Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Prime Show MMA
- Name: Prime Show MMA
- Headquarters: Lodz, Poland
- Acronyms: PRIME
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: primemmatv
PRIME Events
Prime Show MMA 9
Saturday, July 27, 2:00 PM ET
Prime Show MMA 8: Zadyma 2.0
Saturday, April 13, 2:00 PM ET
Życiński vs. Tańcula
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kasjusz Życiński vs. Arkadiusz Tańcula Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dariusz Kaźmierczuk vs. Michał Gorzelańczyk Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Przemysław Kolarczyk vs. Jakub Lasik Confirmed | 1 Round, No Limit Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Piotrowicz vs. Paweł Jóźwiak Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomasz Galewski vs. Damian Graf Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katarzyna Kubiak vs. Wiola Kotelecka Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Maciej Kaczmar vs. Jan Kapela Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Tomasz Olejnik vs. Jakub Frączek Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Krystian Wilczak vs. Dominik Skowyra Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Prime Show MMA 7: #Gra
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Murański vs. Jóźwiak
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jacek Murański defeats Paweł Jóźwiak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erko Jun defeats Paweł Trybała via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natan Marcoń defeats Michał Gorzelańczyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bernadeta Urbańska defeats Patrycja Przytuła via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Gorzelańczyk defeats Jan Kapela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrzej Żuromski defeats Tomasz Galewski via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dawid Ambroziak defeats Grzegorz Głuszcz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Cichy defeats Marek Jówko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Prime Show MMA 6: Premium
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Życiński vs. Tyburski
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Paweł Tyburski defeats Kasjusz Życiński via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jacek Murański defeats Maciej Wiewiórka via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Leśniak defeats Adam Soroko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Gorzelańczyk defeats Tomasz Olejnik via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grzegorz Szulakowski defeats Rafał Jackiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Graf defeats Maciej Rataj via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandra Daniel defeats Patrycja Izydorczyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:48 Round 2 of 3, 4:48 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Kasprzak defeats Ronaldo Miranda via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kacper Miklasz defeats Artur Głuchowski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erwin Burzyński defeats Mateusz Górski via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Prime Show MMA 5: Don Kasjo vs. Zadora
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Życiński vs. Zadora
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Dominik Zadora defeats Kasjusz Życiński via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 3 of 6, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Jóźwiak defeats Ernest Ivanda via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Gorzelańczyk defeats Jan Kapela via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Lethwei) Paweł Jóźwiak defeats Jacek Murański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ewa Piątkowska defeats Adrian Salwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Masiak defeats Łukasz Lupa via Submission, Von Flue Choke | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Nowak vs. Mateusz Leśniak Ends in a No Contest, Punches to the Back of the Head | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Szulakowski defeats Paweł Trybała via KO/TKO, Punches From Crucifix | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Kasprzak defeats Łukasz Karpiński via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kacper Miklasz defeats Daniel Więcławski via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronaldo Miranda defeats Tomasz Olejnik via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Prime Show MMA 4: Królestwo
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Życiński vs. Mikołajuw
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kasjusz Życiński defeats Paweł Mikołajuw via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamila Smogulecka defeats Monika Godlewska via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Łukasz Wawrzyniak defeats Michał Gorzelańczyk via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Sowiński defeats Adam Okniński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Soroko defeats Damian Zduńczyk via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ewa Piątkowska defeats Anna Andrzejewska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Olejnik defeats Patryk Śliwa via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konrad Skolimowski defeats Emilian Bayer via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kałuski defeats Rafał Gawron via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Muzheiko defeats Adrian Cios via KO/TKO, Front Kick and Punches | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Prime Show MMA 3: Street Fighter
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Radom, Masovian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Zbirańska vs. Hornik
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Custom Rules) Łukasz Wawrzyniak defeats Jakub Lasik via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Paulina Hornik defeats Martyna Zbirańska via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Rutkowski defeats Piotr Pająk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Gorzelańczyk defeats Patryk Śliwa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dominika Rybak defeats Dagmara Szewczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Armada defeats Iliya Dzhybladze via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Nowak defeats Maciej Rataj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Jarema defeats Jan Kempisty via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikołaj Rdzanek defeats Tomasz Olejnik via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magdalena Lubacz defeats Wiola Kotelecka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Cichy defeats Adrian Cios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kabara defeats Mateusz Leśniak via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Prime Show MMA 2: Kosmos
Saturday, July 09, 2022
Parke vs. Szulakowski
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Norman Parke defeats Grzegorz Szulakowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Serigne Ousmane Dia defeats Damian Zduńczyk via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dominika Rybak defeats Klaudia Kapuśniak via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marcin Wrzosek defeats Piotr Kałuski via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Paweł Tyburski defeats Adam Soroko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Gorzelańczyk defeats Jan Patecki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Konrad Skolimowski defeats Jan Kapela via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maciej Rataj defeats Mikołaj Rdzanek via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dawid Ambroziak defeats Jakub Rygiel via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Mil defeats Mikołaj Jędruszczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Nowak defeats Marcin Makowski via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kacper Kabara defeats Szymon Pilanc via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Prime Show MMA 1: Zadyma
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Wawrzyniak vs. Kruszel
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Wawrzyniak defeats Marek Kruszel via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kasjusz Życiński defeats Mateusz Murański via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Salamon defeats Dawid Narożny via Submission, Jaw Crank | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jan Kapela defeats Ziemowit Kossakowski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Tyburski defeats Łukasz Lupa via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Okrzesik defeats Julia Pelc via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Michał Sobolewski defeats Adrian Salwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Nowak defeats Jakub Rygiel via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wiola Kotelecka defeats Oliwia Sadkowska via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Ambroziak defeats Adrian Cios via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergiusz Zając defeats Paweł Całkowski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |