Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
All or Nothing Fights
- Name: All or Nothing Fights
- Headquarters: Soddy Daisy, Tennessee
- Acronyms: ANF
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: BigSexyBilly
ANF Events
All or Nothing Fights 8: Open The Gate
Saturday, April 27, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Fernando Soriano defeats Mardrell Kirby via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Louis defeats Tommy Waller via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Terrance McKenzie defeats Tyler Wallace via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darian Gilyard defeats Seth Thompson-Bailey via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Axel Luna defeats Logan Sidoti via KO/TKO, Verbal | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thomas Hicks defeats Seungju Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandy Pack-Bradley defeats McKayla Bouska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bailey Osborne defeats Quan Chavez via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Conner Bollinger defeats Ryker Clabough via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natalie Persicano defeats Melanie Pack-Bradley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Guilherme Silva defeats Lopez Head via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zack Bjork defeats Rylee Bunn via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Schwartz defeats Levi Schwartz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aaron Hunt defeats Noah Cogdill via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Gothard defeats Avery Covington via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aditya Nathela defeats Rico Gallop via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
All Or Nothing Fights 7: All Dawgs Go To Heaven
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Larry Stewart defeats Matson Manicchia via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 4 of 5, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Clabough defeats Monterris Kirkpatrick via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:55 Round 2 of 3, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Wallace defeats Maynard Krakue via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Louis defeats Jonathan Rourke via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kember Dunn defeats Natalie Persciano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aditya Nathela defeats Gabriel Allen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) D’Antavis Evans defeats Noah Cogdill via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caden Smith defeats Tyler McRae via Submission, Key Lock | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thomas Hicks defeats Kashad Merritt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Glymph defeats Riley Morris via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Darian Gilyard defeats Harrison McCready via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nate Huitt defeats Nathan Stampflmeier via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 3:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christian Crowe defeats Jeremiah Fears via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
All or Nothing Fights 6: Beat Them With Your Fists
Saturday, July 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
John Louis defeats Matson Manicchia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ricky Clabough defeats Jermaine Anthony via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lisa Glymph defeats Kember Dunn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ray Hewlett defeats Justin Lopez via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sean Clabough defeats Trey Reynolds via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cameron Gonder defeats Christian Mazariego via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jon Ortiz defeats Sean Eastham via KO/TKO | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fabion Johnson defeats Gage Bell via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 3 of 3, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
Tommy Waller defeats Steven Crowe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
Monterris Kirkpatrick defeats Logan Sidoti via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fernando Soriano defeats Colby Radford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Noah Hunt defeats Brayan Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Hicks defeats Tyler Wallace via Submission, Arm Triangle | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Luis Del Mazo defeats Darren Hastings via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 2 of 3, 2:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seth Thompson-Bailey defeats Steve Valentine via KO/TKO | 1:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page |
All Or Nothing Fights 5: Who Will Survive?
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Lane Pierce defeats Shane Tarver via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Monterris Kirkpatrick defeats Nate Huitt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan Booker defeats Alex Stock via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Frasch defeats Bailey Osborne via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bonny Wagener defeats Brandy Pack-Bradley via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Austin Mallory defeats Jonathan Coffey, Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jermaine Anthony defeats Elijah Gilbertson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kember Dunn defeats Alexis Teague via Submission, Verbal | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dekwan Hector defeats John Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gage Bell defeats Jamari Johnson via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hannah Alexander defeats Lisa Glymph via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Corey Bowen defeats Kerry Burke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mark Stainton defeats Jaylon McNair via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
All Or Nothing Fights 4: Bodies on the Floor
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Grady III defeats Dustin Whittemore via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:52 Round 3 of 3, 6:52 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Anderson defeats Scott Hernandez-Azamar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Louis defeats Maximus Troope via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Sparks defeats Garrett Bode via KO/TKO | 0:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cole Tucker defeats Colby Cook via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chris Henderson defeats Henry Hampton via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 2 of 5, 4:55 Total Bout Page | |
Ricky Clabough defeats Aziz King via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 3 of 5, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Fabion Johnson defeats Keenan Clark via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jalaal Malik defeats Joel Winters via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matson Manicchia defeats Amaury Prather via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandy Pack-Bradley defeats Kember Dunn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brayan Ortiz vs. Sean Clabough Ends in a No Contest | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Steven Hamel vs. Matt Heffner Ends in a Draw | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vincent Costello defeats Noah Dameron via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Quan Chavez defeats Shane Tarver via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
All or Nothing Fights 3: Hurtin' in Hixson
Saturday, August 06, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aziz King defeats Thomas Grady III via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joel Faglier defeats Jonathan Coffey, Jr. via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Louis defeats Nick Alemany via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 7:22 Total Bout Page | |
Matson Manicchia defeats Billy Bryant via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Austin Sparks defeats Nathaniel Caldera via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keenan Clark defeats Luis Del Mazo via KO/TKO | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ray Hewlett defeats John Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Justin Gatch defeats Eien McGee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Richard Osbourne defeats Morgan Stancil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sean Clabough defeats Daniel Walker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chris Henderson defeats Kendall Parks via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 3 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page |
All or Nothing Fights 2
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jalaal Malik defeats Elijah Gilbertson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aditya Nathela defeats Rashad Brummitt via KO/TKO | 1:49 Round 3 of 3, 5:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matson Manicchia defeats Jackson Gilliam via Submission, Unanimous | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jonathan Coffey, Jr. defeats Branden Morgan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tommy Waller defeats Austin Sparks via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aziz King defeats Ben Garza via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brandon Arrington defeats Christian Mazariego via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brayan Ortiz defeats Isaac Hernandez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Griffin Knapik defeats Kordarius Gaston via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrea Alston defeats Chris Cannet via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
All or Nothing Fights 1
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Chris Henderson defeats Anton Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jazmine Sergeant defeats Alexis Teague via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaylon McDaniel defeats Cameron Day via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tavon Pierce defeats Branden Morgan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cory Williams defeats Justin Williams via Submission, Armbar | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jalaal Malik defeats Botavious Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Furcsik defeats Kavin Price via KO/TKO, Strikes | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronald Humphrey defeats Anthony Walker via KO/TKO, Strikes | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Elijah Gilbertson defeats Joey Ward via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cameron Gonder defeats Taylor Flood via KO/TKO | 0:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rebecca Abou defeats Aliyah Webb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aditya Nathela defeats Justin Hunt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Khumra Aungkh defeats Michael Dunham via Disqualificaton | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caiden Cohen defeats Rashad Brummitt via KO/TKO, Strikes | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Larry Stewart defeats Alex Stock via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kamren Burton defeats John Morales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Austin Sparks defeats Jase Lint via Submission, Verbal | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 3:15 Total Bout Page |