Topic: GIT Sech Pro
GIT Sech Pro: Time of New Heroes 4
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
02.20.2020 | 12:34 PM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2020.02.20
12:36 PM ET
event start time updated
From Sunday, March 1 at 4:00pm ET to Sunday, March 1 at 11:00am ET
2020.02.26
3:58 PM ET
bout announced
Kirill Kornilov vs. Edison Lopes at 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
2020.02.26
3:59 PM ET
bout announced
Boris Medvedev vs. Uzair Abdurakov at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2020.02.26
4:06 PM ET
bout announced
Darya Zheleznyakova vs. Iryna Kyselova at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2020.02.26
4:08 PM ET
bout announced
Alexey Lyapunov vs. Ilya Volynets at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2020.02.26
4:09 PM ET
bout announced
Sergey Maslov vs. Eduard Lazarevich at 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
2020.02.27
11:40 AM ET
bout announced
Danil Vaganov vs. Alik Saydoyan at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2020.02.27
11:43 AM ET
bout announced
Ilya Kireev vs. Maksim Nikolaytsev at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2020.02.27
11:45 AM ET
bout announced
Boris Medvedev vs. Jonas Boeno at 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
2020.02.29
4:43 AM ET
bout announced
Mark Vologdin vs. Oyatullo Muminov at 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
2020.02.29
4:47 AM ET
bout announced
Lev Tartenas vs. Ruslan Otazhonov at 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
2020.02.29
4:48 AM ET
bout announced
Aleksandr Trutnev vs. Vasily Razumovsky at 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
2020.02.29
4:51 AM ET
bout announced
Nikita Sopov vs. Kiril Kuzmin at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2020.02.29
4:56 AM ET
bout announced
Ivan Kenzo vs. Mikhail Esipovich at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2020.02.29
4:58 AM ET
bout announced
Danil Vaganov vs. Fazliddin Obidov at 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
2020.03.02
12:43 PM ET
bout result
Oyatullo Muminov defeats Mark Vologdin via Submission at 2:59 of Round 1
2020.03.06
11:50 AM ET
bout result
Kirill Kornilov defeats Edison Lopes via KO/TKO at 3:26 of Round 1
2020.03.06
11:51 AM ET
bout result
Boris Medvedev defeats Jonas Boeno via KO/TKO at 2:50 of Round 1
2020.03.06
11:52 AM ET
bout result
Darya Zheleznyakova defeats Iryna Kyselova via KO/TKO at 0:42 of Round 1
2020.03.06
11:52 AM ET
bout result
Alexey Lyapunov defeats Ilya Volynets via Submission at 2:30 of Round 3
2020.03.06
11:53 AM ET
bout result
Eduard Lazarevich defeats Sergey Maslov via 3 Round Decision
2020.03.06
11:54 AM ET
bout result
Fazliddin Obidov defeats Danil Vaganov via KO/TKO at 0:32 of Round 3
2020.03.06
11:55 AM ET
bout result
Ivan Kenzo defeats Mikhail Esipovich via Submission at 2:39 of Round 1
2020.03.06
11:55 AM ET
bout result
Ilya Kireev defeats Maksim Nikolaytsev via Submission at 1:13 of Round 2
2020.03.06
11:57 AM ET
bout result
Kiril Kuzmin defeats Nikita Sopov via KO/TKO at 1:32 of Round 2
2020.03.06
11:59 AM ET
bout result
Aleksandr Trutnev defeats Vasily Razumovsky via KO/TKO at 3:53 of Round 2
2020.03.06
12:00 PM ET