Topic: 2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships
2024 EUBC Elite Men's and Women's Championships: Day 7
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
04.23.2024 | 8:38 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2024.04.23
8:41 PM ET
bout announced
Sakhil Alakhverdovi vs. Baregham Harutyunyan
2024.04.23
8:44 PM ET
bout announced
Ion Plinga vs. Rade Joksimovic
2024.04.23
8:46 PM ET
bout announced
Edmond Khudoyan vs. Jakub Slominski
2024.04.23
8:50 PM ET
bout announced
Hasan Malikov vs. Ergyunal Sabri
2024.04.23
8:50 PM ET
bout announced
Billal Bennama vs. Amin Mammadzada
2024.04.23
8:52 PM ET
bout announced
Gabor Virban vs. David Yegoryan
2024.04.23
8:53 PM ET
bout announced
Yasen Radev vs. Tommaso Sciacca
2024.04.23
8:54 PM ET
bout announced
Belik Galanov vs. Dmitry Dvali
2024.04.23
8:55 PM ET
bout announced
Radoslav Rosenov vs. Artur Tuniyev
2024.04.23
8:55 PM ET
bout announced
Tadej Černoga vs. Artur Sahakyan
2024.04.23
8:56 PM ET
bout announced
Vsevolod Shumkov vs. Isa Akram
2024.04.23
8:56 PM ET
bout announced
Tomislav Djinovic vs. Lounes Hamraoui
2024.04.23
8:57 PM ET
bout announced
Rudolf Garboyan vs. Rafael Lozano
2024.04.23
8:58 PM ET
bout announced
Vasily Egorov vs. Attila Bernath
2024.04.23
8:59 PM ET
bout announced
Omer Ametovic vs. Davit Japaridze
2024.04.23
9:00 PM ET
bout announced
Samet Gumus vs. Masud Yusifzada
2024.04.23
9:00 PM ET
bout announced
Javier Ibanez vs. Danil Ocoman
2024.04.23
9:01 PM ET
bout announced
Samuel Kistohurry vs. Mehmethan Cinar
2024.04.23
9:03 PM ET
bout announced
Adam Hession vs. Eduard Savvin
2024.04.23
9:03 PM ET
bout announced
Giuseppe Canonico vs. Artur Bazeyan
2024.04.23
9:04 PM ET
bout announced
Gabil Mamedov vs. Nazif Sejdi
2024.04.23
9:04 PM ET
bout announced
Robert Jitaru vs. Richard Kovacs
2024.04.23
9:05 PM ET
bout announced
Malik Hasanov vs. Dean Clancy
2024.04.23
9:05 PM ET
bout announced
Miroslav Herceg vs. Alexandru Paraschiv
2024.04.23
9:06 PM ET
bout announced
Lasha Guruli vs. Nabi Iskandarov
2024.04.23
9:06 PM ET
bout announced
Rafael Buza vs. Vakhid Abbasov
2024.04.23
9:07 PM ET
bout announced
Nejc Petric vs. Ararat Harutyunyan
2024.04.23
9:08 PM ET
bout announced
Ianus Caravan vs. Tarkhan Idigov
2024.04.23
9:08 PM ET
bout announced
Rami Kiwan vs. Michal Jarlinski
2024.04.23
9:08 PM ET
bout announced
Remo Salvati vs. Soma Mester
2024.04.23
9:09 PM ET
bout announced
Almir Memic vs. Hamza Sriri
2024.04.23
9:10 PM ET
bout announced
Davron Bozorov vs. Dzhambulat Bizhamov
2024.04.23
9:10 PM ET
bout announced
Sharabutdin Ataev vs. Nikica Radonic
2024.04.23
9:11 PM ET
bout announced
Andrei Chiriacov vs. Veljko Raznatovic
2024.04.23
9:12 PM ET
bout announced
Vasile Cebotari vs. Stefan Savkovic
2024.04.23
9:12 PM ET
bout announced
Vasile Cebotari vs. Miroslav Kapuler
2024.04.23
9:13 PM ET
bout announced
Stefan Savkovic vs. Jovan Nikolić
2024.04.23
9:14 PM ET
bout announced
Eskerkhan Madiev vs. Sarkhan Aliyev
2024.04.23
9:14 PM ET
bout announced
Alban Beqiri vs. Tugrulhan Erdemir
2024.04.23
9:14 PM ET
bout announced
Arjan Iseni vs. Rastko Simic
2024.04.23
9:15 PM ET
bout announced
Saveliy Sadoma vs. Marko Simon
2024.04.23
9:16 PM ET
bout announced
Yojerlin Cesar vs. Petar Marcic
2024.04.23
9:16 PM ET
bout announced
Dmitri Koshcug vs. Gabrijel Veocic
2024.04.23
9:17 PM ET
bout announced
Vincenzo Lizzi vs. Hamlet Harutyunyan
2024.04.23
9:17 PM ET
bout announced
Dionysios Psychogios vs. Aliaksei Alfiorau
2024.04.23
9:18 PM ET
event start time updated
From Wednesday, April 24 at 10:00am ET to Wednesday, April 24 at 9:30am ET
2024.04.24
10:50 PM ET
bout result
Baregham Harutyunyan defeats Sakhil Alakhverdovi via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:50 PM ET
bout result
Rade Joksimovic defeats Ion Plinga via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:50 PM ET
bout result
Edmond Khudoyan defeats Jakub Slominski via 2 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:50 PM ET
bout result
Ergyunal Sabri defeats Hasan Malikov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:50 PM ET
bout result
Billal Bennama defeats Amin Mammadzada via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:51 PM ET
bout result
Gabor Virban defeats David Yegoryan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:51 PM ET
bout result
Yasen Radev defeats Tommaso Sciacca via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:51 PM ET
bout result
Dmitry Dvali defeats Belik Galanov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:51 PM ET
bout result
Radoslav Rosenov defeats Artur Tuniyev via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:51 PM ET
bout result
Artur Sahakyan defeats Tadej Černoga via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:52 PM ET
bout result
Vsevolod Shumkov defeats Isa Akram via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:52 PM ET
bout result
Tomislav Djinovic defeats Lounes Hamraoui via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:52 PM ET
bout result
Rafael Lozano defeats Rudolf Garboyan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:52 PM ET
bout result
Attila Bernath defeats Vasily Egorov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:53 PM ET
bout result
Omer Ametovic defeats Davit Japaridze via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:56 PM ET
bout result
Samet Gumus defeats Masud Yusifzada via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:56 PM ET
bout result
Javier Ibanez defeats Danil Ocoman via KO/TKO at 2:54 of Round 2
2024.04.24
10:57 PM ET
bout result
Samuel Kistohurry defeats Mehmethan Cinar via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:59 PM ET
bout result
Eduard Savvin defeats Adam Hession via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:59 PM ET
bout result
Artur Bazeyan defeats Giuseppe Canonico via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:59 PM ET
bout result
Gabil Mamedov defeats Nazif Sejdi via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
10:59 PM ET
bout result
Richard Kovacs defeats Robert Jitaru via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:00 PM ET
bout result
Malik Hasanov defeats Dean Clancy via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:00 PM ET
bout result
Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Miroslav Herceg via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:01 PM ET
bout result
Lasha Guruli defeats Nabi Iskandarov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:02 PM ET
bout result
Vakhid Abbasov defeats Rafael Buza via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:06 PM ET
bout result
Ararat Harutyunyan defeats Nejc Petric via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:06 PM ET
bout result
Tarkhan Idigov defeats Ianus Caravan via KO/TKO at 0:46 of Round 3
2024.04.24
11:06 PM ET
bout result
Rami Kiwan defeats Michal Jarlinski via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:06 PM ET
bout result
Remo Salvati defeats Soma Mester via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:07 PM ET
bout result
Almir Memic defeats Hamza Sriri via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:07 PM ET
bout result
Dzhambulat Bizhamov defeats Davron Bozorov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:07 PM ET
bout result
Sharabutdin Ataev defeats Nikica Radonic via KO/TKO in Round 1
2024.04.24
11:07 PM ET
bout result
Veljko Raznatovic defeats Andrei Chiriacov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:08 PM ET
bout result
Vasile Cebotari defeats Miroslav Kapuler via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:08 PM ET
bout result
Jovan Nikolić defeats Stefan Savkovic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:08 PM ET
bout result
Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Sarkhan Aliyev via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:08 PM ET
bout result
Tugrulhan Erdemir defeats Alban Beqiri via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:09 PM ET
bout result
Rastko Simic defeats Arjan Iseni via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:09 PM ET
bout result
Saveliy Sadoma defeats Marko Simon via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:09 PM ET
bout result
Yojerlin Cesar defeats Petar Marcic via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:09 PM ET
bout result
Gabrijel Veocic defeats Dmitri Koshcug via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:09 PM ET
bout result
Vincenzo Lizzi defeats Hamlet Harutyunyan via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.24
11:09 PM ET