Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Amatorska Liga MMA
ALMMA Events
ALMMA 160: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2018
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Dominik Dembek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Kuba Koletyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Dariusz Zamiatowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Sebastian Piotrowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Łowczyński defeats Łukasz Rygielski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Łowczyński defeats Krystian Głażewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Górnik defeats Dariusz Zuber via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Majewski defeats Krystian Wysocki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Majewski defeats Michał Górnik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Michał Górnik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Łowczyński defeats Rafał Majewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Bąk defeats Piotr Arnista via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Pokorski defeats Gevorg Vardanyan via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:16 Round 2 of 2, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Baron defeats Borys Dzikowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Kacper Miklasz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Kossakowski defeats Karol Gałczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Karol Gałczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Miklasz defeats Konrad Kossakowski via Submission, Kneebar | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Miklasz defeats Paweł Całkowski via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowakowski defeats Adrian Hamerski via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Rutkowski defeats Islam Adzhiev via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Sikorski defeats Patryk Pielaszkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Adzhiev defeats Patryk Pielaszkiewicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Rutkowski defeats Michał Sikorski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Patryk Wieryszko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Patryk Likus via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:44 Round 2 of 2, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Mateusz Milewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Wieryszko defeats Robert Gromada via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Jakub Koletyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Likus defeats Bartłomiej Ziarkowski via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Robert Załęcki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Gromada defeats Bartosz Jackowski via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Wieryszko defeats Filip Przyborowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Dominik Dembek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Koletyński defeats Przemysław Wasilewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Likus defeats Dawid Zubrzycki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Ziarkowski defeats Łukasz Gomółka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Ziarkowski defeats Kamil Domin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Filip Kliś via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kliś defeats Dawid Niedźwiedzki via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Grzegorz Stabach via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kliś defeats Cyprian Wieczorek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Dziuba defeats Michał Dąbkowski via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Dąbkowski defeats Adam Czernik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Dziuba defeats Adam Czernik via KO/TKO | 3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Sylwia Firlej via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylwia Firlej defeats Magda Karwel via Submission, Armbar | 2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Magda Karwel via Submission, Armbar | 2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Dominika Steczkowska via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Karolina Franos defeats Julia Paździoch via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Julia Paździoch via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominika Steczkowska defeats Karolina Franos via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Karolina Świątkiewicz via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Pietruszka defeats Julia Żelazek via Submission, Armbar | 3:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Julia Żelazek defeats Karina Papaj via Submission, Armbar | 0:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Pietruszka defeats Karolina Rucińska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karolina Rucińska defeats Karina Papaj via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 159: Mistrzostwa Polski Południowej
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Świder defeats Mateusz Bieniasz via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Bieniasz defeats Patryk Ożóg via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Świder defeats Patryk Ożóg via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Sudoł defeats Cyprian Wieczorek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Panna defeats Hubert Knap via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Julian Sudoł defeats Hubert Knap via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Krzysztof Panna via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Panna defeats Marcel Gawron via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Orzeł defeats Mariusz Krzeszowski via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Krzeszowski defeats Patryk Wilk via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Orzeł defeats Patryk Wilk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Rewera defeats Daniel Zebzda via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Pluta defeats Piotr Szczygiełek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Rewera defeats Łukasz Pluta via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Zebzda defeats Piotr Szczygiełek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:02 Round 2 of 2, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
Oliwia Załuska defeats Marta Rodzik via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudia Cichoń defeats Weronika Eszer via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudia Cichoń defeats Marta Rodzik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Oliwia Załuska via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 159
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Borzęcin, Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Suwara defeats Kamil Wielgosz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Burz defeats Dawid Wilczek via Submission, Armbar | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Burz defeats Maciej Gorczyca via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Noworyta defeats Krzysztof Burz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Bielic defeats Piotr Leszczyński via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Bielic defeats Maciej Janik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Oliwia Załuska via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Klaudia Cichoń via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Janik defeats Piotr Ruszała via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 158: Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski MMA
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Szymański defeats Hubert Bartkowiak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Agnieszka Szczekutowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 157: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA Młodzieżowców
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Bydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Adam Hec via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Szymon Wieczorek via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Krystian Robótka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Wiktor Jesajen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Dominik Dembek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Mateusz Dopierała via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Oracki defeats Hubert Nowak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Oracki defeats Paweł Saganowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 156: Świętochłowice
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Borowiecki defeats Łukasz Olech via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Sebastian Jędryczka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Jędryczka defeats Łukasz Tkaczyk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Łukasz Tkaczyk via Submission, Armbar | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Cichoń defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Adam Jankowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Rafał Kempczyński via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Kempczyński defeats Kordian Wacław via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Mateusz Petryka via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kordian Wacław defeats Dawid Kies via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Musiał defeats Patryk Poznańczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Poznańczyk defeats Samuel Anthony via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Musiał defeats Grzegorz Wojtusiak via Submission, Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Gaś defeats Adrian Chłopecki via KO/TKO | 3:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Cuber defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Hir defeats Sebastian Cieszyński via Submission, Armbar | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Cieszyński defeats Paweł Orzeł via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Hir defeats Paweł Orzeł via Submission, Armbar | 3:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Patryk Likus via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Likus defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Przemysław Popławski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Kacper Obtułowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Popławski defeats Przemysław Jelonek via KO/TKO | 3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Michał Michniewicz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Michniewicz defeats Miłosz Myszkowski via Submission, Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Miłosz Myszkowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Stępień defeats Patryk Nieckarz via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kamiński defeats Kamil Nowak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Nowak defeats Grzegorz Salomon via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kamiński defeats Damian Poprawa via Submission, Armbar | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kuczera defeats Dawid Gołąb via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kuczera defeats Dariusz Szewczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Gołąb defeats Paweł Pniak via Submission, Keylock | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Pierwoła defeats Jarosław Zadrożny via Submission, Armbar | 2:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Pierwoła defeats Sławomir Pachny via Submission, Armbar | 2:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Zadrożny defeats Bartosz Kawski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Pierwoła defeats Grzegorz Kuziorowicz via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Zadrożny defeats Daniel Ochojski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Szulcek defeats Dawid Rygiel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Rygiel defeats Łukasz Pluta via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Szulcek defeats Jakub Imiołczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Szulcek defeats Wojciech Burian via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kubiak defeats Kamil Szczygieł via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Szczygieł defeats Kamil Hądz via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kubiak defeats Kamil Hądz via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Joanna Ogrodnik defeats Oliwia Załuska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 155: Mistrzostwa Lubelszczyzny
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Centrum Sportowo Rekreacyjne Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego
Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krystian Głażewski defeats Kamil Wojnarowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Chmielnicki defeats Norbert Karpiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Dawid Chmielnicki via KO/TKO, Forfeit | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 154
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Jelenia Góra, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 152: VIP Jurków
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krzysztof Burz defeats Mateusz Piłat via Submission, Armbar | 0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Burz defeats Tymoteusz Rogalski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Ludwiński defeats Mateusz Trzęsimiech via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Ludwiński defeats Kordian Wacław via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Joanna Majsak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Miłosz Wąsik via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Jacek Dziewięcki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Miłosz Wąsik defeats Patryk Likus via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Likus defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Krzysztof Panna via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Panna defeats Bartosz Pawlik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Piotr Machaj via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Kacper Obtułowicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Justyna Haba via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 153
Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjne Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego
Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 151: Mistrzostwa Europy Amatorskiego MMA
Saturday, May 12, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Damian Piwowarczyk defeats Łukasz Domachowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Nadobny defeats Mateusz Rybak via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Grabowski defeats Marcin Trzciński via KO/TKO | 4:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rybak defeats Marcin Trzciński via KO/TKO | 3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Nadobny defeats Patryk Grabowski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Łaguna defeats Krzysztof Sowa via Submission, Kneebar | 3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oliwier Młyński defeats Łukasz Baran via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Sowa defeats Oliwier Młyński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Łaguna defeats Łukasz Baran via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliwier Młyński defeats Hubert Drzyzga via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Sowa defeats Paweł Szaja via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Baran defeats Michał Dąbrowski via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Łaguna defeats Oleg Koren via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oliwier Młyński defeats Hubert Stankowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Baran defeats Dawid Podwojski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Łaguna defeats Błażej Cisłowski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Dominik Perzanowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 2, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Przemysław Tokarz via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Perzanowski defeats Gerard Bąk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Przemysław Tokarz via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Ramzan Tsergizov via KO/TKO | 4:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Lotta defeats Dawid Przybylski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Przybylski defeats Artur Szot via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Lotta defeats Grzegorz Szozda via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Szot defeats Michał Pogorzelski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Szozda defeats Jan Pracz via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Lotta defeats Artur Ovsepjan via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Joniak defeats Sergiusz Stefaniak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Tkaczyk defeats Maksymilian Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergiusz Stefaniak defeats Dominik Tkaczyk via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Joniak defeats Maksymilian Bartoszewicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Bartoszewicki defeats Dawid Wylegała via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
David Martinik defeats Krzysztof Gajek via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Kobiera defeats Borys Dzikowski via Submission, Kimura | 2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Jeneralczyk defeats Łukasz Bordewicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Borys Dzikowski defeats Łukasz Bordewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Kobiera defeats Dawid Jeneralczyk via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Seweryn Kucharski defeats Paweł Wójcik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariel Małecki defeats Kamil Wasiela via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Wójcik defeats Ariel Małecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seweryn Kucharski defeats Kamil Wasiela via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariel Małecki defeats Bartosz Jasniewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Wójcik defeats Marek Majer via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wasiela defeats Tomasz Lipiński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Seweryn Kucharski defeats Artur Dziki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Jasniewski defeats Tomasz Szałkowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Majer defeats Mikołaj Krukowski via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 2 of 2, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Wójcik defeats Konrad Nowakowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Lipiński defeats Denis Muzyka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wasiela defeats Mateusz Kozłowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Dziki defeats Jakub Ozga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Mochocki defeats Mateusz Sosnowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Jankowiak defeats Michał Iwon via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Michał Iwon via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Mochocki defeats Krzysztof Jankowiak via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Iwon defeats Aleksander Garski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Szymon Powarzyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Jankowiak defeats Mirosław Pilarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Mochocki defeats Piotr Sparzak via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Iwon defeats Marcin Gabryś via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Sparzak defeats Sebastian Adamczyk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Adrian Sobiech via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Zacholski defeats Volodymyr Rybchuk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Sobiech defeats Volodymyr Rybchuk via Submission, Omoplata | 2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Maciej Zacholski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Sobiech defeats Sebastian Januszkiewicz via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Fryśny defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Kacper Paszyński via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Sobiech defeats Łukasz Lubomski via KO/TKO | 3:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Zacholski defeats Adam Grund via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Zacholski defeats Remek Stachowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Mateusz Piasecki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Volodymyr Rybchuk defeats Oskar Fryśny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remek Stachowski defeats Mateusz Miotke via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Paszyński defeats Krystian Głowiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Volodymyr Rybchuk defeats Krzysztof Płażalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Lubomski defeats Łukasz Łukaszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Sobiech defeats Krzysztof Walczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Piotr Markowski via Submission, Armbar | 3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Markowski defeats Damian Tyburczy via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Markowski defeats Damian Tyburczy via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Paweł Markowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Markowski defeats Jakub Jachyra via KO/TKO | 3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sergey Shevchuk defeats Adam Bąkowski via KO/TKO | 3:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Markowski defeats Dawid Kościelak via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Tomasz Smyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Markowski defeats Mateusz Mokras via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Markowski defeats Sergey Shevchuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Tyburczy defeats Kamil Krzewina via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Smyk defeats Aleksander Dzięgiel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Jarosław Zadrożny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mokras defeats Jakub Nowakowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarosław Zadrożny defeats Mariusz Czarnowski via Submission, Armbar | 2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mokras defeats Kacper Bryg via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Pewiński defeats Dominik Jagusztyn via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Tyburczy defeats Adrian Grabia via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Krzewina defeats Dawid Pewiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Tyburczy defeats Adrian Hamerski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Markowski defeats Eryk Walecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Markowski defeats Tomasz Włodarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Gracjan Miś via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Tomasz Kucharczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś defeats Tomasz Kucharczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Daniel Malinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kucharczyk defeats Robert Porada via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś defeats Oskar Gintrowicz via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Andrey Palmits via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Patryk Pielaszkiewicz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Kamil Giez via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Morgiel defeats Samuel Anthony via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Samuel Anthony via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Patryk Morgiel via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Marcin Walkowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Miłosz Kempski via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Andrzejewski defeats Kamil Sobotka via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Sochacki defeats Jakub Maciejewski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Maciejewski defeats Wiktor Cegła via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Sochacki defeats Wiktor Cegła via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Młot defeats Kasjan Sochański via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Polechoński defeats Cezary Sworobowicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Cezary Sworobowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Młot defeats Mikołaj Polechoński via Submission, Keylock | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Damian Kobylecki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Damian Kobylecki via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Krystian Wiśniewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Kobylecki defeats Kamil Grześkowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Kacper Zakrzewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Tymon Hołod via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Bartek Śmietański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Wybierała defeats Mikołaj Golus via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kajetan Liszewski defeats Jan Majewski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Golus defeats Jan Majewski via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Wybierała defeats Kajetan Liszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Majewski defeats Patryk Górski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Wybierała defeats Filip Pawlik via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Karolczyk defeats Szymon Ganczarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kopeć defeats Łukasz Kowalski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Ganczarek defeats Jakub Kopeć via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Karolczyk defeats Łukasz Kowalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Ganczarek defeats Piotr Sędzicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Karol Durszlewicz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Stabach defeats Sebastian Ratajczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Sebastian Ratajczyk via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Grzegorz Stabach via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Ratajczyk defeats Alan Głowacki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Stabach defeats Konrad Kłodowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Klaudia Syguła via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudia Syguła defeats Timea Belik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Timea Belik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Olga Michalska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Marta Rodzik via Submission, Armbar | 3:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Marta Wojdat via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Marta Rodzik via Submission, Armbar | 3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Pietruszka defeats Marta Sikora via Submission, Armbar | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 150: Puchar Dolnego Śląska
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kasjan Sochański defeats Patryk Wierzbicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Janik defeats Sebastian Bojar via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Pantak defeats Maciej Janik via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Szymon Ganczarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Ganczarek defeats Kamil Nowicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Domin defeats Kamil Nowicki via Submission, Armbar | 3:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Michalina Walorczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 149: Puchar Octagonu
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Kielce, Swietokrzyskie
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Piotr Mochocki defeats Adrian Topolski via KO/TKO | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Akhyad Khadzhiev defeats Cyprian Wieczorek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Jakub Dobrowolski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Akhyad Khadzhiev defeats Jakub Dobrowolski via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 148: Puchar Polski MMA 2018
Sunday, April 08, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krzysztof Burz defeats Kamil Mrozowski via Submission, Armbar | 0:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Burz defeats Piotr Czyrka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Burz defeats Patryk Grzegorczyk via Submission, Armbar | 2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Krzysztof Burz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Patryk Wieryszko via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Islam Vazaev via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Damian Niekurzak via Submission, Triangle-armbar | 2:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Mili defeats Paweł Bortkiewicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Sieklucki defeats Mikołaj Mili via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Sieklucki defeats Mateusz Dąbrowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Dąbrowski defeats Robert Walendzik via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Sieklucki defeats Eryk Popławski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Dąbrowski defeats Maciej Poraj via Submission, Armbar | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Mili defeats Michał Grzelak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Poraj defeats Sebastian Olczyk via Submission, Choke | 3:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Dąbrowski defeats Rafał Kosiński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Walendzik defeats Yehven Braga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Bortkiewicz defeats Paweł Listkiewicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sieklucki defeats Konrad Kluczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eryk Popławski defeats Karol Kaźmierczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Walendzik defeats Łukasz Szymczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yehven Braga defeats Konrad Kałamaga via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Okrągły defeats Paweł Sieg via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Suwezda defeats Sebastian Kucharski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Chochoł defeats Łukasz Okrągły via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Chochoł defeats Paweł Baszak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Baszak defeats Mark Krakotnik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Baszak defeats Dominik Dębski via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowakowski defeats Mateusz Banul via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Okrągły defeats Adrian Suwezda via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Chochoł defeats Jakub Nowakowski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mark Krakotnik defeats Sebastian Dudek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Chochoł defeats Karol Sokołowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Baszak defeats Marcin Siemieniuk via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Okrągły defeats Patryk Dębiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Banul defeats Grzegorz Leśniak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Dębski defeats Adrian Wolak via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Dudek defeats Szymon Woźniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Krakotnik defeats Karol Patyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Dębski defeats Dawid Kula via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Krakotnik defeats Radosław Budnicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Krzysztofiak defeats Dominik Zawadzki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Zawadzki defeats Sebastian Oracki via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Krzysztofiak defeats Rafał Zaręba via Submission, Armbar | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Oracki defeats Rafał Waszczykowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Zawadzki defeats Michał Pilarski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Zaręba defeats Patryk Poznańczyk via Submission, Armbar | 3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Krzysztofiak defeats Łukasz Suska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Waszczykowski defeats Mateusz Bieniasz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Zawadzki defeats Michał Górzyński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Zaręba defeats Dawid Dela via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Krzysztofiak defeats Mateusz Kukiełka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Dutkiewicz defeats Mateusz Tersa via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Tersa defeats Grzegorz Gałęziok via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Dutkiewicz defeats Emil Wójcik via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Liberadzki defeats Piotr Kucharski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Szymon Pyrdoł via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Balko defeats Hubert Mroczek via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominika Kurasz defeats Angelika Jodzis via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angelika Jodzis defeats Urszula Stańczak via Submission, Choke | 3:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominika Kurasz defeats Urszula Stańczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anita Bekus defeats Marta Wojdat via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Marta Rodzik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anita Bekus defeats Sylwia Firlej via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Klaudia Cichoń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylwia Firlej defeats Katarzyna Łykowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anita Bekus defeats Monika Wiśniewska via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Angelika Sobczuk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angelika Sobczuk defeats Martyna Urbanik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Martyna Urbanik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Pietruszka defeats Aleksandra Mielczarek via Submission | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Mielczarek defeats Patrycja Kujawin via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Pietruszka defeats Patrycja Kujawin via Submission, Armbar | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 147: Puchar Gór Sowich
Saturday, March 24, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kasjan Sochański defeats Norman Berestecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarosław Fida defeats Maciej Janik via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcel Zabijak defeats Sebastian Szwed via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 146: Puchar Śląska
Sunday, March 18, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Czernik defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Czernik defeats Mateusz Grzeżółkowski via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arek Pęśko defeats Igor Czernik via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Joanna Majsak via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Klaudia Cichoń via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Paweł Mieleszczuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Akhyad Khadzhiev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Likus defeats Islam Vazaev via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Rutkowski defeats Patryk Likus via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Denis Skowronek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 145: Puchar Wielkopolski 2018
Saturday, March 17, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Mateusz Kisielewski via Decision, Split | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Mikołaj Sznigir via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Damian Polit via Decision, Split | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Jarmoliński defeats Mateusz Lewandowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Marcel Piechowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Dopierała defeats Jakub Drozdowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Jakub Kopeć via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Ratajczyk defeats Arkadiusz Halik via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Paluszczak defeats Mikołaj Krukowski via Disqualificaton | 3:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Konkel defeats Przemysław Cacaj via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Krukowski defeats Przemysław Cacaj via KO/TKO | 3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Paluszczak defeats Konrad Konkel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Krukowski defeats Jakub Obłoza via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Konkel defeats Paweł Kawecki via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Paluszczak defeats Bartosz Motylski via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Norbert Jabłoński defeats Michał Waśko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Różycki defeats Krystian Głowiński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Waśko defeats Adrian Różycki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Jabłoński defeats Krystian Głowiński via KO/TKO | 3:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Różycki defeats Damian Szczerbin via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Waśko defeats Jakub Kuliberda via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Głowiński defeats Rafał Orłowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Norbert Jabłoński defeats Bartłomiej Wilman via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Różycki defeats Jakub Ratajczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Waśko defeats Karol Traczyk via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Orłowski defeats Przemysław Świech via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Wilman defeats Mateusz Baranowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Norbert Jabłoński defeats Maciej Janik via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Piotr Dałek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Soboniak defeats Eliasz Zdzitowiecki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Dałek defeats Eliasz Zdzitowiecki via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Kamil Soboniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eliasz Zdzitowiecki defeats Jarosław Miąskowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Dałek defeats Marcin Żuber via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Soboniak defeats Mikołaj Rupociński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Bartosz Lewandowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Miąskowski defeats Patryk Tabaka via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Eliasz Zdzitowiecki defeats Bartosz Ćwik via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Dałek defeats Kamil Telec via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Soboniak defeats Maciej Jagielski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Lewandowski defeats Oskar Fryśny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Włodarczyk defeats Adam Lazarowicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Kościelak defeats Krzysztof Kowalczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Lazarowicz defeats Krzysztof Kowalczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Włodarczyk defeats Dawid Kościelak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Kowalczyk defeats Jakub Jachyra via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Lazarowicz defeats Rafał Duber via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Włodarczyk defeats Kamil Kłopocki via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Woźniak defeats Dawid Ciesielski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Oracki defeats Norbert Kwiatkowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Ciesielski defeats Sebastian Oracki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Woźniak defeats Norbert Kwiatkowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Oracki defeats Adam Kramer via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Ciesielski defeats Adrian Waskin via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Norbert Kwiatkowski defeats Fabian Łuczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Woźniak defeats Adam Prokopiuk via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Ciesielski defeats Konrad Kaczmarski via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Miłosz Melchert defeats Oskar Radlak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Szymański defeats Kacper Leszczyński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Radlak defeats Mateusz Szymański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Melchert defeats Kacper Leszczyński via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Marta Wojdat via Submission, Armbar | 2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Estera Grabara via Submission, Armbar | 1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Marta Rodzik via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marta Rodzik defeats Estera Grabara via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 144: VII Puchar Pamięci Żołnierzy Wyklętych
Sunday, March 04, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Piotr Tokarski defeats Arkadiusz Pałkowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Tokarski defeats Bartosz Przywoźny via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Pałkowski defeats Bartosz Przywoźny via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Błoński defeats Piotr Pokorski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Cyran defeats Tomasz Ponder via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Cyran defeats Jakub Ozga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Ponder defeats Jakub Ozga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Mochocki defeats Mateusz Sosnowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Bartosz Nowak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Mochocki defeats Bartosz Nowak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Szkiłądź defeats Piotr Sparzak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Kubicki defeats Marcin Gehrka via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Sparzak defeats Maciej Kubicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Szkiłądź defeats Marcin Gehrka via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Szkiłądź defeats Karol Borowiec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Orczyk defeats Piotr Arnista via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Wawrzycki defeats Oskar Herczyk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Arnista defeats Oskar Herczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Orczyk defeats Adrian Wawrzycki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Herczyk defeats Piotr Golon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Arnista defeats Konstanty Nyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Wawrzycki defeats Adrian Sobolewski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Orczyk defeats Norbert Błaszkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Arnista defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Błaszkiewicz defeats Jan Żelazek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Karol Rzempołuch via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Rosiński defeats Adrian Hamerski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 2, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Rzempołuch defeats Adrian Hamerski via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Piotr Rosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Hamerski defeats Jacek Dziewięcki via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Dederko defeats Kacper Więcaszek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seweryn Birski defeats Patryk Szymański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Więcaszek defeats Seweryn Birski via Submission, Armbar | 3:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Dederko defeats Patryk Szymański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Kiereś defeats Dariusz Machnacz via Submission, Armbar | 0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dariusz Machnacz defeats Michał Gruszka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Kiereś defeats Michał Gruszka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olaf Sobotka defeats Gabriel Żmudzin via Submission, Armbar | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gabriel Żmudzin defeats Patryk Górski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olaf Sobotka defeats Patryk Górski via Submission, Armbar | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Roszkowski defeats Piotr Czyrka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Jaszczuk defeats Igor Lekston via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Czyrka defeats Igor Lekston via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Roszkowski defeats Maksymilian Jaszczuk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Lekston defeats Piotr Wiśnios via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Czyrka defeats Sebastian Kucharski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Roszkowski defeats Kacper Chimczuk via Submission, Armbar | 0:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Jaszczuk defeats Michalski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Islam Vazaev defeats Patryk Wieryszko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Golus defeats Radosław Kolek via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Wieryszko defeats Radosław Kolek via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Islam Vazaev defeats Mikołaj Golus via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Islam Vazaev defeats Mateusz Kania via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kuchmacz defeats Filip Przyborowski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Bugalski defeats Marcin Kowalczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Przyborowski defeats Marcin Kowalczyk via KO/TKO, Retirement | 0:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kuchmacz defeats Damian Bugalski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Kowalczyk defeats Adrian Kucharczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kuchmacz defeats Jakub Kaźmierczak via Submission, Armbar | 0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kroczak defeats Przemysław Chimczuk via Submission, Kimura | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kroczak defeats Rafał Pater via Submission, Kimura | 2:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Chimczuk defeats Rafał Pater via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Kaczmarczyk defeats Damian Lidke via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Miliszewski defeats Szymon Sokalski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Lidke defeats Łukasz Miliszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Kaczmarczyk defeats Szymon Sokalski via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Miliszewski defeats Jakub Gładysz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Lidke defeats Andrzej Smoliński via Submission, Kimura | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Sokalski defeats Mateusz Gajek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Kaczmarczyk defeats Dawid Nitek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrzej Smoliński defeats Robert Flis via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Miniszewski defeats Patryk Kozicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Postek defeats Kacper Piotrowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kozicki defeats Kacper Piotrowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Miniszewski defeats Kamil Postek via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Borawski defeats Tomasz Rajkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kaźmierczak defeats Bartłomiej Nowak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Rajkowski defeats Bartłomiej Nowak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Borawski defeats Filip Kaźmierczak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Nowak defeats Michał Moniak via KO/TKO | 3:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Rajkowski defeats Jakub Jasiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kaźmierczak defeats Konrad Kluczyński via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Borawski defeats Janek Kiełbasa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Nowak defeats Marcin Dadun via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Rajkowski defeats Natan Kowalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kaźmierczak defeats Kamil Ciejko via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Janek Kiełbasa defeats Rafał Kosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Borawski defeats Radosław Socik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Shkilniak defeats Michał Kukuła via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Borowy defeats Paweł Kula via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kukuła defeats Paweł Borowy via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shkilniak defeats Paweł Kula via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Borowy defeats Bartosz Engler via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kukuła defeats Michał Pilarski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrey Shkilniak defeats Jakub Kowalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Suwezda defeats Łukasz Suska via Submission, Armbar | 2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Suwezda defeats Michał Górzyński via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Suska defeats Michał Górzyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Kisiel defeats Kamil Zalewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Zalewski defeats Michał Piątkiewicz via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Kisiel defeats Michał Piątkiewicz via Submission, Armbar | 3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Urszula Stańczak via Submission, Armbar | 3:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ilona Wąsowska defeats Karolina Białogłowa via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karolina Białogłowa defeats Weronika Cisło via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ilona Wąsowska defeats Weronika Cisło via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 143: Łódź
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Wiwatowski defeats Jacek Gać via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Mirzyński defeats Mikołaj Leszczyński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jacek Gać defeats Adam Mirzyński via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kevin Wiwatowski defeats Mikołaj Leszczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głąb defeats Łukasz Remiszewski via KO/TKO | 3:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Grzyb defeats Krzysztof Witek-Lipka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Remiszewski defeats Krzysztof Witek-Lipka via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głąb defeats Maciej Grzyb via Submission, Kneebar | 2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Damian Greń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Michalak defeats Konrad Bronkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Król defeats Mateusz Mokras via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dorian Tyborowski defeats Tobiasz Le via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Dorian Tyborowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Adrian Nalewajko via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Młot defeats Michał Lesiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Malinowski defeats Krystian Robótka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Lesiński defeats Michał Malinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Młot defeats Krystian Robótka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Worowski defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Szuman defeats Patryk Nowak via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Gromada defeats Arkadiusz Kłodaś via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Nowak defeats Robert Gromada via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Szuman defeats Arkadiusz Kłodaś via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Gromada defeats Radosław Czajka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Cyran defeats Łukasz Mościński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Zasada defeats Mateusz Zasada via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Bartos defeats Łukasz Mościński via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Zasada defeats Piotr Bartos via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Zasada defeats Łukasz Mościński via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Zasada defeats Ashot Oganezov via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Stefański defeats Jakub Tulin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Kosmalski defeats Maciej Janik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tulin defeats Maciej Janik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Stefański defeats Damian Kosmalski via Submission, Armbar | 2:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Tulin defeats Adrian Jóźwiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Kosmalski defeats Krzysztof Tumiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Borawski defeats Paweł Kuszyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kot defeats Andrei Karmakskikh via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kuszyk defeats Andrei Karmakskikh via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Borawski defeats Kamil Kot via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrei Karmakskikh defeats Rafał Balicki via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kuszyk defeats Łukasz Bednarkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kot defeats Piotr Kangelidis via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Borawski defeats Szymon Tubilewicz via KO/TKO | 3:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrei Karmakskikh defeats Nasib Ibrahimov via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Tubilewicz defeats Konrad Kluczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kukuła defeats Filip Niedbalski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Rafał Waszczykowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Waszczykowski defeats Kamil Góralczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Giez defeats Kamil Góralczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Sebastian Popławski via Submission, Armbar | 1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Zaszczerzyński defeats Bartłomiej Skonieczny via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Popławski defeats Bartłomiej Skonieczny via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Adam Zaszczerzyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Marta Wojdat via Submission, Armbar | 3:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Nikola Zasępa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Nikola Zasępa via Submission, Armbar | 2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 142: Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Hala Sportowa Gimnazjum w Obornikach Śląskich
Oborniki Śląskie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Gil defeats Łukasz Bociaga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głąb defeats Łukasz Baran via Submission, Achilles Lock | 3:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oliwier Młyński defeats Krzysztof Rupa via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Baran defeats Krzysztof Rupa via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Głąb defeats Oliwier Młyński via Submission, Punches | 3:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Pogorzelski defeats Oskar Czop via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Wdowiak defeats Adrian Kępa via Submission, Armbar | 1:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Kępa defeats Rafał Pilch via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Wdowiak defeats Rafał Pilch via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Rożenko defeats Jarosław Kupczyk via Submission, Armbar | 2:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Graczyk defeats Sebastian Klamecki via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Kupczyk defeats Sebastian Klamecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Rożenko defeats Jakub Graczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Kupczyk defeats Maciej Jadowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Alenowicz defeats Kamil Bednarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Gil defeats Maciej Semak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Bednarek defeats Maciej Semak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Alenowicz defeats Marcin Gil via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Bednarek defeats Paweł Dąbkowski via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Gil defeats Łukasz Bociaga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Alenowicz defeats Michał Fiuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Stefaniak defeats Grzegorz Gałka via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Radosław Rybiński defeats Michał Kogut via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Gałka defeats Michał Kogut via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Stefaniak defeats Radosław Rybiński via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kogut defeats Adrian Rohde via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Gałka defeats Artur Gałecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radosław Rybiński defeats Eryk Rzepa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Stefaniak defeats Michał Szczepański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Żurek defeats Patryk Kobiałka via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Grabia defeats Łukasz Krzyżanowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kobiałka defeats Adrian Grabia via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Żurek defeats Łukasz Krzyżanowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Gomułka defeats Michał Oleksy via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Tomasz Kucharczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Oleksy defeats Daniel Malinowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Gomułka defeats Tomasz Kucharczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Olech defeats Jakub Ćwikłowski via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Piotr Skoczke via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Dawid Staniszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Dutkowski defeats Kordian Wacław via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Staniszewski defeats Kordian Wacław via Submission | 0:54 Round 2 of 2, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Alan Dutkowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Damian Grzesiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Mateusiak defeats Damian Mikła via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Grzesiak defeats Jakub Mateusiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Damian Mikła via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Mateusiak defeats Dawid Guzera via KO/TKO | 0:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Grzesiak defeats K. S. via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Mikła defeats Krzysztof Mika via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Mateusz Trzęsimiech via Submission, Armbar | 0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Walkowiak defeats Adrian Obłoza via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Jakub Niewiadomski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Obłoza defeats Samuel Anthony via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Walkowiak defeats Jakub Niewiadomski via Submission, Armbar | 2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Obłoza defeats Gracjan Miś via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Baron defeats Borys Dzikowski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Borys Dzikowski defeats Adrian Ociepka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Baron defeats Adrian Ociepka via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Wasiela defeats Łukasz Machoń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Machoń defeats Patryk Zagajewski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Wasiela defeats Patryk Zagajewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Charmuszko defeats Jarosław Fida via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Dwornik defeats Adrian Jóźwiak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Fida defeats Grzegorz Dwornik via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Charmuszko defeats Adrian Jóźwiak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Dwornik defeats Paweł Leboda via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Fida defeats Jakub Mroczek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Jóźwiak defeats Aleksandr Mikhalchuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Charmuszko defeats Mariusz Szczurek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Mroczek defeats Konrad Łęga via Submission, Achilles Lock | 1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Mikhalchuk defeats Przemysław Chłopiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Charmuszko defeats Mateusz Szewczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Pilarz defeats Remigiusz Jabłoński via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Deleś defeats Grzegorz Janiak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Jabłoński defeats Łukasz Deleś via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Pilarz defeats Grzegorz Janiak via Submission, Armbar | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Deleś defeats Sebastian Olejnik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Jabłoński defeats Filip Wieczorek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Janiak defeats Marcin Chmiel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Pilarz defeats Łukasz Dronszczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Olejnik defeats B. C. via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Deleś defeats Krzysztof Płażalski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:06 Round 2 of 2, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Wieczorek defeats Łukasz Bobatów via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Chmiel defeats Łukasz Łanucha via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Janiak defeats Adam Kerlin via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Pilarz defeats Krystian Andrzejewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Nowicki defeats Denis Zarówny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valik Shveyko defeats Mikołaj Sołkiewicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Denis Zarówny defeats Valik Shveyko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Nowicki defeats Mikołaj Sołkiewicz via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Denis Zarówny defeats Kacper Bryg via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Nowicki defeats Janusz Hajduczek via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Wiewiórka defeats Tobiasz Le via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Pielaszkiewicz defeats Tomasz Katarzyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Tomasz Katarzyński via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Wiewiórka defeats Patryk Pielaszkiewicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Katarzyński defeats Marek Michalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Pielaszkiewicz defeats Krystian Księżopolski via Submission, Punches | 1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Wiewiórka defeats Tobiasz Golis via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Artur Grzegorski defeats Kacper Leszczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 141: Mistrzostwa Polski Północnej
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Szymański defeats Emil Trela via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Sowa defeats Błażej Cisłowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Emil Trela defeats Błażej Cisłowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Szymański defeats Krzysztof Sowa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Romański defeats Filip Krych via Submission, Kimura | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Szymański defeats Tomasz Bednarek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Gołąbek defeats Mateusz Pawlik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Bednarek defeats Mateusz Pawlik via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Szymański defeats Michał Gołąbek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Pawlik defeats Łukasz Mulcan via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Gołąbek defeats Marcin Bajena via KO/TKO | 3:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Noczyński defeats Patryk Ferber via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Pasternak defeats Oskar Herczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Meyer defeats Filip Krych via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Herczyk defeats Piotr Meyer via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Pasternak defeats Filip Krych via Submission, Keylock | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Herczyk defeats Łukasz Piątkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Pasternak defeats Arkadiusz Pałkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Salwowski defeats Damian Tyburczy via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Tyburczy defeats Mateusz Reczek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Salwowski defeats Mateusz Reczek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Kowalski defeats Grzegorz Piwowarczyk via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Nalewajko defeats Vladislav Linko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natan Niewiadomski defeats Damian Kobylecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Ciemny defeats Jakub Ciemny via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Wiewiórski defeats Oskar Drozd via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Ciemny defeats Oskar Drozd via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Ciemny defeats Michał Wiewiórski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Spychalski defeats Michał Mucha via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Szuman defeats Alan Girczys via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Mucha defeats Alan Girczys via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Spychalski defeats Dawid Szuman via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Stabach defeats Aleksander Goździński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Scharbak defeats Jakub Szadowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Gibowski defeats Patryk Lewandowski via KO/TKO | 3:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Szadowiak defeats Patryk Lewandowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Scharbak defeats Łukasz Gibowski via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Gibowski defeats Dawid Krzysztofiak via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mirosław Pilarczyk defeats Jakub Radziwiłłowicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Besarab defeats Kamil Kurp via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Radziwiłłowicz defeats Adam Besarab via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mirosław Pilarczyk defeats Kamil Kurp via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Janus defeats Filip Adkonis via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Dudzik defeats Wojciech Wiszniowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Adkonis defeats Wojciech Wiszniowski via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Janus defeats Dominik Dudzik via Submission, Keylock | 0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Wiszniowski defeats Paweł Kula via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Adkonis defeats Jakub Stankiewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Dudzik defeats Szymon Stachnik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Janus defeats Nicolas Helmerich via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Wiszniowski defeats Krzysztof Zabówka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolas Helmerich defeats Michał Stawicki via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 2 of 2, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Wieliczko defeats Aleksander Dzięgiel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Czarnowski defeats Dawid Waseńczuk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksander Dzięgiel defeats Dawid Waseńczuk via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Wieliczko defeats Mariusz Czarnowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Waseńczuk defeats Michał Szarszewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Czarnowski defeats Sebastian Mateńka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Wieliczko defeats Piotr Ziemski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rusin defeats Sebastian Nowiński via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Szczerek defeats Krzysztof Sawicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Nowiński defeats Krzysztof Sawicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rusin defeats Sebastian Szczerek via Submission, Armbar | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Szczerek defeats Alik Zadorozhny via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 140: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2017
Sunday, November 19, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bartosz Zaczeniuk defeats Filip Toe via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Toe defeats Krzysztof Stępień via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Zaczeniuk defeats Łukasz Domachowski via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Jeziorski defeats Marcin Filipczak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Filipczak defeats Mikołaj Leszczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Jeziorski defeats Damian Konieczny via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Filipczak defeats Wojciech Wieder via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Konieczny defeats Bartłomiej Węzowczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Gerard Bąk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Dawid Mazur via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Bartosz Sitnik via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Mazur defeats Kamil Łuczaj via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Kamil Smoliński via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kraska defeats Kamil Wójcicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Jonderko defeats Krystian Kozikowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Żurowski defeats Adrian Błażejewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Wysocki defeats Dominik Tkaczyk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Martinik defeats Bartosz Morgiel via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radosław Rozwarski defeats Michał Bednarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Izydorski defeats Damian Pułanecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Pułanecki defeats Karol Gałczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Izydorski defeats Kamil Sęk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Gałczyński defeats Mateusz Świątkowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Floriańczyk defeats Krystian Kosowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Kosowski defeats Mateusz Sosnowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Floriańczyk defeats Konrad Kuna via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sosnowski defeats Jacek Buczko via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kosowski defeats Michał Bieniek via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Kuna defeats Szymon Roicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Floriańczyk defeats Patryk Szwajkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kosowski defeats Sławomir Lassota via Submission, Kneebar | 2:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Roicki defeats Sebastian Lubiak via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Szwajkowski defeats Krzysztof Dobrowolski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Kułak defeats Jan Żelazek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jan Żelazek defeats Marcin Turemka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Kułak defeats Filip Insadowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Turemka defeats Bartłomiej Kowalski via Submission, Armbar | 0:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jan Żelazek defeats Maciej Grzyb via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Insadowski defeats Adrian Masierak via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Kułak defeats Łukasz Piątkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Turemka defeats Konstanty Nyk via Submission, Armbar | 0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Grzyb defeats Adrian Rohde via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Insadowski defeats Sebastian Sosiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Piątkowski defeats Dominik Arndt via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Artur Kułak defeats Mateusz Ułanowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Żelazek defeats Mateusz Leśnikowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Krystian Gnatkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Gnatkowski defeats Kamil Krzewina via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Ireneusz Siemiończyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Krzewina defeats Piotr Rosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ireneusz Siemiończyk defeats Maciej Lubowicki via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Krawczyk defeats Jakub Wywioł via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Robert Porada via Submission, Kimura | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Daniel Malinowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Kamil Pryjda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Malinowski defeats Dorian Tyborowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Dawid Śpiewak via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Pryjda defeats Mateusz Wojtczuk via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Krzysztof Osmałek via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Rafał Gnatkowski via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Gnatkowski defeats Dawid Madejski via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik defeats Damian Kiereś via KO/TKO | 3:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Gnatkowski defeats Patryk Morgiel via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Rudzki defeats Marcel Goldas via KO/TKO | 3:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Nowak defeats Norbert Batogowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Dziki defeats Krystian Robótka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Robótka defeats Kacper Maciejewski via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Artur Dziki defeats Michał Malinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Bujnowski defeats Natan Niewiadomski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Natan Niewiadomski defeats Mateusz Sobierski via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Bujnowski defeats Grzegorz Grochulski via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sobierski defeats Mateusz Bors via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natan Niewiadomski defeats Patryk Stupienko via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Grochulski defeats Hubert Piątkowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Bujnowski defeats Bartosz Kowal via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Sobierski defeats Jan Malik via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Stupienko defeats Tomasz Bujnowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natan Niewiadomski defeats Dominik Wydra via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Piątkowski defeats Szymon Andrusiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Grochulski defeats Rafał Hawryś via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Kowal defeats Mateusz Nawrot via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Bujnowski defeats Olaf Sobotka via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Kamil Kuszneruk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Kuszneruk defeats Piotr Wiśnios via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Hubert Żochowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Wiśnios defeats Piotr Czyrka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kuszneruk defeats Kacper Szwałek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Żochowski defeats Brajan Jędryszczak via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Paweł Roszkowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Czyrka defeats Maksymilian Michałowski via Submission, Armbar | 2:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Szwałek defeats Hubert Bodek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Kuszneruk defeats Krystian Nosek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Brajan Jędryszczak defeats Maksymilian Wiewiórka via Submission, Armbar | 2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Roszkowski defeats Piotr Filip via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Wiktor Zalewski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Maciej Berkieta via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Adrian Suwezda via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Berkieta defeats Mikołaj Golus via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Mateusz Kania via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Suwezda defeats Dawid Gałęcki via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Gracjan Miś via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Golus defeats Krystian Bazydło via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Berkieta defeats Mateusz Listkiewicz via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Jakub Drozdowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Gałęcki defeats Mateusz Mokras via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Suwezda defeats Jakub Kopeć via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gracjan Miś defeats Piotr Bujnowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Maksymilian Jaszczuk via Submission, Armbar | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Decowski defeats Kacper Kuchmacz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kuchmacz defeats Samuel Anthony via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Decowski defeats Robert Gromada via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Filip Kowalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kuchmacz defeats Patryk Hawryś via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Gromada defeats Jakub Kaźmierczak via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Decowski defeats Krystian Kuś via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Samuel Anthony defeats Marcel Szymański via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kuchmacz defeats Damian Pietrzak via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Gromada defeats Filip Przyborowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Decowski defeats Jakub Tomczak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Fidala defeats Borys Dzikowski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Borys Dzikowski defeats Przemysław Gutowski via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Fidala defeats Mateusz Klejdysz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Gutowski defeats Michał Pawełek via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Borys Dzikowski defeats Mariusz Krzeszowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Fidala defeats Patryk Nieckarz via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Całkowski defeats Przemysław Goss via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Goss defeats Damian Jędrzejewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Całkowski defeats Piotr Majewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Jędrzejewski defeats Mateusz Grzegorzewski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Goss defeats Bartek Sechawer via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Majewski defeats Hubert Tkacz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Całkowski defeats Tomasz Andrzejczak via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Tkacz defeats Łukasz Chmielewski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Całkowski defeats Marek Samociuk via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Brzezicki defeats Alan Sobieraj via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Alan Sobieraj defeats Adam Komorowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jacek Brzezicki defeats Maciej Kubicki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Komorowski defeats Piotr Borończyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Alan Sobieraj defeats Andrzej Kubas via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Kubicki defeats Marcin Goleń via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Brzezicki defeats Krystian Kołada via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Borończyk defeats Michał Małkiewicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Komorowski defeats Mateusz Wyrwa via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Kubas defeats Patryk Kraczaj via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Sobieraj defeats Krystian Burzyński via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Goleń defeats Kamil Trajdos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Kubicki defeats Bartek Przytulski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kołada defeats Jakub Klimek via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Brzezicki defeats Artur Popławski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Wyrwa defeats Wojciech Bralski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Kubas defeats Sergiusz Zając via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Sobieraj defeats Michał Alenowicz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Trajdos defeats Robert Konopa via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Klimek defeats Janusz Kądziela via Submission, Armbar | 0:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Dobrzycki defeats Sebastian Majewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Majewski defeats Marcel Gielezy via Submission, Armbar | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Dobrzycki defeats Adrian Sobolewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Gielezy defeats Norbert Błaszkiewicz via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Majewski defeats Roman Lisowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Sobolewski defeats Marek Mucha via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Dobrzycki defeats Marek Majkut via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Błaszkiewicz defeats Dawid Borzęcki via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Gielezy defeats Dawid Rząp via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Lisowski defeats Sebastian Antczak via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Majewski defeats Dariusz Jopek via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Mucha defeats Kacper Bryg via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Sobolewski defeats Konrad Kałamaga via Submission, Armbar | 2:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marek Majkut defeats Piotr Arnista via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Dobrzycki defeats Grzegorz Janiak via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Norbert Błaszkiewicz defeats Jarosław Miąskowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Rząp defeats Arkadiusz Skweres via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Majewski defeats Kacper Paszyński via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Mucha defeats Rafał Kosiński via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Sobolewski defeats Patryk Smoleń via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Majkut defeats Mateusz Banul via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Janiak defeats Mateusz Staś via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Jarosław Pieczka via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Pieczka defeats Mateusz Jakubowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Arkadiusz Gąsiorkiewicz via Submission, Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Jakubowski defeats Dawid Sobczyński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Pieczka defeats Damian Żurowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Gąsiorkiewicz defeats Patryk Pielaszkiewicz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Jakub Paszotta via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Sobczyński defeats Dawid Bednarz via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Jakubowski defeats Szymon Łowczyński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Żurowski defeats Michał Fangrat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jarosław Pieczka defeats Bartek Krawczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Gąsiorkiewicz defeats Radosław Budnicki via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Paszotta defeats Albert Menacho Vargas via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Widenka defeats Bartosz Buźniak via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński vs. Tomasz Streich Overturned to No Contest | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Streich defeats Patryk Szymański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński defeats Krystian Słaby via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Szymański defeats Patryk Walasik via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Streich defeats Dominik Knap via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Słaby defeats Sebastian Krzyżanowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Piwoński defeats Michał Górzyński via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Słaby defeats Łukasz Suska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Jabłoński defeats Artur Chojnowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Chojnowski defeats Szymon Dutkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Jabłoński defeats Dariusz Machnacz via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Dutkiewicz defeats Kacper Leszczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariusz Machnacz defeats Wojciech Jarzyński via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Jabłoński defeats Rafał Gnatkowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Katarzyna Pieńkowska defeats Anna Tarsińska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katarzyna Pieńkowska defeats Monika Kędzierska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Anna Tarsińska defeats Monika Kędzierska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Klaudia Syguła via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudia Syguła defeats Dominika Kurasz via Submission, Armbar | 1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Joanna Charzewska via Submission, Armbar | 0:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Anita Bekus defeats Katarzyna Borowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katarzyna Borowska defeats Beata Demczuk via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 2 of 2, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Anita Bekus defeats Paulina Ilnicka via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Beata Demczuk defeats Aleksandra Wypych via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Anita Bekus defeats Marta Wojdat via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patrycja Borkowska defeats Wiktoria Szopa via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wiktoria Szopa defeats Katarzyna Samerdak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patrycja Borkowska defeats Karolina Sobek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natalia Jędrysiak defeats Magdalena Czaban via Decision | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karolina Sobek defeats Weronika Czaderska via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Magdalena Czaban defeats Weronika Pietruszka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Natalia Jędrysiak defeats Weronika Pietruszka via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |