | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night