Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Austrian MMA Federation
AUTMMAF Events
Autmmaf Fight Series 5
Sunday, April 21, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcel Stoff defeats Max Shala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Manuel Haas defeats Giorgos Giannidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amer Ramadan defeats Yunus Canavar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lukas Hillebrand defeats Dino Brkic via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
James Herycek defeats Csaba Kerek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Autmmaf Fight Series 4
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Imran Zulić defeats Haris Cinac via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:41 Round 3 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Joze Prasnić defeats Geni Căldăraș via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukas Hillebrand defeats Adam Alasmar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Autmmaf Fight Series 3
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clemens Dietmaier defeats Jan Bärnthaler via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Teslim Tiamyu defeats Mstislav Kosar via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 3 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Hamzat Tiamyu defeats Elias Fischer via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 3:42 Total Bout Page | |
Fabian Lind defeats Max Shala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arnold Vötsch defeats Nosa Osaheni via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:47 Round 3 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Bernadette Marsano defeats Cornelia Staly via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Mehvan Ghulami defeats Lukas Hillebrand via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Autmmaf Fight Series 2
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Elias Erber defeats Anas Hamdaoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Engelhart defeats Aleks Kuzmitskyi via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Bernadette Marsano defeats Adelheit Vogljager via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Peserl defeats Ivan Kormilitsyn via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Max Shala defeats Stefan Roman via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Tomaschitz defeats Benjamin Lellek via KO/TKO, Liver Kick to Ground Punches | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaur Babujev defeats Riccardo Haas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rodin Koprocu defeats Furkan Dalimaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AUTMMAF Fight Series
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maximilian Fiege defeats Mstislav Kosar via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mstislav Kosar defeats Nico Reyer via KO/TKO, Backfist | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Robin Engelhart defeats Max Shala via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Philipp Vidović defeats Ivan Kormilitsyn via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bernadette Marsano defeats Sabrina Kostmann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AUTMMAF Newcomer Challenge
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
John Samson defeats Armando Duga via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andreas Haraga defeats Francesco Battistata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Tomaschitz defeats Ivan Mirković via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Ebli defeats Marcel Stoff via Submission | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armin Domotor defeats Jaber Gonfo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reka Csergöffy defeats Melanie Riha via Submission, Armbar | 1:27 Round 3 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Krzanoic defeats Marcel Lierzer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Achmaed Timchaew defeats Fabio Holler via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adelheit Vogljager defeats Cornelia Staly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Firat Elmas defeats Juan Da Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaber Gonfo defeats Emirhan Yildiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Mirković defeats Joze Prasnić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Maciejewski defeats Nico Reyer via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:28 Round 2 of 3, 3:28 Total Bout Page | |
Riccardo Haas defeats Mstislav Kosar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Samson defeats Leonardo Nedić via Submission | 1:54 Round 2 of 3, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
Armando Duga defeats Lukas Gruber via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Peter Krzanoic defeats Marco Berthold via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcel Lierzer defeats Abolfazal Safari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Achmaed Timchaew defeats Alexander Antonijević via Submission | 2:12 Round 3 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Fabio Holler defeats Jakob - Karim Amed via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Melanie Riha defeats Tatjana Vrabetz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Armin Domotor defeats Ahmet Gül via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jozef Gonfo defeats Elias Fleck via Submission | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joze Prasnić defeats Benjamin Lellek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Mirković defeats Stefan Unterthor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Tomaschitz defeats Felix Brandstatter via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Fijałkowski defeats Dejan Zaric via Submission | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Maciejewski defeats Philipp Vidović via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nico Reyer defeats Maximilian Fiege via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Mstislav Kosar defeats Ivan Kormilitsyn via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Riccardo Haas defeats Rijad Ðulović via Submission | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
Klaus Eckstein defeats Ardit Iljazi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dominik Pelczarski defeats Christopher Peserl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yordan Ivanov defeats Kevin Buchebner via Submission | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcel Stoff defeats Marcel Weinhandel via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marco Ebli defeats Nihad Hasanli via Submission | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Yusuf Dagdelen defeats Stephan Schadl via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rijad Ðulović defeats Boran Koc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
State Championship
Sunday, December 04, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jure Juric defeats Vincent König via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matteo Mattersberger defeats Antonio Budimir via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Sebastian Tomaschitz via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Katharina Rychkova defeats Bernadette Marsano via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Elzeftawy defeats Mirac Özemir via Submission, Armbar | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
Micha Larch defeats Ali Ibrahim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Schordje defeats Yusuf Özen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nico Schwarz defeats Christopher Peserl via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ardit Iljazi defeats Roberto Adrian Tuduran via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (injury) | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Zach defeats Robin Engelhart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anas Hamdaoui defeats Lorenz Wohlmuth via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roberto Adrian Tuduran defeats Ebon Mohammad via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
AUTMMAF Newcomer Challenge
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mohammad Ozair Haidary defeats Herolind Limani via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 2 of 3, 4:34 Total Bout Page |
AUTMMAF
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Akhmed Arsaev defeats Elias Erber via Submission, Triangle Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Momcilo Avramovic defeats Manuel Rutic via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Zubaira Davletbiev defeats Wencel Kovac via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Zubaira Davletbiev defeats Mohamed Soliman via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Isajew defeats Antonio Budimir via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antonio Budimir defeats Roberto Adrian Tuduran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Apti Yusupov defeats Kurt Dome via Submission, Americana | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wencel Kovac defeats Hakan Özkan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |