Topic: GMC 20
GMC 20
Forum Home | Topic Page | Event Page Help
Anonymous Mode
You are not logged in to Tapology. When browsing anonymously, profanities and images are automatically removed from the forum.
01.05.2019 | 8:41 AM ET
The official Tapology discussion thread for the event!
2019.06.05
12:17 PM ET
event start time updated
From Sunday, June 30 at 1:00pm ET to Saturday, June 29 at 1:00pm ET
2019.06.26
2:10 PM ET
bout announced
Max Coga vs. Damien Lapilus at 146 lbs (66.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:10 PM ET
bout announced
Felix Schiffarth vs. Nikolaos Serbezis at 150 lbs (68.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:12 PM ET
bout announced
Anatolij Baal vs. Ozan Aslaner at 164 lbs (74.5 kg)
2019.06.26
2:13 PM ET
bout announced
Maurice Adorf vs. Martin Uhlich at 146 lbs (66.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:13 PM ET
bout announced
Can Aslaner vs. Sascha Sharma at 146 lbs (66.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:15 PM ET
bout announced
Julia Dorny vs. Miriam Santana at 146 lbs (66.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:16 PM ET
bout announced
Jonas Billstein vs. Dustin Stoltzfus at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:16 PM ET
bout announced
Florian Kopiec vs. Luka Sumić at 170 lbs (77.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:18 PM ET
bout announced
Rakhim Michael vs. Niko Samsonidse at 152 lbs (69.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:19 PM ET
bout announced
Julian Pennant vs. Paul Häcker at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:19 PM ET
bout announced
Oscar Nave vs. Ivan Zidar at 139 lbs (63.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:21 PM ET
bout announced
Guy Da Silva vs. Faisal Mohammadi at 126 lbs (57.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:21 PM ET
bout announced
Saba Bolaghi vs. Andrey Khokhlov at 146 lbs (66.0 kg)
2019.06.26
2:22 PM ET
bout announced
Koray Cengiz vs. Joram Wittke at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2019.06.30
8:20 AM ET
bout result
Ivan Zidar defeats Oscar Nave via 3 Round Decision
2019.06.30
8:20 AM ET
bout announced
Julian Pennant vs. Danijel Aranđelovic at 185 lbs (84.0 kg)
2019.06.30
8:21 AM ET
bout result
Joram Wittke defeats Koray Cengiz via Submission at 2:50 of Round 2
2019.06.30
8:22 AM ET
bout result
Saba Bolaghi defeats Andrey Khokhlov via 3 Round Decision
2019.06.30
8:23 AM ET
bout result
Florian Kopiec defeats Luka Sumić via KO/TKO at 0:25 of Round 2
2019.06.30
8:23 AM ET
bout result
Niko Samsonidse defeats Rakhim Michael via Submission at 1:43 of Round 1
2019.06.30
8:24 AM ET
bout result
Dustin Stoltzfus defeats Jonas Billstein via KO/TKO at 1:37 of Round 2
2019.06.30
8:25 AM ET
bout result
Julia Dorny defeats Miriam Santana via KO/TKO at 3:04 of Round 1
2019.06.30
8:25 AM ET
bout result
Sascha Sharma defeats Can Aslaner via 3 Round Decision
2019.06.30
8:26 AM ET
bout result
Maurice Adorf defeats Martin Uhlich via 3 Round Decision
2019.06.30
8:27 AM ET
bout announced
Stephan Puetz vs. Idris Amizhaev at 205 lbs (93.0 kg)
2019.06.30
8:28 AM ET
bout result
Anatolij Baal vs. Ozan Aslaner ends in a Draw
2019.06.30
8:28 AM ET
bout result
Nikolaos Serbezis defeats Felix Schiffarth via 3 Round Decision
2019.06.30
8:29 AM ET
bout result
Max Coga vs. Damien Lapilus ends in a Draw
2019.06.30
8:29 AM ET
bout status update
Pennant vs. Häcker Changed from Confirmed to Cancelled
2019.06.30
8:29 AM ET