Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Amatorska Liga MMA
ALMMA Events
ALMMA 181: Puchar Polski MMA 2020 dedykowany Pamięci...
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Didaev vs. Dymiński
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilman Didaev defeats Dominik Dymiński via Decision | 1 Round Bout Page | |
Ilman Didaev defeats Paweł Dziasek via Decision | 1 Round Bout Page | |
Ilman Didaev defeats Mikołaj Kubiński via Submission | 2:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Balko defeats Ilman Didaev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Sylwester Zięba via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Nosek defeats Krystian Głażewski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Jarosław Niedźwiecki via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Gudelski defeats Karol Mucha via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Gudelski defeats Kamil Gadomski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Gudelski defeats Sikorski Bartłomiej via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Gudelski defeats Tomasz Brdys via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Hubert Knap via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Hawro defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Knap defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Michał Hawro via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Knap defeats Robert Gromada via Submission, Armbar | 2:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Paweł Grzeszczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Hawro defeats Filip Przyborowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Rafał Waszczykowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Gromada defeats Wojciech Stępień via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Grzeszczak defeats Kacper Anisiewicz via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Wojciech Pąpka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Przyborowski defeats Daniel Chromik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Waszczykowski defeats Andrzej Grosicki via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Tobiasz Le via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Agata Pijawka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Angelika Małyska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agata Pijawka defeats Agata Wasiluk via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Agata Pijawka via Submission, Keylock | 1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Angelika Małyska defeats Agata Wasiluk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Wiśniewska defeats Justyna Siemieniuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magdalena Leska defeats Karolina Rucińska via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Wiśniewska defeats Magdalena Leska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Justyna Siemieniuk defeats Karolina Rucińska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Wiśniewska defeats Agnieszka Kwiatkowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominika Steczkowska defeats Aleksandra Bąk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Bąk defeats Martyna Chachaj via Submission, Armbar | 2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominika Steczkowska defeats Martyna Chachaj via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Blanka Stępień defeats Alicja Kalinowska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Alicja Kalinowska defeats Karina Papaj via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Blanka Stępień defeats Karina Papaj via Submission, Armbar | 1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 179: Mistrzostwa Europy MMA 2019
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Michał Przemyślak defeats Damian Jędrzejewski via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 2, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Perzanowski defeats Jacek Brzezicki via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Brzezicki defeats Wojciech Makowski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Perzanowski defeats Wojciech Makowski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Adam Wiewióra via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Sołogub defeats Michał Pezda via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Michał Pezda via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Paweł Sołogub via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Łukasz Wojtyniak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Piotr Arnista via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Sołogub defeats Szymon Mielczarek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Artur Berezovskiy defeats Marek Keller via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowakowski defeats Michał Strehlke via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Berezovskiy defeats Jakub Nowakowski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Keller defeats Michał Strehlke via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kemran Borchashvili defeats Arkadiusz Keller via KO/TKO | 3:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Keller defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kemran Borchashvili defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Izatolla Armani defeats Daniel Stępień via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Lisowski defeats Damian Strzelczyk via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Gajewski defeats Mateusz Olech via KO/TKO | 3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Marek Gorczyca via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Greń defeats Ievhen Kharchenko via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Damian Greń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Gorczyca defeats Ievhen Kharchenko via Submission, Armbar | 3:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Karol Kurembski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Greń defeats Sebastian Kalisz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Ievhen Kharchenko defeats Kamil Wasiela via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Gorczyca defeats Damian Polit via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Krzysztof Worowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kalisz defeats Dawid Raczkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wasiela defeats Patryk Marszałek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Polit defeats Norbert Błaszkiewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Serhii Tsiak defeats Mateusz Mitko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Rogacki defeats Patryk Ciosek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Serhii Tsiak defeats Dawid Rogacki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Patryk Ciosek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Rogacki defeats Rafał Kosiński via Submission, Armbar | 3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Serhii Tsiak defeats Rafał Zawada via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Ciosek defeats Hubert Szupiluk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Wojciechowski defeats Paweł Dudzik via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Pierwoła defeats Krystian Głażewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Bogdan defeats Konrad Pryszcz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Konrad Pryszcz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Pierwoła defeats Patryk Bogdan via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Pryszcz defeats Łukasz Świderski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Bogdan defeats Dominik Trafalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Dawid Rygiel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarosław Zadrożny defeats Adrian Nalewajko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Rygiel defeats Jarosław Zadrożny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Adrian Nalewajko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Bartosz Kawski via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Miłosz Melchert defeats Kacper Tonga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Winiarczyk defeats Grzegorz Wojtusiak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Tonga defeats Grzegorz Wojtusiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Miłosz Melchert defeats Kamil Winiarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Winiarczyk defeats Nikodem Sztymon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Malinowski defeats Jakub Wołoszyński via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Franciszek Bartuś defeats Michał Kuchta via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Wołoszyński defeats Michał Kuchta via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Malinowski defeats Franciszek Bartuś via KO/TKO | 3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Franciszek Bartuś defeats Michał Żelechowicz via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wiktor Cegła defeats Norbert Wręczycki via Submission, Kimura | 0:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Niespor defeats Marek Kostrzewa via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marek Kostrzewa defeats Filip Brylewski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Niespor defeats Filip Brylewski via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Krystian Karpiński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Ubycha defeats Jan Kuraś via Submission, Armbar | 3:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Karpiński defeats Jan Kuraś via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Jakub Ubycha via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Kuraś defeats Miłosz Wiśniewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Karpiński defeats Mateusz Górniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Ubycha defeats Kacper Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Anton Dermanowski via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Wiśniewski defeats Oskar Jabłoński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Kacper Kozicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Gloc defeats Mateusz Kubeł via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Dominik Gloc via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Mateusz Kubeł via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Gloc defeats Patryk Pokuciński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Adrian Kopeć via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Kubeł defeats Patryk Wieryszko via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Karol Rutkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Gloc defeats Szymon Wiśniewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Michał Wróbel via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Kopeć defeats Damian Siemieniewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Wieryszko defeats Michał Borowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Oskar Kosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Rutkowski defeats Arkadiusz Czajka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Daniyar Kulbay via Submission | 1:06 Round 2 of 2, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Jabłoński defeats Jakub Komorowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniyar Kulbay defeats Jakub Komorowski via Submission, Armbar | 0:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Paweł Jabłoński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Komorowski defeats Thomas Stypułkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Kulbay defeats Radosław Czajka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Eryk Chorążyczewski via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Jabłoński defeats Dawid Dowgiałło via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniyar Kulbay defeats Patryk Górski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Wiktor Grochalski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Dowgiałło defeats Damian Bugalski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Łączkowski defeats Andrzej Moszkowicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:47 Round 2 of 2, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Andrzej Moszkowicz via Submission, Armbar | 0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Kacper Łączkowski via Submission, Armbar | 0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Alan Głowacki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrzej Moszkowicz defeats Joachim Grabowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Łączkowski defeats Mateusz Głażewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Szymon Kubiak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Igor Włodarczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Paulina Kosakowska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Beata Demczuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Więckowska defeats Weronika Cisło via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Beata Demczuk defeats Aleksandra Więckowska via Submission, Kimura | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Weronika Cisło via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Cisło defeats Karolina Rucińska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Aleksandra Drzazga via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 177: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA Młodzieżowców
Monday, November 25, 2019
Oborniki Śląskie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Szymon Ganczarek defeats Gracjan Miś via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Zarówny defeats Szymon Ganczarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Denis Zarówny defeats Michał Nowicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Ganczarek defeats Nikodem Ogoński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikodem Ogoński defeats Dawid Szuman via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 176: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2019
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Remigiusz Senkowski defeats Filip Dibroszek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Drążek defeats Dominik Sobieraj via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Balko defeats Igor Włodarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Skiermański defeats Krystian Głażewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Bakalarczyk defeats Radosław Nowak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Mikołajczyk defeats Filip Maletka via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Bakalarczyk defeats Mikołaj Mikołajczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Marcin Hejdukowski via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Przemysław Kaczuba via Decision | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Mateusz Koniecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Grzegorz Bakalarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Nowak defeats Patryk Sobkowiak via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Nowak defeats Damian Granosik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Piwowar defeats Patryk Nowak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Klimas defeats Kamil Łuczaj via KO/TKO | 3:52 Round 2 of 2, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Arnista defeats Marek Zardzewiały via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Zardzewiały defeats Adam Mazurkiewicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Arnista defeats Adam Mazurkiewicz via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Tkaczyk defeats Patryk Kaczmarczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Bałtrukanis defeats M. K. via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Tkaczyk defeats M. K. via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Krystian Bałtrukanis via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Tkaczyk defeats Jakub Nowakowski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kaczmarczyk defeats Kamil Krzewina via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Matuszek defeats Krzysztof Osmałek via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Matuszek defeats Patryk Gawroński via Submission, Kimura | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Kowalczyk defeats Karol Turczyński via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Jasiński defeats Paweł Całkowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Piechota defeats Mariusz Olesek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Sebastian Skiermański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kiermaszek defeats Jacek Dziewięcki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Adam Kowalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Winiarczyk defeats Kamil Będziński via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Skierkowski defeats Mateusz Małecki via Disqualificaton | 3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wiktor Cegła defeats Maciej Zabielski via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Adam Bugdalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Więcek defeats Krystian Karpiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Wybierało defeats Daniel Nowaczenko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Szymon Pyrdoł via Submission, Armbar | 2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Durszlewicz defeats Dawid Niedźwiedzki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Gawryjołek defeats Paweł Dziuba via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Patra defeats Dariusz Tyczyński via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Rogalski defeats Damian Józwowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:25 Round 2 of 2, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Wiaderek defeats Jakub Paszotta via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Marcin Piwowar via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Nowicki defeats Kacper Anisiewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Norbert Cinkowski defeats Muslim Abdulkadyrov via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Bortkiewicz defeats Andrzej Bortkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marek Majkut defeats Rafał Kosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Aneta Derbin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz defeats Karolina Białogłowa via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Aneta Derbin defeats Karolina Białogłowa via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sara Jóźwiak defeats Marta Wojdat via Submission, Armbar | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Weronika Cisło via Submission, Armbar | 3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sylwia Firlej defeats Klaudia Marczak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Klaudia Marczak via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Cisło defeats Sylwia Firlej via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Danuta Zygmunt via Submission, Armbar | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Cisło defeats Aleksandra Szpiczakowska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Martyna Urbanik defeats Dominika Steczkowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martyna Urbanik defeats Katarzyna Majewska via Submission, Armbar | 3:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominika Steczkowska defeats Amelia Akslar via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Amelia Akslar defeats Katarzyna Majewska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karina Papaj defeats Anna Jałocha via KO/TKO | 0:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 175: Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikołaj Drążek defeats Kacper Kurłowicz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Drążek defeats Błażej Kurowski via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Sznigir defeats Kacper Rybak via Submission, Armbar | 3:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Mrozowski defeats Tomasz Włodarczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Rybak defeats Tomasz Włodarczyk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Sznigir defeats Kamil Mrozowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Włodarczyk defeats Mikołaj Robakowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Sznigir defeats Adam Bękowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcel Nowacki defeats Adrian Rychły via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Pelc defeats Michał Urbański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Rychły defeats Paweł Pelc via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcel Nowacki defeats Michał Urbański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Pelc defeats Marcin Kaszak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Brylewski defeats Maciej Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Szczepaniak defeats Miłosz Hornicki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Radosz defeats Adrian Stelmach via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Szczepaniak defeats Rafał Radosz via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Miłosz Hornicki defeats Adrian Stelmach via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Hubert Iracki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Jakub Kaczmarek via Submission, Armbar | 1:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Iracki defeats Jakub Kaczmarek via Submission | 2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Krystian Olszta via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Iracki defeats Dominik Sulmiński via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarek defeats Filip Kobylecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Oskar Trepiński via Submission, Armbar | 3:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Monarcha defeats Eryk Chorążyczewski via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Monarcha defeats Kamil Grześkowiak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Eryk Chorążyczewski defeats Kamil Grześkowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Falbiychuk defeats Kacper Borta via KO/TKO | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Borta defeats Krzysztof Olenkiewicz via KO/TKO | 0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Falbiychuk defeats Krzysztof Olenkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Doliński defeats Dawid Brauze via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Patra defeats Karol Dymowłok via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Walent defeats Emil Kwieciński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Dymowłok defeats Wojciech Walent via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Patra defeats Emil Kwieciński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Walent defeats Dominik Kokot via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Judt defeats Sebastian Sommerfeld via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Denis Jobell defeats Piotr Małyska via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Sommerfeld defeats Denis Jobell via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Judt defeats Piotr Małyska via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Sommerfeld defeats Jędrzej Dettloff via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Małyska defeats Bartosz Cieślak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Judt defeats Filip Kułaga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Wiaderek defeats Maciej Wojciechowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Szczepaniak defeats Krzysztof Surma via Submission, Armbar | 1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Andrzej Wiaderek defeats Dawid Szczepaniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Wojciechowski defeats Krzysztof Surma via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Wiaderek defeats Tomasz Lukowicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Szczepaniak defeats Patryk Owczarek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Wojciechowski defeats Kacper Kosiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Surma defeats Mateusz Olszak via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Wiktor Ciechanowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Łączny defeats Łukasz Kasiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Ciechanowicz defeats Michał Łączny via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Łukasz Kasiński via KO/TKO | 0:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wiktor Ciechanowicz defeats Dominik Zając via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Rakowski defeats Dawid Hilibrand via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radosław Winiarski defeats Mateusz Biernacki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Hilibrand defeats Mateusz Biernacki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Rakowski defeats Radosław Winiarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Biernacki defeats Sebastian Nowicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Rakowski defeats Miłosz Butryn via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Hilibrand defeats Maciej Staśkowiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Radosław Winiarski defeats Kacper Kruszelnicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kujawski defeats Zenon Ficner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Zenon Ficner defeats Bartosz Pilarczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kujawski defeats Bartosz Pilarczyk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz defeats Małgorzata Grzegorzewska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Małgorzata Grzegorzewska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Jałocha defeats Katarzyna Wróblewska via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 174: Mistrzostwa Małopolski
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Szkaradek defeats Piotr Szczygiełek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Ludwiński defeats Szczepan Kozik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Senkowski defeats Filip Brzesiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Senkowski defeats Regiec Patryk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Giuseppe Ferro defeats Rafał Młynarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eryk Bałasz defeats Giuseppe Ferro via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Giuseppe Ferro defeats Piotr Szczygiełek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Jenek defeats Rafał Pawlak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Cuber defeats Dominik Owsiany via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Cuber defeats Michał Kawka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Cuber defeats Grzegorz Salomon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Krzysztof Janikowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kiermaszek defeats Dominik Ludwiński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Szkaradek defeats Eryk Bałasz via Submission, Armbar | 1:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Samuel Ziółko defeats Remigiusz Senkowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wiktor Więcek defeats Kacper Plewa via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Bielaś defeats Wojciech Sitarz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Dominik Dymiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Balko defeats Krzysztof Panna via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kornel Szkatulski defeats Paweł Oleszczuk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Dymitrów defeats Dawid Szewczyk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Michalski defeats Filip Wielgosz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kowalski defeats Paweł Dadas via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Rezler defeats Marcin Hejdukowski via Submission, Armbar | 3:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Sokołowski defeats Damian Rajca via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danuta Zygmunt defeats Aleksandra Szpiczakowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 173: Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski MMA
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Hala Sportowa przy Zespole Szkół nr 7
Bydgoszcz, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kacper Wróbel defeats Kacper Arent via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Szuman defeats Kamil Winiarczyk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Hec defeats Kacper Dutkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Wieczorek defeats Jakub Oleksy via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymoteusz Rogalski defeats Oskar Trepiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Borta defeats Oskar Strzelczyk via KO/TKO | 3:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Makucki defeats Krzysztof Niemionionek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Matuszak defeats Łukasz Badocha via KO/TKO | 3:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Witkowski defeats Piotr Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Maćkała defeats Bartosz Pawłowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Alot defeats Sylwester Łączkowski via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Radosław Winiarski defeats Filip Karaszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Wojdat defeats Lara Fornal via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Szalast defeats Bartosz Lewandowski via Submission, Kimura | 2:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Gracjan Wyroślak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Stępkowski defeats Paweł Sieg via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Pilarski defeats Adrian Strzałka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Stępkowski defeats Michał Pilarski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Sieg defeats Adrian Strzałka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Nalewajko defeats Alik Zadorozhny via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 172: Bull Terror Challenge
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Hala Sportowa Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego
Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Borowiec defeats Daniel Czerniec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Młynarczyk defeats Patryk Szymański via Submission, Armbar | 3:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Ludwiński defeats Paweł Grzeszczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Błaziak defeats Mateusz Szczepaniak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Gawda defeats Patryk Czado via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Szczepaniak defeats Patryk Czado via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Szczepaniak defeats Wiktor Więcek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Błaziak defeats Mikołaj Gawda via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Gawda defeats Maciej Miękina via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Jakub Nowosad via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Stanicki defeats Remigiusz Rejman via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowosad defeats Remigiusz Rejman via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowosad defeats Szymon Staszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Rejman defeats Adrian Łukomski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Wojciech Stanicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszta defeats Filip Stasiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Poprawa defeats Maciej Prządka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Falkowski defeats Michał Ptak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Poprawa defeats Michał Ptak via Submission, Armbar | 1:51 Round 2 of 2, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Poprawa defeats Michał Woźniak via Submission, Armbar | 2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Prządka defeats Aleksander Falkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Kisielewski defeats Patryk Bednarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Wojciechowski defeats Jakub Winnik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Bednarczyk defeats Jakub Winnik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Kisielewski defeats Jan Wojciechowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Gawryjołek defeats Sebastian Kaniewski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Sylwester Śniadowski defeats Jakub Szupernak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Michalski defeats Piotr Łęcki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Szupernak defeats Piotr Łęcki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylwester Śniadowski defeats Jakub Michalski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylwester Śniadowski defeats Marcin Aszurkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Szyndlar defeats Paweł Dadas via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Mazur defeats Daniel Janas via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Dadas defeats Paweł Mazur via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Dadas defeats Szymon Średniawski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Szyndlar defeats Krzysztof Aszurkiewicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Szyndlar defeats Daniel Janas via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowaczkiewicz defeats Krystian Kasperek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Bębacz defeats Filip Grygiel via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:59 Round 2 of 2, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kasperek defeats Filip Grygiel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowaczkiewicz defeats Jakub Bębacz via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Braszko defeats Rafał Styrnik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Olszak defeats Krzysztof Braszko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Styrnik defeats Krystian Olszak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Szpiczakowska defeats Danuta Zygmunt via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Szpiczakowska defeats Aleksandra Krępecka via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danuta Zygmunt defeats Aleksandra Krępecka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA VIP
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Turczyński defeats Robert Motyka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Szewczyk defeats Kamil Gajewski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Połosak defeats Michał Kawka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kawka defeats Bartłomiej Dragański via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Połosak defeats Bartłomiej Dragański via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Pierwoła defeats Vadim Demeshenko via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Pierwoła defeats Patryk Ciosek via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Vadim Demeshenko defeats Wojciech Wocial via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Ciosek defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Demeshenko defeats Cezary Klinot via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Rygiel defeats Dawid Biedroń via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Biedroń defeats Patryk Kowalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Rygiel defeats Patryk Kowalski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek defeats Szymon Górecki via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Wiktor Dąbrowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Nowakowski defeats Patryk Czapski via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Budziński defeats Marcin Rojek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowakowski defeats Maciej Fiedorek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Nowakowski defeats Konrad Olek via Submission | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Fiedorek defeats Konrad Olek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Tokarski defeats Radosław Mittelstadt via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Tokarski defeats Krzysztof Aszurkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radosław Mittelstadt defeats Dawid Biedroń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Aszurkiewicz defeats Dawid Biedroń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikodem Sztymon defeats Dominik Kusztelak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Marta Orędowicz via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 171: Hadaka Waza XVII
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Olech defeats Karol Prost via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Rzemieniewski defeats Damian Greń via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Prost defeats Remigiusz Rzemieniewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Damian Greń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Świerczek defeats Jacek Buczko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Świerczek defeats Dawid Micuda via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jacek Buczko defeats Dawid Micuda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Ścigała defeats Dawid Gołąb via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gustaw Gośko defeats Bartłomiej Dragański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Ścigała defeats Bartłomiej Dragański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Gołąb defeats Gustaw Gośko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Ścigała defeats Tomasz Kuczera via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gustaw Gośko defeats Mateusz Mitko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Gołąb defeats Kajetan Liszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Ścigała defeats Jakub Cuber via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mitko defeats Roman Lisowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Olszowy defeats Daniel Nalepka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Dziewięcki defeats Roman Mamczur via Submission, Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Olszowy defeats Jacek Dziewięcki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Nalepka defeats Roman Mamczur via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Dziewięcki defeats Łukasz Pluta via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Olszowy defeats Mateusz Mokras via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Daniel Nalepka defeats Paweł Domin via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Mamczur defeats Rafał Kempczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Olszowy defeats Patryk Oleksy via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roman Mamczur defeats Łukasz Pokutyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Flasz defeats Dominik Ludwiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Ludwiński defeats Dawid Rygiel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Dawid Rygiel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Flasz defeats Filip Bartoszewicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Flasz defeats Bartosz Walczak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Rafał Młynarczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Rygiel defeats Giuseppe Ferro via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Ludwiński defeats Kamil Dębowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eryk Bałasz defeats Grzegorz Wojtusiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Remigiusz Senkowski defeats Michał Nowak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Sobieraj defeats Wiktor Więcek via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Wiktor Więcek defeats Krzysztof Mika via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Sobieraj defeats Szymon Turek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Więcek defeats Dominik Segiet via KO/TKO | 0:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tymoteusz Rogalski defeats Szymon Walaszczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Walaszczyński defeats Karol Rutkowski via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tymoteusz Rogalski defeats Patryk Klyszcz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Pilch defeats Dawid Wilczek via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Rutkowski defeats Krystian Knast via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Rutkowski defeats Nicolas Szewczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tymoteusz Rogalski defeats Denis Gargasz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:56 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Klyszcz defeats Łukasz Szczurek via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Walaszczyński defeats Kacper Pilch via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Klyszcz defeats Michał Banaszek via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Walaszczyński defeats Maciej Mazurewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Wybierało defeats Deniz Karadag via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Banaszek defeats Kacper Kopeć via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Szymon Pyrdoł via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Poprawa defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Submission, Armbar | 2:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Pyrdoł defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Submission, Kimura | 3:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Krystian Poprawa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Poprawa defeats Patryk Byrski via Submission, Armbar | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Wiktor Stochmal via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Santillan defeats Radosław Fąfara via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Radosław Fąfara defeats Olaf Dębski via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Kisielewski defeats Olaf Dębski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Santillan defeats Karol Kisielewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Santillan defeats Dorian Wawrzusiak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olaf Dębski defeats Miłosz Myszkowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Chrapliwy defeats Artur Wojciechowski via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Przystasz defeats Sebastian Tront via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Pustułka defeats Daniel Myszka via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Przystasz defeats Daniel Myszka via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Tront defeats Daniel Mrugała via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Pustułka defeats Arkadiusz Czekała via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Tront defeats Dawid Pustułka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Przystasz defeats Przemysław Gruszczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kawka defeats Dawid Raczkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kawka defeats Piotr Szczygieł via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Jackowiec defeats Przemysław Drzyzga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kawka defeats Przemysław Drzyzga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Raczkowski defeats Michał Jackowiec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Raczkowski defeats Jakub Kania via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Jackowiec defeats Szymon Kawalec via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Wałęsa defeats Tomasz Trela via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Wałęsa defeats Adrian Mosler via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Trela defeats Łukasz Wojtowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wałęsa defeats Patryk Habasiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Wojtowicz defeats Paweł Pospiszył via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Trela defeats Jakub Kowalski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Włosek defeats Dominik Śpiewak via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Habasiński defeats Adam Włosek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Wojtowicz defeats Rikardo Ciureja via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Trela defeats Alan Krawczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wałęsa defeats Maciej Bryndal via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Wojtowicz defeats Patryk Habasiński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Dęborowski defeats Wiktor Staszak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ochojski defeats Konrad Pryszcz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Staszak defeats Daniel Ochojski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Dęborowski defeats Konrad Pryszcz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ochojski defeats Przemysław Jelonek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Staszak defeats Grzegorz Baron via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Dęborowski defeats Kamil Szkaradek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Pryszcz defeats Wiktor Wybraniec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Ochojski defeats Kamil Koryczan via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Staszak defeats Paweł Rezler via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Szkaradek defeats Kamil Szyndlar via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Pryszcz defeats Jarosław Dziedzina via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rzesławski-Rzeszowski defeats Michał Klocek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Klocek defeats Szymon Rochecki via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rzesławski-Rzeszowski defeats Patryk Kucia via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Rzesławski-Rzeszowski defeats Jakub Stanisławski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Rajca defeats Patryk Kucia via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Klocek defeats Damian Rajca via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kucia defeats Nikodem Sztymon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Rajca defeats Filip Mędrek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Klocek defeats Robert Szafraniec via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Nikodem Sztymon defeats Bartłomiej Wojtaś via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Poradzisz defeats Bartłomiej Malec via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oliwia Załuska defeats Amina Klamerus via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Klaudia Cichoń via Submission, Armbar | 3:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Kinga Mazur via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudia Cichoń defeats Aleksandra Szpiczakowska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Kinga Mazur via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudia Cichoń defeats Olga Michalska via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Nikola Zasępa via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kinga Mazur defeats Barbara Skupień via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Maria Grabowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 170: Bull Terror Challenge
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Hala sportowa Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego
Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
ALMMA 169: I Ogólnopolski Puchar Burmistrza Obornik...
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Dymowłok defeats Maciej Bobrowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksander Budziłek defeats Szymon Klimas via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Strzała defeats Kamil Kaczorowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Wdowiak defeats Mariusz Michalczuk via Submission, Armbar | 0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Gajda defeats Patryk Pielaszkiewicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Pielaszkiewicz defeats Grzegorz Wabno via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Wasiela defeats Brajan Przysiwek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Wasiela defeats Jarosław Kupczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brajan Przysiwek defeats Bartłomiej Karyś via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brajan Przysiwek defeats Marcin Głód via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marek Gorczyca defeats Michał Jackowiec via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marek Gorczyca defeats Maciej Janik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Krukowski defeats Michał Jackowiec via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Rybczyński defeats Filip Zakrzewski via Submission, Kimura | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Pelc defeats Jakub Kaczmarski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Pelc defeats Robert Michalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Robert Michalczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Konrad Kaczmarski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Bartoszewicki defeats Michał Nowicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Kaczmarski defeats Robert Michalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Brylewski defeats Dawid Staniszewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:29 Round 2 of 2, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Bednarek defeats Hubert Siepak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Bednarek defeats Tymoteusz Krakowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Bednarek defeats Michał Struzik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Siepak defeats Wojciech Wojnowski via Submission, Choke | 2:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Siepak defeats Jakub Mączka via Submission, Armbar | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Deniz Karadag defeats Michał Wróbel via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Deniz Karadag defeats Dominik Chorążyczewski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Wróbel defeats Sima Szady via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Wróbel defeats Miłosz Opala via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Krystian Poprawa via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Patryk Likus via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Sebastian Kornecki via Submission, Kimura | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Poprawa defeats Jakub Raczak via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Poprawa defeats Gracjan Rzepa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Likus defeats Dawid Bednarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Feduniewicz defeats Karol Illich via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Myc defeats Marcin Szymański via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Chmielewski defeats Michał Mazur via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Chmielewski defeats Mateusz Jóskowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Mazur defeats Bartosz Śniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Jurasik defeats Kamil Krot via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Jurasik defeats Piotr Markiewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Jurasik defeats Krzysztof Błahuta via Submission, Armbar | 0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Krot defeats Piotr Kostiuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Krot defeats Tomasz Habiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Krot defeats Kacper Ludtke via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:55 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Grubiak defeats Patryk Bogdan via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Grubiak defeats Piotr Siara via Submission, Keylock | 1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Grubiak defeats Mikołaj Maligranda via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Bogdan defeats Kacper Lenczuk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Bogdan defeats Christopher Contessa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Bogdan defeats Kamil Poranek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Sebastian Stebel via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Alan Panaszek via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Sygnat defeats Krystian Gąsior via Submission, Kimura | 3:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Stebel defeats Bartosz Dziurla via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Stebel defeats Jakub Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Wójcik defeats Nico Mirabelli via KO/TKO | 3:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Wójcik defeats Damian Psonak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Wójcik defeats Jakub Wujczyk via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Nico Mirabelli defeats Dominik Zając via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Nico Mirabelli defeats Aleksander Budziłek via KO/TKO | 3:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ashoh Singm defeats Szymon Piersiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Ashoh Singm defeats Wojciech Bać via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Piersiak defeats Wojciech Bać via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Agata Pilawka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Weronika Eszer defeats Ewa Kauch via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agata Pilawka defeats Agnieszka Szczekutowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 168: Puchar Pomorza
Saturday, May 18, 2019
ALMMA 166: Puchar Polski MMA 2019
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maciej Dorosiński defeats Robert Załęcki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Dorosiński defeats Michał Łukaszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Krzysztof Mołczanow via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Krzysztof Panna via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:02 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Paweł Jabłoński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karim Bennour defeats Oskar Stachura via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Knap defeats Kacper Pakeltys via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Knap defeats Karol Kisielewski via Submission, Armbar | 1:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Szymon Pyrdoł via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Krystian Kowalczyk via Submission, Armbar | 1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Konrad Pimple via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Jackiewicz defeats Dominik Stolarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Andrii Lavrynovych via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Jackiewicz defeats Paweł Soliwoda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Tronina defeats Jakub Jasiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Jakub Tronina via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Barttłomiej Bielawski defeats Sebastian Mościński via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Hoduń defeats Barttłomiej Bielawski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Łupiński defeats Wojciech Makowski via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Broncel defeats Adam Bąkowski via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Bińkowski defeats Janusz Iwański via Submission, Keylock | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Olech defeats Damian Jędrzejewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Jędrzejewski defeats Damian Greń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Olech defeats Michał Gut via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Damian Greń defeats Mateusz Olech via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Czyżuk defeats Szymon Roicki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Sobolewski defeats Damian Pietrzykowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Roicki defeats Arkadiusz Czerwonka via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Czerwonka defeats Arkadiusz Romaniuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Czyżuk defeats Sebastian Skiermański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Skiermański defeats Aleksy Królak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Czyżuk defeats Serhii Tsiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Roicki defeats Marek Gorczyca via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Skiermański defeats Bartłomiej Nowak via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Serhii Tsiak defeats Mateusz Skrzek via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Roicki defeats Patryk Marszałek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Romaniuk defeats Nazar Onyshchenko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Jan Żelazek via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Filip Wojciechowski via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Hubert Podbielski via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 2 of 2, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Wojciechowski defeats Piotr Szczygieł via Submission, Armbar | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jan Żelazek defeats Adam Rybczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Rybczyński defeats Damian Polit via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Żelazek defeats Norbert Błaszkiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Wojciechowski defeats Yehven Braga via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Norbert Błaszkiewicz defeats Adrian Masierak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Rybczyński defeats Piotr Rosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kobiałka defeats Jakub Kaczmarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Adam Kowalski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Dawid Piłat via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kobiałka defeats Krystian Nosek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Kobiałka defeats Patryk Szymański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Nosek defeats Michał Jankowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Marcin Maleszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Maleszewski defeats Paweł Grzeszczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Paweł Grzeszczak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Kisiel defeats Dariusz Machnacz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Wiszowaty defeats Michele Franco via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Wiszowaty defeats Patryk Skierkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michele Franco defeats Aleksander Donner via Submission, Armbar | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Nikita Kharytonov via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Kharytonov defeats Igor Liberadzki via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Fabian Dobroszek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kasjan Sochański defeats Marek Kostrzewa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Nikita Kharytonov defeats Ksawery Jędrasik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Liberadzki defeats Mateusz Bruchajzer via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Kacper Piotrowski via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Piotr Żyłowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Piotrowski defeats Kacper Kazimierczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Piotrowski defeats Jakub Wolanin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:12 Round 2 of 2, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Żyłowski defeats Patryk Przybyła via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Jakub Walczykiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kazimierczak defeats Mateusz Szczepaniak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Kubeł defeats Dominik Sarnecki via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudiusz Sławiczek defeats Maciej Dorosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Drozdowski defeats Mateusz Balko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Kowalczyk defeats Szymon Petka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cezary Janicki defeats Kacper Kabara via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Kurembski defeats Rafał Lachowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Hoduń defeats Bartosz Grymuza via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Oskar Jackiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Walczak defeats Dorian Wasilewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Mikuła defeats Norbert Szarpak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Bortkiewicz defeats Paweł Bortkiewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Dominika Kurasz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karolina Sobek defeats Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karolina Sobek defeats Natalya Tichanov via KO/TKO | 0:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz defeats Dominika Małecka via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz defeats Paulina Kosakowska via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Klaudia Cichoń via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudia Cichoń defeats Paulina Konik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Agata Witoszek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Marta Rodzik via Submission, Armbar | 1:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Klaudia Cichoń defeats Aleksandra Kokoszka via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Martyna Urbanik defeats Dominika Steczkowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Martyna Urbanik defeats Aleksandra Bąk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julia Żelazek defeats Katarzyna Majewska via Submission, Armbar | 1:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Martyna Urbanik defeats Julia Paździoch via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominika Steczkowska defeats Julia Żelazek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Natalia Kwasek defeats Delfina Zazdros via N/A | of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 167: Bull Terror Challenge
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Hala Sportowa Centrum Sportowo-Rekreacyjnego Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego
Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bartosz Rewera defeats Paweł Grzeszczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Rewera defeats Miłosz Wąsik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Grzeszczak defeats Miłosz Wąsik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Banak defeats Bartosz Graczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Graczyk defeats Robert Pilat via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karolina Sobek defeats Anna Tarsińska via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marta Rodzik defeats Agnieszka Skiba via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Agnieszka Skiba defeats Patrycja Żołnacz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marta Rodzik defeats Patrycja Żołnacz via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Krępecka defeats Dominika Forysiuk via KO/TKO | 1:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominika Forysiuk defeats Vira Zykova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Krępecka defeats Vira Zykova via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 165: Puchar Wielkopolski MMA
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Rybak defeats Mateusz Kędzierski via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Kędzierski defeats Arkadiusz Mruk via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Rybak defeats Arkadiusz Mruk via KO/TKO | 3:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Wyroślak defeats Filip Sadowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Szewczyk defeats Jędrzej Dudkowiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Kaczmarek defeats Paweł Sołogub via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Sołogub defeats Mikołaj Krukowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Kaczmarek defeats Mikołaj Krukowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Markowski defeats Adrian Grabia via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Grabia defeats Marcel Olechnowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Turpal-Eli Kataev defeats Marcel Olechnowski via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Markowski defeats Turpal-Eli Kataev via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Markowski defeats Kamil Mrozowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcel Olechnowski defeats Patryk Kimula via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Grabia defeats Marek Madej via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turpal-Eli Kataev defeats Marcin Jurewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Turpal-Eli Kataev defeats Krzysztof Mendlewski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Jakub Kaczmarski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Szymon Ganczarek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Kaczmarski defeats Łukasz Jędrzejewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Jędrzejewski defeats Fabian Łuczak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Oskar Szczepaniak defeats Fabian Łuczak via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Kaczmarski defeats Grzegorz Stabach via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Kaczmarski defeats Tomasz Kucharczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Stabach defeats Tomasz Kucharczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:31 Round 2 of 2, 5:31 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Cegła defeats Piotr Sztandera via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Sobków defeats Michał Nowak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Sobków defeats Mikołaj Sznigir via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:17 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Brylewski defeats Artur Somerski via Submission, Armbar | 1:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Sobków defeats Nazar Nahorniy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Nowak defeats Filip Brylewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Nazar Nahorniy defeats Filip Brylewski via Submission, Armbar | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Bugdalski defeats Łukasz Gozdowski via Submission, Armbar | 0:48 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jan Jacykowski defeats Damian Kobylecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Bugdalski defeats Jakub Panachida via Submission, Armbar | 1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jan Jacykowski defeats Bartłomiej Karolczyk via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:18 Round 2 of 2, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Gozdowski defeats Miłosz Hornicki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Bugdalski defeats Jan Jacykowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Gozdowski defeats Damian Kobylecki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Kobylecki defeats Hubert Siepak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jan Jacykowski defeats Mikołaj Mikołajczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Gozdowski defeats Krystian Studziński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Michał Rogoziński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Kevin Nowicki via Submission, Kimura | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Rogoziński defeats Eryk Chorążyczewski via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Borowski defeats Jakub Ubycha via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Eryk Chorążyczewski defeats Kevin Nowicki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Monarcha defeats Filip Kobylecki via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:51 Round 2 of 2, 4:51 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Dworak defeats Vladyslav Falbiychuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Vladyslav Falbiychuk defeats Konrad Lubowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Dworak defeats Kacper Pakeltys via Submission, Armbar | 0:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Dworak defeats Dawid Koza via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Konrad Lubowicz defeats Dawid Koza via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Paluszczak defeats Michał Nowicki via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Cydzik defeats Paweł Krawczyk via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Paluszczak defeats Dawid Cydzik via Submission, Kimura | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Nowicki defeats Paweł Krawczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Jabłoński defeats Mateusz Jóskowiak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Irakli Matcharashvili defeats Łukasz Badocha via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Jóskowiak defeats Łukasz Badocha via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Jabłoński defeats Irakli Matcharashvili via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Badocha defeats Filip Szulgo via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Jóskowiak defeats Jarosław Pawłowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Jabłoński defeats Grzegorz Patra via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Irakli Matcharashvili defeats Mariusz Kruszakin via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Patra defeats Leszek Zaborski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Jurasik defeats Hubert Zientek via Submission, Inverted Triangle Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Emche defeats Patryk Terechowicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Emche defeats Bartosz Łapka via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Jurasik defeats Michał Emche via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Zientek defeats Patryk Terechowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Mroziński defeats Kamil Krot via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Terechowicz defeats Benjamin Bor via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Zientek defeats Jakub Janowski via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Jurasik defeats Mariusz Olesek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Jurasik defeats Kacper Ćwikła via Submission, Armbar | 1:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Terechowicz defeats Kamil Krzemiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Zientek defeats Piotr Mroziński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Emche defeats Wojciech Walent via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Olesek defeats Damian Janikowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Janikowski defeats Przemysław Barański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Rybak defeats Michał Kubiak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Janikowski defeats Michał Kubiak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Barański defeats Kacper Rybak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Rybak defeats Mateusz Marciniak via Submission, Armbar | 1:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Barański defeats Axel Szustak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kubiak defeats Patryk Bogdan via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Marciniak defeats Adrian Wachowiak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Janikowski defeats Błażej Ryłko via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jonasz Metelski defeats Jan Żuber via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:29 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Bogdan defeats Patryk Owczarek via Submission, Armbar | 3:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jan Żuber defeats Jakub Barbachowski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Axel Szustak defeats Paweł Kelma via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Barański defeats Marek Obliński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Rybak defeats Marcin Ból via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Kubiak defeats Bartłomiej Zbierski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Wachowiak defeats Jurek Kacper via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Zbierski defeats Adrian Felberg via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Jarocki defeats Bartosz Dziurla via Submission, Armbar | 3:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sergey Hrek defeats Marcin Kaszak via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 2, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Krych defeats Tobiasz Satława via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Dziurla defeats Filip Krych via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Dziurla defeats Alan Smoliński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Filip Jarocki defeats Tobiasz Satława via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Krych defeats Janusz Walaszek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Satława defeats Adrian Buda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Jarocki defeats Sergey Hrek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakob Norbert defeats Dominik Szymański via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:50 Round 2 of 2, 4:50 Total Bout Page | |
Nico Mirabelli defeats Tomasz Baliński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Szymański defeats Nico Mirabelli via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakob Norbert defeats Tomasz Baliński via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Baliński defeats Damian Psonak via Submission, Armbar | 1:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Szymański defeats Mateusz Bielak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kujawski defeats Marcin Kaczmarek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Kaczmarek defeats Paweł Saganowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kujawski defeats Paweł Saganowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Agnieszka Szczekutowicz defeats Aneta Derbin via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Agnieszka Szczekutowicz defeats Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kinga Rzemyszkiewicz defeats Anna Krzyżaniak via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Anna Jałocha via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Jałocha defeats Katarzyna Wróblewska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Katarzyna Wróblewska via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Aneta Derbin via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:15 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 164: VIII Puchar Pamięci Żołnierzy Wyklętych
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Janusz Iwański defeats Patryk Grabowski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Łuczaj defeats Sviatoslav Zhymanov via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Ambroż defeats Łukasz Marczak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paweł Bińkowski defeats Cezary Juszczyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Bednarski defeats Damian Parafiński via Submission, Armbar | 0:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cezary Juszczyk defeats Damian Parafiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Bińkowski defeats Michał Bednarski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Dąbrowski defeats Jakub Szklarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Maksimiuk defeats Konrad Kossakowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 2, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Szklarczyk defeats Krzysztof Maksimiuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Dąbrowski defeats Konrad Kossakowski via Submission, Armbar | 0:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Patryk Marszałek via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Malinowski defeats Paweł Kozera via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Adrian Malinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Marszałek defeats Paweł Kozera via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Marszałek defeats Kacper Paliński via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Dawid Pietluch via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Kozera defeats Sebastian Skiermański via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olaf Sobotka defeats Sebastian Jakubiak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Dragański defeats Ireneusz Siemiończyk via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Jakubiak defeats Bartłomiej Dragański via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Jakubiak defeats Rafał Kosiński via Submission, Armbar | 2:44 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olaf Sobotka defeats Ireneusz Siemiończyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olaf Sobotka defeats Filip Wojciechowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Roger Irlik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Łukasz Okrągły via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Bielicki defeats Łukasz Okrągły via Submission, Armbar | 2:25 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Porada defeats Jakub Figas via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Bielicki defeats Łukasz Pietrowski via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Arkadiusz Bielicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Okrągły defeats Adrian Hamerski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roger Irlik defeats Halid Adzhiev via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dariusz Machnacz defeats Filip Przyborowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Zalewski defeats Adrian Jaskólski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Zalewski defeats Dawid Rejniak via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Jaskólski defeats Dawid Rejniak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Piotr Kiczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Żyłowski defeats Patryk Dobiak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Kiczyński defeats Piotr Żyłowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozicki defeats Patryk Dobiak via Submission, Armbar | 0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Wójtowicz defeats Norbert Sakowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tymoteusz Rogalski defeats Daniel Najda via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Wójtowicz defeats Wiktor Dąbrowski via KO/TKO | 3:59 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mikołaj Wójtowicz defeats Tymoteusz Rogalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Sakowski defeats Daniel Najda via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norbert Sakowski defeats Mateusz Chobotow via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Maciej Dorosiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Wielgosz defeats Mikołaj Kowalczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Dominik Wielgosz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Maciej Dorosiński defeats Krystian Kowalczyk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Dominik Sarnecki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dominik Wielgosz defeats Kacper Krzewiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Dorosiński defeats Alan Waliszek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kowalczyk defeats Adrian Czapski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Wielgosz defeats Mikołaj Kowalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Sarnecki defeats Aleksander Wróblewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alan Waliszek defeats Robert Załęcki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kowalczyk defeats Dawid Kubiak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Dawid Niedźwiedzki via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Niedźwiedzki defeats Jakub Ślązak via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Patryk Owczarzak via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Ślązak defeats Patryk Owczarzak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Niedźwiedzki defeats Kacper Papliński via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Ślązak defeats Jakub Winnik via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Owczarzak defeats Patryk Czapski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:47 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Karol Kisielewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Włodarczyk defeats Filip Gierczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kabara defeats Mariusz Zaręba via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adam Karpiński defeats Daniel Maciejewski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mariusz Zaręba defeats Adam Karpiński via Submission, Keylock | 3:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Kacper Kabara defeats Daniel Maciejewski via KO/TKO | 0:09 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Adrian Bałdyga via Submission, Armbar | 0:49 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Bałdyga defeats Andrzej Kopczyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Cezary Janicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Olech defeats Adrian Dzierżanowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Bałdyga defeats Jacek Golian via KO/TKO | 0:37 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Cezary Janicki defeats Jacek Golian via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Kurembski defeats Jakub Gładysz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:27 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Sońta defeats Artur Popławski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Świerzbiński defeats Sebastian Zontak via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 2, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Kurembski defeats Grzegorz Baran via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:13 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Gładysz defeats Michał Świerzbiński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dawid Sońta defeats Sebastian Czarski via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 2 of 2, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Lachowicz defeats Wojciech Bralski via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Gładysz defeats Rafał Lachowicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:43 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Rafał Lachowicz defeats Dawid Sońta via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Karol Kurembski defeats Dawid Sońta via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Galin defeats Jakub Wiśniewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yehven Braga defeats Krystian Kalinowski via KO/TKO | 3:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Galin defeats Yehven Braga via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Wiśniewski defeats Krystian Kalinowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Wiśniewski defeats Kamil Majda via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Kamil Majda defeats Dawid Dąbrowski via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 2, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Yehven Braga defeats Tomasz Rajkowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Gracjan Teper defeats Konrad Kowalczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Ptak defeats Patryk Boczar via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Galin defeats Dominik Trafalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yehven Braga defeats Gracjan Teper via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kalinowski defeats Szymon Ptak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Galin defeats Wojciech Wocial via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Trafalski defeats Norbert Mucha via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Wiśniewski defeats Patryk Chobotow via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kalinowski defeats Przemysław Kardasiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Olczyk defeats Jarosław Walczak via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Jasiocha defeats Krzysztof Jabłoński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarosław Walczak defeats Szymon Jasiocha via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Olczyk defeats Łukasz Kowalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Jasiocha defeats Łukasz Kowalczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Walczak defeats Kacper Aleksandrowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kowalczyk defeats Kacper Lasota via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Walczak defeats Filip Kowalczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Aleksandrowicz defeats Kacper Lasota via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Kowalczyk defeats Rafał Staniszewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Aleksandrowicz defeats Bartłomiej Ziarkowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Konik defeats Julia Żelazek via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:03 Round 2 of 2, 6:03 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 163: Mistrzostwa Polski MMA 2018 oraz Mistrzos...
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Ruchała defeats Jacek Dziewięcki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Ruchała defeats Denis Zarówny via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Ruchała defeats Mariusz Przewłocki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kornel Kaczmarczyk defeats Mateusz Mitko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kornel Kaczmarczyk defeats Mateusz Ułanowicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Trzciński defeats Krzysztof Wróblewski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gerard Bąk defeats Szymon Herrmann via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mariusz Michalczuk defeats Patryk Kaczmarczyk via Decision | 1 Round, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Pokorski defeats Dawid Strumiłowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Gajek defeats David Martinik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marek Samociuk defeats Łukasz Chmielewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pezda defeats Piotr Majewski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wiewióra defeats Kornel Kaczmarczyk via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Baranowski defeats Robert Ruchała via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Michał Sikorski via KO/TKO | 3:58 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Wojtusiak defeats Patrik Martinik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Michał Malinowski defeats Dawid Wiszowaty via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Michalski defeats Sebastian Kalisz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Olaf Sobotka defeats Adrian Bartnicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Kubeł defeats Tymoteusz Rogalski via Submission, Achilles Lock | 2:26 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Islam Adzhiev defeats Bartosz Walczak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Wieryszko defeats Szymon Żurawski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Walczak defeats Szymon Żurawski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Adzhiev defeats Patryk Wieryszko via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Adzhiev defeats Igor Szyszka via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Szymon Żurawski defeats Klaudiusz Sławiczek via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Górski defeats Rafał Wójcik via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:40 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Walczak defeats Patryk Górski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Wieryszko defeats Przemysław Wasilewski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Przemysław Wasilewski defeats Adam Woźnicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Adzhiev defeats Damian Bugalski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Niedźwiedzki defeats Cyprian Wieczorek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Będziński defeats Nikodem Sztymon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cyprian Wieczorek defeats Kamil Będziński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Niedźwiedzki defeats Nikodem Sztymon via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Będziński defeats Bartosz Świdwa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikodem Sztymon defeats Patryk Owczarzak via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Stępień defeats Cezary Wdziękoński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Cieśla defeats Wojciech Kaźmieruk via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Cezary Janicki via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kaźmieruk defeats Cezary Janicki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Cieśla defeats Hubert Rudnik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Rudnik defeats Tomasz Matusik via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Gładysz defeats Adrian Frączek via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dariusz Hrehorowicz defeats Tomasz Kamiński via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Gładysz defeats Grzegorz Baran via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Adrian Frączek defeats Dariusz Hrehorowicz via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kamiński defeats Patryk Bartosik via KO/TKO | 3:22 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Gładysz defeats Tomasz Kamiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Frączek defeats Mateusz Kulik via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Dariusz Hrehorowicz defeats Bartłomiej Arnista via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabian Wiech defeats Patryk Rynkiewicz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Eryk Popławski defeats Mateusz Michalak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Rynkiewicz defeats Mateusz Michalak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Fabian Wiech defeats Eryk Popławski via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Patryk Rynkiewicz defeats Robert Walendzik via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Fabian Wiech defeats Bartosz Engler via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Michalak defeats Marcin Łupiński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eryk Popławski defeats Szymon Cymbała via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Łupiński defeats Adam Kozuń via KO/TKO | 0:12 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Engler defeats Hubert Ratyńczuk via Submission, Armbar | 2:52 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Robert Walendzik defeats Michał Głuch via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Rynkiewicz defeats Adrian Kucharski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Michalak defeats Radek Andrle via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Szymon Cymbała defeats Szymon Tarnożek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eryk Popławski defeats Dominik Jakóbowski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fabian Wiech defeats Tomasz Kuczera via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Engler defeats Mateusz Sochacki via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Halid Adzhiev defeats Tomasz Wyszyński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Drelich defeats Szymon Marcisz via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Halid Adzhiev defeats Michał Drelich via KO/TKO | 0:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Wyszyński defeats Szymon Marcisz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Wyszyński defeats Mateusz Banul via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Halid Adzhiev defeats Kamil Szkaradek via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bokhodirjon Jomoldinov defeats Wojciech Kadzimierz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:30 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Piotr Misiewicz defeats Bartosz Rewera via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kadzimierz defeats Bartosz Rewera via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bokhodirjon Jomoldinov defeats Piotr Misiewicz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kadzimierz defeats Filip Waz via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bokhodirjon Jomoldinov defeats Łukasz Rygielski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katarzyna Pieńkowska defeats Lara Fornal via Decision | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lara Fornal defeats Urszula Stańczak via N/A | of 1 Bout Page | |
Katarzyna Pieńkowska defeats Urszula Stańczak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Karolina Sobek defeats Sandra Kulpa via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Olga Michalska via Submission, Armbar | 3:28 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Barbara Grabowska defeats Magda Karwel via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Olga Michalska defeats Barbara Grabowska via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Magda Karwel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:42 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Barbara Grabowska defeats Klaudia Cichoń via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paulina Giemza defeats Marta Rodzik via Submission, Armbar | 1:34 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Magda Karwel defeats Justyna Czachorowska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA 162: II Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Szymański defeats Rafał Smoliński via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Marcin Szymański defeats Marcel Zabijak via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Barttłomiej Bielawski defeats Marcel Wawrzyniak via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Jakub Słaby defeats Barttłomiej Bielawski via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Zabijak defeats Rafał Smoliński via Decision | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
ALMMA 161: Bull Terror Challenge
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Centrum Kultury Fizycznej i Sportu Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego
Lublin, Lublin Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sheykh Nurani Akhmadov defeats Karol Sprawka via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page |
ALMMA
Saturday, November 24, 2018
Oborniki Śląskie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region