Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
VIP Fighters
- Name: VIP Fighters
- Headquarters: Volgograd, Russia
- Acronyms: VIPF
VIPF Events
VIP Fighters 2
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Rakhim Vagapov defeats Maxim Shcherbakov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 3:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Magomed Makhamaev defeats Eldar Vakhrushev via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 3:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Shamsudin Magomedov defeats David Oganyan via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 3:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Magomed-Emin Rasuev defeats Artur Avetisov via KO/TKO, Hand Injury | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Yaroslav Chebachev defeats Suleyman Makhmadov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Nikita Posokhov defeats Asan Orazbay Uluu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Alexey Kuzin defeats Egor Minaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Vagif Verdiev defeats Semen Boev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 2:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Ali Kurbanmagomedov defeats Dmitriy Totmyanin via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Danila Golotin defeats Viktor Rodionov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 3:00 Total Bout Page |
VIP Fighters 1
Sunday, October 30, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Mikael Arutyunyan defeats Botirjon Zokirov via KO/TKO, Punch to the Body | 0:50 Round 2 of 3, 2:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rakhim Vagapov defeats Danila Zatyamin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:37 Round 2 of 3, 2:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Dmitriy Chirkovsky defeats Alexander Konovalov via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Magomed-Emin Rasuev defeats Navruz Razzokov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Yaroslav Chebachev defeats Vadim Vlasov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Alexey Kuzin defeats Dmitriy Totmyanin via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 3:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Alexander Arustamyan defeats Boyar Sandov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Danila Golotin defeats Elakh Bagashov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Movladi Makarov defeats Aram Ogannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Vardan Ambartsumyan defeats German Mikhailov via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:27 Round 2 of 3, 2:27 Total Bout Page |