Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Unit Games
UG Events
Unit Games 25
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lamin Gaye defeats Josep Claramonte via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Persiyan Emilov defeats Aron Leal via Submission | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruben Frias defeats Miguel Gomez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Toni Mochón defeats Claudio Ion via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nacho Teixido defeats Hugo Samaniego via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcos Cordoba defeats Hugo Pardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julen Krats defeats Alex Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ivan Vazquez defeats Diego Davalos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Molineux defeats David Garrido via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pedro Gimenez defeats Aitor Zapata via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marius Nagy defeats Hernan Amigo via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Muñoz defeats Jose Manuel Reche via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unit Games 24: A mano abierta edition
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aitana Álvarez defeats Georgina Tartaletti via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristian Morant defeats Mădălin Elisie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Ibañez defeats Marc Coronado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jorge Gros vs. Ruben Bernabe Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Ruiz defeats Toni Castellano via KO/TKO | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javier Otaduy defeats Ruben Galvez via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luis Pico defeats Diego Davalos via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jose Caracol defeats Jose Manuel Luque via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
Hernan Amigo defeats Jason Gustavo via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jonathan Castaño defeats Cristian Saiz via Submission, Armbar | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mariangela Vivas defeats Claudia Grau via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page |
Unit Games 23
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Orozco vs. Kaizer
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Johan Orozco vs. Sergio Kaizer Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cesar Ferrer vs. Batiste Pelegri Mifsud Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Gimenez defeats Dylan Perez via KO/TKO | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Santana defeats Oscar Torres via KO/TKO | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Vazquez defeats Marc Delgado via KO/TKO | 3:20 Round 2 of 3, 6:20 Total Bout Page | |
Henry McCormick defeats Diego Diaz via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anabel González defeats Meriem Bachtarzi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Harrison Josiah defeats Arseni Garcia via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Unit Games 22
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
José Jimenez defeats Valentin Antonesei via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Santiago Jaramillo defeats Jose Carmona via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Morant defeats Carlos Torres via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Ruiz defeats Alex Nolan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Frank Baello defeats Cesar Ferrer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aymane Salim vs. Nacho Vazquez Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nacho Teixido defeats Carles Belenguer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Claudio Ion defeats Daniel Antia via KO/TKO, Lowkick | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Vazquez defeats Dylan Perez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Javier Franco defeats Walter Marulanda via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
Unit Games 21
Saturday, July 09, 2022
Alboraia / Alboraya, Valencian Community
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Morant defeats Nizar Kebir via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |