Topic: 2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships
2023 EUBC U22 European Boxing Championships: Day 5
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
11.15.2023 | 7:17 PM ET
Responses
bout announced
Salih Samet Oruc vs. Ergyunal Sabri
bout announced
Tural Sariyev vs. Padraig Downey
bout announced
Musheg Baiandurian vs. Luka Kublashvili
bout announced
David Duarte vs. Tomislav Djinovic
bout announced
Stefan Camovic vs. Radoslav Rosenov
bout announced
Erik Israyelyan vs. Uladzislau Smalouski
bout announced
Konstantin Opolsky vs. Magsud Khasmetov
bout announced
Cheerav Ashalaev vs. Malek Semmo
bout announced
Drilon Thaci vs. William Cholov
bout announced
Flavio Meta vs. Almir Memic
bout announced
Uladzislau Barysevich vs. Sultan Osmanli
bout announced
Sergey Manzhuev vs. Hovhannes Papazyan
bout announced
Djelon Januzaj vs. Nicolai Burdiuja
bout announced
Omer Ametovic vs. Leandro Almeida
bout announced
Adalbert Pater vs. Rudolf Garboyan
bout announced
Fares Al-Assi vs. Nijat Huseynov
bout announced
Samet Gumus vs. Evgeny Zhorov
bout announced
Oier Ibarreche vs. Marin Jelacic
bout announced
Semjon Kamanin vs. Stelios Kirsanidis
bout announced
Artur Shakhpazyan vs. Vadzim Vauchok
bout announced
Alexey Shendrik vs. Lasha Gagnidze
bout announced
Beshto Shavlaev vs. Noa Hadjit
bout announced
Lucky Osaro Aimufua vs. Marko Simon
bout announced
Murad Allahverdiyev vs. Delil Dadaev
bout announced
Yojerlin Cesar vs. Arjan Iseni
bout announced
Kiril Borisov vs. Dilan Raic
bout announced
Diego Lenzi vs. Nikita Putilov
bout announced
Bashkim Bajoku vs. Leon Vranjes
bout announced
Yasen Radev vs. Allan Morozov
bout announced
Ruslan Gadirov vs. Can Kaya
bout announced
Jakub Krzpiet vs. Andrey Peglivanyan
bout announced
Fatih Kaya vs. Luka Nikabadze
bout announced
Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev vs. Ararat Harutyunyan
bout announced
Semiz Alicic vs. Fabijan Tomkic
bout announced
Rafael Buza vs. Nejc Petric
bout announced
Petar Leskur vs. Rafayel Hovhannisyan
bout announced
Andrei Masalau vs. Khasmagomed Dzhavatkhanov
bout announced
Jakub Straszewski vs. Giorgi Gutsaev
bout announced
Taulant Jakupi vs. Petar Lijesevic
bout announced
Mehmethan Cinar vs. Rafik Amirkhanov
bout announced
Donagh Keary vs. Azrak Babirov
bout announced
Ruslan Aslikyan vs. Alen Rustemovski
bout announced
Danil Ocoman vs. Michele Baldassi
bout announced
Petar Kresimir Knezevic vs. Vasile Cebotari
bout announced
Romeo Buza vs. Jovan Nikolić
bout announced
Benny Nizard vs. Cezary Znamiec
bout announced
Frank Martinez vs. Dmitry Zakharov
bout announced
Gelian Rojku vs. Ramazan Dadaev
bout announced
Emir Buyukdag vs. Henrik Tshghrikyan
bout announced
Mateusz Bereznicki vs. Vincenzo Bortone
bout announced
Nikola Lekic vs. Levente Kiss
event start time updated
From Thursday, November 16 at 9:00am ET to Thursday, November 16 at 8:30am ET
11.15.2023 | 9:06 PM ET
Predictions: 31 of 51 Winners, 30 Perfect, 2300 Points | 3rd Place
"Some of you need to relax its just tapology at the end of the day"
bout result
Ergyunal Sabri defeats Salih Samet Oruc via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Tural Sariyev defeats Padraig Downey via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Musheg Baiandurian defeats Luka Kublashvili via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Tomislav Djinovic defeats David Duarte via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Radoslav Rosenov defeats Stefan Camovic via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Erik Israyelyan defeats Uladzislau Smalouski via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Konstantin Opolsky defeats Magsud Khasmetov via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Cheerav Ashalaev defeats Malek Semmo via 3 Round Decision
bout result
William Cholov defeats Drilon Thaci via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Almir Memic defeats Flavio Meta via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Sultan Osmanli defeats Uladzislau Barysevich via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Sergey Manzhuev defeats Hovhannes Papazyan via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Nicolai Burdiuja defeats Djelon Januzaj via KO/TKO at 2:21 of Round 1
bout result
Omer Ametovic defeats Leandro Almeida via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Rudolf Garboyan defeats Adalbert Pater via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Nijat Huseynov defeats Fares Al-Assi via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Samet Gumus defeats Evgeny Zhorov via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Oier Ibarreche defeats Marin Jelacic via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Stelios Kirsanidis defeats Semjon Kamanin via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Vadzim Vauchok defeats Artur Shakhpazyan via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Lasha Gagnidze defeats Alexey Shendrik via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Beshto Shavlaev defeats Noa Hadjit via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Marko Simon defeats Lucky Osaro Aimufua via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Murad Allahverdiyev defeats Delil Dadaev via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Yojerlin Cesar defeats Arjan Iseni via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Dilan Raic defeats Kiril Borisov via KO/TKO at 3:00 of Round 2
bout result
Nikita Putilov defeats Diego Lenzi via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Bashkim Bajoku defeats Leon Vranjes via KO/TKO at 2:17 of Round 1
bout result
Yasen Radev defeats Allan Morozov via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Can Kaya defeats Ruslan Gadirov via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Andrey Peglivanyan defeats Jakub Krzpiet via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Fatih Kaya defeats Luka Nikabadze via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Akhmadshokh Makhmadshoev defeats Ararat Harutyunyan via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Semiz Alicic defeats Fabijan Tomkic via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Nejc Petric defeats Rafael Buza via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Petar Leskur via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Khasmagomed Dzhavatkhanov defeats Andrei Masalau via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Giorgi Gutsaev defeats Jakub Straszewski via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Petar Lijesevic defeats Taulant Jakupi via Disqualificaton at 1:40 of Round 2
bout result
Rafik Amirkhanov defeats Mehmethan Cinar via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Azrak Babirov defeats Donagh Keary via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Ruslan Aslikyan defeats Alen Rustemovski via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Michele Baldassi defeats Danil Ocoman via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Vasile Cebotari defeats Petar Kresimir Knezevic via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Jovan Nikolić defeats Romeo Buza via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Cezary Znamiec defeats Benny Nizard via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Frank Martinez defeats Dmitry Zakharov via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Ramazan Dadaev defeats Gelian Rojku via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Emir Buyukdag defeats Henrik Tshghrikyan via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Vincenzo Bortone defeats Mateusz Bereznicki via 3 Round Decision
bout result
Levente Kiss defeats Nikola Lekic via KO/TKO at 2:48 of Round 1
11.16.2023 | 8:14 PM ET
Predictions: 31 of 51 Winners, 30 Perfect, 2300 Points | 3rd Place
"Some of you need to relax its just tapology at the end of the day"