Topic: INNFERNO Fighting Championship 4
INNFERNO Fighting Championship 4
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
09.28.2019 | 12:26 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2019.10.01
3:34 PM ET
bout announced
Mick Mokoyoko vs. Roberto Pastuch at 164 lbs (74.5 kg)
2019.10.01
3:35 PM ET
bout announced
Johannes Heigl vs. Aleksandar Krpic at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:37 PM ET
bout announced
Daniel Dörrer vs. Pavel Salčák at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:38 PM ET
bout announced
Daniel Torres vs. Ahmed Vila at 146 lbs (66.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:38 PM ET
bout announced
Mensur Alić vs. Fabio Quagliati at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:39 PM ET
bout announced
Ayub Gaziev vs. Dragan Pešić at 163 lbs (74.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:39 PM ET
bout announced
Florian Aberger vs. Ivan Karacic at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:40 PM ET
bout announced
Philipp Haarburger vs. Rinor Gashi at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:40 PM ET
bout announced
Bogdan Grad vs. Ion Vodă at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:42 PM ET
bout announced
Lukas Fromm vs. Damiano Calicchia at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:43 PM ET
bout announced
Laurin Pöschl vs. Almin Maljisevic at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:45 PM ET
bout announced
Markus Lintner vs. Armin Duraković at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:50 PM ET
bout announced
Franziska Blum vs. Katharina Rychkova at 132 lbs (60.0 kg)
2019.10.01
3:52 PM ET
bout announced
Michael Agerer vs. Timur Omerović at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.10.10
3:23 AM ET
bout result
Timur Omerović defeats Michael Agerer via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.10
3:24 AM ET
bout result
Katharina Rychkova defeats Franziska Blum via Submission at 2:46 of Round 1
2019.10.10
3:24 AM ET
bout result
Armin Duraković defeats Markus Lintner via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.10
3:25 AM ET
bout result
Laurin Pöschl defeats Almin Maljisevic via KO/TKO at 2:59 of Round 2
2019.10.10
3:25 AM ET
bout result
Damiano Calicchia defeats Lukas Fromm via KO/TKO at 1:35 of Round 3
2019.10.10
3:26 AM ET
bout result
Bogdan Grad defeats Ion Vodă via Submission at 2:32 of Round 1
2019.10.10
3:26 AM ET
bout result
Philipp Haarburger defeats Rinor Gashi via Submission at 1:45 of Round 3
2019.10.10
3:27 AM ET
bout result
Florian Aberger defeats Ivan Karacic via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.10
3:27 AM ET
bout result
Mensur Alić defeats Fabio Quagliati via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.10
3:28 AM ET
bout result
Daniel Torres defeats Ahmed Vila via KO/TKO at 1:37 of Round 2
2019.10.10
3:29 AM ET
bout result
Pavel Salčák defeats Daniel Dörrer via 3 Round Decision
2019.10.10
3:30 AM ET
bout result
Ayub Gaziev defeats Dragan Pešić via KO/TKO at 2:50 of Round 1
2019.10.10
3:31 AM ET
bout result
Johannes Heigl defeats Aleksandar Krpic via Submission at 0:39 of Round 1
2019.10.10
3:31 AM ET