Kickboxing Promotion
USKA Fight Sports
USKA Events
USKA 111
Saturday, July 20, 7:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Scott Chieu vs. Kyle Thompson Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
USKA 110
Saturday, April 13, 3:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Scott Chieu defeats Demetri Nictas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rich Tortorello defeats Miles Hunter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Seamus Lonergan defeats Jarrid Butler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joshua Martinez defeats Daniel Krouse via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gavin Williams Morales defeats Fakhriddin Isgandarov via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 3:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donato Trinkle defeats Mohamed Bah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Louis Geiger Jr defeats Anthony Lindenmoyer via Submission, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Henry Mendez defeats Michael Rivera via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 3 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jared Karlow defeats Miguel Nunez via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Elijah Noll defeats Trent Billenstein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
USKA 109
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Dylan Harnish defeats Nate Maul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabby Giordano defeats Jennifer Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Bah defeats Traevon Wyckoff via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Garcia defeats Anthony Sacarello via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tony Trujillo defeats Enrico Faccio via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Gunion defeats Mitchell Jacobs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eddie Higgins defeats Kyle Cassel via KO/TKO | 0:16 Round 3 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page |
USKA 108
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Modified Muay Thai) Joseph Morgan defeats Pete Mattoccia via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carston Pryor defeats Vaughn Schoudt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gabriel Patrick Daughtry defeats Kevin Williamson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Ghanem defeats Gavin Williams Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dan Talbot defeats Carlos Saez via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 3 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joshua Martinez defeats Geoffrey Setyanto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Solinsky vs. Jackson Baker Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Fernando Cardenas defeats Ivan Miranda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Minh Tang defeats Michael DiRosato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamed Bah defeats Matthew Hyzinkski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enrico Faccio defeats Miguel Angel Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Gabriel Marmanillo defeats Jarrid Butler via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Daniel Wein defeats Michael Sawyer via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donovan Saysana defeats George Slook via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
USKA 107
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Trevahn Stephens defeats Chase Moeller via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 3 of 5, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amir Kane defeats Guillermo Ariel Caro-Marchand via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaelin Gordy defeats Michael Hibbert Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brandon Bohannan defeats Jared Dobkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Michael DiRosato defeats Jesus Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Emma DeBald defeats Madelynn Fanelli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Abdulloh Norkulov defeats Chris Johnston via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Muay Thai) Samuel O'Donnell defeats Donald Ray Hudson Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
USKA 106
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Amine El Moatassime defeats Gary Mack via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brody Harris defeats Kenneth Butler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Sawyer defeats Shaun Saltsman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Minh Tang defeats Ray Favata via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 2 of 3, 3:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aaron Anane-Agyei defeats Josh Donehue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dan Kendrick defeats Miguel Angel Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Kwon defeats Abdulloh Norkulov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyree Sutton defeats Enea Preci via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
USKA: 105
Saturday, July 22, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Austin Streicher defeats Kyle Thompson via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Rogozin defeats Jarryd Traca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Sacarello defeats Ihor Marchenko via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 3 of 3, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Hibbert Jr. defeats Dominick Kennedy via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cole Carey defeats Gabriel Montanez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Weigner defeats Anthony Laboy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Enea Preci defeats Nathaniel Steffen via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Oscar Servellon defeats Kyle Scott via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 3 of 3, 4:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amir Ilhomov defeats Elijah Encarnacion via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikey Szyskiewicz defeats Wendell Matthews, Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abdulloh Norkulov defeats Isidro Vivar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Musetti defeats Donato Trinkle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Patrick Nwanah defeats Pete Mattoccia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alex Estevez defeats Chris Johnston via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
USKA: 104
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Brody Harris defeats Jesse Romano via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 3:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amir Kane defeats Donato Trinkle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Arron McCuller defeats Andrew Sassi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Isaiah Serrano defeats Justin Weigner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shaun Saltsman defeats Carlos Saez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Elijah Encarnacion defeats Owen Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jesse Sidhu defeats Sam Hokanson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Rogozin defeats Nicolas Simon via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Solinsky defeats Aidan Phillips via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Long defeats Nicholas Vazquez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dan Kendrick defeats James Silfies via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 2:46 Total Bout Page |
USKA: 103
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Dylan Harnish defeats John Wunder via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gianna Vadino defeats Alex Kelly via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Gregro defeats Lateef Scott via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jake Kelly defeats Kenneth Butler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Hibbert Jr. vs. Amir Kane Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaelin Gordy defeats Frank Delury via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Noe Bello defeats Domenico Palagruto via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 2 of 3, 3:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joseph Acosta defeats John Krchnavy via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page |
USKA: 102
Friday, February 10, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Dillon Bray defeats Ricardo Jean Pierre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josh Donehue defeats Trey Thompson via KO/TKO | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 3:24 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jesse Sidhu defeats Matthew Buonforte via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brody Harris defeats Ralph Ikona via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 2 of 3, 2:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Flynn Rafferty defeats James Silfies via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michael Hibbert Jr. defeats Matt Everhardt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Donato Trinkle defeats Anthony Laboy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |