Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Troncal Fighting League
TFC Events
TFL 07: Inmortales Pantaleon vs Campos
Saturday, April 13, 12:00 AM ET
Campos vs. Pantaleon
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lian Pantaleon defeats Jose Alfonzo Campos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pablo Quinde defeats Orlando Padilla via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Felipe Molina defeats Franklin Yuma via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Teyken Molina Rojas defeats Lemuel Suarez Capuchino via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Steven Sanchez defeats Erick Velez via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
William Loyola defeats Daniel Veliz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Mieles defeats Jordy Cangry Corral via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jhonatan Sarmiento defeats Alex Pichucho via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simoneth Kingman defeats Isabella Briones via Submission, Armbar | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vicente David Solis Calero defeats Ronal Gaibor via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oscar Stalin Caicedo Torres defeats Maicol Manuel Moreira Macias via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guisset Isaias Cajas defeats Didier Montiel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Yanez defeats Angel Pardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adiel Aron Cuespan defeats Darius Flores via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Fiallos defeats Erick Cajamarca via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joan Zambrano defeats Jordan Villao via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Jandri Etsomp defeats Dilan Saltos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Troncal fight leage: Pantaleon Vs Velez
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Velez vs. Mendoza
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcelo Xavier Mendoza defeats Elvis Velez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Renny Rodriguez defeats Santy Toledo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Tapia defeats Mateo Mogrovejo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Ramos defeats Ronal Castro via KO/TKO, Strike on the Jaw | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miguel Barahona defeats Gustavo Pinagorte via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Steven Sanchez defeats Henry Miranda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Barrera defeats Maikol Maizzini via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Miranda defeats Alex Carranza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Samuel Mieles defeats Sebastian Franco via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Figueroa defeats Patricio Astudillo via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Francisco Parra defeats Cristofer Nivela via Submission, Armbar | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
Edison Zamora defeats Cristian Galarza via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Emanuel Ricaurte defeats Giavanni Bacilio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Troncal Fighting League
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julio Bajaña defeats Edison Enrique Garces via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Cadena defeats Luis Lara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Coello defeats Josue Contreras via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Carrera defeats Adrian Valdiviezo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiltor Hurtado defeats Andres Coyago via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristofer Vaca defeats Kevin Maldonado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Rene Palma defeats Felix Lombeida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Yandel Cevallos vs. Daniel Alexander Zambrano Robles Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Mieles defeats Josue Cueva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Cadena defeats Jose Carrion via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFC: Ramos vs. Quevedo
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Steven Sanchez defeats Bernardo Molina via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Ramos defeats Adrian Quevedo via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Alfonzo Campos defeats Kevin Guerrero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Delgado defeats Darwin Torres via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Espinoza defeats Samuel Mieles via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jhonny Garcia defeats Lucas Ilescas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abraham Farias defeats Emanuel Palma via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Georgette Ortiz defeats Rafaela Cañizares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Raul Maisingher Mendez defeats David Francisco Parra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adonis Vazquez defeats Erick Velez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maicol Manuel Moreira Macias defeats Sebastian Franco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateo Mogrovejo defeats Micky Macias via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Nahim Delmarcelle defeats Roberto Gomez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryan Castillo Cruz defeats Edison Javier Loja Plaza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFC: Guerreros de Aztra
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dario Vega defeats Kevin Carriel Marquinez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Byron Ramirez defeats Miguel Labrador via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amhadu Djalo defeats Oscar Guerrero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Estrada defeats Cristian Calapucha via Submission, Armbar | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustavo Pinagorte defeats Elias Chavez via Submission, Armbar | 2:23 Round 2 of 3, 7:23 Total Bout Page | |
Edward Gonzalez defeats Erwin Calderon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Georgette Ortiz defeats Dana Campuzano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joel Ramos defeats Christopher Ramos via Submission, Armbar | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lemuel Suarez Capuchino defeats Jolaus Gualinga via Submission, Armbar | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Breyner Cortes defeats Alex Carranza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Cueva Mendez defeats Vicente David Solis Calero via Submission, Unanimous | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Palma defeats Gianluca Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franklin Lopez Tamayo defeats Javier Cardenas via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jefry Criollo defeats Patrick Jesus Tamay via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
TFC: Clasificatorio Fase 1 - Continental IMMAF
Friday, August 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Mieles defeats Gabriel Menendez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jason Yandel Cevallos defeats Marco Sosa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 2, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristian Andres Cevallos Melgar defeats Julio Bravo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raul Maisingher Mendez defeats Micky Macias via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Emanuel Palma defeats Sebastian Vargas via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erwin Calderon defeats Kevin Frutos Escobar via Submission, Armbar | 1:15 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Daniel Steven Sanchez defeats Marlon Taco via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:40 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nicolas Sanchez defeats Anthony David Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Pezo defeats Exsar Julian Rivas via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristofer Vaca defeats Isaac Arana via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Rene Palma defeats Patricio Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Francisco Altamirano defeats Danko Guaman via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hayden García defeats Ariel Espinoza via Submission, Armbar | 1:00 Round 2 of 2, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Montalvan defeats Joe Tandazo via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Figueroa defeats Lisandro David Salinas via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Ponce defeats Danilo Llumi via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Adrian Aguirre Muñoz defeats Francisco Villa via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Zambrano defeats Ronaldo Luis Nagua via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhonny Garcia defeats Matin Rodriguez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Jason Yandel Cevallos defeats Ángel Jimenez via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
TFC: Zona de Guerra 03
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julian Muñoz vs. Anthony Ramos Ends in a No Contest | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miguel Barahona defeats Erick Velez via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Fermin Cunuhay defeats Jose Alfonzo Campos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Quevedo defeats Santiago Curillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joel Ramos defeats Bryan Brito via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erwin Calderon defeats Luis David Espinoza Congo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
David Cabrera defeats Lucas Ilescas via Submission, Armbar | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Santiago Intriago defeats Javier Espinoza via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edward Gonzalez defeats William Loyola via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 2 of 3, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
Maikol Maizzini defeats Adrian Reinozo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adonis Vazquez defeats Joel Burgos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Ramos defeats Jonathan Ramos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matin Rodriguez defeats Jefry Criollo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cristhian Vera defeats Edgar Edyan Cisneros Ovalle via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Lemuel Suarez Capuchino defeats Jhonatan Sarmiento via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronal Castro defeats Carlos Macias Zambrano via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adonis Figueroa defeats Daniel Veliz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Suarez defeats Ivan Calzada via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Mieles defeats Breyner Cortes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vicente David Solis Calero defeats Kevin Figueroa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page | |
Jordy Soria defeats Danko Guaman via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruce Agurto defeats Riky Garcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gilmar Ramon defeats Alin Quimis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Bravo defeats Gianluca Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Castillo defeats Jeanpol Loor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isaac Arana defeats Javier Cardenas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Intriago defeats Geovanny Mugmal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Juan Jose Moreira defeats Brush Parrales Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
TFC 2
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Quito, Pichincha
Latin America Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dario Vega defeats Justin Tapia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alvaro Andres Vacacela Guerrero defeats Jose Alfonzo Campos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 4 of 5, 16:22 Total Bout Page | |
Lian Pantaleon defeats Renny Rodriguez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anthony Ramos defeats Israel Parrales via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Chimbo defeats Alan Landazuri via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Tandazo defeats Jose Orrala via Submission, Armbar | 2:14 Round 2 of 3, 7:14 Total Bout Page | |
Joel Ramos defeats Dario Cajas via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ricardo Choy defeats Linton Eddy Shakai Mashienta via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 3 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Gaibor defeats Santiago Fajardo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Espinoza defeats Alex Carranza via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
Dana Campuzano defeats Georgette Ortiz via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 3 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
Miguel Barahona defeats Santiago Intriago via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:03 Round 2 of 3, 5:03 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Cueva Mendez defeats Justin Vaca via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Abraham Cambisaca defeats Raymond Reyes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matias Heredia defeats Rene Cordero via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Simoneth Kingman defeats Drake Cadena via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Chapa defeats Samuel Mieles via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brush Parrales Garcia defeats Camilo Espinoza Baque via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Daniel Veliz defeats Vicente David Solis Calero via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Emily Kingman defeats Miguel Cadena via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Faubla defeats Antonio Loja via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Guisset Isaias Cajas defeats Jeffrey Criollo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhonatan Sarmiento defeats Samuel Mieles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maikol Maizzini defeats Adolfo Ortíz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:57 Round 2 of 3, 5:57 Total Bout Page |
Troncal Fighting League
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julian Muñoz defeats Jhonder Davila via Submission, Armbar | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maikel Reinoso defeats Jonathan Camacas via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Tapia defeats Freddy Flores via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 12:01 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Davila defeats Angel Chimbo via Submission, Armbar | 3:43 Round 2 of 3, 8:43 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Alfonzo Campos defeats Erickson Quinzo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |