Boxing Promotion
MSM POL Management
- Name: MSM POL Management
- Headquarters:
- Acronyms: MSM
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: pope81
MSM Events
MSM Boxing Night 7: Part 1 Hlucin
Sunday, June 19, 2022
Budziszewski vs. Tunic
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Piotr Budziszewski vs. Vlatko Vojnic Tunic Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Ellins vs. Aleksandr Pavlov Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pawel Martyniuk vs. Robert Sivak Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Max Jenkins vs. Mirlem Ahmeti Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ben Jennings vs. Jiri Dulik Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steffan Hughes defeats Simon Bouzek via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Night in Tallin
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Ellins vs. Rizhamadze
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mark Ellins defeats Giorgi Rizhamadze via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yousof Mohammadiosmanvandi defeats Mirosław Pilarczyk via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Max Jenkins defeats Bartosz Szkudlarczyk via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Piotr Budziszewski defeats Volodymyr Farmahei via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steffan Hughes defeats Karol Pospiech via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Belalia defeats Yaroslav Yurov via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
MSM Boxing Night 5: Night in Tallinn
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Artem Karasev defeats Jegors Zurkovs via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Ellins defeats Karol Pospiech via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Janne Rantanen defeats Dawid Fedtke via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Serbian Night
Sunday, November 07, 2021
Csala vs. Ellins
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mark Ellins defeats Zoltan Csala via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Pylypenko defeats Dejan Bubic via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 2 of 4, 3:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aurel Ignat defeats Jovan Karanovic via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 2 of 4, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Knežević defeats Vlatko Vojnic Tunic via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
MSM Boxing Night 3: Czech Night
Saturday, September 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Declan Geraghty defeats Viacheslav Shulevskyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 5/12, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Ellins defeats Jan Hřebík via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Pain defeats Eva Hrkotova via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pawel Kolodziej defeats Petr Frohlich via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle of Smederevo
Sunday, July 04, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oskari Metz defeats Oszkár Fikó via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Ellins defeats Marko Gojic via KO/TKO | 1:48 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dejan Bubic defeats Sinisa Marinovic via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 4, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jake Barton defeats Vanja Dumitrov via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 2 of 6, 5:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Laura Pain defeats Jovana Zdravkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Leon Maric defeats Goran Panic via KO/TKO | 0:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nikola Vlajkov defeats David Vucenovic via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 4, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vukašin Obradović defeats Nikola Mandic via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Slađan Dragišić vs. Ivan Milic Ends in a Draw, Points | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
First Blood
Saturday, May 22, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Asinia Byfield defeats Roland Hamar via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oskari Metz defeats Mozes Vasarhelyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nick Asberry defeats Gergely Horvath via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anees Taj defeats Dejan Veljkovic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ersan Gurdijeljac defeats Adrian Nema via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nick Campbell defeats Jozsef Kormany via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Ellins defeats Mateja Skapik via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serif Gurdijeljac defeats Istvan Kisutcai via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Geoff Dixon defeats Milos Jankovic via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dejan Bubic defeats Marko Gojic via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |