Topic: RCC Fair Fight Xtreme Grand Prix
RCC Fair Fight Xtreme Grand Prix
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
04.12.2024 | 6:26 AM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2024.04.12
6:26 AM ET
event start time updated
From Saturday, April 13 at 12:00am ET to Saturday, April 13 at 11:00am ET
2024.04.12
6:29 AM ET
bout announced
Aleksandr Stepanov vs. Aleksandr Ulyanitskiy
2024.04.12
6:31 AM ET
bout announced
Dmitry Dmitriev vs. Dmitriy Ivanov at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2024.04.12
6:35 AM ET
bout announced
Ivan Buldakov vs. Astemir Mataev at 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
2024.04.12
6:37 AM ET
bout announced
Nikita Zayakin vs. Pavel Grishanovich at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2024.04.12
6:41 AM ET
bout announced
Vitaly Shnyukov vs. Nikita Zatsepin at 145 lbs (65.7 kg)
2024.04.12
7:39 AM ET
bout announced
Mariya Klimova vs. Sudenur Basanci at 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
2024.04.12
7:42 AM ET
bout announced
Denis Burmatov vs. Magomed Magomedov at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2024.04.12
7:43 AM ET
bout announced
Aleksandr Skvortsov vs. Vladimir Tulaev at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2024.04.12
7:44 AM ET
bout announced
Eduard Saik vs. Mammad Amraliyev
2024.04.12
7:48 AM ET
bout announced
Ivan Petrenko vs. Akhmad Zakiev
2024.04.12
7:52 AM ET
bout announced
Basir Abakarov vs. Asadulla Nasipov
2024.04.12
7:54 AM ET
bout announced
Alexey Golub vs. Nikita Kozlov
2024.04.12
7:55 AM ET
bout announced
Dmitry Vasenev vs. Khusan Baratov
2024.04.12
7:57 AM ET
bout announced
Arseniy Smirnov vs. Alexei Kudin
2024.04.13
8:55 AM ET
bout result
Aleksandr Ulyanitskiy defeats Aleksandr Stepanov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
8:55 AM ET
bout result
Dmitry Dmitriev defeats Dmitriy Ivanov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
9:00 AM ET
bout result
Ivan Buldakov defeats Astemir Mataev via KO/TKO at 3:00 of Round 2
2024.04.13
9:00 AM ET
bout result
Nikita Zayakin defeats Pavel Grishanovich via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
9:04 AM ET
bout result
Vitaly Shnyukov defeats Nikita Zatsepin via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
9:06 AM ET
bout result
Mariya Klimova defeats Sudenur Basanci via KO/TKO at 2:00 of Round 3
2024.04.13
9:10 AM ET
bout result
Denis Burmatov defeats Magomed Magomedov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
12:27 PM ET
bout result
Vladimir Tulaev defeats Aleksandr Skvortsov via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
12:28 PM ET
bout result
Eduard Saik defeats Mammad Amraliyev via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
12:29 PM ET
bout result
Basir Abakarov defeats Asadulla Nasipov via 4 Round Decision
2024.04.13
12:32 PM ET
bout result
Ivan Petrenko defeats Akhmad Zakiev via KO/TKO at 1:15 of Round 2
2024.04.13
12:33 PM ET
bout result
Nikita Kozlov defeats Alexey Golub via 3 Round Decision
2024.04.13
12:35 PM ET
bout result
Dmitry Vasenev defeats Khusan Baratov via 4 Round Decision
2024.04.13
12:40 PM ET