Topic: NFC Series Preseason 1
NFC Series Preseason 1
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
02.08.2021 | 3:52 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2021.05.19
5:07 PM ET
bout announced
Kennedy Rayomba vs. Florim Zendeli at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2021.05.19
5:08 PM ET
bout announced
Max Heine vs. Paul Saier at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2021.05.19
5:10 PM ET
bout announced
Mikail Bayram vs. Pantelei Taran at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2021.05.19
5:11 PM ET
bout announced
Selim Topuz vs. Łukasz Uliński at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2021.05.19
5:12 PM ET
bout announced
Ruslan Toktharov vs. Orlando Wilson Prins at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2021.05.19
5:19 PM ET
bout announced
Redouan Bentaleb vs. Andrej Goworuchin at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2021.05.19
5:20 PM ET
bout announced
Kirill Surikow vs. Ali Almasha'leh at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2021.05.19
5:21 PM ET
bout announced
Chequina Noso Pedro vs. Bilal Benrais at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2021.05.20
6:12 AM ET
bout announced
Anastasios Chatzigeorgiadis vs. Abdullah Bersa at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2021.05.20
6:12 AM ET
bout announced
Maurice Abévi vs. Bastien Petit at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2021.05.20
6:14 AM ET
bout announced
Christian Mach vs. Mohamad Issa at 154 lbs (70.0 kg)
2021.05.23
8:10 AM ET
bout status update
Rayomba vs. Zendeli Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2021.05.23
8:13 AM ET
bout result
Mohamad Issa defeats Christian Mach via 3 Round Decision
2021.05.23
8:13 AM ET
bout result
Maurice Abévi defeats Bastien Petit via KO/TKO at 4:20 of Round 1
2021.05.23
8:15 AM ET
bout result
Max Heine defeats Paul Saier via Submission at 3:30 of Round 1
2021.05.23
8:19 AM ET
bout result
Mikail Bayram defeats Pantelei Taran via 3 Round Decision
2021.05.23
8:20 AM ET
bout result
Selim Topuz defeats Łukasz Uliński via KO/TKO at 4:45 of Round 3
2021.05.23
8:26 AM ET
bout result
Orlando Wilson Prins defeats Ruslan Toktharov via Submission in Round 2
2021.05.23
8:27 AM ET
bout result
Redouan Bentaleb defeats Andrej Goworuchin via KO/TKO at 2:20 of Round 1
2021.05.23
8:28 AM ET
bout result
Kirill Surikow defeats Ali Almasha'leh via 3 Round Decision
2021.05.23
8:29 AM ET
bout result
Chequina Noso Pedro defeats Bilal Benrais via 3 Round Decision
2021.05.23
8:30 AM ET