Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ural Mountains Championship
VK Page: https://vk.com/club171429075
UMC Events
Battle for the City 5
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vladislav Rebrikov defeats Mehrobjon Odinaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
Arsen Kondrashin defeats Asker Ramazanov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Alikhan Alkhanov defeats Danil Krivchikov via KO/TKO, Elbow to Lower Back | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Donish Bandaihudoev defeats Ilchin Khasaev via Submission, Leg Lock | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Mustafin defeats Danil Gusev via Submission, Armbar | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almazbek Temirbek defeats Nosir Maksudov via KO/TKO, Punches From Full Mount | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Mukhamed-Alli Dzhabrailov defeats Galymzhan Adilov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yokub Sharipov defeats Andrey Ryazanov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ulkanbek Shodibekov defeats Nematullo Fakhriddini via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Control | 2:33 Round 3 of 3, 12:33 Total Bout Page | |
Saimumin Khomidov defeats Nurlan Abdullaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
Battle for the City 3: Miass vs Chelyabinsk
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Miass, Chelyabinsk Oblast
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikita Shatelenkov defeats Rakhmon Makhmadov via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Kolotilov defeats Azamat Isin via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ignat Poponin defeats Abubakr Muzafarov via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Nurgaleev defeats Arsen Abdullaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:33 Round 3 of 3, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
Anton Konovalov defeats Damir Batyrgareev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Shabanov defeats Mukhammadsaid Iskandrov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pavel Mustafin defeats Stanislav Ryazanov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasiliy Durasov defeats Shamil Abdulabekov via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Domozhirov defeats Mukhriddin Soataliev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:26 Round 2 of 3, 4:26 Total Bout Page | |
Vitaliy Aleshin defeats Dmitriy Molotilov via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |