Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
All Fighters Championship
AFC Events
All Fighters Championship 8
Saturday, February 25, 2023
Дора, Vologda Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Olokhanov defeats Muhammad Jubayirov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Olokhanov defeats Ilya Bobrev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Olokhanov defeats Rustam Sattorov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AFC 7
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kadyr Pirov vs. Vasiliy Orlov Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Viktor Yakovenko vs. Adam Nazhmudinov Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Talabsho Sharipov vs. Valery Losev Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Artem Kim vs. Denis Makarov Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Dilafruz Najafov vs. Rashid Zulpikarov Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Anton Skripnikov vs. Evgeny Soloviev Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page | |
Danil Osadchiy vs. Salim Buriev Confirmed | 5-5 plus overtime Bout Page |
AFC 5
Saturday, July 15, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Olokhanov defeats Abdulla Obidov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Yesyunin defeats Aleksandr Bizyaev via Submission, Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
AFC 4
Thursday, February 23, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Olokhanov defeats Ruslan Efremenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Farahmars Boltaev defeats Shamil Khantuev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Slivka defeats Denis Podenogin via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mahmadjobir Mahmadov defeats Vasily Kuleshov via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Islom Kuziboev defeats Sheroz Niyozov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:43 Round 2 of 2, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Filippov defeats Firuzbek Gadoev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Airov Asadullo defeats Alibek Mardanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Danil Sabadosh defeats Ivan Shevchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
AFC 3
Saturday, October 01, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Olokhanov defeats Ruslan Efremenko via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |